Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Villarreal III

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Villarreal III

-- : -- -- : --01.05.22 Villajoyosa Villarreal III
-- : -- -- : --24.04.22 Villarreal III Atzeneta
-- : -- -- : --17.04.22 Elche II Villarreal III
-- : -- -- : --13.04.22 Villarreal III Benigànim
-- : -- -- : --10.04.22 Valence Villarreal III
-- : -- -- : --03.04.22 Villarreal III Jove Español
-- : -- -- : --27.03.22 Olímpic de Xàtiva Villarreal III
-- : -- -- : --20.03.22 Villarreal III Orihuela
-- : -- -- : --13.03.22 Castellón II Villarreal III
-- : -- -- : --06.03.22 Villarreal III RC Catarroja
-- : -- -- : --27.02.22 Hércules II Villarreal III
-- : -- -- : --20.02.22 Villarreal III Acero
-- : -- -- : --13.02.22 Torrent Villarreal III
-- : -- -- : --30.01.22 Villarreal III Torrellano
-- : -- -- : --23.01.22 Saguntino Villarreal III
-- : -- -- : --16.01.22 Villarreal III Silla
-- : -- -- : --09.01.22 Roda Villarreal III
-- : -- -- : --05.01.22 Villarreal III Callosa Deportiva
-- : -- -- : --02.01.22 Villarreal III Villajoyosa
-- : -- -- : --19.12.21 Atzeneta Villarreal III
-- : -- -- : --12.12.21 Villarreal III Elche II
-- : -- -- : --08.12.21 Benigànim Villarreal III
-- : -- -- : --05.12.21 Villarreal III Valence
-- : -- -- : --28.11.21 Jove Español Villarreal III
-- : -- -- : --21.11.21 Villarreal III Olímpic de Xàtiva
-- : -- -- : --14.11.21 Orihuela Villarreal III
-- : -- -- : --07.11.21 Villarreal III Castellón II
-- : -- -- : --31.10.21 RC Catarroja Villarreal III
18:00 18:0024.10.21 Villarreal III2 - 1Hércules II
18:00 18:0017.10.21 Acero2 - 2Villarreal III
18:00 18:0012.10.21 Villarreal III0 - 1Torrent
18:00 18:0002.10.21 Torrellano3 - 2Villarreal III
17:00 17:0025.09.21 Villarreal III1 - 2Saguntino
17:00 17:0019.09.21 Silla2 - 1Villarreal III
11:00 11:0011.09.21 Villarreal III2 - 3Roda
18:30 18:3005.09.21 Callosa Deportiva0 - 1Villarreal III
Groupe 6
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Atzeneta Atzeneta 19 9 6 1 2 13 6 7
2 Valence Valence 17 7 5 2 0 18 4 14
3 Roda Roda 16 9 4 4 1 9 4 5
4 Torrellano Torrellano 15 8 4 3 1 14 9 5
5 Acero Acero 15 9 4 3 2 9 7 2
6 Hércules II Hércules II 14 9 4 2 3 10 10 0
7 Saguntino Saguntino 13 8 3 4 1 9 7 2
8 Jove Español Jove Español 13 8 4 1 3 4 4 0
9 Elche II Elche II 12 8 3 3 2 12 6 6
10 Olímpic de Xàtiva Olímpic de Xàtiva 11 8 3 2 3 6 11 -5
11 Silla Silla 10 9 2 4 3 11 12 -1
12 Orihuela Orihuela 10 9 2 4 3 6 8 -2
13 Callosa Deportiva Callosa Deportiva 9 9 2 3 4 7 10 -3
14 Torrent Torrent 8 8 2 2 4 5 7 -2
15 Villajoyosa Villajoyosa 8 8 2 2 4 5 8 -3
16 RC Catarroja RC Catarroja 8 9 2 2 5 8 13 -5
17 Villarreal III Villarreal III 7 8 2 1 5 11 14 -3
18 Castellón II Castellón II 7 9 1 4 4 8 13 -5
19 Benigànim Benigànim 4 8 1 1 6 4 16 -12

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

20:00 20:0019.05.21 Intercity0 - 0Villarreal III
19:00 19:0015.05.21 Saguntino0 - 3Villarreal III
18:00 18:0009.05.21 Olímpic de Xàtiva0 - 4Villarreal III
18:00 18:0002.05.21 Villarreal III1 - 0Benigànim
16:30 16:3024.04.21 Jove Español1 - 0Villarreal III
18:00 18:0018.04.21 Villarreal III0 - 0Olímpic de Xàtiva
17:00 17:0010.04.21 Benigànim0 - 2Villarreal III
12:00 12:0004.04.21 Villarreal III2 - 0Jove Español
18:00 18:0021.03.21 Villarreal III1 - 1Acero
17:00 17:0014.03.21 Silla2 - 2Villarreal III
12:00 12:0007.03.21 Villarreal III4 - 1Torrent
18:00 18:0003.03.21 Villarreal III3 - 0Saguntino
11:30 11:3028.02.21 RC Catarroja0 - 3Villarreal III
12:00 12:0021.02.21 Villarreal III1 - 1Alzira
