Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Vitebsk Res.

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Vitebsk Res.

-- : -- -- : --28.11.21 BATE Res. Vitebsk Res.
-- : -- -- : --20.11.21 Vitebsk Res. Sputnik Res.
-- : -- -- : --05.11.21 FK Ruh Brest Res. Vitebsk Res.
-- : -- -- : --22.10.21 Vitebsk Res. Shakhtyor Res.
-- : -- -- : --15.10.21 Smorgon Res. Vitebsk Res.
-- : -- -- : --01.10.21 Vitebsk Res. Isloch Res.
-- : -- -- : --24.09.21 Energetyk-BGU Res. Vitebsk Res.
-- : -- -- : --17.09.21 Vitebsk Res. Minsk Res.
-- : -- -- : --10.09.21 Gomel Res. Vitebsk Res.
-- : -- -- : --27.08.21 Vitebsk Res. Dinamo Brest Res.
-- : -- -- : --20.08.21 Slutsk Res. Vitebsk Res.
-- : -- -- : --13.08.21 Vitebsk Res. Slavia Res.
-- : -- -- : --01.08.21 Vitebsk Res. Torpedo Zhodino Res.
14:00 14:0023.07.21 Dinamo Minsk Res.3 - 0Vitebsk Res.
13:00 13:0017.07.21 Vitebsk Res.1 - 3Neman Grodno Res.
11:00 11:0010.07.21 Vitebsk Res.0 - 1FK Ruh Brest Res.
11:00 11:0003.07.21 Vitebsk Res.2 - 2BATE Res.
16:00 16:0027.06.21 Sputnik Res.0 - 7Vitebsk Res.
17:00 17:0011.06.21 Shakhtyor Res.3 - 2Vitebsk Res.
12:30 12:3027.05.21 Vitebsk Res.5 - 2Smorgon Res.
14:00 14:0018.05.21 Isloch Res.1 - 3Vitebsk Res.
13:00 13:0014.05.21 Vitebsk Res.3 - 0Energetyk-BGU Res.
13:00 13:0007.05.21 Minsk Res.4 - 3Vitebsk Res.
12:00 12:0029.04.21 Vitebsk Res.2 - 2Gomel Res.
10:00 10:0023.04.21 Dinamo Brest Res.3 - 4Vitebsk Res.
13:00 13:0015.04.21 Vitebsk Res.5 - 1Slutsk Res.
15:00 15:0010.04.21 Slavia Res.1 - 3Vitebsk Res.
16:00 16:0002.04.21 Torpedo Zhodino Res.4 - 0Vitebsk Res.
12:00 12:0021.03.21 Vitebsk Res.1 - 2Dinamo Minsk Res.
12:00 12:0013.03.21 Neman Grodno Res.2 - 0Vitebsk Res.
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Dinamo Minsk Res. Dinamo Minsk Res. 44 17 14 2 1 52 13 39
2 BATE Res. BATE Res. 39 17 12 3 2 60 21 39
3 FK Ruh Brest Res. FK Ruh Brest Res. 36 17 11 3 3 36 24 12
4 Neman Grodno Res. Neman Grodno Res. 35 17 11 2 4 37 14 23
5 Torpedo Zhodino Res. Torpedo Zhodino Res. 28 16 9 1 6 35 21 14
6 Gomel Res. Gomel Res. 27 15 8 3 4 28 19 9
7 Minsk Res. Minsk Res. 25 16 7 4 5 33 24 9
8 Shakhtyor Res. Shakhtyor Res. 25 14 8 1 5 41 29 12
9 Isloch Res. Isloch Res. 24 17 7 3 7 44 25 19
10 Vitebsk Res. Vitebsk Res. 23 17 7 2 8 41 34 7
11 Slutsk Res. Slutsk Res. 17 17 5 2 10 21 35 -14
12 Dinamo Brest Res. Dinamo Brest Res. 14 16 4 2 10 25 49 -24
13 Energetyk-BGU Res. Energetyk-BGU Res. 11 16 2 5 9 23 34 -11
14 Slavia Res. Slavia Res. 10 16 3 1 12 21 50 -29
15 Smorgon Res. Smorgon Res. 9 17 2 3 12 12 57 -45
16 Sputnik Res. Sputnik Res. 4 15 1 1 13 11 71 -60

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

11:30 11:3027.11.20 Vitebsk Res.1 - 1Torpedo Zhodino Res.
