Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

SWZ

Calendrier des matchs en direct de SWZ

14:00 14:0016.05.21 SWZ Hoogezand
14:00 14:0009.05.21 Jubbega SWZ
14:00 14:0025.04.21 SWZ Roden
14:00 14:0018.04.21 Noordster SWZ
14:00 14:0011.04.21 SWZ CVV Germanicus
14:00 14:0028.03.21 VKW SWZ
14:00 14:0021.03.21 GRC Groningen SWZ
14:00 14:0014.03.21 SWZ FVC
14:00 14:0007.03.21 SWZ SVBO
14:00 14:0028.02.21 WVV SWZ
14:00 14:0007.02.21 SWZ GOMOS
14:00 14:0031.01.21 VV Heerenveen SWZ
14:00 14:0024.01.21 SWZ Stadspark
14:30 14:3017.01.21 CVV Germanicus SWZ
14:00 14:0013.12.20 SWZ GRC Groningen
14:00 14:0006.12.20 Roden SWZ
14:00 14:0029.11.20 SWZ VKW
14:00 14:0022.11.20 FVC SWZ
14:00 14:0008.11.20 SVBO SWZ
14:00 14:0001.11.20 SWZ Jubbega
14:30 14:3025.10.20 Stadspark SWZ
14:00 14:0018.10.20 SWZ Noordster
14:00 14:0011.10.20 Hoogezand1 - 0SWZ
14:00 14:0004.10.20 SWZ4 - 1VV Heerenveen
14:00 14:0027.09.20 GOMOS0 - 0SWZ
14:00 14:0020.09.20 SWZ8 - 1WVV
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Hoogezand Hoogezand 12 4 4 0 0 10 4 6
2 Jubbega Jubbega 10 4 3 1 0 11 1 10
3 GRC Groningen GRC Groningen 9 4 3 0 1 15 11 4
4 VV Heerenveen VV Heerenveen 9 4 3 0 1 9 6 3
5 GOMOS GOMOS 8 4 2 2 0 9 3 6
6 SWZ SWZ 7 4 2 1 1 12 3 9
7 WVV WVV 6 4 2 0 2 11 15 -4
8 CVV Germanicus CVV Germanicus 4 4 1 1 2 5 3 2
9 SVBO SVBO 3 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3
10 VKW VKW 3 4 1 0 3 8 14 -6
11 Roden Roden 1 4 0 1 3 8 14 -6
12 FVC FVC 0 2 0 0 2 3 8 -5
13 Noordster Noordster 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5
14 Stadspark Stadspark 0 3 0 0 3 1 12 -11

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

19:30 19:3009.01.13 SWZ1 - 0BV Veendam
20:00 20:0023.01.12 SWZ Cambuur
20:00 20:0017.01.11 SWZ3 - 8Cambuur
01:00 01:0003.07.10 SWZ0 - 7Heerenveen
14:00 14:0016.05.16 De Treffers6 - 1SWZ
14:30 14:3008.05.16 SWZ0 - 2OJC Rosmalen
14:00 14:0001.05.16 TEC2 - 0SWZ
14:30 14:3024.04.16 AFC0 - 0SWZ
19:00 19:0009.04.16 SWZ0 - 0UNA
14:00 14:0003.04.16 USV Hercules4 - 1SWZ
19:30 19:3019.03.16 SWZ0 - 2VVSB
14:30 14:3013.03.16 EVV2 - 0SWZ
14:00 14:0006.03.16 SWZ2 - 2Koninklijke HFC