18:00 18:0017.02.21 Roda2 - 2Villarreal III
17:00 17:0014.02.21 Vilamarxant0 - 5Villarreal III
12:00 12:0007.02.21 Villarreal III0 - 0Benicarló
18:00 18:0003.02.21 Acero1 - 2Villarreal III
12:00 12:0031.01.21 Paterna1 - 0Villarreal III
16:00 16:0019.12.20 Villarreal III0 - 0Silla
12:00 12:0013.12.20 Torrent0 - 2Villarreal III
16:00 16:0005.12.20 Villarreal III1 - 1RC Catarroja
17:00 17:0029.11.20 Alzira1 - 1Villarreal III
12:00 12:0022.11.20 Villarreal III0 - 2Vilamarxant
16:30 16:3015.11.20 Benicarló0 - 0Villarreal III
17:00 17:0011.11.20 Villarreal III2 - 2Roda
16:00 16:0007.11.20 Villarreal III0 - 0Paterna
17:30 17:3031.10.20 Saguntino3 - 3Villarreal III
-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 Villarreal III Hércules II
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Acero Villarreal III
-- : -- -- : --03.05.20 Villarreal III Novelda
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Paterna Villarreal III
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Villarreal III Vilamarxant
-- : -- -- : --12.04.20 Roda Villarreal III
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Villarreal III Atzeneta
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 Saguntino Villarreal III
-- : -- -- : --22.03.20 Villarreal III Alcoyano
18:00 18:0014.03.20 Benigànim Villarreal III
12:00 12:0008.03.20 Villarreal III2 - 0Intercity
16:00 16:0029.02.20 Elche II1 - 3Villarreal III
17:00 17:0022.02.20 Villarreal III1 - 2Alzira
17:00 17:0016.02.20 Silla0 - 1Villarreal III
17:00 17:0008.02.20 Villarreal III0 - 1Eldense
16:30 16:3001.02.20 Jove Español4 - 2Villarreal III
12:00 12:0026.01.20 Villarreal III1 - 1Crevillente
17:00 17:0019.01.20 Olímpic de Xàtiva4 - 0Villarreal III
12:00 12:0012.01.20 Villarreal III1 - 1RC Catarroja
19:30 19:3004.01.20 Hércules II1 - 1Villarreal III
12:00 12:0022.12.19 Villarreal III2 - 1Acero
17:00 17:0015.12.19 Novelda1 - 1Villarreal III
18:00 18:0011.12.19 Villarreal III3 - 1Paterna
17:30 17:3030.11.19 Vilamarxant0 - 2Villarreal III
17:00 17:0022.11.19 Villarreal III2 - 2Roda
16:00 16:0016.11.19 Atzeneta0 - 1Villarreal III
17:00 17:0009.11.19 Villarreal III2 - 1Saguntino
17:00 17:0003.11.19 Alcoyano1 - 1Villarreal III
17:00 17:0026.10.19 Villarreal III5 - 0Benigànim
11:30 11:3020.10.19 Intercity2 - 1Villarreal III
18:00 18:0012.10.19 Villarreal III0 - 0Elche II
18:00 18:0006.10.19 Alzira2 - 1Villarreal III
12:00 12:0029.09.19 Villarreal III2 - 2Silla
18:00 18:0022.09.19 Eldense0 - 2Villarreal III
12:00 12:0015.09.19 Villarreal III4 - 0Jove Español
18:15 18:1508.09.19 Crevillente1 - 1Villarreal III
18:00 18:0001.09.19 Villarreal III1 - 0Olímpic de Xàtiva
20:00 20:0024.08.19 RC Catarroja0 - 3Villarreal III
18:00 18:0019.05.19 Villarreal III0 - 0Torre Levante
18:00 18:0012.05.19 Rayo Ibense1 - 1Villarreal III
18:00 18:0004.05.19 Villarreal III0 - 1Olímpic de Xàtiva
16:00 16:0028.04.19 Paiporta0 - 3Villarreal III
12:00 12:0019.04.19 Villarreal III1 - 0Alzira
18:30 18:3013.04.19 Vilamarxant2 - 1Villarreal III
18:00 18:0006.04.19 Villarreal III4 - 3Atzeneta
18:30 18:3030.03.19 Crevillente0 - 2Villarreal III
18:00 18:0023.03.19 Villarreal III2 - 3Paterna
17:00 17:0015.03.19 Roda3 - 0Villarreal III
17:00 17:0009.03.19 Villarreal III0 - 1Jove Español
17:00 17:0002.03.19 Acero1 - 3Villarreal III
18:30 18:3022.02.19 Villarreal III2 - 2Novelda
17:30 17:3017.02.19 La Nucía1 - 1Villarreal III
17:30 17:3010.02.19 Villarreal III1 - 3Orihuela
17:00 17:0003.02.19 Silla0 - 2Villarreal III
12:00 12:0027.01.19 Villarreal III1 - 1Eldense