12:00 12:0021.11.20 Minsk Res.2 - 0Vitebsk Res.
11:30 11:3005.11.20 Vitebsk Res.0 - 0FK Ruh Brest Res.
12:30 12:3023.10.20 BATE Res.2 - 1Vitebsk Res.
12:30 12:3016.10.20 Vitebsk Res.1 - 2Energetyk-BGU Res.
13:00 13:0026.09.20 Dinamo Minsk Res.0 - 1Vitebsk Res.
13:00 13:0018.09.20 Vitebsk Res.1 - 4Belshina Res.
14:00 14:0011.09.20 Shakhtyor Res.2 - 0Vitebsk Res.
13:00 13:0022.08.20 Slavia Res.1 - 0Vitebsk Res.
14:00 14:0006.08.20 Vitebsk Res.1 - 2Isloch Res.
11:30 11:3030.07.20 Dinamo Brest Res.2 - 2Vitebsk Res.
13:00 13:0023.07.20 Vitebsk Res.3 - 3Slutsk Res.
12:30 12:3017.07.20 Vitebsk Res.2 - 0Smolevichy-STI Res.
12:30 12:3011.07.20 Vitebsk Res.2 - 0Neman Grodno Res.
15:00 15:0003.07.20 Gorodeya Res.0 - 0Vitebsk Res.
14:00 14:0027.06.20 Torpedo Zhodino Res.3 - 1Vitebsk Res.
13:00 13:0020.06.20 Vitebsk Res.1 - 4Minsk Res.
15:00 15:0013.06.20 FK Ruh Brest Res.5 - 4Vitebsk Res.
13:00 13:0006.06.20 Vitebsk Res.3 - 1BATE Res.
13:00 13:0030.05.20 Energetyk-BGU Res.5 - 2Vitebsk Res.
13:00 13:0022.05.20 Vitebsk Res.1 - 7Dinamo Minsk Res.
13:00 13:0016.05.20 Belshina Res.3 - 3Vitebsk Res.
14:00 14:0009.05.20 Vitebsk Res.3 - 0Shakhtyor Res.
14:00 14:0002.05.20 Vitebsk Res.1 - 1Slavia Res.
13:00 13:0025.04.20 Isloch Res.4 - 1Vitebsk Res.
15:00 15:0017.04.20 Vitebsk Res.2 - 1Dinamo Brest Res.
14:00 14:0010.04.20 Slutsk Res.3 - 3Vitebsk Res.
15:30 15:3004.04.20 Smolevichy-STI Res.4 - 0Vitebsk Res.
12:00 12:0028.03.20 Neman Grodno Res.4 - 0Vitebsk Res.
12:00 12:0020.03.20 Vitebsk Res.4 - 1Gorodeya Res.
11:00 11:0030.11.19 Vitebsk Res.5 - 4Slavia Res.
08:30 08:3023.11.19 Dinamo Brest Res.2 - 0Vitebsk Res.
12:00 12:0009.11.19 Vitebsk Res.0 - 1BATE Res.
13:30 13:3002.11.19 Dnyapro Res.1 - 4Vitebsk Res.
13:00 13:0026.10.19 Vitebsk Res.4 - 3Torpedo Zhodino Res.
12:00 12:0018.10.19 Dinamo Minsk Res.0 - 1Vitebsk Res.
14:00 14:0005.10.19 Energetyk-BGU Res.1 - 0Vitebsk Res.
13:00 13:0028.09.19 Vitebsk Res.2 - 1Isloch Res.
15:00 15:0024.09.19 Slavia Res.2 - 0Vitebsk Res.
13:00 13:0020.09.19 Shakhtyor Res.3 - 0Vitebsk Res.
13:00 13:0015.09.19 Vitebsk Res.2 - 2Gomel Res.
15:00 15:0030.08.19 Slutsk Res.5 - 2Vitebsk Res.
12:00 12:0023.08.19 Vitebsk Res.0 - 4Neman Grodno Res.
