Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Villefranche

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Villefranche

18:00 18:0015.05.21 Villefranche5 - 1Lyon-Duchère
20:45 20:4510.05.21 Stade Briochin2 - 3Villefranche
20:00 20:0001.05.21 Villefranche2 - 1Avranches
18:00 18:0028.04.21 Orléans1 - 3Villefranche
20:00 20:0021.04.21 Villefranche3 - 0Créteil
18:00 18:0010.04.21 Laval2 - 2Villefranche
20:00 20:0003.04.21 Villefranche1 - 0Concarneau
20:00 20:0030.03.21 Villefranche2 - 2Red Star
18:00 18:0026.03.21 Sète0 - 2Villefranche
18:00 18:0019.03.21 Villefranche1 - 0Bastia-Borgo
19:00 19:0012.03.21 Villefranche1 - 1Bourg-Péronnas
18:00 18:0005.03.21 Le Mans2 - 0Villefranche
18:00 18:0027.02.21 Villefranche1 - 1Boulogne
18:00 18:0019.02.21 Bastia1 - 1Villefranche
18:00 18:0009.02.21 Quevilly0 - 1Villefranche
18:00 18:0022.01.21 Villefranche1 - 1Annecy
18:00 18:0015.01.21 Cholet1 - 2Villefranche
18:00 18:0008.01.21 Villefranche1 - 0Stade Briochin
18:30 18:3018.12.20 Avranches1 - 2Villefranche
18:00 18:0004.12.20 Villefranche1 - 0Orléans
18:00 18:0027.11.20 Créteil1 - 0Villefranche
18:00 18:0024.11.20 Villefranche0 - 1Sète
19:00 19:0020.11.20 Annecy1 - 0Villefranche
18:00 18:0013.11.20 Villefranche0 - 0Laval
18:00 18:0006.11.20 Concarneau1 - 0Villefranche
20:00 20:0013.10.20 Bastia-Borgo0 - 1Villefranche
20:00 20:0009.10.20 Bourg-Péronnas1 - 0Villefranche
20:00 20:0002.10.20 Villefranche0 - 1Le Mans
18:45 18:4528.09.20 Boulogne0 - 0Villefranche
20:00 20:0018.09.20 Villefranche0 - 3Bastia
20:00 20:0011.09.20 Red Star0 - 2Villefranche
20:00 20:0004.09.20 Villefranche0 - 1Quevilly
20:00 20:0028.08.20 Villefranche0 - 0Cholet
20:00 20:0021.08.20 Lyon-Duchère2 - 2Villefranche
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Bastia Bastia 66 34 19 9 6 57 28 29
2 Quevilly Quevilly 58 34 16 10 8 48 31 17
3 Villefranche Villefranche 55 34 15 10 9 40 29 11
4 Le Mans Le Mans 52 34 13 13 8 46 36 10
5 Concarneau Concarneau 48 34 11 15 8 38 32 6
6 Orléans Orléans 47 34 12 11 11 49 41 8
7 Red Star Red Star 47 34 11 14 9 39 33 6
8 Cholet Cholet 43 34 11 10 13 36 48 -12
9 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas 43 34 10 13 11 29 33 -4
10 Stade Briochin Stade Briochin 43 34 10 13 11 32 33 -1
11 Sète Sète 43 34 10 13 11 31 32 -1
12 Laval Laval 42 34 10 12 12 33 32 1
13 Avranches Avranches 41 34 11 8 15 36 42 -6
14 Annecy Annecy 40 34 9 13 12 42 47 -5
15 Boulogne Boulogne 38 34 7 17 10 29 38 -9
16 Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo 35 34 7 14 13 37 49 -12
17 Créteil Créteil 35 34 8 11 15 29 48 -19
18 Lyon-Duchère Lyon-Duchère 31 34 5 16 13 33 52 -19
20:45 20:4522.05.21 Niort2 - 0Villefranche
19:00 19:0019.05.21 Villefranche3 - 1Niort

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

18:00 18:0007.12.19 Limonest2 - 1Villefranche
20:00 20:0019.11.19 Bourgoin-Jallieu0 - 2Villefranche
18:30 18:3006.02.19 Villefranche0 - 3PSG
18:30 18:3022.01.19 Villefranche2 - 0Les Herbiers