14:30 14:3028.02.16 HSC '211 - 1SWZ
14:00 14:0021.02.16 HBS1 - 1SWZ
19:30 19:3013.02.16 SWZ2 - 1WKE
14:30 14:3031.01.16 Lienden4 - 0SWZ
14:00 14:0024.01.16 SWZ2 - 1Papendorp
14:00 14:0020.12.15 SWZ0 - 3JVC Cuijk
14:00 14:0013.12.15 SWZ2 - 3AFC
14:30 14:3006.12.15 UNA6 - 0SWZ
14:00 14:0029.11.15 SWZ0 - 2USV Hercules
14:00 14:0015.11.15 VVSB2 - 1SWZ
19:30 19:3007.11.15 SWZ0 - 1EVV
14:00 14:0001.11.15 Koninklijke HFC7 - 2SWZ
14:00 14:0018.10.15 SWZ3 - 0HBS
19:00 19:0010.10.15 WKE1 - 1SWZ
14:00 14:0004.10.15 SWZ0 - 1Lienden
14:30 14:3027.09.15 Papendorp4 - 5SWZ
14:00 14:0020.09.15 SWZ0 - 7HSC '21
14:00 14:0013.09.15 OJC Rosmalen1 - 1SWZ
14:00 14:0006.09.15 SWZ3 - 0De Treffers
14:30 14:3030.08.15 JVC Cuijk3 - 1SWZ
14:00 14:0023.08.15 SWZ0 - 1TEC
13:30 13:3012.05.13 SWZ1 - 3Achilles '29
13:30 13:3005.05.13 ADO '203 - 1SWZ
13:00 13:0021.04.13 SWZ0 - 4Hollandia
18:30 18:3013.04.13 Gemert1 - 1SWZ
18:30 18:3010.04.13 EVV1 - 0SWZ
18:30 18:3006.04.13 SWZ1 - 4JVC Cuijk
13:00 13:0001.04.13 SWZ3 - 3WKE
18:00 18:0030.03.13 HSC '215 - 1SWZ
14:00 14:0024.03.13 HBS1 - 1SWZ
14:00 14:0017.03.13 SWZ4 - 3AFC
19:30 19:3002.03.13 SWZ2 - 0De Treffers
14:00 14:0024.02.13 SWZ3 - 0Haaglandia
14:00 14:0017.02.13 VVSB2 - 0SWZ
14:00 14:0003.02.13 SWZ0 - 1Chabab
14:30 14:3002.12.12 Lienden1 - 0SWZ
14:30 14:3025.11.12 Achilles '296 - 0SWZ
14:00 14:0018.11.12 SWZ1 - 2ADO '20
14:00 14:0011.11.12 Hollandia2 - 0SWZ
14:00 14:0004.11.12 SWZ3 - 0Gemert
19:00 19:0027.10.12 JVC Cuijk5 - 0SWZ
13:30 13:3021.10.12 AFC2 - 0SWZ
13:00 13:0007.10.12 SWZ0 - 2HBS
19:00 19:0029.09.12 De Treffers3 - 0SWZ
13:00 13:0023.09.12 SWZ0 - 1EVV
13:30 13:3016.09.12 Chabab0 - 0SWZ
13:00 13:0009.09.12 SWZ0 - 2VVSB
13:00 13:0002.09.12 SWZ0 - 3HSC '21
19:00 19:0029.08.12 WKE3 - 1SWZ
13:00 13:0026.08.12 SWZ1 - 3Lienden
19:00 19:0018.08.12 Haaglandia1 - 2SWZ
14:00 14:0027.05.18 SWZ4 - 1Leonidas
14:00 14:0020.05.18 Alphense Boys2 - 2SWZ
14:00 14:0013.05.18 SWZ0 - 1De Bataven
19:30 19:3028.04.18 MSC3 - 2SWZ
14:00 14:0022.04.18 Hollandia0 - 1SWZ
19:30 19:3014.04.18 Achilles 18942 - 0SWZ
14:00 14:0008.04.18 SWZ2 - 1RKHVV
14:30 14:3001.04.18 RKAVV3 - 1SWZ
