Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Viking II

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Viking II

13:00 13:0030.10.21 Viking II Donn
13:00 13:0023.10.21 Sola Viking II
18:30 18:3014.10.21 Viking II5 - 1Åkra
15:00 15:0009.10.21 Mandalskameratene2 - 1Viking II
18:30 18:3004.10.21 Brodd3 - 2Viking II
18:30 18:3027.09.21 Viking II3 - 2Hinna
13:00 13:0018.09.21 Express2 - 2Viking II
18:30 18:3013.09.21 Madla0 - 3Viking II
16:00 16:0004.09.21 Viking II0 - 1Djerv
19:00 19:0030.08.21 Staal Jørpeland3 - 3Viking II
16:00 16:0021.08.21 Viking II2 - 0Start II
16:00 16:0014.08.21 Vindbjart2 - 0Viking II
19:00 19:0009.08.21 Viking II4 - 0Vidar
Groupe 3
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Staal Jørpeland Staal Jørpeland 23 11 7 2 2 25 17 8
2 Sola Sola 20 11 6 2 3 26 15 11
3 Djerv Djerv 20 11 6 2 3 22 15 7
4 Brodd Brodd 20 11 6 2 3 13 15 -2
5 Vindbjart Vindbjart 19 11 6 1 4 26 23 3
6 Viking II Viking II 17 11 5 2 4 25 16 9
7 Express Express 17 11 5 2 4 26 24 2
8 Start II Start II 16 11 4 4 3 20 14 6
9 Mandalskameratene Mandalskameratene 15 11 4 3 4 25 19 6
10 Vidar Vidar 14 11 4 2 5 17 16 1
11 Åkra Åkra 13 11 3 4 4 19 22 -3
12 Hinna Hinna 11 11 3 2 6 15 23 -8
13 Madla Madla 7 11 2 1 8 16 31 -15
14 Donn Donn 4 11 1 1 9 12 37 -25

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

12:00 12:0019.10.13 Brann II1 - 2Viking II
12:00 12:0012.10.13 Viking II3 - 2Arna-Bjørnar
15:00 15:0007.10.13 Vindbjart1 - 1Viking II
14:00 14:0029.09.13 Ålgård0 - 0Viking II
17:00 17:0023.09.13 Viking II4 - 2Egersund
17:00 17:0015.09.13 Notodden2 - 0Viking II
15:00 15:0007.09.13 Viking II1 - 3Nest-Sotra
17:00 17:0002.09.13 Vidar3 - 1Viking II
16:00 16:0028.08.13 Viking II3 - 2Åsane
16:00 16:0019.08.13 Flekkerøy1 - 1Viking II
16:00 16:0012.08.13 Viking II2 - 2Fana
17:00 17:0008.08.13 Viking II0 - 2Brann II
14:00 14:0004.08.13 Arendal1 - 0Viking II
17:00 17:0029.07.13 Viking II1 - 1Fyllingsdalen
16:30 16:3001.07.13 Arna-Bjørnar4 - 2Viking II
17:00 17:0024.06.13 Viking II0 - 1Vindbjart
16:00 16:0015.06.13 Viking II3 - 2Ålgård
15:00 15:0008.06.13 Egersund1 - 2Viking II
13:00 13:0001.06.13 Viking II2 - 4Notodden
17:00 17:0027.05.13 Nest-Sotra1 - 0Viking II
15:00 15:0018.05.13 Viking II4 - 0Vidar
17:00 17:0013.05.13 Åsane3 - 0Viking II
16:00 16:0006.05.13 Viking II1 - 1Flekkerøy
17:00 17:0029.04.13 Fana1 - 0Viking II
14:00 14:0021.04.13 Viking II1 - 0Arendal
17:00 17:0015.04.13 Fyllingsdalen2 - 0Viking II
12:00 12:0022.10.11 Odd II1 - 1Viking II
12:00 12:0015.10.11 Viking II2 - 2Mandalskameratene
15:00 15:0008.10.11 Flekkerøy1 - 1Viking II