18:00 18:0005.01.19 Gravelines0 - 3Villefranche
16:00 16:0008.12.18 Chamalières0 - 0Villefranche*
15:30 15:3017.11.18 Limoges0 - 1Villefranche
16:00 16:0011.11.17 Villefranche1 - 2Sochaux
17:00 17:0002.01.16 Villefranche1 - 2Sarre-Union
18:00 18:0005.12.15 Villefranche1 - 0Grenoble Foot 38
18:00 18:0014.11.15 Louhans-Cuiseaux0 - 2Villefranche
18:30 18:3007.12.13 FA Ile Rousse Monticello4 - 2Villefranche
14:30 14:3017.11.13 Geispolsheim0 - 4Villefranche
17:00 17:0008.12.12 Savigneux Montbrison2 - 1Villefranche
14:30 14:3018.11.12 Dommartin Tour0 - 2Villefranche
14:00 14:0020.11.10 Pont-de-Roide*2 - 2Villefranche
18:00 18:0003.02.10 Villefranche2 - 2Saint-Étienne*
14:30 14:3016.01.10 La Grande Motte0 - 2Villefranche
18:00 18:0012.12.09 Villefranche2 - 1FC Annonay
15:00 15:0024.01.09 Dijon4 - 1Villefranche
14:30 14:3004.01.09 Villefranche2 - 1Orly AS
18:00 18:0013.12.08 Villefranche2 - 1Uzès Pont du Gard
18:00 18:0005.08.20 Rodez1 - 1Villefranche
18:00 18:0001.08.20 Villefranche0 - 2Troyes
18:00 18:0029.07.20 Villefranche0 - 4Valenciennes
18:00 18:0020.07.19 Villefranche3 - 1Yverdon Sport
11:00 11:0012.07.19 Le Puy2 - 2Villefranche
18:00 18:0009.07.19 Rodez3 - 2Villefranche
17:00 17:0006.07.19 Troyes2 - 0Villefranche
18:00 18:0003.07.19 Auxerre5 - 1Villefranche
19:00 19:0027.10.18 Échirolles2 - 5Villefranche
18:00 18:0027.07.18 Rodez0 - 2Villefranche
18:30 18:3020.07.18 Villefranche0 - 1Lyon-Duchère
18:00 18:0010.07.18 Toulouse5 - 2Villefranche
-- : -- -- : --15.05.20 Boulogne Villefranche
-- : -- -- : --07.05.20 Villefranche Le Puy
20:00 20:0030.04.20 Bastia-Borgo Villefranche
20:00 20:0017.04.20 Villefranche Avranches
20:00 20:0010.04.20 Concarneau Villefranche
20:00 20:0003.04.20 Villefranche Créteil
19:00 19:0027.03.20 Laval Villefranche
20:00 20:0020.03.20 Gazélec Ajaccio Villefranche
18:00 18:0013.03.20 Villefranche Pau
18:00 18:0006.03.20 Dunkerque1 - 1Villefranche
20:00 20:0028.02.20 Villefranche1 - 2Bourg-Péronnas
20:00 20:0021.02.20 Toulon3 - 0Villefranche
18:00 18:0014.02.20 Villefranche0 - 0Red Star
20:00 20:0007.02.20 Béziers0 - 0Villefranche
20:00 20:0031.01.20 Villefranche2 - 0Quevilly
20:00 20:0024.01.20 Lyon-Duchère2 - 2Villefranche
20:00 20:0010.01.20 Villefranche3 - 2Cholet
20:00 20:0020.12.19 Le Puy1 - 1Villefranche
20:00 20:0013.12.19 Villefranche4 - 1Bastia-Borgo
20:00 20:0029.11.19 Avranches0 - 1Villefranche
20:00 20:0022.11.19 Villefranche0 - 0Concarneau
20:00 20:0008.11.19 Créteil2 - 2Villefranche
20:00 20:0001.11.19 Villefranche1 - 1Laval
20:00 20:0018.10.19 Villefranche2 - 0Gazélec Ajaccio
20:00 20:0004.10.19 Pau1 - 1Villefranche
18:00 18:0027.09.19 Villefranche0 - 0Dunkerque
20:00 20:0020.09.19 Bourg-Péronnas2 - 0Villefranche
20:00 20:0013.09.19 Villefranche2 - 1Toulon
20:00 20:0006.09.19 Red Star0 - 2Villefranche
20:00 20:0030.08.19 Villefranche5 - 2Béziers
20:00 20:0023.08.19 Quevilly0 - 2Villefranche
20:00 20:0016.08.19 Villefranche0 - 2Lyon-Duchère
