Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Slavoj Vyšehrad

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Slavoj Vyšehrad

10:15 10:1531.10.21 Admira Praha Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1523.10.21 Slavoj Vyšehrad Rakovník
10:15 10:1517.10.21 Slavia Praha II Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1509.10.21 Slavoj Vyšehrad Písek
10:30 10:3003.10.21 Viktoria Plzeň II Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1528.09.21 Slavoj Vyšehrad Loko Vltavín
10:30 10:3025.09.21 Povltava FA Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:15Hier Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 2Králův Dvůr
10:15 10:1511.09.21 Motorlet Praha1 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1504.09.21 Slavoj Vyšehrad3 - 1Sokol Hostouň
10:30 10:3029.08.21 Slavia Karlovy Vary0 - 3Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1521.08.21 Slavoj Vyšehrad4 - 2Baník Sokolov
10:15 10:1514.08.21 Benešov2 - 3Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1507.08.21 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 2Příbram II
17:00 17:0031.07.21 Jiskra Domažlice3 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
ČFL A
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Králův Dvůr Králův Dvůr 20 8 6 2 0 20 8 12
2 Jiskra Domažlice Jiskra Domažlice 18 8 5 3 0 23 9 14
3 Písek Písek 16 8 5 1 2 13 8 5
4 Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad 14 8 4 2 2 17 13 4
5 Motorlet Praha Motorlet Praha 12 8 3 3 2 10 11 -1
6 Loko Vltavín Loko Vltavín 11 8 3 2 3 17 11 6
7 Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň II 10 7 2 4 1 12 11 1
8 Admira Praha Admira Praha 10 7 2 4 1 9 8 1
9 Příbram II Příbram II 10 8 3 1 4 15 18 -3
10 Povltava FA Povltava FA 7 7 2 1 4 11 11 0
11 Slavia Karlovy Vary Slavia Karlovy Vary 7 8 2 1 5 9 14 -5
12 Benešov Benešov 7 8 1 4 3 8 13 -5
13 Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II 6 7 1 3 3 11 12 -1
14 Rakovník Rakovník 6 8 1 3 4 12 22 -10
15 Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov 6 7 2 0 5 12 24 -12
16 Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň 5 7 1 2 4 4 10 -6

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

15:00 15:0030.05.21 Dukla Prague3 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
15:00 15:0022.05.21 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 2Vysočina Jihlava
17:00 17:0015.05.21 Blansko1 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
17:00 17:0008.05.21 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 2Varnsdorf
17:30 17:3005.05.21 Vlašim3 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
17:00 17:0001.05.21 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 2Líšeň
17:00 17:0024.04.21 Třinec3 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
15:00 15:0018.04.21 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 1Prostějov
16:00 16:0014.04.21 Ústí nad Labem1 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
16:30 16:3010.04.21 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 4Hradec Králové
16:30 16:3007.04.21 Táborsko4 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
16:30 16:3003.04.21 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 4Chrudim
10:15 10:1513.03.21 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 2Viktoria Žižkov
14:00 14:0005.03.21 Vysočina Jihlava1 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
13:30 13:3005.12.20 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 1Blansko
13:30 13:3002.12.20 Varnsdorf1 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
13:30 13:3028.11.20 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 2Vlašim
13:30 13:3025.11.20 Líšeň4 - 2Slavoj Vyšehrad
13:30 13:3021.11.20 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 2Třinec
14:00 14:0014.11.20 Chrudim3 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
14:00 14:0011.11.20 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 2Táborsko
14:00 14:0007.11.20 Prostějov3 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
16:00 16:0003.10.20 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 3Ústí nad Labem
18:00 18:0025.09.20 Hradec Králové0 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:00 10:0030.08.20 Viktoria Žižkov3 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1522.08.20 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 3Dukla Prague
18:00 18:0014.07.20 Slavoj Vyšehrad3 - 1Prostějov
17:00 17:0011.07.20 FK Pardubice4 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
17:00 17:0004.07.20 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 7Zbrojovka Brno
17:00 17:0028.06.20 Vlašim1 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
17:00 17:0024.06.20 Vysočina Jihlava4 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
17:00 17:0021.06.20 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 0Viktoria Žižkov
17:00 17:0018.06.20 Varnsdorf2 - 2Slavoj Vyšehrad
17:00 17:0015.06.20 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 0Hradec Králové
