Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Vidar

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Vidar

-- : -- -- : --22.10.22 Lysekloster Vidar
-- : -- -- : --15.10.22 Vidar Viking II
-- : -- -- : --08.10.22 Åkra Vidar
-- : -- -- : --01.10.22 Vidar Fana
-- : -- -- : --24.09.22 Sola Vidar
-- : -- -- : --17.09.22 Vidar Stord
-- : -- -- : --10.09.22 Bjarg Vidar
-- : -- -- : --03.09.22 Vidar Brodd
-- : -- -- : --27.08.22 Vidar Bremnes
-- : -- -- : --20.08.22 Brann II Vidar
-- : -- -- : --13.08.22 Vidar Sandnes Ulf II
-- : -- -- : --16.07.22 Haugesund II Vidar
-- : -- -- : --09.07.22 Vidar Djerv
-- : -- -- : --02.07.22 Djerv Vidar
-- : -- -- : --25.06.22 Bremnes Vidar
-- : -- -- : --18.06.22 Vidar Sola
-- : -- -- : --11.06.22 Brodd Vidar
-- : -- -- : --04.06.22 Vidar Brann II
-- : -- -- : --28.05.22 Stord Vidar
-- : -- -- : --21.05.22 Vidar Bjarg
-- : -- -- : --14.05.22 Fana Vidar
-- : -- -- : --07.05.22 Vidar Åkra
-- : -- -- : --30.04.22 Viking II Vidar
-- : -- -- : --23.04.22 Vidar Haugesund II
-- : -- -- : --16.04.22 Sandnes Ulf II Vidar
-- : -- -- : --09.04.22 Vidar Lysekloster
Groupe 3
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Bjarg Bjarg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Brann II Brann II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bremnes Bremnes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Brodd Brodd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Djerv Djerv 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Fana Fana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Haugesund II Haugesund II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Lysekloster Lysekloster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Sandnes Ulf II Sandnes Ulf II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Sola Sola 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Stord Stord 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Vidar Vidar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Viking II Viking II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Åkra Åkra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15:00 15:0031.07.21 Vidar0 - 2Start
14:00 14:0024.07.21 Vidar2 - 1Egersund

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

18:30 18:3014.02.20 Egersund3 - 4Vidar
18:00 18:0007.04.19 Bryne3 - 2Vidar
19:00 19:0021.03.19 Sola0 - 2Vidar
14:00 14:0016.03.19 Viking II5 - 1Vidar
19:30 19:3021.02.19 Brodd3 - 5Vidar