16:00 16:0018.01.19 Elche II2 - 1Villarreal III
12:00 12:0013.01.19 Villarreal III0 - 1Saguntino
12:00 12:0005.01.19 Torre Levante1 - 0Villarreal III
20:30 20:3021.12.18 Villarreal III2 - 0Rayo Ibense
17:00 17:0016.12.18 Olímpic de Xàtiva2 - 0Villarreal III
12:00 12:0009.12.18 Villarreal III5 - 1Paiporta
17:00 17:0002.12.18 Alzira1 - 0Villarreal III
12:00 12:0025.11.18 Villarreal III4 - 1Vilamarxant
16:30 16:3017.11.18 Atzeneta0 - 1Villarreal III
16:00 16:0011.11.18 Villarreal III1 - 2Crevillente
19:00 19:0004.11.18 Paterna1 - 3Villarreal III
12:00 12:0001.11.18 Jove Español1 - 1Villarreal III
19:00 19:0026.10.18 Villarreal III2 - 0Roda
17:00 17:0012.10.18 Villarreal III4 - 2Acero
17:00 17:0006.10.18 Novelda0 - 1Villarreal III
18:00 18:0029.09.18 Villarreal III0 - 1La Nucía
17:30 17:3023.09.18 Orihuela1 - 0Villarreal III
18:00 18:0016.09.18 Villarreal III0 - 0Silla
19:00 19:0009.09.18 Eldense2 - 0Villarreal III
20:00 20:0001.09.18 Villarreal III2 - 0Elche II
20:00 20:0024.08.18 Saguntino3 - 1Villarreal III
18:00 18:0013.05.18 Almazora1 - 0Villarreal III
18:00 18:0006.05.18 Villarreal III1 - 1Paterna
18:00 18:0029.04.18 Buñol1 - 2Villarreal III
12:00 12:0022.04.18 Villarreal III0 - 1Elche II
20:30 20:3018.04.18 Alzira1 - 1Villarreal III
18:00 18:0014.04.18 Villarreal III1 - 3Orihuela
18:00 18:0008.04.18 La Nucía4 - 1Villarreal III
19:00 19:0004.04.18 Villarreal III3 - 0RC Catarroja
12:00 12:0025.03.18 Borriol2 - 2Villarreal III
17:00 17:0017.03.18 Villarreal III1 - 1Novelda
17:30 17:3010.03.18 Olímpic de Xàtiva0 - 2Villarreal III
12:00 12:0004.03.18 Villarreal III2 - 1Silla
20:30 20:3028.02.18 Paiporta1 - 1Villarreal III
17:00 17:0024.02.18 Villarreal III3 - 2Torre Levante
12:00 12:0017.02.18 Levante II2 - 0Villarreal III
12:00 12:0011.02.18 Villarreal III2 - 2Castellon
11:45 11:4504.02.18 Eldense5 - 3Villarreal III
12:00 12:0028.01.18 Villarreal III0 - 0Rayo Ibense
17:00 17:0021.01.18 Roda1 - 2Villarreal III
15:30 15:3007.01.18 Villarreal III3 - 1Crevillente
19:00 19:0020.12.17 Villarreal III1 - 0Almazora
12:00 12:0017.12.17 Paterna1 - 1Villarreal III
19:00 19:0005.12.17 Villarreal III1 - 0Buñol
15:30 15:3002.12.17 Elche II3 - 1Villarreal III
12:00 12:0026.11.17 Villarreal III2 - 1Alzira
17:00 17:0019.11.17 Orihuela4 - 1Villarreal III
18:00 18:0011.11.17 Villarreal III1 - 1La Nucía
16:30 16:3005.11.17 RC Catarroja2 - 2Villarreal III
11:30 11:3001.11.17 Villarreal III5 - 1Borriol
17:00 17:0029.10.17 Novelda0 - 0Villarreal III
17:00 17:0022.10.17 Villarreal III1 - 1Olímpic de Xàtiva
17:00 17:0015.10.17 Silla1 - 2Villarreal III
12:00 12:0011.10.17 Villarreal III2 - 1Paiporta
16:00 16:0007.10.17 Torre Levante3 - 1Villarreal III
12:00 12:0001.10.17 Villarreal III1 - 1Levante II
18:00 18:0024.09.17 Castellon2 - 0Villarreal III
18:00 18:0017.09.17 Villarreal III0 - 1Eldense
19:45 19:4513.09.17 Rayo Ibense2 - 0Villarreal III
19:00 19:0008.09.17 Villarreal III1 - 0Roda
18:45 18:4527.08.17 Crevillente0 - 0Villarreal III
20:00 20:0011.05.17 Muro3 - 0Villarreal III
18:00 18:0007.05.17 Villarreal III0 - 1Buñol
18:00 18:0030.04.17 Castellon3 - 2Villarreal III
12:00 12:0023.04.17 Villarreal III2 - 0Ontinyent
18:00 18:0013.04.17 Novelda3 - 0Villarreal III
17:00 17:0001.04.17 Rayo Ibense3 - 1Villarreal III
18:00 18:0026.03.17 Villarreal III3 - 0Olímpic de Xàtiva
17:30 17:3019.03.17 Orihuela3 - 3Villarreal III
12:00 12:0012.03.17 Segorbe0 - 1Villarreal III
18:30 18:3008.03.17 Villarreal III1 - 0Almoradí
16:00 16:0004.03.17 Borriol1 - 1Villarreal III
17:30 17:3026.02.17 Villarreal III1 - 1Paterna
