Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

VELO

Calendrier des matchs en direct de VELO

14:30 14:3015.05.21 VELO AFC II
14:30 14:3008.05.21 Voorschoten '97 VELO
14:30 14:3024.04.21 VELO Valken '68
14:30 14:3017.04.21 Honselersdijk VELO
14:30 14:3010.04.21 VELO ZOB
14:30 14:3027.03.21 Forum Sport VELO
14:30 14:3020.03.21 BOL VELO
14:30 14:3013.03.21 VELO Zwaluwen '30
14:30 14:3006.03.21 WV-HEDW VELO
14:30 14:3027.02.21 VELO Monnickendam
14:30 14:3006.02.21 Die Haghe VELO
14:30 14:3030.01.21 VELO Nootdorp
14:30 14:3023.01.21 Argon VELO
14:30 14:3016.01.21 VELO WV-HEDW
14:30 14:3012.12.20 Valken '68 VELO
14:30 14:3005.12.20 VELO BOL
14:30 14:3028.11.20 ZOB VELO
14:30 14:3021.11.20 VELO Forum Sport
14:30 14:3007.11.20 Nootdorp VELO
14:30 14:3031.10.20 VELO Honselersdijk
14:45 14:4524.10.20 AFC II VELO
14:30 14:3017.10.20 VELO Argon
14:30 14:3010.10.20 VELO0 - 2Voorschoten '97
14:30 14:3003.10.20 Zwaluwen '301 - 1VELO
14:30 14:3026.09.20 VELO2 - 1Die Haghe
14:30 14:3019.09.20 Monnickendam1 - 3VELO
Zaterdag A
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Forum Sport Forum Sport 9 4 3 0 1 10 4 6
2 AFC II AFC II 7 4 2 1 1 7 4 3
3 Voorschoten '97 Voorschoten '97 7 4 2 1 1 8 6 2
4 Zwaluwen '30 Zwaluwen '30 7 4 2 1 1 4 2 2
5 VELO VELO 7 4 2 1 1 6 5 1
6 Argon Argon 7 4 2 1 1 4 4 0
7 Valken '68 Valken '68 7 4 2 1 1 6 7 -1
8 ZOB ZOB 6 4 2 0 2 9 6 3
9 Die Haghe Die Haghe 5 4 1 2 1 6 5 1
10 WV-HEDW WV-HEDW 4 4 1 1 2 12 6 6
11 BOL BOL 4 4 1 1 2 5 8 -3
12 Nootdorp Nootdorp 4 4 1 1 2 5 8 -3
13 Honselersdijk Honselersdijk 3 4 1 0 3 8 12 -4
14 Monnickendam Monnickendam 1 4 0 1 3 3 16 -13
16:00 16:0015.07.17 VELO0 - 8VVV

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:30 14:3024.05.20 VELO Voorschoten '97
14:30 14:3017.05.20 Die Haghe VELO
14:30 14:3010.05.20 VELO SHO
14:30 14:3026.04.20 Honselersdijk VELO
14:30 14:3019.04.20 VELO Neptunus-Schiebroek
14:30 14:3004.04.20 RVVH VELO
14:30 14:3028.03.20 VELO Forum Sport
14:30 14:3021.03.20 Nootdorp VELO
14:30 14:3014.03.20 VELO XerxesDZB (Zat)
14:30 14:3007.03.20 Brielle2 - 2VELO
14:30 14:3015.02.20 VELO1 - 1Poortugaal
14:30 14:3008.02.20 BVCB4 - 3VELO
14:30 14:3001.02.20 VELO3 - 1Heinenoord