20:00 20:0009.08.19 Cholet1 - 1Villefranche
20:00 20:0002.08.19 Villefranche1 - 0Boulogne
18:30 18:3017.05.19 Villefranche2 - 2Sannois-St-Gratien
20:45 20:4509.05.19 Cholet2 - 2Villefranche
20:00 20:0003.05.19 Villefranche0 - 1Lyon-Duchère
20:00 20:0019.04.19 Laval2 - 1Villefranche
20:00 20:0012.04.19 Villefranche1 - 1Drancy
20:00 20:0005.04.19 Bourg-Péronnas0 - 0Villefranche
20:00 20:0029.03.19 Villefranche2 - 1Boulogne
20:00 20:0021.03.19 Quevilly1 - 3Villefranche
20:00 20:0015.03.19 Villefranche1 - 1Rodez
20:00 20:0008.03.19 Tours0 - 1Villefranche
20:00 20:0001.03.19 Villefranche1 - 1Concarneau
19:00 19:0026.02.19 Avranches0 - 0Villefranche
20:00 20:0022.02.19 Villefranche2 - 1Pau
20:00 20:0015.02.19 Le Mans0 - 1Villefranche
20:00 20:0009.02.19 Villefranche0 - 1Dunkerque
20:00 20:0018.01.19 Villefranche0 - 0Chambly
20:00 20:0011.01.19 Marignane Gignac1 - 1Villefranche
20:00 20:0021.12.18 Villefranche2 - 3Cholet
20:00 20:0014.12.18 Lyon-Duchère0 - 0Villefranche
20:00 20:0030.11.18 Villefranche2 - 1Laval
20:00 20:0023.11.18 Drancy0 - 1Villefranche
20:00 20:0009.11.18 Villefranche0 - 2Bourg-Péronnas
20:00 20:0002.11.18 Boulogne0 - 0Villefranche
20:00 20:0019.10.18 Villefranche0 - 1Quevilly
20:00 20:0005.10.18 Rodez1 - 1Villefranche
20:00 20:0028.09.18 Villefranche2 - 1Tours
20:00 20:0021.09.18 Concarneau4 - 3Villefranche
20:00 20:0014.09.18 Pau1 - 1Villefranche
20:00 20:0007.09.18 Villefranche1 - 2Le Mans
20:00 20:0031.08.18 Dunkerque1 - 1Villefranche
20:00 20:0024.08.18 Villefranche0 - 0Avranches
20:00 20:0017.08.18 Chambly0 - 0Villefranche
20:00 20:0010.08.18 Villefranche1 - 1Marignane Gignac
20:00 20:0003.08.18 Sannois-St-Gratien1 - 1Villefranche
18:00 18:0019.05.18 Villefranche4 - 1Schiltigheim
18:00 18:0012.05.18 Monts Or Azergues0 - 1Villefranche
18:30 18:3028.04.18 Yzeure2 - 4Villefranche
17:00 17:0021.04.18 Villefranche1 - 0Andrézieux
18:00 18:0014.04.18 Raon-l'Etape2 - 3Villefranche
17:00 17:0007.04.18 Villefranche0 - 3Épinal
17:00 17:0031.03.18 Villefranche4 - 0Saint-Priest
17:00 17:0024.03.18 Belfort0 - 2Villefranche
17:00 17:0017.03.18 Villefranche1 - 1Saint-Louis Neuweg
18:00 18:0010.03.18 PSG II1 - 1Villefranche
17:00 17:0017.02.18 Le Puy2 - 1Villefranche
17:00 17:0010.02.18 Villefranche0 - 0Annecy
18:00 18:0003.02.18 Montceau1 - 0Villefranche
17:00 17:0020.01.18 Villefranche1 - 0Olympique Lyon II
16:00 16:0013.01.18 Jura Sud2 - 0Villefranche
18:00 18:0020.12.17 Villefranche1 - 0Monts Or Azergues
17:00 17:0016.12.17 Villefranche2 - 1Yzeure
17:00 17:0009.12.17 Andrézieux2 - 4Villefranche
17:00 17:0025.11.17 Villefranche3 - 0Raon-l'Etape
18:00 18:0018.11.17 Épinal0 - 0Villefranche
16:00 16:0004.11.17 Villefranche4 - 0Belfort
18:00 18:0028.10.17 Saint-Louis Neuweg0 - 1Villefranche
16:00 16:0014.10.17 Villefranche3 - 2PSG II
18:00 18:0030.09.17 Saint-Priest3 - 0Villefranche
18:00 18:0016.09.17 Villefranche1 - 2Le Puy
18:00 18:0009.09.17 Annecy2 - 3Villefranche
18:00 18:0002.09.17 Villefranche1 - 0Montceau