18:00 18:0003.10.11 Viking II3 - 1Vard
16:00 16:0026.09.11 Vidar3 - 1Viking II
17:00 17:0019.09.11 Viking II2 - 1Pors Grenland
16:30 16:3012.09.11 Vindbjart3 - 2Viking II
14:00 14:0004.09.11 Viking II1 - 4Førde
16:00 16:0029.08.11 Nest-Sotra4 - 0Viking II
16:00 16:0025.08.11 Viking II3 - 0Odd II
17:00 17:0022.08.11 Viking II1 - 4Åsane
17:00 17:0015.08.11 Ålgård2 - 1Viking II
15:30 15:3008.08.11 Viking II3 - 2Austevoll
17:00 17:0001.08.11 Notodden2 - 2Viking II
17:00 17:0020.07.11 Viking II1 - 0Vidar
17:00 17:0018.07.11 Mandalskameratene6 - 0Viking II
16:00 16:0027.06.11 Viking II0 - 2Flekkerøy
18:00 18:0020.06.11 Vard3 - 1Viking II
15:00 15:0004.06.11 Pors Grenland3 - 0Viking II
17:00 17:0030.05.11 Viking II2 - 2Vindbjart
17:00 17:0023.05.11 Førde2 - 3Viking II
15:00 15:0014.05.11 Viking II2 - 0Nest-Sotra
13:00 13:0007.05.11 Åsane1 - 1Viking II
17:00 17:0026.04.11 Viking II1 - 1Ålgård
15:30 15:3017.04.11 Austevoll2 - 2Viking II
14:00 14:0012.04.11 Viking II0 - 3Notodden
12:00 12:0025.10.08 Stavanger5 - 1Viking II
12:00 12:0018.10.08 Viking II0 - 7Vard
14:00 14:0011.10.08 Mandalskameratene7 - 0Viking II
17:00 17:0006.10.08 Viking II0 - 0Fyllingen
16:30 16:3029.09.08 Ålgård3 - 3Viking II
17:00 17:0022.09.08 Viking II3 - 3Vindbjart
17:00 17:0015.09.08 Flekkerøy5 - 1Viking II
15:00 15:0006.09.08 Viking II3 - 3Nest-Sotra
17:00 17:0001.09.08 Randaberg2 - 3Viking II
17:00 17:0025.08.08 Viking II2 - 5Åsane
15:00 15:0016.08.08 Viking II0 - 1Fana
17:00 17:0011.08.08 Lillestrøm II6 - 1Viking II
15:30 15:3004.08.08 Viking II0 - 1Os
16:00 16:0028.07.08 Nest-Sotra1 - 4Viking II
17:00 17:0021.07.08 Viking II2 - 1Mandalskameratene
17:00 17:0030.06.08 Vard4 - 2Viking II
15:00 15:0021.06.08 Viking II0 - 3Stavanger
15:00 15:0015.06.08 Fyllingen1 - 0Viking II
17:00 17:0009.06.08 Viking II2 - 4Flekkerøy
17:00 17:0029.05.08 Vindbjart3 - 1Viking II
16:00 16:0026.05.08 Viking II2 - 2Lillestrøm II
17:00 17:0019.05.08 Fana6 - 0Viking II
17:00 17:0006.05.08 Viking II2 - 3Randaberg
17:00 17:0029.04.08 Åsane2 - 2Viking II
17:00 17:0021.04.08 Os2 - 1Viking II
17:00 17:0014.04.08 Viking II1 - 1Ålgård
12:00 12:0031.10.20 Viking II Donn
15:00 15:0024.10.20 Sola Viking II
16:00 16:0017.10.20 Viking II Åkra
16:00 16:0010.10.20 Mandalskameratene Viking II
16:00 16:0003.10.20 Brodd Viking II
16:00 16:0026.09.20 Viking II Hinna
13:00 13:0019.09.20 Express Viking II
16:00 16:0012.09.20 Madla Viking II
16:00 16:0005.09.20 Viking II Djerv
16:00 16:0029.08.20 Staal Jørpeland Viking II
16:00 16:0022.08.20 Viking II Start II
15:00 15:0015.08.20 Vindbjart Viking II
16:00 16:0008.08.20 Viking II Vidar