19:30 19:3013.02.19 Vidar Madla
18:00 18:0001.02.19 Sandnes Ulf0 - 0Vidar
18:00 18:0008.04.18 Bryne0 - 1Vidar
18:30 18:3027.03.18 Madla1 - 1Vidar
12:45 12:4510.03.18 Vidar2 - 2Egersund
18:00 18:0022.02.18 Brodd4 - 4Vidar
18:00 18:0009.04.17 Bryne2 - 0Vidar
14:00 14:0004.02.17 Sandnes Ulf6 - 0Vidar
18:00 18:0017.03.16 Sandnes Ulf6 - 0Vidar
18:00 18:0005.02.16 Bryne3 - 0Vidar
18:00 18:0008.03.15 Sandnes Ulf3 - 2Vidar
18:00 18:0020.02.15 Bryne1 - 0Vidar
18:00 18:0007.02.15 Viking5 - 2Vidar
18:30 18:3007.02.14 Sandnes Ulf0 - 1Vidar
13:00 13:0004.02.12 Viking2 - 1Vidar
13:00 13:0026.10.19 Vidar4 - 4Fredrikstad
13:00 13:0019.10.19 Arendal1 - 0Vidar
15:00 15:0013.10.19 Vidar1 - 3Levanger
18:00 18:0003.10.19 Sola0 - 2Vidar
13:00 13:0029.09.19 Vidar1 - 7Stjørdals-Blink
14:00 14:0021.09.19 Vidar0 - 1Kvik Halden
17:00 17:0015.09.19 Moss2 - 1Vidar
13:00 13:0007.09.19 Vidar2 - 2Brattvåg
16:00 16:0001.09.19 Hødd3 - 1Vidar
14:00 14:0024.08.19 Vidar1 - 3Nardo
16:00 16:0017.08.19 Egersund4 - 0Vidar
14:00 14:0010.08.19 Vidar1 - 0Bryne
14:00 14:0014.07.19 Byåsen2 - 2Vidar
18:00 18:0007.07.19 Vidar1 - 2Sola
15:00 15:0030.06.19 Levanger2 - 1Vidar
14:00 14:0022.06.19 Vidar1 - 1Moss
18:00 18:0016.06.19 Bryne2 - 1Vidar
14:00 14:0010.06.19 Kvik Halden1 - 2Vidar
19:00 19:0006.06.19 Fredrikstad2 - 2Vidar
15:00 15:0002.06.19 Vidar0 - 1Hødd
14:30 14:3026.05.19 Stjørdals-Blink3 - 0Vidar
17:00 17:0016.05.19 Vidar0 - 1Arendal
15:00 15:0012.05.19 Brattvåg0 - 2Vidar
17:00 17:0005.05.19 Vidar4 - 1Byåsen
14:00 14:0022.04.19 Vidar1 - 2Egersund
16:00 16:0013.04.19 Nardo1 - 1Vidar
13:00 13:0027.10.18 Vard2 - 3Vidar
15:00 15:0020.10.18 Vidar4 - 2Stjørdals-Blink
15:00 15:0014.10.18 Nardo0 - 3Vidar
14:00 14:0006.10.18 Vidar1 - 0Kjelsås
16:00 16:0029.09.18 Flekkerøy0 - 5Vidar
15:00 15:0022.09.18 Vidar0 - 4Skeid
14:00 14:0015.09.18 Arendal3 - 0Vidar
15:00 15:0009.09.18 Vidar1 - 0Hødd
15:00 15:0002.09.18 Brattvåg4 - 1Vidar
18:00 18:0026.08.18 Bryne2 - 1Vidar
14:00 14:0018.08.18 Vidar2 - 6Egersund
18:30 18:3014.08.18 Vålerenga II3 - 1Vidar
16:00 16:0004.08.18 Vidar2 - 2KFUM
16:00 16:0028.07.18 Vidar1 - 2Vard
16:00 16:0021.07.18 Stjørdals-Blink3 - 1Vidar
14:00 14:0023.06.18 Vidar2 - 1Nardo
14:00 14:0016.06.18 Kjelsås3 - 2Vidar
16:00 16:0009.06.18 Vidar1 - 2Flekkerøy
14:00 14:0002.06.18 Skeid3 - 0Vidar
14:00 14:0026.05.18 Vidar3 - 0Arendal
18:00 18:0020.05.18 Hødd1 - 1Vidar
16:00 16:0012.05.18 Vidar1 - 1Brattvåg
16:00 16:0005.05.18 Vidar3 - 2Bryne