18:00 18:0026.08.17 Olympique Lyon II2 - 1Villefranche
18:00 18:0019.08.17 Villefranche1 - 0Jura Sud
18:00 18:0012.08.17 Schiltigheim3 - 2Villefranche
18:00 18:0020.05.17 Auxerre II3 - 1Villefranche
18:00 18:0013.05.17 Villefranche0 - 2Monts Or Azergues
18:00 18:0029.04.17 Le Puy0 - 0Villefranche
18:00 18:0022.04.17 Villefranche2 - 0Raon-l'Etape
18:00 18:0015.04.17 Annecy3 - 1Villefranche
18:00 18:0008.04.17 Villefranche0 - 1Mulhouse
17:00 17:0025.03.17 Andrézieux0 - 0Villefranche
18:00 18:0018.03.17 Villefranche2 - 1Yzeure
18:00 18:0011.03.17 Grenoble Foot 383 - 0Villefranche
18:00 18:0004.03.17 Saint-Louis Neuweg1 - 1Villefranche
18:00 18:0018.02.17 Villefranche2 - 3Reims II
16:00 16:0011.02.17 Jura Sud6 - 2Villefranche
20:00 20:0004.02.17 Villefranche Evian TG
18:00 18:0021.01.17 Olympique Lyon II2 - 0Villefranche
18:00 18:0014.01.17 Villefranche2 - 1Montceau
18:00 18:0021.12.16 Monts Or Azergues0 - 2Villefranche
14:30 14:3018.12.16 Villefranche0 - 1Le Puy
18:00 18:0010.12.16 Raon-l'Etape2 - 4Villefranche
18:00 18:0026.11.16 Villefranche1 - 0Annecy
18:00 18:0019.11.16 Mulhouse0 - 2Villefranche
18:00 18:0005.11.16 Villefranche0 - 0Andrézieux
18:30 18:3029.10.16 Yzeure0 - 0Villefranche
18:00 18:0015.10.16 Villefranche2 - 1Grenoble Foot 38
18:00 18:0001.10.16 Villefranche0 - 2Saint-Louis Neuweg
15:00 15:0018.09.16 Reims II1 - 1Villefranche
17:00 17:0010.09.16 Villefranche1 - 0Jura Sud
20:00 20:0003.09.16 Evian TG Villefranche
18:00 18:0027.08.16 Villefranche3 - 0Olympique Lyon II
18:00 18:0020.08.16 Montceau1 - 1Villefranche
18:00 18:0013.08.16 Villefranche4 - 0Auxerre II
18:00 18:0004.06.16 Villefranche3 - 0Auxerre II
18:00 18:0028.05.16 Mulhouse2 - 0Villefranche
18:00 18:0014.05.16 Villefranche4 - 0Montceau
18:00 18:0007.05.16 Villefranche0 - 0Lyon-Duchère
18:30 18:3023.04.16 Yzeure0 - 0Villefranche
18:00 18:0016.04.16 Villefranche1 - 0Sarre-Union
18:00 18:0009.04.16 Saint-Louis Neuweg2 - 1Villefranche
18:00 18:0002.04.16 Villefranche0 - 1Jura Sud
18:00 18:0019.03.16 Le Puy4 - 3Villefranche
18:00 18:0012.03.16 Villefranche0 - 0Grenoble Foot 38
17:00 17:0005.03.16 Monts Or Azergues0 - 2Villefranche
18:30 18:3027.02.16 Moulins1 - 1Villefranche
18:00 18:0020.02.16 Villefranche1 - 1Sochaux II
18:00 18:0030.01.16 Villefranche2 - 0Drancy
15:00 15:0023.01.16 Olympique Lyon II0 - 0Villefranche
18:00 18:0016.01.16 Montceau1 - 3Villefranche
18:00 18:0009.01.16 Villefranche2 - 1Mulhouse
18:00 18:0012.12.15 Lyon-Duchère3 - 0Villefranche
18:00 18:0028.11.15 Villefranche0 - 0Yzeure
16:00 16:0021.11.15 Sarre-Union0 - 1Villefranche
18:00 18:0007.11.15 Villefranche0 - 1Saint-Louis Neuweg
18:00 18:0031.10.15 Jura Sud3 - 1Villefranche
18:00 18:0017.10.15 Villefranche1 - 0Le Puy
18:00 18:0003.10.15 Grenoble Foot 382 - 0Villefranche
18:00 18:0019.09.15 Villefranche1 - 1Monts Or Azergues
16:00 16:0012.09.15 Sochaux II1 - 1Villefranche
18:00 18:0005.09.15 Villefranche2 - 2Moulins
16:00 16:0029.08.15 Drancy2 - 0Villefranche