12:00 12:0026.10.19 Viking II6 - 0Vardeneset
13:00 13:0019.10.19 Bryne II2 - 7Viking II
15:00 15:0012.10.19 Viking II5 - 0Donn
13:00 13:0005.10.19 Flint2 - 5Viking II
13:00 13:0028.09.19 Storm1 - 3Viking II
18:00 18:0023.09.19 Viking II0 - 0Start II
15:00 15:0014.09.19 Mandalskameratene3 - 2Viking II
17:00 17:0007.09.19 Viking II5 - 2Vindbjart
13:00 13:0031.08.19 Viking II0 - 1Pors Grenland
15:00 15:0024.08.19 Flekkerøy2 - 0Viking II
19:00 19:0019.08.19 Viking II2 - 1Staal Jørpeland
18:00 18:0013.08.19 Madla1 - 1Viking II
18:30 18:3012.07.19 Viking II2 - 3Brodd
15:00 15:0006.07.19 Start II0 - 9Viking II
15:00 15:0029.06.19 Viking II2 - 3Mandalskameratene
18:00 18:0024.06.19 Staal Jørpeland2 - 5Viking II
13:00 13:0015.06.19 Viking II3 - 1Storm
13:00 13:0008.06.19 Pors Grenland1 - 3Viking II
18:00 18:0031.05.19 Viking II6 - 1Madla
14:00 14:0025.05.19 Brodd2 - 6Viking II
18:00 18:0019.05.19 Viking II0 - 1Flint
15:00 15:0011.05.19 Vindbjart5 - 6Viking II
15:00 15:0004.05.19 Viking II2 - 2Flekkerøy
15:00 15:0027.04.19 Donn1 - 2Viking II
18:00 18:0024.04.19 Viking II3 - 2Bryne II
19:00 19:0011.04.19 Vardeneset0 - 0Viking II
12:00 12:0027.10.18 Vardeneset0 - 2Viking II
13:00 13:0020.10.18 Viking II1 - 2Fana
13:00 13:0013.10.18 Sogndal II1 - 3Viking II
15:00 15:0006.10.18 Tertnes1 - 0Viking II
15:00 15:0029.09.18 Viking II3 - 1Varegg
13:00 13:0022.09.18 Førde2 - 2Viking II
16:00 16:0015.09.18 Viking II3 - 4Stord
15:00 15:0008.09.18 Fyllingsdalen4 - 1Viking II
16:00 16:0001.09.18 Viking II2 - 3Øystese
15:00 15:0026.08.18 Sotra2 - 4Viking II
19:00 19:0020.08.18 Viking II4 - 1Brodd
15:00 15:0011.08.18 Lysekloster3 - 3Viking II
15:00 15:0004.08.18 Viking II1 - 3Brann II
19:00 19:0030.07.18 Viking II5 - 2Vardeneset
15:00 15:0021.07.18 Fana0 - 3Viking II
16:30 16:3021.06.18 Viking II2 - 1Sogndal II
17:00 17:0017.06.18 Viking II5 - 0Tertnes
15:00 15:0010.06.18 Varegg0 - 9Viking II
13:00 13:0002.06.18 Viking II4 - 1Førde
15:00 15:0026.05.18 Stord1 - 3Viking II
15:00 15:0019.05.18 Viking II2 - 2Fyllingsdalen
13:00 13:0012.05.18 Øystese1 - 6Viking II
15:00 15:0005.05.18 Viking II1 - 2Sotra
18:00 18:0027.04.18 Brodd3 - 1Viking II
15:00 15:0021.04.18 Viking II1 - 1Lysekloster
15:00 15:0014.04.18 Brann II3 - 6Viking II
14:00 14:0021.10.17 Bryne II2 - 1Viking II
15:00 15:0014.10.17 Viking II2 - 4Flekkerøy
19:00 19:0006.10.17 Lura1 - 2Viking II
17:00 17:0002.10.17 Viking II4 - 2Brodd
15:00 15:0023.09.17 Staal Jørpeland3 - 2Viking II
17:30 17:3018.09.17 Start II2 - 0Viking II
18:00 18:0011.09.17 Viking II1 - 0Madla
13:00 13:0002.09.17 Tønsberg4 - 1Viking II