16:00 16:0028.04.18 Egersund0 - 1Vidar
16:00 16:0023.04.18 Vidar1 - 2Vålerenga II
14:00 14:0014.04.18 KFUM3 - 0Vidar
13:00 13:0021.10.17 Vindbjart2 - 5Vidar
13:00 13:0014.10.17 Vidar3 - 1Nardo
14:00 14:0007.10.17 Vidar1 - 3Notodden
15:00 15:0001.10.17 Nest-Sotra4 - 2Vidar
15:00 15:0024.09.17 Vidar0 - 3Hødd
15:00 15:0016.09.17 Fana2 - 5Vidar
18:00 18:0013.09.17 Bryne2 - 3Vidar
16:00 16:0009.09.17 Vidar4 - 3Odd II
14:00 14:0026.08.17 Vidar3 - 2Fram
15:00 15:0019.08.17 Vard2 - 0Vidar
14:00 14:0012.08.17 Vidar1 - 2Egersund
16:00 16:0005.08.17 Hønefoss3 - 1Vidar
16:00 16:0015.07.17 Vidar2 - 0Byåsen
16:00 16:0008.07.17 Vidar4 - 0Vindbjart
15:00 15:0002.07.17 Nardo0 - 2Vidar
16:00 16:0025.06.17 Notodden5 - 1Vidar
15:00 15:0017.06.17 Vidar1 - 0Nest-Sotra
15:00 15:0011.06.17 Hødd3 - 0Vidar
15:00 15:0003.06.17 Vidar4 - 0Fana
15:00 15:0028.05.17 Odd II4 - 3Vidar
18:00 18:0021.05.17 Vidar1 - 1Bryne
12:30 12:3013.05.17 Fram3 - 2Vidar
15:00 15:0006.05.17 Vidar1 - 1Vard
15:00 15:0030.04.17 Egersund1 - 1Vidar
14:00 14:0022.04.17 Vidar4 - 1Hønefoss
14:00 14:0017.04.17 Byåsen1 - 2Vidar
13:00 13:0022.10.16 Vidar6 - 0Stord
13:00 13:0015.10.16 Fyllingsdalen2 - 0Vidar
13:00 13:0008.10.16 Vidar0 - 4Florø
16:00 16:0001.10.16 Nest-Sotra6 - 1Vidar
13:00 13:0024.09.16 Vidar1 - 0Lørenskog
13:00 13:0017.09.16 Vidar3 - 2Vålerenga II
19:00 19:0009.09.16 Sola2 - 1Vidar
16:00 16:0027.08.16 Vidar2 - 2Fana
15:00 15:0020.08.16 Lysekloster4 - 2Vidar
14:00 14:0013.08.16 Vidar5 - 4Førde
13:00 13:0007.08.16 Frigg1 - 2Vidar
16:00 16:0030.07.16 Vidar0 - 1Vard
16:00 16:0023.07.16 Egersund2 - 0Vidar
16:00 16:0016.07.16 Stord3 - 5Vidar
16:00 16:0025.06.16 Vidar2 - 2Fyllingsdalen
16:00 16:0018.06.16 Florø5 - 1Vidar
16:00 16:0011.06.16 Vidar0 - 4Nest-Sotra
17:00 17:0008.06.16 Vålerenga II1 - 2Vidar
16:00 16:0004.06.16 Lørenskog4 - 5Vidar
15:30 15:3001.06.16 Førde4 - 2Vidar
16:00 16:0021.05.16 Vidar1 - 1Sola
16:00 16:0014.05.16 Fana0 - 1Vidar
15:00 15:0007.05.16 Vidar4 - 1Lysekloster
12:00 12:0023.04.16 Vidar6 - 1Frigg
15:00 15:0017.04.16 Vard4 - 1Vidar
15:00 15:0009.04.16 Vidar2 - 0Egersund
13:00 13:0024.10.15 Donn0 - 4Vidar
13:00 13:0017.10.15 Vidar0 - 0Arendal
15:00 15:0010.10.15 Fana2 - 1Vidar
16:00 16:0005.10.15 Vidar3 - 1Odd II
16:00 16:0026.09.15 Flekkerøy0 - 1Vidar
15:00 15:0019.09.15 Vidar2 - 5Fyllingsdalen
15:00 15:0012.09.15 Odda2 - 4Vidar
16:00 16:0005.09.15 Vidar2 - 1Egersund
15:00 15:0029.08.15 Vard2 - 1Vidar
18:00 18:0021.08.15 Vidar0 - 0Sola