19:30 19:3024.03.18 SWZ2 - 1MSC
14:00 14:0018.03.18 SWZ1 - 3SJC Noordwijk
14:00 14:0011.03.18 Purmersteijn2 - 1SWZ
14:00 14:0025.02.18 SWZ3 - 0Achilles '29 U23
14:00 14:0018.02.18 DHC Delft2 - 1SWZ
14:00 14:0004.02.18 SWZ0 - 4SDO
20:00 20:0027.01.18 VV Heerenveen0 - 2SWZ
14:00 14:0021.01.18 SWZ0 - 0Silvolde
20:00 20:0009.12.17 SWZ Achilles 1894
14:00 14:0003.12.17 RKHVV1 - 0SWZ
14:00 14:0026.11.17 De Bataven3 - 1SWZ
14:00 14:0019.11.17 SWZ2 - 1Hollandia
13:00 13:0005.11.17 Leonidas2 - 1SWZ
14:00 14:0029.10.17 SWZ0 - 1Alphense Boys
14:00 14:0022.10.17 Silvolde4 - 0SWZ
14:00 14:0015.10.17 SWZ0 - 0RKAVV
14:00 14:0008.10.17 SDO1 - 1SWZ
20:00 20:0030.09.17 SWZ1 - 0VV Heerenveen
14:00 14:0024.09.17 SWZ3 - 1Purmersteijn
14:00 14:0017.09.17 SJC Noordwijk3 - 0SWZ
14:00 14:0010.09.17 SWZ2 - 3DHC Delft
14:30 14:3003.09.17 Achilles '29 U233 - 3SWZ
14:00 14:0014.05.17 SWZ4 - 0JOS Watergraafsmeer
14:00 14:0007.05.17 ADO '206 - 2SWZ
14:00 14:0030.04.17 Dieze West0 - 8SWZ
19:30 19:3022.04.17 SWZ0 - 2De Meern
14:00 14:0017.04.17 SJC Noordwijk4 - 2SWZ
14:00 14:0015.04.17 Hollandia2 - 1SWZ
14:30 14:3009.04.17 Woezik4 - 3SWZ
19:30 19:3001.04.17 SWZ2 - 3MSC
14:00 14:0026.03.17 RKHVV0 - 1SWZ
14:00 14:0019.03.17 SWZ0 - 0SDO
14:00 14:0012.03.17 Silvolde5 - 1SWZ
14:00 14:0005.03.17 De Bataven2 - 2SWZ
14:00 14:0019.02.17 SWZ2 - 2Hoogland
19:30 19:3004.02.17 SWZ2 - 0VV Heerenveen
14:00 14:0022.01.17 SWZ2 - 2Alverna
14:00 14:0011.12.16 JOS Watergraafsmeer2 - 2SWZ
14:00 14:0004.12.16 SWZ3 - 2ADO '20
18:00 18:0026.11.16 SWZ3 - 0Dieze West
14:00 14:0013.11.16 De Meern2 - 2SWZ
14:00 14:0006.11.16 SWZ0 - 2Silvolde
19:30 19:3029.10.16 MSC2 - 3SWZ
20:00 20:0015.10.16 SWZ6 - 2RKHVV
14:00 14:0009.10.16 SDO2 - 1SWZ
14:00 14:0002.10.16 SWZ0 - 0Woezik
14:00 14:0025.09.16 Hoogland2 - 1SWZ
14:00 14:0018.09.16 SWZ4 - 0SJC Noordwijk
14:00 14:0011.09.16 VV Heerenveen1 - 2SWZ
14:00 14:0004.09.16 SWZ0 - 1Hollandia
14:30 14:3028.08.16 Alverna1 - 1SWZ
14:00 14:0021.08.16 SWZ5 - 1De Bataven
14:00 14:0010.05.15 Juliana '313 - 2SWZ
14:00 14:0003.05.15 SWZ1 - 0RKHVV
14:00 14:0026.04.15 SWZ6 - 0De Bataven
14:00 14:0019.04.15 FVC0 - 9SWZ