14:30 14:3025.01.20 Forum Sport3 - 0VELO
14:30 14:3014.12.19 VELO4 - 1RVVH
14:30 14:3007.12.19 Voorschoten '972 - 0VELO
14:30 14:3030.11.19 VELO1 - 1Honselersdijk
14:30 14:3023.11.19 SHO3 - 2VELO
14:30 14:3009.11.19 XerxesDZB (Zat)2 - 1VELO
14:30 14:3002.11.19 VELO0 - 2Nootdorp
15:00 15:0026.10.19 Neptunus-Schiebroek3 - 3VELO
14:30 14:3019.10.19 VELO1 - 2BVCB
14:30 14:3012.10.19 Poortugaal2 - 0VELO
14:30 14:3005.10.19 VELO0 - 1Brielle
14:30 14:3028.09.19 VELO2 - 5Die Haghe
14:30 14:3021.09.19 Heinenoord0 - 1VELO
14:00 14:0026.05.19 VELO4 - 1GLZ Delfshaven
14:00 14:0019.05.19 Rood-Wit Willebrord1 - 1VELO
14:00 14:0012.05.19 VELO1 - 2FC Olympia
14:00 14:0022.04.19 VUC5 - 1VELO
14:00 14:0014.04.19 VELO BMT
14:00 14:0007.04.19 Groeneweg5 - 5VELO
14:00 14:0024.03.19 VELO0 - 2DHC Delft
14:00 14:0017.03.19 Spartaan'203 - 0VELO
14:00 14:0010.03.19 VELO0 - 6VOC
14:00 14:0024.02.19 VELO1 - 3Groeneweg
14:30 14:3017.02.19 DOSKO5 - 2VELO
14:00 14:0010.02.19 VELO1 - 2Zwervers
14:00 14:0003.02.19 Den Hoorn0 - 0VELO
14:00 14:0027.01.19 VELO2 - 3Moerse Boys
14:00 14:0020.01.19 DHC Delft4 - 0VELO
14:00 14:0009.12.18 BMT4 - 0VELO
14:00 14:0002.12.18 VELO1 - 2VUC
14:00 14:0025.11.18 FC Olympia1 - 0VELO
14:00 14:0018.11.18 VELO2 - 1Den Hoorn
14:30 14:3004.11.18 Moerse Boys4 - 0VELO
14:00 14:0028.10.18 VELO1 - 1Spartaan'20
14:00 14:0021.10.18 VOC3 - 1VELO
14:30 14:3014.10.18 GLZ Delfshaven VELO
14:00 14:0007.10.18 VELO2 - 6Rood-Wit Willebrord
14:00 14:0030.09.18 VELO1 - 2DOSKO
14:00 14:0023.09.18 Zwervers3 - 0VELO
14:00 14:0027.05.18 VOC3 - 0VELO
14:00 14:0020.05.18 VELO7 - 0Poortugaal
14:30 14:3013.05.18 RVC '332 - 3VELO
14:00 14:0029.04.18 Boshuizen1 - 1VELO
14:00 14:0022.04.18 VELO2 - 4Boshuizen
14:00 14:0015.04.18 Hoogland5 - 0VELO
14:00 14:0008.04.18 VELO1 - 4Nieuwerkerk
14:00 14:0002.04.18 VELO2 - 3Den Hoorn
14:00 14:0025.03.18 Kocatepe VELO
14:30 14:3018.03.18 GVV Unitas2 - 1VELO
14:00 14:0011.03.18 VELO0 - 4FC Olympia
14:00 14:0025.02.18 VELO2 - 0VOC
14:30 14:3018.02.18 Spartaan'200 - 1VELO
14:00 14:0011.02.18 VELO4 - 0DVV Delft
14:00 14:0004.02.18 BMT3 - 2VELO
14:00 14:0028.01.18 VELO0 - 3Hoogland
14:00 14:0017.12.17 Poortugaal1 - 4VELO