-- : -- -- : --17.08.19 Tarpeda Minsk Res. Vitebsk Res.
13:00 13:0010.08.19 Vitebsk Res.4 - 0Gorodeya Res.
15:00 15:0020.07.19 Vitebsk Res.1 - 2Minsk Res.
12:00 12:0005.07.19 Vitebsk Res.2 - 2Dinamo Brest Res.
13:00 13:0029.06.19 BATE Res.7 - 0Vitebsk Res.
13:00 13:0022.06.19 Vitebsk Res.3 - 3Dnyapro Res.
16:00 16:0014.06.19 Torpedo Zhodino Res.2 - 1Vitebsk Res.
14:00 14:0031.05.19 Vitebsk Res.3 - 6Dinamo Minsk Res.
13:00 13:0021.05.19 Vitebsk Res.0 - 1Energetyk-BGU Res.
16:00 16:0017.05.19 Isloch Res.4 - 1Vitebsk Res.
12:30 12:3011.05.19 Vitebsk Res.2 - 4Shakhtyor Res.
16:00 16:0005.05.19 Gomel Res.3 - 0Vitebsk Res.
13:00 13:0025.04.19 Vitebsk Res.3 - 1Slutsk Res.
12:30 12:3018.04.19 Neman Grodno Res.6 - 0Vitebsk Res.
12:00 12:0013.04.19 Vitebsk Res.1 - 2Tarpeda Minsk Res.
13:00 13:0004.04.19 Gorodeya Res.2 - 0Vitebsk Res.
13:00 13:0028.03.19 Minsk Res.5 - 1Vitebsk Res.
12:00 12:0001.12.18 Gomel Res.1 - 3Vitebsk Res.
12:00 12:0023.11.18 Vitebsk Res.1 - 2Gorodeya Res.
12:00 12:0009.11.18 Isloch Res.5 - 2Vitebsk Res.
12:00 12:0002.11.18 Vitebsk Res.0 - 5Dinamo Minsk Res.
12:00 12:0026.10.18 Tarpeda Minsk Res.2 - 5Vitebsk Res.
13:00 13:0018.10.18 Vitebsk Res.3 - 1Dnepr Mogilev Res.
15:00 15:0005.10.18 Slutsk Res.1 - 1Vitebsk Res.
12:00 12:0030.09.18 Torpedo Zhodino Res.0 - 2Vitebsk Res.
12:30 12:3021.09.18 Vitebsk Res.2 - 1Dinamo Brest Res.
15:00 15:0014.09.18 Minsk Res.3 - 2Vitebsk Res.
14:00 14:0030.08.18 Vitebsk Res.1 - 2Smolevichy-STI Res.
12:00 12:0024.08.18 BATE Res.5 - 3Vitebsk Res.
15:00 15:0018.08.18 Vitebsk Res.2 - 2Luch Minsk Res.
16:00 16:0021.07.18 Shakhtyor Res.7 - 1Vitebsk Res.
12:00 12:0013.07.18 Vitebsk Res.0 - 3Neman Grodno Res.
14:00 14:0007.07.18 Vitebsk Res.1 - 2Gomel Res.
17:30 17:3030.06.18 Gorodeya Res.3 - 2Vitebsk Res.
13:00 13:0024.06.18 Vitebsk Res.1 - 1Isloch Res.
12:00 12:0017.06.18 Dinamo Minsk Res.3 - 0Vitebsk Res.
15:00 15:0011.06.18 Vitebsk Res.5 - 0Tarpeda Minsk Res.
15:00 15:0001.06.18 Dnepr Mogilev Res.2 - 2Vitebsk Res.
15:00 15:0028.05.18 Vitebsk Res.2 - 2Slutsk Res.
16:00 16:0020.05.18 Vitebsk Res.2 - 0Torpedo Zhodino Res.
11:30 11:3011.05.18 Dinamo Brest Res.3 - 1Vitebsk Res.
13:00 13:0004.05.18 Vitebsk Res.4 - 2Minsk Res.
12:00 12:0028.04.18 Smolevichy-STI Res.2 - 2Vitebsk Res.