17:00 17:0010.06.20 Třinec1 - 2Slavoj Vyšehrad
17:00 17:0007.06.20 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 3Chrudim
18:00 18:0004.06.20 Dukla Prague2 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
17:00 17:0030.05.20 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 1Líšeň
17:00 17:0026.05.20 Baník Sokolov1 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1507.03.20 Slavoj Vyšehrad4 - 1Vítkovice
18:00 18:0022.11.19 Ústí nad Labem1 - 2Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1509.11.19 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 2FK Pardubice
19:00 19:0001.11.19 Zbrojovka Brno4 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1526.10.19 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 1Vlašim
10:15 10:1519.10.19 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 1Vysočina Jihlava
10:15 10:1506.10.19 Viktoria Žižkov1 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1528.09.19 Slavoj Vyšehrad3 - 1Varnsdorf
17:00 17:0021.09.19 Hradec Králové1 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1514.09.19 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 2Třinec
10:15 10:1531.08.19 Chrudim3 - 2Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1524.08.19 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 3Dukla Prague
17:00 17:0017.08.19 Líšeň0 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1510.08.19 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 1Baník Sokolov
17:00 17:0002.08.19 Vítkovice4 - 2Slavoj Vyšehrad
17:00 17:0028.07.19 Slavoj Vyšehrad4 - 1Ústí nad Labem
17:00 17:0020.07.19 Prostějov1 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
17:00 17:0028.05.16 Znojmo8 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
17:00 17:0021.05.16 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 3České Budějovice
17:00 17:0017.05.16 Varnsdorf6 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1514.05.16 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 1Frýdek-Místek
10:15 10:1507.05.16 FK Pardubice0 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1530.04.16 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 2Hradec Králové
18:00 18:0022.04.16 Ústí nad Labem4 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1516.04.16 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 0Sigma Olomouc II
10:15 10:1502.04.16 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 3Táborsko
10:15 10:1526.03.16 Baník Sokolov0 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1519.03.16 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 2Třinec
18:00 18:0012.03.16 Opava1 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1505.03.16 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 2Karviná
13:30 13:3021.11.15 Vlašim3 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
13:30 13:3015.11.15 České Budějovice2 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1508.11.15 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 0Varnsdorf
14:00 14:0031.10.15 Frýdek-Místek3 - 2Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1525.10.15 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 0FK Pardubice
15:00 15:0018.10.15 Hradec Králové3 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1511.10.15 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 2Ústí nad Labem
15:00 15:0003.10.15 Sigma Olomouc II0 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
15:30 15:3019.09.15 Táborsko2 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1513.09.15 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 2Baník Sokolov
10:15 10:1505.09.15 Třinec3 - 3Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1523.08.15 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 0Opava
17:00 17:0015.08.15 Karviná4 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1509.08.15 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 1Vlašim
10:15 10:1502.08.15 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 4Znojmo
10:15 10:1515.06.19 SC Radotín*1 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
17:00 17:0008.06.19 Slavoj Vyšehrad7 - 1Litoměřicko
17:00 17:0001.06.19 Sokol Živanice1 - 2Slavoj Vyšehrad
17:00 17:0029.05.19 Loko Vltavín0 - 2Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1525.05.19 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 0Ústí nad Orlicí
10:15 10:1518.05.19 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 0Písek
17:00 17:0012.05.19 Štěchovice0 - 2Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1508.05.19 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 0Sokol Zápy
10:15 10:1504.05.19 Slavoj Vyšehrad7 - 1Sokol Brozany
17:00 17:0028.04.19 Viktorie Jirny Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1520.04.19 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 0Chlumec nad Cidlinou
17:00 17:0013.04.19 Dobrovice1 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad*
10:15 10:1506.04.19 Slavoj Vyšehrad4 - 1Slavia Karlovy Vary
