Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

VKW

Calendrier des matchs en direct de VKW

14:00 14:0016.05.21 VKW Noordster
14:30 14:3009.05.21 CVV Germanicus VKW
14:00 14:0025.04.21 FVC VKW
14:00 14:0018.04.21 VKW GRC Groningen
14:00 14:0011.04.21 VV Heerenveen VKW
14:00 14:0028.03.21 VKW SWZ
14:00 14:0021.03.21 Hoogezand VKW
14:00 14:0014.03.21 SVBO VKW
14:00 14:0007.03.21 VKW Jubbega
14:30 14:3028.02.21 Stadspark VKW
14:00 14:0007.02.21 VKW WVV
14:00 14:0031.01.21 Roden VKW
14:00 14:0024.01.21 VKW GOMOS
14:00 14:0017.01.21 GRC Groningen VKW
14:00 14:0013.12.20 VKW FVC
14:00 14:0006.12.20 VKW CVV Germanicus
14:00 14:0029.11.20 SWZ VKW
14:00 14:0022.11.20 VKW SVBO
14:00 14:0008.11.20 Jubbega VKW
14:00 14:0001.11.20 VKW Stadspark
14:00 14:0025.10.20 Noordster VKW
14:00 14:0018.10.20 VKW VV Heerenveen
14:00 14:0011.10.20 GOMOS3 - 1VKW
14:00 14:0004.10.20 VKW2 - 4Hoogezand
14:00 14:0027.09.20 WVV5 - 2VKW
14:00 14:0020.09.20 VKW3 - 2Roden
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Hoogezand Hoogezand 12 4 4 0 0 10 4 6
2 Jubbega Jubbega 10 4 3 1 0 11 1 10
3 GRC Groningen GRC Groningen 9 4 3 0 1 15 11 4
4 VV Heerenveen VV Heerenveen 9 4 3 0 1 9 6 3
5 GOMOS GOMOS 8 4 2 2 0 9 3 6
6 SWZ SWZ 7 4 2 1 1 12 3 9
7 WVV WVV 6 4 2 0 2 11 15 -4
8 CVV Germanicus CVV Germanicus 4 4 1 1 2 5 3 2
9 SVBO SVBO 3 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3
10 VKW VKW 3 4 1 0 3 8 14 -6
11 Roden Roden 1 4 0 1 3 8 14 -6
12 FVC FVC 0 2 0 0 2 3 8 -5
13 Noordster Noordster 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5
14 Stadspark Stadspark 0 3 0 0 3 1 12 -11
20:00 20:0020.06.19 VKW0 - 1Leonidas
14:30 14:3016.06.19 Moerse Boys1 - 0VKW
20:00 20:0013.06.19 Fortuna Wormerveer1 - 1VKW*
14:00 14:0002.06.19 De Bataven1 - 2VKW
14:00 14:0030.05.19 VKW3 - 0GOMOS