14:00 14:0026.11.17 VELO1 - 3RVC '33
14:00 14:0019.11.17 Den Hoorn1 - 3VELO
14:00 14:0005.11.17 FC Olympia1 - 2VELO
14:00 14:0029.10.17 VELO1 - 3GVV Unitas
14:00 14:0022.10.17 VELO Kocatepe
14:00 14:0015.10.17 DVV Delft0 - 2VELO
14:00 14:0008.10.17 VELO5 - 2Spartaan'20
14:00 14:0001.10.17 Nieuwerkerk1 - 1VELO
14:00 14:0024.09.17 VELO1 - 1BMT
14:00 14:0014.05.17 Poortugaal2 - 3VELO
14:00 14:0007.05.17 VELO0 - 1Boshuizen
14:00 14:0030.04.17 TAC'901 - 2VELO
14:00 14:0023.04.17 VELO3 - 0Zwervers
14:00 14:0009.04.17 VELO1 - 3FC Olympia
14:00 14:0002.04.17 DRL2 - 2VELO
14:00 14:0026.03.17 VELO2 - 0Laakkwartier
14:00 14:0019.03.17 Nieuwerkerk1 - 3VELO
14:00 14:0012.03.17 VOC0 - 0VELO
14:00 14:0005.03.17 OVV4 - 1VELO
14:00 14:0019.02.17 VELO0 - 1Alphense Boys
14:00 14:0005.02.17 VELO3 - 4SC Woerden
13:00 13:0029.01.17 Leonidas3 - 0VELO
14:00 14:0018.12.16 VELO3 - 1VOC
14:00 14:0011.12.16 VELO5 - 1Poortugaal
14:00 14:0004.12.16 Boshuizen2 - 3VELO
14:00 14:0027.11.16 VELO3 - 1TAC'90
14:00 14:0013.11.16 Zwervers3 - 4VELO
14:00 14:0030.10.16 VELO2 - 1DRL
14:00 14:0016.10.16 FC Olympia0 - 1VELO
14:00 14:0009.10.16 VELO1 - 1Nieuwerkerk
14:00 14:0002.10.16 Laakkwartier1 - 6VELO
14:00 14:0025.09.16 Alphense Boys1 - 1VELO
14:00 14:0018.09.16 VELO1 - 2OVV
14:00 14:0011.09.16 SC Woerden3 - 2VELO
14:00 14:0004.09.16 VELO2 - 4Leonidas
14:00 14:0016.05.16 FC Olympia0 - 2VELO
14:00 14:0008.05.16 VELO3 - 3DRL
14:00 14:0001.05.16 VELO5 - 3Poortugaal
14:30 14:3024.04.16 PFC1 - 0VELO
14:00 14:0010.04.16 VELO2 - 2Zwervers
14:00 14:0020.03.16 VELO4 - 4Boshuizen
14:30 14:3013.03.16 TAC'902 - 2VELO
14:00 14:0006.03.16 IFC2 - 0VELO
14:00 14:0028.02.16 GDA1 - 1VELO
14:00 14:0021.02.16 VELO2 - 1VOC
14:00 14:0014.02.16 SJC Noordwijk1 - 2VELO
14:00 14:0031.01.16 VELO2 - 1Wateringse Veld
14:00 14:0020.12.15 VELO3 - 2FC Olympia
14:00 14:0013.12.15 VELO2 - 1PFC
14:00 14:0006.12.15 DRL1 - 1VELO
14:00 14:0015.11.15 Zwervers2 - 2VELO
14:00 14:0001.11.15 Boshuizen4 - 2VELO
14:00 14:0018.10.15 VELO2 - 2TAC'90
14:00 14:0011.10.15 VELO0 - 3IFC
14:00 14:0004.10.15 VOC2 - 1VELO
14:00 14:0027.09.15 VELO1 - 0SJC Noordwijk
14:00 14:0020.09.15 Wateringse Veld1 - 4VELO
14:00 14:0013.09.15 VELO4 - 1GDA