17:00 17:0019.02.17 Crevillente2 - 2Villarreal III
17:00 17:0012.02.17 Villarreal III2 - 2RC Catarroja
12:00 12:0005.02.17 Almazora0 - 1Villarreal III
17:00 17:0028.01.17 Villarreal III2 - 1Elche II
16:00 16:0022.01.17 Torre Levante0 - 2Villarreal III
12:00 12:0015.01.17 Villarreal III3 - 1Silla
17:00 17:0008.01.17 Torrevieja1 - 2Villarreal III
18:30 18:3021.12.16 Villarreal III0 - 1Alzira
16:30 16:3017.12.16 Villarreal III0 - 1Muro
16:30 16:3011.12.16 Buñol1 - 3Villarreal III
12:00 12:0008.12.16 Villarreal III0 - 1Castellon
12:00 12:0003.12.16 Ontinyent2 - 0Villarreal III
16:30 16:3027.11.16 Villarreal III1 - 0Novelda
17:00 17:0013.11.16 Villarreal III3 - 2Rayo Ibense
17:00 17:0006.11.16 Olímpic de Xàtiva0 - 0Villarreal III
18:00 18:0030.10.16 Villarreal III2 - 2Orihuela
12:00 12:0023.10.16 Villarreal III4 - 0Segorbe
11:30 11:3016.10.16 Almoradí0 - 3Villarreal III
12:00 12:0012.10.16 Villarreal III5 - 2Borriol
12:00 12:0009.10.16 Paterna2 - 2Villarreal III
12:00 12:0002.10.16 Villarreal III1 - 1Crevillente
18:00 18:0024.09.16 RC Catarroja0 - 0Villarreal III
12:00 12:0018.09.16 Villarreal III1 - 1Almazora
18:30 18:3014.09.16 Elche II1 - 2Villarreal III
18:00 18:0010.09.16 Villarreal III2 - 1Torre Levante
18:00 18:0004.09.16 Silla0 - 4Villarreal III
19:45 19:4528.08.16 Villarreal III3 - 2Torrevieja
19:30 19:3020.08.16 Alzira2 - 2Villarreal III
12:00 12:0015.05.16 Saguntino2 - 0Villarreal III
18:00 18:0008.05.16 Villarreal III2 - 1Borriol
18:00 18:0001.05.16 Ontinyent2 - 0Villarreal III
17:30 17:3024.04.16 Villarreal III3 - 2Acero
12:00 12:0017.04.16 Jove Español2 - 2Villarreal III
12:00 12:0010.04.16 Villarreal III2 - 0Rayo Ibense
11:45 11:4503.04.16 RC Catarroja2 - 1Villarreal III
12:00 12:0027.03.16 Villarreal III4 - 2Paterna
16:30 16:3020.03.16 Buñol1 - 1Villarreal III
19:15 19:1512.03.16 Villarreal III5 - 2Benigànim
17:30 17:3005.03.16 Torre Levante2 - 0Villarreal III
17:00 17:0028.02.16 Villarreal III1 - 2Castellon
11:30 11:3021.02.16 Elche II0 - 0Villarreal III
12:00 12:0014.02.16 Villarreal III2 - 1Orihuela
12:00 12:0007.02.16 Torrevieja0 - 0Villarreal III
12:00 12:0031.01.16 Villarreal III3 - 2Novelda
17:00 17:0024.01.16 Muro1 - 1Villarreal III
12:00 12:0017.01.16 Crevillente0 - 0Villarreal III
18:45 18:4510.01.16 Villarreal III5 - 2Alzira
19:00 19:0023.12.15 Villarreal III3 - 0Saguntino
15:45 15:4519.12.15 Borriol2 - 1Villarreal III
17:30 17:3013.12.15 Villarreal III6 - 0Ontinyent
17:00 17:0028.11.15 Acero1 - 6Villarreal III
12:00 12:0022.11.15 Villarreal III2 - 2Jove Español
16:30 16:3014.11.15 Rayo Ibense0 - 1Villarreal III
12:00 12:0008.11.15 Villarreal III1 - 0RC Catarroja
12:00 12:0001.11.15 Paterna0 - 1Villarreal III
17:00 17:0024.10.15 Villarreal III1 - 1Buñol
17:00 17:0017.10.15 Benigànim3 - 3Villarreal III
12:00 12:0011.10.15 Villarreal III1 - 1Torre Levante
17:00 17:0004.10.15 Castellon0 - 0Villarreal III
18:00 18:0027.09.15 Villarreal III1 - 1Elche II
18:00 18:0020.09.15 Orihuela0 - 0Villarreal III
19:00 19:0016.09.15 Villarreal III0 - 0Torrevieja
18:00 18:0013.09.15 Novelda2 - 0Villarreal III
19:00 19:0005.09.15 Villarreal III0 - 0Muro
19:00 19:0030.08.15 Villarreal III4 - 3Crevillente
19:30 19:3022.08.15 Alzira1 - 1Villarreal III
18:00 18:0017.05.15 Ontinyent0 - 0Villarreal III
17:00 17:0009.05.15 Villarreal III1 - 4Levante II
18:00 18:0003.05.15 Orihuela1 - 3Villarreal III
18:00 18:0026.04.15 Benigànim3 - 1Villarreal III
12:00 12:0019.04.15 Villarreal III1 - 1Torre Levante
19:00 19:0015.04.15 Crevillente1 - 1Villarreal III