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:30 14:3024.05.20 VKW VV Heerenveen
14:30 14:3017.05.20 GRC Groningen VKW
14:30 14:3010.05.20 VKW Roden
14:30 14:3026.04.20 WVV VKW
14:30 14:3019.04.20 VKW SWZ
14:00 14:0013.04.20 GOMOS VKW
14:30 14:3005.04.20 GAVC VKW
14:30 14:3029.03.20 SVBO VKW
14:00 14:0022.03.20 VKW Hoogezand
14:30 14:3015.03.20 Stadspark VKW
14:00 14:0008.03.20 VKW2 - 1FVC
14:00 14:0001.03.20 VKW1 - 0Noordster
14:00 14:0002.02.20 SV Dalfsen0 - 3VKW
14:00 14:0026.01.20 VKW2 - 2SVBO
14:00 14:0022.12.19 Noordster3 - 2VKW
14:00 14:0015.12.19 VKW4 - 0GAVC
14:00 14:0008.12.19 SWZ3 - 2VKW
14:00 14:0001.12.19 VKW0 - 1GRC Groningen
20:00 20:0023.11.19 VV Heerenveen1 - 2VKW
14:00 14:0010.11.19 VKW0 - 1WVV
14:00 14:0003.11.19 Hoogezand3 - 3VKW
14:00 14:0027.10.19 VKW0 - 0Stadspark
14:00 14:0020.10.19 Roden2 - 3VKW
14:00 14:0013.10.19 VKW1 - 2GOMOS
14:00 14:0006.10.19 FVC0 - 1VKW
14:00 14:0022.09.19 VKW3 - 0SV Dalfsen
14:00 14:0026.05.19 VKW1 - 4GOMOS
14:00 14:0019.05.19 FVC4 - 1VKW
14:00 14:0012.05.19 VKW0 - 3Stadspark
14:00 14:0028.04.19 VKW2 - 4VV Emmen
14:00 14:0022.04.19 Nieuw Buinen0 - 3VKW
14:00 14:0014.04.19 VKW8 - 0WVV
14:00 14:0007.04.19 SWZ6 - 0VKW
14:00 14:0031.03.19 Bergum1 - 4VKW
14:00 14:0024.03.19 VV Emmen2 - 3VKW
14:00 14:0017.03.19 VKW3 - 1GRC Groningen
14:00 14:0010.03.19 SVBO2 - 1VKW
14:00 14:0024.02.19 VKW4 - 1SWZ
14:00 14:0017.02.19 VKW2 - 0GAVC
14:00 14:0010.02.19 Noordster0 - 1VKW
14:00 14:0003.02.19 VKW2 - 1VV Heerenveen
14:00 14:0009.12.18 WVV3 - 7VKW
14:00 14:0002.12.18 VKW2 - 2Nieuw Buinen
14:30 14:3025.11.18 Stadspark3 - 5VKW
14:00 14:0018.11.18 VV Heerenveen3 - 1VKW
14:00 14:0011.11.18 VKW4 - 0Noordster
14:00 14:0004.11.18 VKW6 - 1Bergum
14:00 14:0028.10.18 GRC Groningen3 - 2VKW
14:00 14:0021.10.18 VKW0 - 1SVBO
14:00 14:0014.10.18 GOMOS1 - 3VKW
14:00 14:0007.10.18 VKW3 - 0FVC
14:30 14:3030.09.18 GAVC1 - 1VKW
14:00 14:0014.05.17 WVV5 - 4VKW
14:00 14:0007.05.17 VKW2 - 4Achilles 1894
14:00 14:0030.04.17 LSC 18908 - 3VKW
14:00 14:0023.04.17 VKW4 - 3VV Emmen
14:00 14:0009.04.17 VKW2 - 2Bergum
14:30 14:3002.04.17 Hoogeveen5 - 0VKW
14:00 14:0026.03.17 VKW1 - 4SVBO
14:00 14:0019.03.17 FVC1 - 1VKW
20:00 20:0011.03.17 Nieuw Buinen1 - 1VKW
14:00 14:0005.03.17 LAC Frisia 18833 - 1VKW
14:00 14:0019.02.17 VKW1 - 2SC Erica
14:00 14:0012.02.17 GRC Groningen3 - 1VKW
14:00 14:0005.02.17 VKW3 - 4Wolvega
14:00 14:0011.12.16 VKW0 - 3WVV
14:00 14:0004.12.16 Achilles 18946 - 2VKW