13:00 13:0012.04.15 SWZ7 - 0AFC Arhem
13:00 13:0029.03.15 ROHDA Raalte1 - 4SWZ
19:30 19:3021.03.15 SWZ2 - 0Achilles 1894
14:00 14:0008.03.15 SC NEC3 - 4SWZ
14:00 14:0001.03.15 SWZ3 - 2Quick '20
14:00 14:0022.02.15 MSC0 - 1SWZ
14:00 14:0015.02.15 Alcides3 - 1SWZ
14:30 14:3008.02.15 Germania3 - 3SWZ
14:00 14:0001.02.15 SWZ2 - 0Be Quick 1887
14:00 14:0014.12.14 SWZ0 - 4FVC
14:00 14:0007.12.14 RKHVV0 - 4SWZ
14:00 14:0030.11.14 SWZ2 - 2Juliana '31
14:30 14:3023.11.14 AFC Arhem0 - 4SWZ
14:00 14:0009.11.14 SWZ5 - 0ROHDA Raalte
19:30 19:3001.11.14 Achilles 18943 - 2SWZ
14:00 14:0026.10.14 SWZ2 - 0SC NEC
13:00 13:0012.10.14 Quick '201 - 2SWZ
18:30 18:3004.10.14 SWZ1 - 1MSC
13:00 13:0028.09.14 SWZ6 - 0Germania
13:30 13:3021.09.14 Be Quick 18870 - 5SWZ
18:30 18:3013.09.14 SWZ3 - 0Alcides
13:30 13:3007.09.14 De Bataven3 - 1SWZ
13:30 13:3011.05.14 FVC3 - 0SWZ
13:30 13:3004.05.14 SWZ4 - 0Alcides
16:00 16:0019.04.14 USV Hercules1 - 2SWZ
13:30 13:3013.04.14 Alverna1 - 3SWZ
13:00 13:0006.04.14 SWZ2 - 1ROHDA Raalte
14:30 14:3023.03.14 De Bataven4 - 0SWZ
14:00 14:0016.03.14 SWZ3 - 2Hoogeveen
14:00 14:0009.03.14 MSC5 - 0SWZ
14:00 14:0023.02.14 SWZ1 - 2Quick '20
14:00 14:0016.02.14 Joure2 - 1SWZ
14:00 14:0002.02.14 SWZ3 - 1SC NEC
14:00 14:0026.01.14 LONGA '302 - 3SWZ
14:00 14:0019.01.14 SWZ0 - 3RKHVV
20:00 20:0014.12.13 SWZ2 - 1FVC
14:30 14:3008.12.13 Alcides2 - 1SWZ
14:00 14:0001.12.13 SWZ2 - 2USV Hercules
14:00 14:0017.11.13 SWZ0 - 2Alverna
14:00 14:0010.11.13 ROHDA Raalte1 - 3SWZ
14:00 14:0002.11.13 SWZ4 - 0De Bataven
14:30 14:3027.10.13 Hoogeveen0 - 5SWZ
13:00 13:0013.10.13 SWZ1 - 1MSC
13:00 13:0006.10.13 Quick '201 - 4SWZ
13:00 13:0029.09.13 SWZ3 - 2Joure
13:00 13:0022.09.13 SC NEC4 - 4SWZ
13:00 13:0015.09.13 SWZ7 - 0LONGA '30
13:30 13:3008.09.13 RKHVV3 - 1SWZ
13:00 13:0013.05.12 SWZ2 - 0Alcides
13:00 13:0006.05.12 Hoogeveen2 - 4SWZ
13:00 13:0022.04.12 SWZ1 - 0Juliana '31
13:00 13:0015.04.12 SWZ2 - 0Babberich
13:00 13:0009.04.12 ROHDA Raalte1 - 2SWZ
13:00 13:0001.04.12 Rigtersbleek1 - 3SWZ
13:00 13:0025.03.12 SWZ6 - 0LONGA '30
14:30 14:3018.03.12 Be Quick 18871 - 1SWZ