14:00 14:0006.09.15 Poortugaal2 - 1VELO
14:00 14:0010.05.15 HMSH0 - 0VELO
14:00 14:0003.05.15 VELO1 - 1GDA
14:30 14:3026.04.15 Boshuizen1 - 4VELO
14:00 14:0019.04.15 VELO2 - 1Kocatepe
13:00 13:0012.04.15 VELO2 - 6Wateringse Veld
13:00 13:0029.03.15 XerxesDZB (zon)1 - 2VELO
14:00 14:0022.03.15 VELO1 - 1Nieuwerkerk
14:00 14:0008.03.15 Zwervers3 - 1VELO
14:00 14:0001.03.15 VELO2 - 2Poortugaal
14:30 14:3022.02.15 GOES3 - 0VELO
14:00 14:0008.02.15 VELO1 - 3RKAVV
14:00 14:0001.02.15 IFC2 - 0VELO
14:00 14:0025.01.15 VELO3 - 2FC Olympia
14:00 14:0014.12.14 Kocatepe0 - 1VELO
14:00 14:0007.12.14 GDA0 - 1VELO
14:00 14:0030.11.14 VELO4 - 0HMSH
14:00 14:0023.11.14 Wateringse Veld1 - 0VELO
14:00 14:0009.11.14 VELO5 - 0XerxesDZB (zon)
14:00 14:0002.11.14 Nieuwerkerk3 - 0VELO
14:30 14:3026.10.14 VELO2 - 1Zwervers
13:30 13:3012.10.14 Poortugaal2 - 1VELO
13:30 13:3005.10.14 VELO0 - 0GOES
13:30 13:3028.09.14 RKAVV5 - 2VELO
13:30 13:3021.09.14 VELO1 - 2IFC
13:30 13:3014.09.14 FC Olympia1 - 0VELO
13:30 13:3007.09.14 VELO0 - 1Boshuizen
13:30 13:3011.05.14 Zwervers2 - 1VELO
13:30 13:3004.05.14 VELO7 - 1Nieuwkoop
13:00 13:0021.04.14 TOGB1 - 2VELO
13:30 13:3013.04.14 VELO4 - 1SJC Noordwijk
13:00 13:0006.04.14 Alphense Boys1 - 2VELO
14:30 14:3023.03.14 VELO3 - 1PFC
14:30 14:3016.03.14 Kocatepe0 - 1VELO
14:00 14:0009.03.14 VELO1 - 1HMSH
14:30 14:3002.03.14 Papendorp3 - 1VELO
14:00 14:0016.02.14 VELO3 - 2Nieuwerkerk
14:00 14:0002.02.14 UVS0 - 2VELO
14:00 14:0026.01.14 Poortugaal0 - 1VELO
14:00 14:0019.01.14 VELO2 - 2Neptunus-Schiebroek
14:00 14:0015.12.13 VELO3 - 1Zwervers
14:30 14:3008.12.13 Nieuwkoop2 - 3VELO
14:00 14:0001.12.13 VELO1 - 1TOGB
14:00 14:0024.11.13 HMSH3 - 1VELO
14:00 14:0017.11.13 SJC Noordwijk2 - 0VELO
14:00 14:0010.11.13 VELO1 - 4Alphense Boys
14:00 14:0003.11.13 PFC1 - 3VELO
14:00 14:0027.10.13 VELO3 - 0Kocatepe
13:00 13:0006.10.13 VELO1 - 2Papendorp
13:00 13:0029.09.13 Nieuwerkerk3 - 1VELO
13:00 13:0022.09.13 VELO3 - 0UVS
13:00 13:0015.09.13 VELO2 - 1Poortugaal
13:00 13:0008.09.13 Neptunus-Schiebroek1 - 2VELO
13:00 13:0012.05.13 RKDEO4 - 4VELO
13:00 13:0005.05.13 VELO2 - 1UVS
13:00 13:0028.04.13 VELO2 - 1ADO Den Haag II