18:00 18:0022.08.15 Villefranche3 - 1Olympique Lyon II
18:00 18:0015.08.15 Auxerre II2 - 1Villefranche
18:00 18:0023.05.15 Nice II1 - 2Villefranche
18:00 18:0016.05.15 Villefranche0 - 3Monaco II
18:00 18:0009.05.15 Martigues3 - 3Villefranche
18:00 18:0002.05.15 Villefranche1 - 4Monts Or Azergues
16:00 16:0025.04.15 Hyères0 - 0Villefranche
17:00 17:0011.04.15 Villefranche1 - 1Olympique Lyon II
19:00 19:0004.04.15 Rodez0 - 0Villefranche
18:00 18:0028.03.15 Villefranche0 - 0Grenoble Foot 38
17:00 17:0014.03.15 Saint-Priest0 - 1Villefranche
18:00 18:0007.03.15 Villefranche1 - 1Lyon-Duchère
16:00 16:0028.02.15 Montpellier II0 - 1Villefranche
16:00 16:0021.02.15 Villefranche1 - 0Le Pontet
18:00 18:0014.02.15 Sète0 - 0Villefranche
18:00 18:0031.01.15 Villefranche1 - 1Marignane
17:00 17:0024.01.15 Béziers1 - 2Villefranche
16:00 16:0010.01.15 Monaco II1 - 1Villefranche
18:00 18:0020.12.14 Villefranche0 - 0Martigues
18:00 18:0013.12.14 Monts Or Azergues1 - 2Villefranche
18:00 18:0029.11.14 Villefranche1 - 1Hyères
16:30 16:3022.11.14 Olympique Lyon II1 - 0Villefranche
18:00 18:0008.11.14 Villefranche2 - 1Rodez
20:00 20:0001.11.14 Grenoble Foot 386 - 1Villefranche
17:00 17:0018.10.14 Villefranche3 - 0Saint-Priest
17:00 17:0004.10.14 Lyon-Duchère4 - 0Villefranche
17:00 17:0020.09.14 Villefranche1 - 1Montpellier II
18:00 18:0013.09.14 Le Pontet2 - 0Villefranche
17:00 17:0006.09.14 Villefranche2 - 2Sète
17:00 17:0030.08.14 Marignane3 - 1Villefranche
17:00 17:0023.08.14 Villefranche2 - 1Béziers
17:00 17:0016.08.14 Villefranche0 - 1Nice II
17:00 17:0024.05.14 Montceau0 - 1Villefranche
17:00 17:0017.05.14 Villefranche1 - 1Épinal
17:30 17:3010.05.14 Moulins3 - 0Villefranche
17:00 17:0003.05.14 Villefranche0 - 1Sarre-Union
17:00 17:0026.04.14 Villefranche4 - 0Belfort
17:00 17:0012.04.14 Vesoul0 - 0Villefranche
17:00 17:0005.04.14 Villefranche2 - 2Mulhouse
18:00 18:0029.03.14 Monts Or Azergues1 - 0Villefranche
18:00 18:0015.03.14 Villefranche1 - 1Raon-l'Etape
17:00 17:0008.03.14 Saint-Priest2 - 2Villefranche
18:00 18:0001.03.14 Villefranche0 - 0Yzeure
15:00 15:0022.02.14 Olympique Lyon II0 - 0Villefranche
15:00 15:0015.02.14 Villefranche1 - 3Sochaux II
16:00 16:0001.02.14 Jura Sud3 - 1Villefranche
18:00 18:0025.01.14 Villefranche2 - 0Lyon-Duchère
15:00 15:0011.01.14 Villefranche1 - 2Moulins
15:00 15:0021.12.13 Sarre-Union1 - 1Villefranche
18:00 18:0014.12.13 Belfort1 - 2Villefranche
18:00 18:0030.11.13 Villefranche0 - 1Vesoul
18:00 18:0023.11.13 Mulhouse0 - 1Villefranche
18:00 18:0009.11.13 Villefranche3 - 0Monts Or Azergues
18:00 18:0002.11.13 Raon-l'Etape1 - 3Villefranche
17:00 17:0019.10.13 Villefranche3 - 1Saint-Priest
17:30 17:3005.10.13 Yzeure1 - 0Villefranche
17:00 17:0021.09.13 Villefranche3 - 1Olympique Lyon II
14:00 14:0015.09.13 Sochaux II1 - 0Villefranche
17:00 17:0007.09.13 Villefranche2 - 1Jura Sud
17:00 17:0031.08.13 Lyon-Duchère1 - 0Villefranche
17:00 17:0024.08.13 Villefranche0 - 1Montceau