16:30 16:3030.03.19 Slovan Velvary2 - 2Slavoj Vyšehrad*
10:15 10:1523.03.19 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 0Benešov*
10:30 10:3016.03.19 Králův Dvůr2 - 5Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1509.03.19 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 0Jiskra Domažlice
10:15 10:1517.11.18 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 1SC Radotín
14:00 14:0010.11.18 Litoměřicko0 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1503.11.18 Slavoj Vyšehrad3 - 1Sokol Živanice
14:30 14:3027.10.18 Ústí nad Orlicí0 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1520.10.18 Písek2 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1513.10.18 Slavoj Vyšehrad*1 - 1Štěchovice
16:00 16:0007.10.18 Sokol Brozany0 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1529.09.18 Slavoj Vyšehrad3 - 0Viktorie Jirny
10:15 10:1522.09.18 Chlumec nad Cidlinou3 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
17:00 17:0019.09.18 Slavoj Vyšehrad3 - 2Loko Vltavín
10:15 10:1515.09.18 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 1Dobrovice
10:30 10:3009.09.18 Slavia Karlovy Vary4 - 2Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1501.09.18 Slavoj Vyšehrad3 - 0Slovan Velvary
17:00 17:0026.08.18 Benešov1 - 3Slavoj Vyšehrad
18:00 18:0022.08.18 Sokol Zápy2 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1518.08.18 Slavoj Vyšehrad*1 - 1Králův Dvůr
15:00 15:0011.08.18 Jiskra Domažlice*2 - 2Slavoj Vyšehrad
17:00 17:0014.06.18 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 1Dobrovice
17:00 17:0010.06.18 Benátky nad Jizerou*1 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
17:00 17:0002.06.18 Ústí nad Orlicí2 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
17:00 17:0030.05.18 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 2Sokol Brozany
10:15 10:1526.05.18 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 2Benešov
10:15 10:1519.05.18 Loko Vltavín3 - 2Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1512.05.18 Slavoj Vyšehrad*4 - 4Jiskra Domažlice
17:00 17:0009.05.18 Viktorie Jirny2 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:30 10:3005.05.18 Králův Dvůr1 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1528.04.18 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 3Sokol Zápy
10:15 10:1521.04.18 Chrudim0 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1514.04.18 Slavoj Vyšehrad4 - 1Litoměřicko
10:15 10:1508.04.18 Chlumec nad Cidlinou2 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
16:30 16:3001.04.18 Slavoj Vyšehrad4 - 0Polaban Nymburk
10:15 10:1524.03.18 Písek2 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1517.03.18 Slavoj Vyšehrad3 - 1Sokol Čížová
14:30 14:3011.03.18 Štěchovice2 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
13:30 13:3018.11.17 Dobrovice2 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1511.11.17 Slavoj Vyšehrad4 - 2Benátky nad Jizerou
10:15 10:1504.11.17 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 0Ústí nad Orlicí
10:30 10:3028.10.17 Benešov0 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1521.10.17 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 4Loko Vltavín
15:30 15:3014.10.17 Jiskra Domažlice5 - 2Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1507.10.17 Slavoj Vyšehrad7 - 1Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0001.10.17 Sokol Zápy1 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
16:30 16:3027.09.17 Sokol Brozany4 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1523.09.17 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 2Chrudim
10:30 10:3016.09.17 Litoměřicko3 - 3Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1509.09.17 Slavoj Vyšehrad4 - 1Chlumec nad Cidlinou
17:00 17:0003.09.17 Polaban Nymburk0 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
17:00 17:0030.08.17 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 1Viktorie Jirny
10:15 10:1526.08.17 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 0Písek
13:30 13:3019.08.17 Sokol Čížová0 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1512.08.17 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 4Štěchovice
18:00 18:0016.06.17 Benešov2 - 6Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1510.06.17 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 3Loko Vltavín
17:00 17:0003.06.17 Dobrovice5 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
17:00 17:0031.05.17 Táborsko II2 - 5Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1527.05.17 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 2Jiskra Domažlice
17:00 17:0021.05.17 Sokol Zápy4 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1513.05.17 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 2Chrudim
17:00 17:0010.05.17 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 2Štěchovice
17:00 17:0006.05.17 Tachov4 - 2Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1529.04.17 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 1Viktorie Jirny