14:00 14:0015.08.15 Vindbjart4 - 4Vidar
14:00 14:0008.08.15 Vidar1 - 2Ullensaker / Kisa
13:00 13:0001.08.15 Eidsvold2 - 2Vidar
16:00 16:0025.07.15 Vidar4 - 1Donn
16:00 16:0018.07.15 Arendal2 - 2Vidar
16:00 16:0027.06.15 Vidar2 - 2Fana
13:30 13:3022.06.15 Odd II2 - 2Vidar
18:00 18:0014.06.15 Vidar5 - 1Flekkerøy
16:00 16:0006.06.15 Fyllingsdalen0 - 3Vidar
16:00 16:0030.05.15 Vidar4 - 2Odda
18:00 18:0022.05.15 Egersund2 - 2Vidar
15:00 15:0016.05.15 Vidar4 - 4Vard
16:00 16:0009.05.15 Sola2 - 1Vidar
15:00 15:0001.05.15 Vidar1 - 1Vindbjart
14:00 14:0025.04.15 Ullensaker / Kisa4 - 1Vidar
13:00 13:0018.04.15 Vidar4 - 0Eidsvold
12:00 12:0025.10.14 Vidar6 - 0Fyllingsdalen
12:00 12:0018.10.14 Florø3 - 1Vidar
13:00 13:0011.10.14 Vidar1 - 1Stord
16:00 16:0003.10.14 Ålgård1 - 2Vidar
13:00 13:0027.09.14 Vidar3 - 4Førde
14:00 14:0020.09.14 Åsane7 - 0Vidar
15:00 15:0013.09.14 Vidar4 - 0Fana
15:00 15:0007.09.14 Vard1 - 1Vidar
14:00 14:0030.08.14 Vidar1 - 1Egersund
17:00 17:0025.08.14 Lyn2 - 1Vidar
15:30 15:3017.08.14 Vidar0 - 2Grorud
17:00 17:0011.08.14 Vidar6 - 0Brann II
17:00 17:0004.08.14 Stabæk II2 - 0Vidar
15:00 15:0013.07.14 Fyllingsdalen1 - 2Vidar
15:00 15:0005.07.14 Vidar1 - 1Florø
17:00 17:0029.06.14 Stord1 - 1Vidar
17:00 17:0020.06.14 Vidar3 - 0Ålgård
13:00 13:0014.06.14 Førde0 - 0Vidar
15:00 15:0009.06.14 Vidar3 - 3Åsane
15:00 15:0031.05.14 Fana0 - 1Vidar
15:00 15:0024.05.14 Vidar3 - 2Vard
17:00 17:0016.05.14 Egersund3 - 1Vidar
16:00 16:0011.05.14 Vidar2 - 1Lyn
14:00 14:0003.05.14 Grorud2 - 1Vidar
17:00 17:0028.04.14 Brann II2 - 3Vidar
17:00 17:0022.04.14 Vidar1 - 0Stabæk II
12:00 12:0019.10.13 Flekkerøy0 - 0Vidar
12:00 12:0012.10.13 Vidar6 - 0Fana
14:00 14:0005.10.13 Arendal2 - 1Vidar
16:00 16:0029.09.13 Vidar0 - 4Fyllingsdalen
14:00 14:0022.09.13 Brann II4 - 1Vidar
14:00 14:0014.09.13 Vidar5 - 3Arna-Bjørnar
14:00 14:0007.09.13 Vindbjart4 - 1Vidar
17:00 17:0002.09.13 Vidar3 - 1Viking II
15:00 15:0024.08.13 Egersund3 - 1Vidar
14:00 14:0017.08.13 Vidar1 - 2Notodden
14:00 14:0010.08.13 Nest-Sotra7 - 0Vidar
15:00 15:0003.08.13 Ålgård3 - 1Vidar
15:00 15:0027.07.13 Vidar4 - 3Åsane
15:00 15:0020.07.13 Vidar3 - 2Flekkerøy
15:00 15:0029.06.13 Fana4 - 1Vidar
14:00 14:0022.06.13 Vidar1 - 1Arendal
15:00 15:0015.06.13 Fyllingsdalen1 - 3Vidar
17:00 17:0010.06.13 Vidar5 - 1Brann II
14:00 14:0001.06.13 Arna-Bjørnar2 - 1Vidar
15:00 15:0025.05.13 Vidar0 - 5Vindbjart
15:00 15:0018.05.13 Viking II4 - 0Vidar