12:00 12:0022.04.18 Vitebsk Res.0 - 0BATE Res.
13:00 13:0012.04.18 Luch Minsk Res.7 - 0Vitebsk Res.
13:30 13:3006.04.18 Vitebsk Res.0 - 4Shakhtyor Res.
12:00 12:0029.03.18 Neman Grodno Res.7 - 0Vitebsk Res.
11:00 11:0025.11.17 Vitebsk Res.0 - 8Dinamo Minsk Res.
13:00 13:0017.11.17 Slutsk Res.0 - 0Vitebsk Res.
12:00 12:0002.11.17 Vitebsk Res.4 - 2Isloch Res.
14:00 14:0028.10.17 Slavia Res.4 - 0Vitebsk Res.
11:00 11:0021.10.17 Vitebsk Res.0 - 0Shakhtyor Res.
12:00 12:0013.10.17 BATE Res.6 - 2Vitebsk Res.
12:00 12:0029.09.17 Vitebsk Res.1 - 4Dinamo Brest Res.
13:00 13:0023.09.17 Minsk Res.7 - 0Vitebsk Res.
14:00 14:0015.09.17 Vitebsk Res.1 - 0Gomel Res.
15:00 15:0009.09.17 Gorodeya Res.2 - 3Vitebsk Res.
11:00 11:0025.08.17 Vitebsk Res.3 - 2Neman Grodno Res.
15:00 15:0018.08.17 Torpedo Zhodino Res.1 - 1Vitebsk Res.
15:00 15:0011.08.17 Vitebsk Res.1 - 2Naftan Res.
16:00 16:0004.08.17 Dnepr Mogilev Res.6 - 1Vitebsk Res.
16:00 16:0028.07.17 Vitebsk Res.3 - 4Krumkachy Res.
13:00 13:0001.07.17 Dinamo Minsk Res.4 - 0Vitebsk Res.
13:00 13:0024.06.17 Vitebsk Res.2 - 1Slutsk Res.
15:00 15:0020.06.17 Isloch Res.2 - 1Vitebsk Res.
12:00 12:0016.06.17 Vitebsk Res.4 - 2Slavia Res.
15:00 15:0003.06.17 Shakhtyor Res.3 - 1Vitebsk Res.
15:00 15:0025.05.17 Vitebsk Res.1 - 6BATE Res.
11:00 11:0019.05.17 Dinamo Brest Res.1 - 2Vitebsk Res.
13:00 13:0013.05.17 Vitebsk Res.3 - 2Minsk Res.
14:00 14:0009.05.17 Gomel Res.1 - 0Vitebsk Res.
18:00 18:0004.05.17 Vitebsk Res.4 - 0Gorodeya Res.
11:00 11:0028.04.17 Neman Grodno Res.0 - 3Vitebsk Res.
14:00 14:0020.04.17 Vitebsk Res.3 - 4Torpedo Zhodino Res.
14:00 14:0013.04.17 Naftan Res.2 - 4Vitebsk Res.
14:00 14:0007.04.17 Vitebsk Res.0 - 3Dnepr Mogilev Res.
16:30 16:3001.04.17 Krumkachy Res.4 - 3Vitebsk Res.
10:00 10:0026.11.16 Dinamo Brest Res.1 - 1Vitebsk Res.
12:00 12:0018.11.16 Vitebsk Res.3 - 1BATE Res.
13:00 13:0004.11.16 Vitebsk Res.2 - 1Krumkachy Res.
14:00 14:0028.10.16 Granit Res.0 - 2Vitebsk Res.
14:00 14:0021.10.16 Vitebsk Res.1 - 1Naftan Res.
14:00 14:0015.10.16 Slutsk Res.2 - 3Vitebsk Res.
15:00 15:0001.10.16 Vitebsk Res.0 - 2Dinamo Minsk Res.
12:00 12:0024.09.16 Shakhtyor Res.1 - 1Vitebsk Res.
14:00 14:0016.09.16 Vitebsk Res.0 - 3Gorodeya Res.
16:00 16:0008.09.16 Torpedo Zhodino Res.3 - 1Vitebsk Res.
15:00 15:0026.08.16 Vitebsk Res.3 - 1Slavia Res.