10:15 10:1522.04.17 Litoměřicko3 - 2Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1517.04.17 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 1Písek
10:30 10:3008.04.17 Králův Dvůr4 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1501.04.17 Slavoj Vyšehrad3 - 1Hořovicko
10:15 10:1525.03.17 Olympia Hradec Králové5 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1518.03.17 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 1Benátky nad Jizerou
10:15 10:1511.03.17 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 2Chlumec nad Cidlinou
10:15 10:1519.11.16 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 2Benešov
10:15 10:1512.11.16 Loko Vltavín1 - 2Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1505.11.16 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 0Dobrovice
14:30 14:3029.10.16 Jiskra Domažlice3 - 2Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1522.10.16 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 1Sokol Zápy
10:15 10:1515.10.16 Chrudim6 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1508.10.16 Slavoj Vyšehrad5 - 2Tachov
16:30 16:3002.10.16 Viktorie Jirny2 - 2Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1528.09.16 Slavoj Vyšehrad3 - 1Táborsko II
10:15 10:1524.09.16 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 0Litoměřicko
10:15 10:1517.09.16 Písek1 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1510.09.16 Slavoj Vyšehrad3 - 0Králův Dvůr
17:00 17:0007.09.16 Štěchovice0 - 2Slavoj Vyšehrad
17:00 17:0003.09.16 Hořovicko1 - 3Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1527.08.16 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 4Olympia Hradec Králové
17:00 17:0021.08.16 Benátky nad Jizerou1 - 3Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1514.08.16 Chlumec nad Cidlinou1 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
17:00 17:0013.06.15 Benešov1 - 2Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1507.06.15 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 1Štěchovice
10:15 10:1530.05.15 Chomutov2 - 6Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1524.05.15 Slavoj Vyšehrad4 - 1Čáslav
10:15 10:1517.05.15 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 0Písek
17:00 17:0013.05.15 Sokol Zápy4 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1509.05.15 Bohemians Praha2 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1503.05.15 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 0Louňovice
10:15 10:1526.04.15 Meteor Praha1 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1519.04.15 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 1Chlumec nad Cidlinou
16:00 16:0015.04.15 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 1Admira Praha
15:30 15:3012.04.15 Union Nový Bydžov2 - 3Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1505.04.15 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 1Chrudim
13:00 13:0029.03.15 Viktorie Jirny1 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1522.03.15 Slavoj Vyšehrad4 - 3Loko Vltavín
14:30 14:3014.03.15 Králův Dvůr3 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1508.03.15 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 0Jiskra Domažlice
10:15 10:1523.11.14 Admira Praha3 - 5Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1516.11.14 Slavoj Vyšehrad4 - 0Benešov
14:00 14:0009.11.14 Štěchovice0 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1502.11.14 Slavoj Vyšehrad4 - 4Chomutov
14:30 14:3026.10.14 Čáslav2 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1518.10.14 Písek2 - 3Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1512.10.14 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 3Bohemians Praha
15:00 15:0005.10.14 Louňovice1 - 4Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1528.09.14 Slavoj Vyšehrad3 - 2Meteor Praha
09:15 09:1521.09.14 Chlumec nad Cidlinou0 - 2Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1514.09.14 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 0Union Nový Bydžov
09:15 09:1506.09.14 Chrudim2 - 4Slavoj Vyšehrad
16:00 16:0003.09.14 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 1Sokol Zápy
09:15 09:1531.08.14 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 1Viktorie Jirny
09:15 09:1523.08.14 Loko Vltavín4 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1517.08.14 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 5Králův Dvůr
14:00 14:0009.08.14 Jiskra Domažlice2 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
17:00 17:0018.06.10 Králův Dvůr5 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1513.06.10 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 0Táborsko
16:00 16:0006.06.10 Arsenal Česká Lípa3 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1530.05.10 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 0Písek
09:15 09:1523.05.10 Slovan Liberec II4 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1516.05.10 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 1Slavia Praha II