14:00 14:0011.03.12 SWZ1 - 1MSC
14:30 14:3004.03.12 RKHVV0 - 1SWZ
14:00 14:0026.02.12 SWZ1 - 1UDI '19
14:00 14:0029.01.12 SWZ2 - 0SC NEC
14:00 14:0011.12.11 Alcides4 - 3SWZ
14:30 14:3004.12.11 SWZ4 - 1Hoogeveen
14:00 14:0020.11.11 Juliana '311 - 4SWZ
14:00 14:0013.11.11 Babberich1 - 4SWZ
14:30 14:3006.11.11 SWZ2 - 2Rigtersbleek
14:00 14:0030.10.11 LONGA '300 - 3SWZ
13:30 13:3016.10.11 SWZ2 - 0Be Quick 1887
13:00 13:0009.10.11 MSC0 - 1SWZ
13:30 13:3002.10.11 SWZ3 - 5RKHVV
13:30 13:3025.09.11 UDI '193 - 1SWZ
13:30 13:3018.09.11 SWZ1 - 2ROHDA Raalte
13:00 13:0011.09.11 SC NEC0 - 1SWZ
13:00 13:0015.05.11 SWZ5 - 1WKE
13:00 13:0008.05.11 FVC1 - 3SWZ
13:00 13:0001.05.11 Rheden0 - 3SWZ
13:00 13:0017.04.11 SWZ0 - 3SC NEC
18:30 18:3009.04.11 ROHDA Raalte0 - 1SWZ
13:00 13:0027.03.11 SWZ0 - 0Alcides
14:30 14:3020.03.11 HSC '214 - 1SWZ
14:00 14:0013.03.11 SWZ6 - 1Hoogeveen
14:00 14:0027.02.11 WKE3 - 1SWZ
14:00 14:0020.02.11 Babberich1 - 4SWZ
14:00 14:0013.02.11 SWZ4 - 2RKHVV
14:30 14:3006.02.11 Be Quick 18871 - 0SWZ
14:00 14:0030.01.11 SWZ0 - 0MSC
14:00 14:0023.01.11 Rigtersbleek0 - 4SWZ
14:00 14:0016.01.11 SWZ2 - 4FVC
14:00 14:0021.11.10 SWZ3 - 3Rheden
19:00 19:0013.11.10 SC NEC2 - 2SWZ
14:00 14:0007.11.10 SWZ0 - 1ROHDA Raalte
14:00 14:0031.10.10 Alcides2 - 1SWZ
13:00 13:0017.10.10 SWZ0 - 1HSC '21
13:30 13:3010.10.10 Hoogeveen1 - 1SWZ
13:00 13:0003.10.10 SWZ1 - 2Babberich
13:30 13:3026.09.10 RKHVV4 - 0SWZ
13:00 13:0019.09.10 SWZ1 - 1Be Quick 1887
13:00 13:0012.09.10 MSC4 - 2SWZ
13:00 13:0005.09.10 SWZ0 - 2Rigtersbleek
13:00 13:0009.05.10 SWZ1 - 2Juliana '31
13:00 13:0002.05.10 Quick '205 - 0SWZ
13:00 13:0025.04.10 SWZ5 - 1Nieuw Buinen
13:00 13:0018.04.10 Babberich1 - 1SWZ
13:00 13:0011.04.10 SWZ2 - 2Lienden
13:00 13:0005.04.10 WKE2 - 1SWZ
17:00 17:0003.04.10 SWZ3 - 2Achilles '29
13:30 13:3028.03.10 De Treffers0 - 0SWZ
14:30 14:3020.03.10 Be Quick 18871 - 1SWZ
14:00 14:0014.03.10 SWZ2 - 2Joure
14:00 14:0007.03.10 Alcides4 - 1SWZ
14:00 14:0028.02.10 SWZ1 - 1ROHDA Raalte
14:00 14:0007.02.10 SWZ0 - 2HSC '21
14:00 14:0013.12.09 Juliana '315 - 2SWZ
14:00 14:0006.12.09 SWZ0 - 3Quick '20
14:00 14:0029.11.09 Nieuw Buinen0 - 3SWZ