13:00 13:0020.08.16 Isloch Res.0 - 4Vitebsk Res.
11:00 11:0011.08.16 Vitebsk Res.1 - 0Neman Grodno Res.
14:00 14:0007.08.16 Vitebsk Res.3 - 1Belshina Res.
14:00 14:0030.07.16 Vitebsk Res.0 - 1Minsk Res.
14:00 14:0023.07.16 Vitebsk Res.5 - 1Granit Res.
12:00 12:0030.06.16 Vitebsk Res.2 - 0Dinamo Brest Res.
12:00 12:0024.06.16 BATE Res.7 - 2Vitebsk Res.
11:30 11:3018.06.16 Krumkachy Res.1 - 2Vitebsk Res.
15:00 15:0008.06.16 Naftan Res.2 - 3Vitebsk Res.
14:00 14:0002.06.16 Vitebsk Res.1 - 1Slutsk Res.
13:00 13:0021.05.16 Dinamo Minsk Res.3 - 1Vitebsk Res.
14:00 14:0015.05.16 Vitebsk Res.2 - 1Shakhtyor Res.
11:30 11:3011.05.16 Gorodeya Res.1 - 1Vitebsk Res.
13:00 13:0007.05.16 Vitebsk Res.0 - 1Torpedo Zhodino Res.
16:30 16:3029.04.16 Slavia Res.0 - 3Vitebsk Res.
14:00 14:0022.04.16 Vitebsk Res.2 - 1Isloch Res.
16:00 16:0014.04.16 Neman Grodno Res.2 - 2Vitebsk Res.
15:00 15:0010.04.16 Belshina Res.0 - 0Vitebsk Res.
13:00 13:0001.04.16 Minsk Res.2 - 2Vitebsk Res.
12:00 12:0007.11.15 Minsk Res.6 - 1Vitebsk Res.
12:00 12:0030.10.15 Vitebsk Res.1 - 2Torpedo Zhodino Res.
13:30 13:3024.10.15 Shakhtyor Res.0 - 1Vitebsk Res.
13:00 13:0015.10.15 Vitebsk Res.0 - 1BATE Res.
15:00 15:0002.10.15 Neman Grodno Res.5 - 1Vitebsk Res.
13:00 13:0027.09.15 Vitebsk Res.1 - 2Gomel Res.
15:00 15:0019.09.15 Dinamo Minsk Res.3 - 1Vitebsk Res.
15:00 15:0012.09.15 Vitebsk Res. Slavia Res.
15:00 15:0030.08.15 Slutsk Res.2 - 5Vitebsk Res.
12:00 12:0022.08.15 Vitebsk Res.2 - 0Dinamo Brest Res.
12:00 12:0015.08.15 Naftan Res.3 - 1Vitebsk Res.
16:00 16:0007.08.15 Vitebsk Res.2 - 2Belshina Res.
16:30 16:3010.07.15 Vitebsk Res.0 - 0Granit Res.
15:00 15:0003.07.15 Vitebsk Res.0 - 5Minsk Res.
16:00 16:0026.06.15 Torpedo Zhodino Res.2 - 4Vitebsk Res.
15:30 15:3021.06.15 Vitebsk Res.0 - 2Shakhtyor Res.
12:00 12:0017.06.15 BATE Res.7 - 2Vitebsk Res.
11:00 11:0004.06.15 Vitebsk Res.0 - 1Neman Grodno Res.
16:00 16:0029.05.15 Gomel Res.4 - 1Vitebsk Res.
15:00 15:0022.05.15 Vitebsk Res.1 - 1Dinamo Minsk Res.
15:00 15:0015.05.15 Slavia Res.0 - 2Vitebsk Res.
13:30 13:3010.05.15 Vitebsk Res.6 - 1Slutsk Res.
09:45 09:4502.05.15 Dinamo Brest Res.1 - 0Vitebsk Res.
13:30 13:3025.04.15 Vitebsk Res.1 - 1Naftan Res.
15:00 15:0018.04.15 Belshina Res.1 - 4Vitebsk Res.
12:00 12:0010.04.15 Granit Res.0 - 3Vitebsk Res.

Partagez