13:00 13:0026.08.17 Viking II3 - 1Pors Grenland
19:00 19:0016.08.17 Sola1 - 2Viking II
15:00 15:0012.08.17 Viking II4 - 0Express
13:00 13:0005.08.17 Halsen3 - 1Viking II
17:00 17:0031.07.17 Viking II1 - 3Sandnes Ulf II
16:00 16:0028.07.17 Viking II2 - 2Bryne II
15:00 15:0001.07.17 Flekkerøy3 - 4Viking II
18:00 18:0026.06.17 Viking II2 - 2Lura
18:00 18:0015.06.17 Brodd4 - 2Viking II
18:00 18:0009.06.17 Viking II5 - 4Staal Jørpeland
16:00 16:0005.06.17 Viking II3 - 0Start II
18:00 18:0025.05.17 Madla2 - 1Viking II
14:00 14:0020.05.17 Viking II1 - 1Tønsberg
14:00 14:0013.05.17 Pors Grenland5 - 1Viking II
18:00 18:0008.05.17 Viking II0 - 1Sola
15:00 15:0029.04.17 Express2 - 4Viking II
13:00 13:0022.04.17 Viking II1 - 1Halsen
20:00 20:0018.04.17 Sandnes Ulf II0 - 2Viking II
14:00 14:0022.10.16 Start II1 - 4Viking II
14:00 14:0015.10.16 Viking II3 - 0Mandalskameratene
15:00 15:0008.10.16 Jerv II2 - 1Viking II
15:00 15:0001.10.16 Viking II2 - 1Donn
14:00 14:0025.09.16 Notodden II0 - 2Viking II
17:00 17:0018.09.16 Viking II5 - 1Skarphedin
19:00 19:0012.09.16 Sandefjord II Viking II
18:00 18:0002.09.16 Viking II3 - 4Madla
17:30 17:3029.08.16 Express2 - 5Viking II
18:00 18:0022.08.16 Vigør1 - 4Viking II
18:00 18:0015.08.16 Viking II2 - 2Eiger
19:00 19:0008.08.16 Lura1 - 0Viking II
19:00 19:0004.07.16 Viking II6 - 0Randesund
17:00 17:0024.06.16 Viking II2 - 1Start II
15:00 15:0018.06.16 Mandalskameratene1 - 4Viking II
19:00 19:0015.06.16 Viking II3 - 0Jerv II
16:00 16:0011.06.16 Donn0 - 2Viking II
16:00 16:0004.06.16 Viking II9 - 0Notodden II
15:00 15:0028.05.16 Skarphedin3 - 0Viking II
18:00 18:0023.05.16 Viking II4 - 1Sandefjord II
18:00 18:0013.05.16 Madla1 - 5Viking II
15:00 15:0008.05.16 Viking II3 - 2Express
19:00 19:0002.05.16 Viking II5 - 2Vigør
19:00 19:0025.04.16 Eiger1 - 1Viking II
18:00 18:0018.04.16 Viking II1 - 0Lura
17:30 17:3011.04.16 Randesund1 - 3Viking II
15:00 15:0024.10.15 Viking II1 - 1Os
15:00 15:0017.10.15 Staal Jørpeland3 - 0Viking II
16:30 16:3012.10.15 Viking II1 - 1Randaberg
19:00 19:0005.10.15 Vardeneset1 - 3Viking II
17:30 17:3028.09.15 Viking II4 - 3Brodd
18:00 18:0021.09.15 Vard II2 - 2Viking II
18:00 18:0014.09.15 Viking II5 - 0Kopervik
18:00 18:0007.09.15 Riska2 - 1Viking II
18:00 18:0031.08.15 Viking II2 - 2Madla
18:00 18:0024.08.15 Stord2 - 2Viking II
18:00 18:0018.08.15 Viking II4 - 1Haugesund II
19:00 19:0010.08.15 Viking II0 - 2Åkra
19:00 19:0003.08.15 Vaulen3 - 2Viking II
18:00 18:0029.06.15 Os1 - 7Viking II
18:00 18:0022.06.15 Viking II4 - 0Staal Jørpeland
18:00 18:0018.06.15 Randaberg0 - 4Viking II
18:00 18:0015.06.15 Viking II2 - 1Vardeneset