19:00 19:0012.04.15 Ribarroja1 - 4Villarreal III
11:00 11:0005.04.15 Villarreal III3 - 2Muro
19:30 19:3001.04.15 Utiel3 - 1Villarreal III
11:00 11:0029.03.15 Villarreal III3 - 1Saguntino
17:00 17:0022.03.15 Alzira1 - 2Villarreal III
17:00 17:0015.03.15 Villarreal III2 - 0La Nucía
18:00 18:0028.02.15 Villarreal III0 - 0Novelda
12:00 12:0022.02.15 Jove Español1 - 3Villarreal III
12:00 12:0015.02.15 Villarreal III4 - 1Paterna
12:00 12:0008.02.15 Torrevieja0 - 2Villarreal III
12:00 12:0001.02.15 Villarreal III0 - 1Cullera
12:00 12:0025.01.15 Requena1 - 2Villarreal III
12:00 12:0018.01.15 Villarreal III2 - 0Acero
17:00 17:0011.01.15 Castellon1 - 0Villarreal III
12:00 12:0004.01.15 Villarreal III2 - 2Ontinyent
12:00 12:0020.12.14 Levante II2 - 1Villarreal III
16:30 16:3014.12.14 Villarreal III2 - 0Orihuela
12:00 12:0007.12.14 Villarreal III2 - 4Benigànim
18:00 18:0029.11.14 Torre Levante1 - 1Villarreal III
17:00 17:0022.11.14 Villarreal III2 - 1Ribarroja
17:00 17:0016.11.14 Muro1 - 1Villarreal III
12:00 12:0009.11.14 Villarreal III2 - 1Utiel
12:00 12:0002.11.14 Saguntino1 - 1Villarreal III
19:00 19:0029.10.14 Villarreal III1 - 0Alzira
17:00 17:0026.10.14 La Nucía0 - 0Villarreal III
16:30 16:3019.10.14 Villarreal III2 - 2Crevillente
16:30 16:3012.10.14 Novelda4 - 0Villarreal III
11:00 11:0005.10.14 Villarreal III4 - 0Jove Español
11:00 11:0028.09.14 Paterna1 - 0Villarreal III
11:00 11:0021.09.14 Villarreal III1 - 2Torrevieja
17:30 17:3014.09.14 Cullera2 - 0Villarreal III
11:00 11:0007.09.14 Villarreal III1 - 0Requena
19:00 19:0003.09.14 Acero1 - 1Villarreal III
18:00 18:0030.08.14 Villarreal III1 - 3Castellon
17:00 17:0010.05.14 Novelda1 - 0Villarreal III
11:00 11:0004.05.14 Villarreal III2 - 2Jove Español
11:00 11:0027.04.14 Paterna2 - 0Villarreal III
11:00 11:0018.04.14 Villarreal III7 - 1Utiel
15:00 15:0013.04.14 Torre Levante1 - 1Villarreal III
17:00 17:0009.04.14 Villarreal III1 - 1La Nucía
17:00 17:0005.04.14 Alzira1 - 0Villarreal III
17:00 17:0029.03.14 Villarreal III4 - 0Acero
17:30 17:3022.03.14 Ribarroja1 - 0Villarreal III
17:00 17:0015.03.14 Villarreal III1 - 0Cullera
12:00 12:0009.03.14 Pinoso1 - 2Villarreal III
12:00 12:0002.03.14 Torrevieja0 - 1Villarreal III
12:00 12:0023.02.14 Villarreal III1 - 1Orihuela
17:00 17:0016.02.14 Muro0 - 2Villarreal III
17:00 17:0009.02.14 Villarreal III2 - 0Llosa
17:00 17:0002.02.14 Castellon2 - 0Villarreal III
12:00 12:0026.01.14 Villarreal III2 - 0Saguntino
12:00 12:0019.01.14 Borriol2 - 1Villarreal III
12:00 12:0012.01.14 Villarreal III4 - 1Eldense
12:00 12:0005.01.14 Villarreal III1 - 0Novelda
12:00 12:0022.12.13 Jove Español3 - 0Villarreal III
12:00 12:0015.12.13 Villarreal III0 - 1Paterna
16:30 16:3001.12.13 Utiel1 - 2Villarreal III
17:00 17:0024.11.13 Villarreal III0 - 0Torre Levante
17:00 17:0017.11.13 La Nucía0 - 3Villarreal III
12:00 12:0010.11.13 Villarreal III2 - 5Alzira
17:00 17:0003.11.13 Acero1 - 1Villarreal III
12:00 12:0027.10.13 Villarreal III4 - 1Ribarroja
16:00 16:0020.10.13 Cullera1 - 0Villarreal III
11:00 11:0013.10.13 Villarreal III2 - 2Pinoso
11:00 11:0009.10.13 Villarreal III3 - 4Torrevieja
17:00 17:0006.10.13 Orihuela3 - 1Villarreal III
11:00 11:0029.09.13 Villarreal III1 - 2Muro
17:00 17:0021.09.13 Llosa3 - 0Villarreal III
17:00 17:0015.09.13 Villarreal III1 - 1Castellon
17:00 17:0007.09.13 Saguntino3 - 0Villarreal III
18:00 18:0031.08.13 Villarreal III0 - 0Borriol
17:30 17:3025.08.13 Eldense3 - 0Villarreal III
16:30 16:3018.05.13 Borriol0 - 4Villarreal III
17:00 17:0012.05.13 Villarreal III4 - 1La Nucía