17:00 17:0017.08.13 Épinal2 - 0Villefranche
17:00 17:0025.05.13 Moulins1 - 3Villefranche
17:00 17:0018.05.13 Villefranche2 - 1Jura Sud
14:00 14:0012.05.13 Sochaux II1 - 2Villefranche
17:00 17:0004.05.13 Villefranche0 - 0Raon-l'Etape
14:00 14:0027.04.13 PSG II0 - 3Villefranche
17:00 17:0020.04.13 Villefranche1 - 3Grenoble Foot 38
17:00 17:0013.04.13 Belfort0 - 2Villefranche
17:00 17:0006.04.13 Villefranche1 - 2Lyon-Duchère
18:00 18:0030.03.13 Sarre-Union1 - 1Villefranche
15:00 15:0023.03.13 Villefranche0 - 3Yzeure
18:00 18:0016.03.13 Mulhouse0 - 0Villefranche
18:00 18:0013.03.13 Raon-l'Etape3 - 0Villefranche
15:00 15:0009.03.13 Villefranche1 - 3Auxerre II
18:00 18:0002.03.13 Strasbourg4 - 0Villefranche
18:00 18:0023.02.13 Villefranche1 - 0Monts Or Azergues
18:00 18:0016.02.13 Montceau1 - 0Villefranche
16:00 16:0009.02.13 UJA Maccabi1 - 0Villefranche
14:30 14:3002.02.13 Jura Sud2 - 1Villefranche
18:00 18:0026.01.13 Villefranche4 - 4Nancy II
18:00 18:0012.01.13 Villefranche1 - 1Sochaux II
18:00 18:0015.12.12 Villefranche0 - 0PSG II
18:00 18:0001.12.12 Grenoble Foot 382 - 2Villefranche
18:00 18:0024.11.12 Villefranche4 - 1Belfort
18:00 18:0010.11.12 Lyon-Duchère0 - 1Villefranche
18:00 18:0003.11.12 Villefranche3 - 0Sarre-Union
17:30 17:3020.10.12 Yzeure2 - 0Villefranche
17:00 17:0006.10.12 Villefranche2 - 0Mulhouse
17:00 17:0022.09.12 Auxerre II0 - 0Villefranche
17:00 17:0015.09.12 Villefranche2 - 3Strasbourg
14:00 14:0009.09.12 Monts Or Azergues1 - 3Villefranche
17:00 17:0001.09.12 Villefranche2 - 0Montceau
16:00 16:0025.08.12 Villefranche0 - 0UJA Maccabi
17:00 17:0018.08.12 Nancy II2 - 2Villefranche
17:00 17:0011.08.12 Villefranche0 - 0Moulins
14:00 14:0002.06.12 Olympique Lyon II3 - 1Villefranche
14:00 14:0020.05.12 Monts Or Azergues1 - 3Villefranche
17:00 17:0012.05.12 Villefranche1 - 0Bourg-Péronnas
19:00 19:0004.05.12 Moulins2 - 0Villefranche
17:00 17:0028.04.12 Villefranche3 - 2Metz II
16:00 16:0021.04.12 Sochaux II0 - 0Villefranche
17:30 17:3014.04.12 Yzeure2 - 1Villefranche
17:00 17:0007.04.12 Villefranche2 - 0Jura Sud
17:00 17:0031.03.12 Lyon-Duchère1 - 0Villefranche
18:00 18:0024.03.12 Villefranche0 - 1Raon-l'Etape
18:00 18:0017.03.12 Belfort0 - 0Villefranche
18:00 18:0010.03.12 Villefranche0 - 0Sarre-Union
18:00 18:0007.03.12 Villefranche0 - 0Valence
18:00 18:0003.03.12 Amnéville4 - 0Villefranche
18:00 18:0025.02.12 Villefranche1 - 2Mulhouse
15:00 15:0019.02.12 Nancy II2 - 0Villefranche
18:00 18:0028.01.12 Villefranche1 - 1Monts Or Azergues
18:00 18:0014.01.12 Bourg-Péronnas4 - 0Villefranche
18:00 18:0017.12.11 Villefranche1 - 0Moulins
14:30 14:3003.12.11 Metz II6 - 1Villefranche
18:00 18:0026.11.11 Villefranche2 - 1Sochaux II
18:00 18:0012.11.11 Villefranche1 - 0Yzeure
18:00 18:0005.11.11 Jura Sud3 - 1Villefranche
17:00 17:0022.10.11 Villefranche1 - 4Lyon-Duchère
18:00 18:0008.10.11 Raon-l'Etape1 - 2Villefranche
17:00 17:0024.09.11 Villefranche2 - 1Belfort
17:00 17:0017.09.11 Sarre-Union1 - 1Villefranche