15:00 15:0011.05.13 Vidar3 - 2Egersund
17:00 17:0008.05.13 Åsane2 - 0Vidar
14:00 14:0004.05.13 Notodden1 - 2Vidar
15:00 15:0027.04.13 Vidar3 - 3Nest-Sotra
14:00 14:0020.04.13 Vidar3 - 2Ålgård
12:00 12:0020.10.12 Vindbjart3 - 2Vidar
12:00 12:0013.10.12 Vidar0 - 1Randaberg
14:00 14:0008.10.12 Vidar2 - 1Odd II
17:00 17:0001.10.12 Brann II2 - 3Vidar
14:00 14:0022.09.12 Vidar2 - 3Nest-Sotra
15:00 15:0015.09.12 Mandalskameratene3 - 2Vidar
14:00 14:0008.09.12 Vidar0 - 0Vard
15:00 15:0001.09.12 Jerv1 - 1Vidar
17:00 17:0027.08.12 Vidar1 - 0Egersund
15:30 15:3019.08.12 Pors Grenland0 - 1Vidar
15:00 15:0011.08.12 Vidar2 - 4Ålgård
15:00 15:0004.08.12 Flekkerøy5 - 0Vidar
15:00 15:0029.07.12 Vidar3 - 3Åsane
15:00 15:0007.07.12 Vidar0 - 0Vindbjart
17:00 17:0001.07.12 Randaberg1 - 3Vidar
14:00 14:0024.06.12 Odd II0 - 1Vidar
14:00 14:0017.06.12 Vidar3 - 2Brann II
14:00 14:0009.06.12 Nest-Sotra2 - 1Vidar
14:00 14:0002.06.12 Vidar2 - 3Mandalskameratene
14:00 14:0028.05.12 Vard2 - 2Vidar
14:00 14:0019.05.12 Vidar4 - 1Jerv
15:00 15:0012.05.12 Egersund1 - 1Vidar
12:30 12:3005.05.12 Vidar1 - 1Pors Grenland
17:00 17:0029.04.12 Ålgård1 - 1Vidar
14:00 14:0021.04.12 Vidar3 - 2Flekkerøy
15:00 15:0015.04.12 Åsane0 - 1Vidar
12:00 12:0022.10.11 Vidar3 - 1Åsane
12:00 12:0015.10.11 Ålgård6 - 1Vidar
13:00 13:0008.10.11 Vidar4 - 0Austevoll
14:00 14:0002.10.11 Notodden5 - 3Vidar
16:00 16:0026.09.11 Vidar3 - 1Viking II
16:00 16:0021.09.11 Vidar2 - 0Odd II
15:00 15:0017.09.11 Mandalskameratene2 - 3Vidar
15:00 15:0010.09.11 Vidar1 - 6Flekkerøy
17:00 17:0001.09.11 Vard2 - 0Vidar
15:00 15:0021.08.11 Vidar2 - 0Pors Grenland
15:00 15:0013.08.11 Vindbjart3 - 1Vidar
14:00 14:0006.08.11 Vidar2 - 0Førde
17:00 17:0003.08.11 Åsane1 - 1Vidar
15:00 15:0030.07.11 Nest-Sotra3 - 0Vidar
17:00 17:0020.07.11 Viking II1 - 0Vidar
15:00 15:0016.07.11 Vidar0 - 0Ålgård
15:30 15:3023.06.11 Austevoll2 - 3Vidar
15:00 15:0018.06.11 Vidar1 - 2Notodden
17:00 17:0005.06.11 Vidar0 - 2Mandalskameratene
15:00 15:0028.05.11 Flekkerøy0 - 0Vidar
15:00 15:0021.05.11 Vidar3 - 1Vard
13:00 13:0014.05.11 Odd II3 - 0Vidar
16:00 16:0008.05.11 Pors Grenland3 - 2Vidar
14:00 14:0025.04.11 Vidar4 - 3Vindbjart
14:00 14:0016.04.11 Førde0 - 0Vidar
15:00 15:0009.04.11 Vidar2 - 1Nest-Sotra
12:00 12:0023.10.10 Vidar2 - 1Odd II
12:00 12:0016.10.10 Flekkerøy1 - 2Vidar
14:00 14:0009.10.10 Vidar0 - 1Randaberg
14:00 14:0002.10.10 Stavanger0 - 3Vidar
14:00 14:0025.09.10 Vidar5 - 2Vindbjart