18:00 18:0008.06.15 Brodd2 - 2Viking II
18:00 18:0001.06.15 Viking II3 - 4Vard II
18:00 18:0026.05.15 Kopervik0 - 2Viking II
18:00 18:0018.05.15 Viking II2 - 2Riska
18:00 18:0011.05.15 Madla1 - 4Viking II
18:30 18:3005.05.15 Viking II1 - 3Stord
18:00 18:0027.04.15 Haugesund II0 - 2Viking II
18:00 18:0020.04.15 Åkra2 - 4Viking II
17:00 17:0013.04.15 Viking II4 - 1Vaulen
14:00 14:0025.10.14 Viking II0 - 5Sandnes Ulf II
14:00 14:0018.10.14 Austrått1 - 6Viking II
13:00 13:0011.10.14 Viking II3 - 2Kopervik
16:15 16:1506.10.14 Viking II1 - 5Sola
18:00 18:0029.09.14 Vardeneset1 - 1Viking II
16:30 16:3022.09.14 Viking II4 - 2Åkra
17:00 17:0015.09.14 Staal Jørpeland5 - 0Viking II
16:30 16:3009.09.14 Viking II3 - 2Bryne II
17:00 17:0001.09.14 Randaberg1 - 2Viking II
17:00 17:0025.08.14 Viking II4 - 2Vaulen
18:00 18:0018.08.14 Klepp1 - 1Viking II
17:00 17:0011.08.14 Viking II2 - 1Hundvåg
17:00 17:0004.08.14 Frøyland2 - 4Viking II
17:00 17:0031.07.14 Viking II4 - 0Austrått
17:00 17:0028.07.14 Sandnes Ulf II3 - 4Viking II
14:00 14:0021.06.14 Kopervik2 - 0Viking II
17:00 17:0013.06.14 Sola1 - 1Viking II
17:00 17:0005.06.14 Viking II3 - 1Vardeneset
16:00 16:0002.06.14 Åkra2 - 1Viking II
17:00 17:0028.05.14 Viking II4 - 2Staal Jørpeland
17:00 17:0026.05.14 Bryne II4 - 1Viking II
17:00 17:0018.05.14 Viking II4 - 3Randaberg
17:30 17:3012.05.14 Vaulen3 - 1Viking II
17:00 17:0006.05.14 Viking II2 - 2Klepp
18:00 18:0028.04.14 Hundvåg2 - 7Viking II
17:00 17:0022.04.14 Viking II1 - 2Frøyland
15:00 15:0020.10.12 Viking II1 - 2Bryne II
12:00 12:0013.10.12 Staal Jørpeland2 - 0Viking II
18:00 18:0008.10.12 Viking II5 - 4Flekkefjord
17:00 17:0001.10.12 Vigør2 - 4Viking II
16:30 16:3024.09.12 Viking II2 - 2Vardeneset
17:00 17:0017.09.12 Viking II4 - 1Brodd
17:00 17:0013.09.12 Viking II4 - 0Vigør
16:00 16:0010.09.12 Start II0 - 3Viking II
17:00 17:0003.09.12 Viking II5 - 2Sola
17:00 17:0027.08.12 Madla1 - 3Viking II
17:00 17:0020.08.12 Viking II5 - 0Klepp
17:00 17:0013.08.12 Hinna0 - 3Viking II
17:00 17:0006.08.12 Viking II4 - 1Frøyland
17:00 17:0002.08.12 Bryne II0 - 6Viking II
17:00 17:0030.07.12 Donn0 - 3Viking II
17:00 17:0021.06.12 Viking II5 - 4Staal Jørpeland
14:00 14:0016.06.12 Flekkefjord0 - 4Viking II
17:00 17:0001.06.12 Vardeneset1 - 3Viking II
17:00 17:0030.05.12 Viking II7 - 1Donn
17:00 17:0025.05.12 Brodd1 - 5Viking II
17:00 17:0021.05.12 Viking II3 - 2Start II
17:00 17:0014.05.12 Sola1 - 4Viking II
17:00 17:0008.05.12 Viking II7 - 0Madla
18:00 18:0002.05.12 Klepp1 - 5Viking II
15:00 15:0029.04.12 Viking II4 - 0Hinna
17:30 17:3023.04.12 Frøyland0 - 3Viking II