17:00 17:0010.09.11 Villefranche0 - 0Amnéville
17:00 17:0003.09.11 Mulhouse1 - 1Villefranche
17:00 17:0027.08.11 Villefranche0 - 0Nancy II
18:00 18:0020.08.11 Valence2 - 2Villefranche
17:00 17:0013.08.11 Villefranche0 - 6Olympique Lyon II
17:00 17:0021.05.11 Auxerre II0 - 1Villefranche
17:00 17:0014.05.11 Villefranche1 - 3Épinal
17:00 17:0007.05.11 Villefranche4 - 1Amnéville
14:00 14:0001.05.11 Monts Or Azergues1 - 2Villefranche
17:00 17:0023.04.11 Villefranche2 - 0Bourg-Péronnas
19:00 19:0016.04.11 Louhans-Cuiseaux0 - 2Villefranche
17:00 17:0009.04.11 Villefranche1 - 0Jura Sud
18:00 18:0002.04.11 Raon-l'Etape1 - 1Villefranche
18:00 18:0026.03.11 Villefranche1 - 0Nancy II
15:00 15:0020.03.11 Sochaux II1 - 0Villefranche
18:00 18:0012.03.11 Villefranche2 - 1Lyon-Duchère
18:00 18:0005.03.11 Mulhouse1 - 1Villefranche
16:30 16:3026.02.11 Villefranche0 - 3Ivry
15:00 15:0019.02.11 PSG II2 - 0Villefranche
18:00 18:0012.02.11 Villefranche2 - 0Belfort
18:00 18:0005.02.11 Racing Besançon2 - 1Villefranche
18:00 18:0029.01.11 Villefranche1 - 2Auxerre II
17:00 17:0022.01.11 Amnéville0 - 4Villefranche
19:00 19:0015.01.11 Épinal0 - 0Villefranche
18:00 18:0011.12.10 Villefranche2 - 0Monts Or Azergues
18:00 18:0027.11.10 Bourg-Péronnas2 - 1Villefranche
18:00 18:0013.11.10 Villefranche3 - 0Louhans-Cuiseaux
18:00 18:0006.11.10 Jura Sud3 - 0Villefranche
17:00 17:0023.10.10 Villefranche1 - 3Raon-l'Etape
14:00 14:0009.10.10 Nancy II2 - 1Villefranche
17:00 17:0025.09.10 Villefranche2 - 0Sochaux II
17:00 17:0018.09.10 Lyon-Duchère1 - 1Villefranche
17:00 17:0011.09.10 Villefranche4 - 0Mulhouse
17:00 17:0004.09.10 Ivry2 - 1Villefranche
17:00 17:0028.08.10 Villefranche3 - 1PSG II
17:00 17:0021.08.10 Belfort2 - 0Villefranche
17:00 17:0014.08.10 Villefranche0 - 0Racing Besançon
17:00 17:0029.05.10 Villefranche1 - 0Lyon-Duchère
17:00 17:0022.05.10 Marignane0 - 1Villefranche
17:00 17:0015.05.10 Villefranche1 - 2Grenoble II
17:00 17:0008.05.10 Le Pontet1 - 3Villefranche
17:00 17:0001.05.10 Montpellier II1 - 1Villefranche
16:00 16:0024.04.10 Andrézieux3 - 2Villefranche
13:30 13:3017.04.10 Villefranche0 - 1CA Bastia
14:30 14:3010.04.10 Gazélec Ajaccio4 - 1Villefranche
17:00 17:0007.04.10 Villefranche1 - 2Jura Sud
17:00 17:0003.04.10 Villefranche2 - 1Montceau
16:00 16:0027.03.10 Villefranche0 - 1Martigues
18:00 18:0020.03.10 Agde1 - 1Villefranche
18:00 18:0013.03.10 Villefranche0 - 0Gap
15:00 15:0010.03.10 Olympique Lyon II1 - 1Villefranche
18:00 18:0006.03.10 Bourg-Péronnas1 - 1Villefranche
16:00 16:0027.02.10 Villefranche2 - 1Marignane
15:00 15:0007.02.10 Villefranche0 - 1Sochaux II
18:00 18:0030.01.10 Toulon1 - 1Villefranche
15:00 15:0024.01.10 Grenoble II1 - 2Villefranche
18:00 18:0005.12.09 Villefranche3 - 1Le Pontet
18:00 18:0028.11.09 Villefranche1 - 0Montpellier II
18:00 18:0014.11.09 Villefranche0 - 1Andrézieux
15:45 15:4511.11.09 CA Bastia1 - 1Villefranche
20:00 20:0007.11.09 Villefranche2 - 1Gazélec Ajaccio