17:00 17:0020.09.10 Start II1 - 1Vidar
14:30 14:3012.09.10 Vidar0 - 1Tønsberg
15:00 15:0004.09.10 Pors Grenland2 - 0Vidar
15:00 15:0028.08.10 Vidar1 - 1Vard
13:00 13:0021.08.10 Fram3 - 0Vidar
17:00 17:0013.08.10 Vidar2 - 3Kopervik
15:00 15:0007.08.10 Vidar0 - 2Ålgård
15:00 15:0031.07.10 Ørn Horten1 - 2Vidar
15:00 15:0008.07.10 Odd II4 - 3Vidar
15:00 15:0003.07.10 Vidar1 - 1Flekkerøy
15:00 15:0027.06.10 Randaberg1 - 3Vidar
15:00 15:0020.06.10 Vidar1 - 1Stavanger
15:00 15:0012.06.10 Vindbjart2 - 4Vidar
17:00 17:0008.06.10 Vidar4 - 1Start II
16:00 16:0030.05.10 Tønsberg4 - 1Vidar
14:00 14:0022.05.10 Vidar3 - 0Pors Grenland
15:00 15:0015.05.10 Vard1 - 1Vidar
13:00 13:0008.05.10 Vidar1 - 2Fram
15:00 15:0001.05.10 Kopervik0 - 3Vidar
17:00 17:0023.04.10 Ålgård1 - 1Vidar
14:00 14:0017.04.10 Vidar3 - 3Ørn Horten
13:00 13:0030.10.21 Vidar3 - 4Sola
13:00 13:0023.10.21 Mandalskameratene0 - 1Vidar
14:00 14:0016.10.21 Vidar0 - 1Brodd
14:00 14:0009.10.21 Hinna2 - 0Vidar
15:00 15:0002.10.21 Vidar2 - 0Vindbjart
17:00 17:0027.09.21 Vidar1 - 1Start II
14:00 14:0018.09.21 Staal Jørpeland1 - 2Vidar
14:00 14:0011.09.21 Vidar0 - 1Åkra
16:00 16:0004.09.21 Express0 - 2Vidar
13:00 13:0028.08.21 Vidar5 - 0Donn
15:00 15:0021.08.21 Djerv3 - 3Vidar
19:00 19:0013.08.21 Vidar2 - 3Madla
19:00 19:0009.08.21 Viking II4 - 0Vidar
12:00 12:0031.10.20 Vidar Sola
15:00 15:0024.10.20 Mandalskameratene Vidar
16:00 16:0017.10.20 Vidar Brodd
16:00 16:0010.10.20 Hinna Vidar
16:00 16:0003.10.20 Vidar Vindbjart
16:00 16:0026.09.20 Vidar Start II
15:00 15:0019.09.20 Staal Jørpeland Vidar
14:00 14:0012.09.20 Vidar Åkra
16:00 16:0006.09.20 Express Vidar
16:00 16:0029.08.20 Vidar Donn
14:00 14:0022.08.20 Djerv Vidar
16:00 16:0015.08.20 Vidar Madla
16:00 16:0008.08.20 Viking II Vidar
18:00 18:0001.05.19 Vard2 - 1Vidar
18:00 18:0002.05.18 Sandnes Ulf1 - 0Vidar
18:00 18:0018.04.18 Vidar5 - 1Vardeneset
18:00 18:0027.04.17 Vidar0 - 3Haugesund
18:00 18:0025.05.16 Vålerenga3 - 1Vidar
18:00 18:0004.05.16 Vidar2 - 1Viking
18:00 18:0027.04.16 Vidar*2 - 2Bryne
18:00 18:0013.04.16 Sola1 - 3Vidar
18:00 18:0022.04.15 Vard2 - 0Vidar
17:00 17:0007.05.14 Vidar2 - 3Haugesund
17:00 17:0025.04.14 Ålgård2 - 4Vidar
17:00 17:0001.05.13 Vidar0 - 3Viking
17:00 17:0017.04.13 Vidar4 - 3Staal Jørpeland
17:00 17:0009.05.12 Egersund*3 - 3Vidar
17:00 17:0002.05.12 Vidar*0 - 4Randaberg
17:00 17:0011.05.11 Sandnes Ulf2 - 0Vidar
17:00 17:0001.05.11 Vidar2 - 1Kopervik
17:00 17:0027.05.09 Vidar1 - 3Start