13:00 13:0021.04.13 Neptunus-Schiebroek0 - 1VELO
19:00 19:0018.04.13 SJC Noordwijk1 - 0VELO
13:00 13:0014.04.13 VELO2 - 1Papendorp
13:00 13:0007.04.13 VOC1 - 2VELO
13:00 13:0001.04.13 De Meern1 - 1VELO
17:00 17:0030.03.13 Boshuizen0 - 0VELO
14:00 14:0024.03.13 Kocatepe0 - 2VELO
14:00 14:0017.03.13 VELO3 - 0Excelsior '20
14:00 14:0003.03.13 VELO1 - 2PFC
14:00 14:0003.02.13 VELO1 - 2Nieuwerkerk
14:00 14:0013.01.13 VELO3 - 0RKDEO
14:00 14:0016.12.12 UVS1 - 2VELO
14:00 14:0018.11.12 VELO0 - 2Neptunus-Schiebroek
14:30 14:3011.11.12 Papendorp4 - 1VELO
14:00 14:0004.11.12 VELO1 - 4VOC
14:00 14:0028.10.12 VELO1 - 5Kocatepe
13:00 13:0021.10.12 Excelsior '202 - 0VELO
13:00 13:0007.10.12 VELO1 - 1SJC Noordwijk
13:00 13:0030.09.12 PFC1 - 2VELO
13:00 13:0023.09.12 VELO0 - 1Boshuizen
13:00 13:0016.09.12 Nieuwerkerk2 - 0VELO
13:00 13:0009.09.12 VELO1 - 0De Meern
13:30 13:3002.09.12 ADO Den Haag II3 - 6VELO
13:00 13:0013.05.12 Neptunus-Schiebroek2 - 1VELO
13:00 13:0006.05.12 VELO3 - 2Boshuizen
13:00 13:0022.04.12 GDA0 - 2VELO
13:00 13:0015.04.12 VELO4 - 0VUC
13:00 13:0009.04.12 Pancratius3 - 2VELO
13:00 13:0001.04.12 Papendrecht0 - 3VELO
13:00 13:0025.03.12 VELO5 - 2SJC Noordwijk
14:00 14:0018.03.12 HVV1 - 1VELO
14:00 14:0011.03.12 VELO1 - 2UVS
14:00 14:0004.03.12 Excelsior '203 - 2VELO
14:00 14:0026.02.12 VELO0 - 2Quick
14:00 14:0029.01.12 Nieuwerkerk0 - 0VELO
14:00 14:0022.01.12 VELO2 - 1ADO Den Haag II
14:00 14:0011.12.11 VELO1 - 2Neptunus-Schiebroek
14:00 14:0004.12.11 Boshuizen2 - 0VELO
14:00 14:0020.11.11 VELO4 - 1GDA
14:00 14:0013.11.11 VUC0 - 3VELO
14:00 14:0006.11.11 VELO4 - 1Papendrecht
14:00 14:0030.10.11 SJC Noordwijk8 - 1VELO
13:00 13:0016.10.11 VELO4 - 1HVV
13:00 13:0009.10.11 UVS1 - 4VELO
13:00 13:0002.10.11 VELO4 - 0Excelsior '20
13:00 13:0025.09.11 VELO3 - 1Pancratius
13:00 13:0018.09.11 Quick2 - 0VELO
13:00 13:0011.09.11 VELO5 - 2Nieuwerkerk
13:00 13:0004.09.11 ADO Den Haag II5 - 0VELO
13:30 13:3020.05.12 VVIJ2 - 2VELO
13:30 13:3017.05.12 VELO1 - 2VVIJ
14:00 14:0005.06.17 Alphense Boys4 - 1VELO
19:30 19:3001.06.17 VELO1 - 0Quick 1888
14:30 14:3025.05.17 DESO1 - 3VELO
14:30 14:3021.05.17 GRC Groningen0 - 1VELO
19:00 19:0018.05.17 VELO6 - 0Susteren

Partagez