17:30 17:3004.05.13 Catarroja1 - 2Villarreal III
11:00 11:0001.05.13 Villarreal III1 - 1Eldense
17:00 17:0027.04.13 Alzira1 - 0Villarreal III
15:30 15:3014.04.13 Utiel3 - 0Villarreal III
11:00 11:0007.04.13 Villarreal III3 - 1Gandie
16:00 16:0001.04.13 Castellon3 - 1Villarreal III
20:15 20:1527.03.13 Muro1 - 0Villarreal III
16:30 16:3024.03.13 Villarreal III0 - 1Saguntino
16:30 16:3016.03.13 Dénia2 - 0Villarreal III
18:00 18:0009.03.13 Villarreal III3 - 1Jove Español
17:00 17:0003.03.13 Torrevieja0 - 0Villarreal III
17:00 17:0024.02.13 Villarreal III1 - 1Novelda
16:30 16:3017.02.13 Crevillente1 - 2Villarreal III
12:00 12:0010.02.13 Villarreal III3 - 2Acero
16:30 16:3003.02.13 Burriana3 - 0Villarreal III
16:00 16:0026.01.13 Villarreal III1 - 1Ribarroja
17:00 17:0019.01.13 Llosa2 - 3Villarreal III
12:00 12:0013.01.13 Villarreal III0 - 1Elche II
12:00 12:0005.01.13 Villarreal III1 - 3Borriol
16:30 16:3022.12.12 La Nucía1 - 2Villarreal III
17:00 17:0016.12.12 Villarreal III0 - 0Catarroja
17:00 17:0009.12.12 Eldense1 - 1Villarreal III
12:00 12:0006.12.12 Villarreal III2 - 1Alzira
12:00 12:0025.11.12 Villarreal III2 - 1Utiel
17:00 17:0018.11.12 Gandie0 - 2Villarreal III
17:00 17:0011.11.12 Villarreal III1 - 1Castellon
17:00 17:0004.11.12 Villarreal III0 - 1Muro
19:30 19:3031.10.12 Saguntino0 - 3Villarreal III
11:30 11:3028.10.12 Villarreal III2 - 1Dénia
11:00 11:0021.10.12 Jove Español3 - 1Villarreal III
11:00 11:0012.10.12 Villarreal III1 - 1Torrevieja
16:00 16:0007.10.12 Novelda1 - 2Villarreal III
11:00 11:0030.09.12 Villarreal III1 - 1Crevillente
18:00 18:0022.09.12 Acero4 - 1Villarreal III
16:30 16:3016.09.12 Villarreal III0 - 2Burriana
18:00 18:0008.09.12 Ribarroja1 - 1Villarreal III
11:00 11:0002.09.12 Villarreal III0 - 0Llosa
18:00 18:0027.08.12 Elche II0 - 2Villarreal III
17:00 17:0012.05.12 Villarreal III1 - 2Catarroja
17:00 17:0006.05.12 Alzira1 - 0Villarreal III
11:00 11:0029.04.12 Villarreal III3 - 1Saguntino
17:30 17:3022.04.12 Castellon1 - 1Villarreal III
17:00 17:0014.04.12 Villarreal III1 - 2Borriol
19:30 19:3011.04.12 Requena1 - 0Villarreal III
17:00 17:0005.04.12 Villarreal III2 - 2Levante II
11:00 11:0001.04.12 Villarreal III2 - 2Crevillente
16:00 16:0025.03.12 Torrevieja2 - 1Villarreal III
18:00 18:0021.03.12 Villarreal III5 - 2Muro
12:00 12:0018.03.12 Jove Español4 - 2Villarreal III
12:00 12:0011.03.12 Villarreal III6 - 0Novelda
16:30 16:3004.03.12 La Nucía1 - 0Villarreal III
16:00 16:0025.02.12 Villarreal III4 - 0Altea
12:00 12:0019.02.12 Alicante1 - 2Villarreal III
12:00 12:0012.02.12 Villarreal III3 - 1Eldense
17:00 17:0004.02.12 Llosa1 - 3Villarreal III
12:00 12:0029.01.12 Villarreal III4 - 0Barrio del Cristo
17:00 17:0021.01.12 Acero1 - 0Villarreal III
18:00 18:0015.01.12 Villarreal III5 - 0Mislata
17:00 17:0008.01.12 Ribarroja3 - 1Villarreal III
17:00 17:0018.12.11 Catarroja1 - 1Villarreal III
18:00 18:0014.12.11 Villarreal III3 - 0Alzira
17:00 17:0003.12.11 Saguntino3 - 1Villarreal III
12:00 12:0027.11.11 Villarreal III1 - 0Castellon
12:00 12:0020.11.11 Borriol2 - 1Villarreal III
17:00 17:0012.11.11 Villarreal III3 - 2Requena
17:00 17:0005.11.11 Levante II3 - 0Villarreal III
17:30 17:3030.10.11 Crevillente2 - 0Villarreal III
17:00 17:0023.10.11 Villarreal III0 - 2Torrevieja
16:00 16:0016.10.11 Muro4 - 1Villarreal III
11:00 11:0009.10.11 Villarreal III3 - 3Jove Español
19:00 19:0005.10.11 Novelda0 - 2Villarreal III
11:30 11:3001.10.11 Villarreal III2 - 2La Nucía
16:30 16:3025.09.11 Altea3 - 1Villarreal III
18:00 18:0021.09.11 Villarreal III4 - 0Alicante