14:00 14:0015.11.09 SWZ2 - 1Babberich
14:00 14:0008.11.09 Lienden1 - 1SWZ
14:00 14:0001.11.09 SWZ0 - 3De Treffers
13:00 13:0018.10.09 Joure1 - 1SWZ
13:00 13:0011.10.09 SWZ0 - 2Alcides
13:00 13:0004.10.09 ROHDA Raalte0 - 0SWZ
13:00 13:0027.09.09 SWZ1 - 1WKE
13:30 13:3020.09.09 HSC '211 - 2SWZ
13:00 13:0013.09.09 SWZ2 - 1Be Quick 1887
13:00 13:0006.09.09 Achilles '294 - 0SWZ
13:30 13:3010.05.09 SWZ1 - 2WKE
13:00 13:0003.05.09 De Treffers3 - 0SWZ
13:00 13:0026.04.09 SWZ2 - 3Babberich
13:30 13:3019.04.09 Germania2 - 1SWZ
13:00 13:0013.04.09 SWZ2 - 1Joure
16:00 16:0011.04.09 Babberich2 - 0SWZ
13:00 13:0005.04.09 SWZ1 - 1Be Quick 1887
13:00 13:0029.03.09 SWZ0 - 3Achilles '29
20:00 20:0019.03.09 WKE0 - 0SWZ
14:00 14:0015.03.09 WSV2 - 2SWZ
14:30 14:3008.03.09 SWZ1 - 1Lienden
14:30 14:3001.03.09 Quick '201 - 1SWZ
14:00 14:0015.02.09 SWZ1 - 0De Bataven
14:00 14:0008.02.09 Alcides2 - 4SWZ
14:30 14:3025.01.09 HSC '212 - 1SWZ
14:00 14:0007.12.08 SWZ0 - 0De Treffers
14:00 14:0016.11.08 SWZ0 - 0Germania
14:30 14:3009.11.08 Be Quick 18872 - 2SWZ
14:30 14:3002.11.08 Achilles '290 - 0SWZ
14:00 14:0026.10.08 SWZ4 - 1WSV
13:30 13:3012.10.08 Lienden4 - 0SWZ
13:00 13:0005.10.08 SWZ0 - 2Quick '20
13:30 13:3028.09.08 De Bataven0 - 1SWZ
16:30 16:3021.09.08 SWZ2 - 3Alcides
17:00 17:0013.09.08 Joure0 - 1SWZ
13:00 13:0007.09.08 SWZ0 - 2HSC '21
13:00 13:0012.05.08 De Bataven2 - 2SWZ
13:30 13:3004.05.08 SWZ4 - 0WKE
13:00 13:0001.05.08 SWZ0 - 0Be Quick 1887
13:30 13:3027.04.08 Achilles '296 - 0SWZ
13:00 13:0020.04.08 SWZ2 - 0Rheden
13:30 13:3013.04.08 SC Enschede0 - 2SWZ
13:00 13:0006.04.08 SVBO2 - 1SWZ
13:00 13:0030.03.08 SWZ1 - 5WSV
14:00 14:0009.03.08 SWZ1 - 1Lienden
14:30 14:3002.03.08 De Treffers4 - 3SWZ
14:00 14:0024.02.08 SWZ1 - 0Quick '20
14:00 14:0010.02.08 Babberich1 - 0SWZ
14:00 14:0003.02.08 SWZ0 - 1De Bataven
14:30 14:3027.01.08 HSC '214 - 0SWZ
14:30 14:3024.05.20 Hoogezand SWZ
14:30 14:3017.05.20 SWZ GOMOS
14:30 14:3010.05.20 SVBO SWZ
14:30 14:3026.04.20 SWZ GAVC
14:30 14:3019.04.20 VKW SWZ
14:30 14:3005.04.20 SWZ WVV
14:30 14:3029.03.20 Stadspark SWZ
14:00 14:0022.03.20 SWZ SV Dalfsen