14:00 14:0027.11.16 VKW1 - 1LSC 1890
14:00 14:0013.11.16 VV Emmen3 - 1VKW
14:00 14:0006.11.16 VKW1 - 1Nieuw Buinen
14:00 14:0030.10.16 VKW3 - 3Hoogeveen
14:00 14:0016.10.16 Bergum4 - 1VKW
14:00 14:0009.10.16 VKW5 - 5FVC
14:00 14:0002.10.16 SVBO3 - 1VKW
14:00 14:0025.09.16 SC Erica3 - 2VKW
14:00 14:0018.09.16 VKW3 - 1GRC Groningen
14:00 14:0011.09.16 Wolvega4 - 3VKW
14:00 14:0004.09.16 VKW1 - 0LAC Frisia 1883
14:00 14:0010.05.15 VKW1 - 4GVAV-Rapiditas
14:00 14:0003.05.15 SC Erica2 - 1VKW
14:00 14:0026.04.15 Dieze West4 - 0VKW
14:00 14:0019.04.15 VKW2 - 1Rolder Boys
13:00 13:0012.04.15 Joure1 - 1VKW
13:00 13:0029.03.15 VKW0 - 6Nieuw Buinen
14:30 14:3022.03.15 Hoogeveen3 - 0VKW
14:00 14:0015.03.15 Steenwijk2 - 3VKW
14:00 14:0008.03.15 VKW1 - 4Dalen
14:00 14:0001.03.15 WVV1 - 1VKW
14:00 14:0022.02.15 VKW3 - 4SVBO
14:00 14:0015.02.15 VKW1 - 2VV Emmen
14:00 14:0008.02.15 VKW5 - 3Bergum
14:00 14:0014.12.14 Rolder Boys3 - 2VKW
14:00 14:0007.12.14 VKW0 - 3SC Erica
14:00 14:0030.11.14 GVAV-Rapiditas1 - 3VKW
14:00 14:0023.11.14 VKW2 - 2Joure
14:00 14:0009.11.14 Nieuw Buinen8 - 2VKW
14:00 14:0002.11.14 VKW2 - 3Hoogeveen
14:00 14:0026.10.14 Dalen2 - 6VKW
13:00 13:0012.10.14 VKW2 - 0WVV
13:00 13:0005.10.14 SVBO3 - 1VKW
13:00 13:0028.09.14 Bergum4 - 1VKW
13:00 13:0021.09.14 VKW4 - 2Steenwijk
13:00 13:0014.09.14 VV Emmen5 - 0VKW
13:30 13:3007.09.14 VKW2 - 4Dieze West
13:30 13:3011.05.14 TVC '284 - 2VKW
13:30 13:3004.05.14 VKW1 - 3GRC Groningen
13:00 13:0020.04.14 Bergum3 - 0VKW
13:30 13:3013.04.14 VKW3 - 0VV Heerenveen
13:00 13:0006.04.14 SVBO4 - 1VKW
14:30 14:3023.03.14 VKW0 - 2Achilles 1894
14:30 14:3016.03.14 SC Erica0 - 3VKW
14:00 14:0009.03.14 VKW0 - 3GVAV-Rapiditas
14:00 14:0002.03.14 Wolvega0 - 1VKW
14:00 14:0023.02.14 Steenwijk1 - 4VKW
14:00 14:0016.02.14 LAC Frisia 18830 - 2VKW
14:00 14:0002.02.14 VKW2 - 1VV Emmen
14:00 14:0019.01.14 VKW6 - 0Nieuw Buinen
19:00 19:0018.12.13 GRC Groningen0 - 4VKW
14:00 14:0015.12.13 VKW3 - 4TVC '28
14:00 14:0001.12.13 VKW2 - 1Bergum
14:00 14:0017.11.13 VV Heerenveen1 - 4VKW
14:00 14:0010.11.13 VKW4 - 2SVBO
14:00 14:0003.11.13 Achilles 18945 - 1VKW
14:00 14:0027.10.13 VKW1 - 2SC Erica
19:00 19:0024.10.13 Nieuw Buinen2 - 4VKW
13:00 13:0013.10.13 GVAV-Rapiditas4 - 2VKW
13:00 13:0006.10.13 VKW2 - 4Steenwijk
13:00 13:0029.09.13 VKW4 - 1LAC Frisia 1883
13:00 13:0022.09.13 VV Emmen3 - 3VKW
13:00 13:0015.09.13 VKW1 - 2Wolvega
17:30 17:3022.05.14 VKW1 - 4Hoogeveen
13:30 13:3018.05.14 Hoogeveen5 - 2VKW

Partagez