17:00 17:0018.09.11 Eldense2 - 2Villarreal III
11:00 11:0011.09.11 Villarreal III3 - 1Llosa
19:00 19:0007.09.11 Barrio del Cristo0 - 3Villarreal III
11:30 11:3004.09.11 Villarreal III1 - 1Acero
17:00 17:0028.08.11 Mislata0 - 2Villarreal III
16:00 16:0020.08.11 Villarreal III2 - 0Ribarroja
15:00 15:0014.05.11 Villarreal III3 - 2Crevillente
17:00 17:0008.05.11 Eldense1 - 1Villarreal III
11:00 11:0001.05.11 Villarreal III4 - 0Ribarroja
16:00 16:0021.04.11 Catarroja0 - 1Villarreal III
17:00 17:0016.04.11 Villarreal III7 - 1Novelda
16:30 16:3010.04.11 La Nucía2 - 1Villarreal III
11:00 11:0003.04.11 Villarreal III5 - 1Levante II
16:00 16:0027.03.11 Torrevieja2 - 4Villarreal III
12:00 12:0020.03.11 Villarreal III3 - 2Torrellano Illice
12:00 12:0013.03.11 Borriol0 - 2Villarreal III
12:00 12:0006.03.11 Villarreal III1 - 2Mislata
12:00 12:0027.02.11 Burjassot2 - 0Villarreal III
12:00 12:0020.02.11 Villarreal III2 - 2Valence
18:30 18:3012.02.11 Barrio del Cristo2 - 1Villarreal III
16:00 16:0005.02.11 Villarreal III1 - 2Saguntino
12:00 12:0030.01.11 Villarreal III4 - 1Puzol
16:30 16:3023.01.11 Olímpic de Xàtiva2 - 0Villarreal III
12:00 12:0016.01.11 Villarreal III3 - 0Villajoyosa
12:00 12:0009.01.11 Jove Español1 - 1Villarreal III
20:00 20:0022.12.10 Crevillente1 - 1Villarreal III
12:00 12:0019.12.10 Villarreal III6 - 1Eldense
12:00 12:0012.12.10 Ribarroja1 - 2Villarreal III
12:00 12:0005.12.10 Villarreal III0 - 1Catarroja
17:00 17:0028.11.10 Novelda1 - 0Villarreal III
12:00 12:0021.11.10 Villarreal III1 - 1La Nucía
11:30 11:3014.11.10 Levante II1 - 0Villarreal III
12:00 12:0007.11.10 Villarreal III3 - 1Torrevieja
11:30 11:3031.10.10 Torrellano Illice4 - 0Villarreal III
11:00 11:0024.10.10 Villarreal III1 - 4Borriol
15:30 15:3017.10.10 Mislata1 - 3Villarreal III
11:00 11:0010.10.10 Villarreal III4 - 2Burjassot
11:00 11:0003.10.10 Valence3 - 0Villarreal III
11:00 11:0026.09.10 Villarreal III2 - 2Barrio del Cristo
19:00 19:0022.09.10 Saguntino1 - 2Villarreal III
18:30 18:3018.09.10 Puzol2 - 3Villarreal III
11:00 11:0012.09.10 Villarreal III1 - 1Olímpic de Xàtiva
19:00 19:0004.09.10 Villajoyosa0 - 1Villarreal III
11:00 11:0028.08.10 Villarreal III1 - 0Jove Español
18:00 18:0023.05.10 Jerez0 - 0Villarreal III
16:00 16:0016.05.10 Villarreal III1 - 1Jerez
17:00 17:0009.05.10 Villarreal III2 - 0Alicante II
17:00 17:0002.05.10 Novelda2 - 0Villarreal III
11:00 11:0025.04.10 Villarreal III2 - 1Crevillente
16:00 16:0018.04.10 Torrevieja0 - 1Villarreal III
17:30 17:3014.04.10 Villarreal III2 - 2Olímpic de Xàtiva
17:00 17:0010.04.10 Alzira0 - 2Villarreal III
11:00 11:0002.04.10 Villarreal III5 - 1Burjassot
16:00 16:0028.03.10 Eldense0 - 2Villarreal III
12:00 12:0021.03.10 Villarreal III1 - 0Torrellano Illice
11:30 11:3014.03.10 Levante II0 - 0Villarreal III
12:00 12:0007.03.10 Villarreal III2 - 1Onda
17:00 17:0027.02.10 Jove Español0 - 1Villarreal III
12:00 12:0021.02.10 Villarreal III3 - 0Catarroja
16:00 16:0013.02.10 Villarreal III3 - 0Ribarroja
17:00 17:0006.02.10 Barrio del Cristo3 - 1Villarreal III
12:00 12:0031.01.10 Villarreal III2 - 1Puçol
17:00 17:0023.01.10 Gandie1 - 1Villarreal III
16:00 16:0016.01.10 Villarreal III1 - 2Elche II
16:30 16:3010.01.10 La Nucía4 - 1Villarreal III
16:00 16:0005.01.10 Alicante II0 - 2Villarreal III
12:00 12:0020.12.09 Villarreal III1 - 2Novelda
19:30 19:3016.12.09 Crevillente1 - 2Villarreal III
12:00 12:0013.12.09 Villarreal III2 - 0Torrevieja
16:30 16:3029.11.09 Olímpic de Xàtiva0 - 0Villarreal III
17:00 17:0021.11.09 Villarreal III1 - 1Alzira