17:00 17:0024.10.09 Montceau3 - 0Villefranche
17:00 17:0010.10.09 Martigues2 - 1Villefranche
17:00 17:0026.09.09 Villefranche2 - 0Agde
17:00 17:0019.09.09 Gap4 - 3Villefranche
17:00 17:0012.09.09 Villefranche1 - 1Bourg-Péronnas
17:00 17:0005.09.09 Jura Sud1 - 0Villefranche
17:00 17:0029.08.09 Villefranche1 - 1Olympique Lyon II
14:00 14:0023.08.09 Sochaux II2 - 5Villefranche
17:00 17:0015.08.09 Villefranche0 - 1Toulon
17:00 17:0008.08.09 Lyon-Duchère3 - 0Villefranche
17:00 17:0030.05.09 Gap2 - 3Villefranche
17:00 17:0023.05.09 Villefranche8 - 1Hyères
16:00 16:0016.05.09 Saint-Priest1 - 3Villefranche
15:00 15:0008.05.09 Villefranche3 - 0Montpellier II
17:00 17:0002.05.09 CA Bastia3 - 1Villefranche
17:00 17:0025.04.09 Villefranche3 - 0Marignane
14:30 14:3018.04.09 Gazélec Ajaccio3 - 3Villefranche
17:00 17:0011.04.09 Villefranche3 - 1Andrézieux
19:00 19:0004.04.09 Martigues2 - 1Villefranche
17:00 17:0028.03.09 Villefranche1 - 1Saint-Étienne II
18:00 18:0021.03.09 Jura Sud0 - 1Villefranche
15:00 15:0015.03.09 Monaco II0 - 2Villefranche
18:00 18:0007.03.09 Villefranche0 - 2Agde
18:00 18:0028.02.09 Villefranche2 - 0Saint-Priest
18:00 18:0021.02.09 Toulon0 - 0Villefranche
18:00 18:0014.02.09 Villefranche3 - 2Olympique Lyon II
18:00 18:0007.02.09 Lyon-Duchère2 - 0Villefranche
18:00 18:0031.01.09 Villefranche0 - 1Fréjus St-Raphaël
17:00 17:0017.01.09 Hyères3 - 1Villefranche
18:00 18:0020.12.08 Montpellier II1 - 2Villefranche
14:30 14:3006.12.08 Villefranche4 - 2CA Bastia
16:00 16:0029.11.08 Marignane1 - 1Villefranche
19:00 19:0015.11.08 Villefranche0 - 0Gazélec Ajaccio
17:00 17:0008.11.08 Andrézieux2 - 0Villefranche
17:00 17:0025.10.08 Villefranche0 - 0Martigues
14:00 14:0011.10.08 Saint-Étienne II2 - 1Villefranche
17:00 17:0027.09.08 Villefranche2 - 0Jura Sud
17:00 17:0020.09.08 Villefranche2 - 1Monaco II
17:00 17:0013.09.08 Agde3 - 1Villefranche
17:00 17:0006.09.08 Villefranche1 - 1Toulon
14:00 14:0031.08.08 Olympique Lyon II2 - 0Villefranche
17:00 17:0023.08.08 Villefranche1 - 1Lyon-Duchère
19:00 19:0016.08.08 Fréjus St-Raphaël2 - 3Villefranche
17:00 17:0009.08.08 Villefranche3 - 2Gap
17:00 17:0024.05.08 Gueugnon II0 - 1Villefranche
17:00 17:0017.05.08 Villefranche4 - 0Lyon-Duchère
19:00 19:0010.05.08 Échirolles0 - 2Villefranche
13:30 13:3003.05.08 Villefranche2 - 1Corte
16:00 16:0026.04.08 Villefranche2 - 1Thiers
17:00 17:0019.04.08 Villefranche3 - 2Vénissieux
17:00 17:0012.04.08 Beaune0 - 2Villefranche
17:00 17:0005.04.08 Villefranche0 - 0Saint-Georges
16:00 16:0029.03.08 FC Chalon sur Saone1 - 2Villefranche
18:00 18:0015.03.08 Villefranche2 - 1Clermont II
15:00 15:0008.03.08 Olympique Marseille II1 - 1Villefranche
18:00 18:0023.02.08 Bourg-Péronnas4 - 2Villefranche
18:00 18:0016.02.08 Villefranche2 - 1Jura Dolois
18:00 18:0009.02.08 Pontarlier1 - 0Villefranche
18:00 18:0026.01.08 Villefranche4 - 2Dijon II
18:00 18:0019.01.08 Lyon-Duchère2 - 0Villefranche
18:00 18:0012.01.08 Villefranche1 - 3Échirolles

Partagez