19:30 19:3014.03.20 SWZ VV Heerenveen
14:00 14:0008.03.20 Roden1 - 1SWZ
14:00 14:0016.02.20 GRC Groningen3 - 1SWZ
19:30 19:3008.02.20 SWZ3 - 3FVC
14:00 14:0002.02.20 Noordster1 - 2SWZ
14:00 14:0026.01.20 SWZ5 - 1Stadspark
14:00 14:0022.12.19 GOMOS2 - 3SWZ
14:00 14:0015.12.19 SV Dalfsen1 - 1SWZ
14:00 14:0008.12.19 SWZ3 - 2VKW
14:00 14:0001.12.19 WVV1 - 0SWZ
19:30 19:3023.11.19 SWZ2 - 0SVBO
14:00 14:0010.11.19 VV Heerenveen1 - 1SWZ
19:30 19:3002.11.19 FVC0 - 1SWZ
14:00 14:0027.10.19 SWZ7 - 1Roden
14:00 14:0020.10.19 SWZ5 - 4GRC Groningen
19:00 19:0012.10.19 GAVC0 - 3SWZ
14:00 14:0006.10.19 SWZ3 - 1Noordster
19:00 19:0021.09.19 SWZ3 - 3Hoogezand
14:00 14:0026.05.19 SWZ5 - 0Stadspark
14:00 14:0019.05.19 Nieuw Buinen1 - 6SWZ
14:00 14:0012.05.19 SWZ7 - 0WVV
20:00 20:0020.04.19 FVC0 - 5SWZ
14:00 14:0014.04.19 VV Emmen1 - 2SWZ
14:00 14:0007.04.19 SWZ6 - 0VKW
14:00 14:0031.03.19 GRC Groningen0 - 1SWZ
19:30 19:3023.03.19 VV Heerenveen2 - 2SWZ
14:00 14:0017.03.19 SWZ5 - 2Bergum
14:30 14:3010.03.19 GAVC0 - 0SWZ
14:00 14:0024.02.19 VKW4 - 1SWZ
19:30 19:3016.02.19 SWZ4 - 1SVBO
14:00 14:0010.02.19 GOMOS1 - 0SWZ
14:00 14:0003.02.19 SWZ3 - 0Noordster
19:30 19:3019.01.19 SWZ3 - 1VV Heerenveen
20:00 20:0008.12.18 SWZ0 - 1VV Emmen
20:00 20:0001.12.18 SWZ2 - 0FVC
14:00 14:0025.11.18 WVV1 - 3SWZ
14:00 14:0018.11.18 Noordster0 - 4SWZ
19:30 19:3003.11.18 SWZ1 - 1GRC Groningen
14:00 14:0028.10.18 Bergum1 - 2SWZ
14:00 14:0021.10.18 SWZ2 - 0GAVC
14:30 14:3014.10.18 Stadspark3 - 1SWZ
20:00 20:0006.10.18 SWZ3 - 0Nieuw Buinen
19:30 19:3029.09.18 SVBO3 - 2SWZ
14:00 14:0023.09.18 SWZ5 - 1GOMOS
13:30 13:3005.06.11 Achilles '122 - 3SWZ
13:30 13:3002.06.11 SWZ2 - 0Achilles '12
13:30 13:3029.05.11 Germania1 - 2SWZ
13:30 13:3022.05.11 SWZ5 - 1Germania
14:30 14:3005.06.16 UDI '193 - 0SWZ
14:30 14:3029.05.16 SWZ2 - 2UDI '19
19:00 19:0022.05.14 Quick '204 - 0SWZ
13:30 13:3018.05.14 SWZ0 - 1MSC
19:00 19:0026.09.13 Wilhelmina 083 - 1SWZ
17:00 17:0028.08.13 DFS2 - 7SWZ
20:00 20:0001.11.12 SWZ1 - 4AZ
19:00 19:0026.09.12 SWZ2 - 1Noordwijk
19:00 19:0022.08.12 SWZ*1 - 1Jodan Boys
17:00 17:0025.08.10 Capelle4 - 0SWZ

Partagez