12:00 12:0015.11.09 Burjassot3 - 2Villarreal III
17:00 17:0007.11.09 Villarreal III3 - 0Eldense
11:30 11:3001.11.09 Torrellano Illice2 - 1Villarreal III
12:00 12:0025.10.09 Villarreal III1 - 0Levante II
15:30 15:3018.10.09 Onda0 - 0Villarreal III
16:00 16:0010.10.09 Villarreal III3 - 2Jove Español
16:00 16:0004.10.09 Catarroja1 - 0Villarreal III
11:00 11:0027.09.09 Ribarroja4 - 1Villarreal III
16:00 16:0023.09.09 Villarreal III0 - 4Barrio del Cristo
11:00 11:0020.09.09 Puçol1 - 1Villarreal III
11:00 11:0013.09.09 Villarreal III2 - 3Gandie
17:00 17:0005.09.09 Elche II2 - 4Villarreal III
11:00 11:0030.08.09 Villarreal III1 - 1La Nucía
01:00 01:0016.05.09 Villarreal III3 - 1Barrio del Cristo
01:00 01:0010.05.09 Novelda1 - 3Villarreal III
01:00 01:0003.05.09 Villarreal III0 - 2Alicante II
01:00 01:0026.04.09 Puçol2 - 1Villarreal III
01:00 01:0022.04.09 Villarreal III4 - 2Onda
01:00 01:0019.04.09 Burjassot1 - 0Villarreal III
01:00 01:0011.04.09 Villarreal III1 - 1Crevillente
01:00 01:0005.04.09 Eldense2 - 0Villarreal III
01:00 01:0029.03.09 Villarreal III2 - 2Villajoyosa
01:00 01:0022.03.09 Catarroja3 - 2Villarreal III
01:00 01:0015.03.09 Villarreal III3 - 1Ribarroja
01:00 01:0008.03.09 La Nucía1 - 0Villarreal III
01:00 01:0001.03.09 Villarreal III1 - 2Jove Español
01:00 01:0021.02.09 Pego1 - 3Villarreal III
01:00 01:0015.02.09 Villarreal III2 - 0Utiel
01:00 01:0008.02.09 Castellón II2 - 3Villarreal III
01:00 01:0001.02.09 Villarreal III1 - 1Torrevieja
01:00 01:0025.01.09 Villarreal III2 - 1Levante II
01:00 01:0018.01.09 Gandie1 - 0Villarreal III
01:00 01:0010.01.09 Barrio del Cristo2 - 2Villarreal III
18:00 18:0006.01.09 Villarreal III1 - 0Novelda
01:00 01:0021.12.08 Alicante II2 - 2Villarreal III
01:00 01:0014.12.08 Villarreal III5 - 0Puçol
01:00 01:0006.12.08 Onda0 - 0Villarreal III
12:00 12:0030.11.08 Villarreal III1 - 1Burjassot
17:00 17:0023.11.08 Crevillente3 - 0Villarreal III
01:00 01:0015.11.08 Villarreal III1 - 2Eldense
01:00 01:0009.11.08 Villajoyosa3 - 1Villarreal III
01:00 01:0002.11.08 Villarreal III4 - 1Catarroja
01:00 01:0026.10.08 Ribarroja3 - 0Villarreal III
01:00 01:0019.10.08 Villarreal III0 - 1La Nucía
16:30 16:3012.10.08 Jove Español1 - 1Villarreal III
01:00 01:0005.10.08 Villarreal III1 - 3Pego
01:00 01:0028.09.08 Utiel2 - 5Villarreal III
01:00 01:0021.09.08 Villarreal III5 - 0Castellón II
16:00 16:0014.09.08 Torrevieja1 - 2Villarreal III
10:30 10:3007.09.08 Levante II0 - 1Villarreal III
01:00 01:0031.08.08 Villarreal III3 - 0Gandie
17:00 17:0018.05.08 Villarreal III0 - 1Valence
17:00 17:0011.05.08 Eldense2 - 1Villarreal III
11:00 11:0004.05.08 Villarreal III3 - 2Jove Español
19:30 19:3030.04.08 La Nucía0 - 1Villarreal III
16:00 16:0026.04.08 Villarreal III3 - 2Catarroja
16:30 16:3020.04.08 Pego1 - 0Villarreal III
16:00 16:0013.04.08 Villarreal III0 - 1Castellón II
19:00 19:0009.04.08 Onda3 - 0Villarreal III
16:00 16:0005.04.08 Villarreal III1 - 0Crevillente
17:00 17:0029.03.08 Villarreal III4 - 1Torrevieja
17:00 17:0020.03.08 Alone0 - 2Villarreal III
17:00 17:0015.03.08 Villarreal III1 - 1Burjassot
18:00 18:0008.03.08 Barrio del Cristo4 - 1Villarreal III
12:00 12:0002.03.08 Villarreal III1 - 1Utiel
12:00 12:0024.02.08 Puçol1 - 3Villarreal III
12:00 12:0017.02.08 Villarreal III0 - 4Alzira
16:30 16:3009.02.08 Elche II0 - 1Villarreal III
12:00 12:0003.02.08 Villarreal III1 - 1Olímpic de Xàtiva
17:00 17:0027.01.08 Novelda2 - 0Villarreal III
16:30 16:3013.01.08 Tháder2 - 0Villarreal III
19:00 19:0008.01.08 Valence0 - 1Villarreal III