16:00 16:0012.05.10 Slavia Karlovy Vary2 - 3Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1508.05.10 České Budějovice II1 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1502.05.10 Slavoj Vyšehrad3 - 0Viktoria Plzeň II
09:15 09:1524.04.10 Mladá Boleslav II4 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
16:00 16:0021.04.10 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 0Loko Vltavín
09:15 09:1518.04.10 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 0Motorlet Praha
09:15 09:1510.04.10 Jablonec II0 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1504.04.10 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 0Hlavice
09:15 09:1528.03.10 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 0Viktoria Žižkov II
15:00 15:0021.03.10 Varnsdorf2 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1514.03.10 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 0Sokol Ovčáry
10:15 10:1521.11.09 Loko Vltavín1 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1515.11.09 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 2Králův Dvůr
14:00 14:0007.11.09 Táborsko2 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1501.11.09 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 0Arsenal Česká Lípa
09:15 09:1524.10.09 Písek2 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1518.10.09 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 1Slovan Liberec II
09:15 09:1511.10.09 Slavia Praha II3 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1504.10.09 Slavoj Vyšehrad3 - 0České Budějovice II
09:15 09:1527.09.09 Viktoria Plzeň II1 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1520.09.09 Slavoj Vyšehrad4 - 1Mladá Boleslav II
15:30 15:3016.09.09 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 3Slavia Karlovy Vary
09:15 09:1512.09.09 Motorlet Praha2 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1506.09.09 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 2Jablonec II
16:00 16:0029.08.09 Hlavice2 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
16:00 16:0023.08.09 Viktoria Žižkov II3 - 2Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1516.08.09 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 0Varnsdorf
16:00 16:0008.08.09 Sokol Ovčáry5 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
16:00 16:0020.06.09 Vlašim4 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1514.06.09 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 1Jablonec II
09:15 09:1506.06.09 Mladá Boleslav II4 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1531.05.09 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 0Písek
09:15 09:1524.05.09 Slovan Liberec II4 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
01:00 01:0020.05.09 Slavia Karlovy Vary2 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1517.05.09 Slavoj Vyšehrad3 - 0Slavia Praha II
16:00 16:0009.05.09 Hlavice2 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1503.05.09 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 1Sparta Krč
09:15 09:1526.04.09 Viktoria Plzeň II2 - 2Slavoj Vyšehrad
01:00 01:0022.04.09 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 0Náchod
09:15 09:1519.04.09 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 0Táborsko
15:30 15:3012.04.09 Králův Dvůr2 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1505.04.09 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 1Varnsdorf
09:15 09:1529.03.09 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 1Viktoria Žižkov II
15:00 15:0021.03.09 České Budějovice II0 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1515.03.09 Slavoj Vyšehrad4 - 2Letohrad
13:30 13:3022.11.08 Náchod3 - 2Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1516.11.08 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 3Vlašim
10:15 10:1508.11.08 Jablonec II1 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1502.11.08 Slavoj Vyšehrad4 - 2Mladá Boleslav II
09:15 09:1525.10.08 Písek3 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1519.10.08 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 0Slovan Liberec II
15:00 15:0013.10.08 Slavia Praha II2 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1505.10.08 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 0Hlavice
09:15 09:1527.09.08 Sparta Krč0 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1521.09.08 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 0Viktoria Plzeň II
15:30 15:3017.09.08 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 1Slavia Karlovy Vary
16:00 16:0013.09.08 Táborsko3 - 2Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1507.09.08 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 0Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0031.08.08 Varnsdorf1 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:30 09:3024.08.08 Viktoria Žižkov II1 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1517.08.08 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 3České Budějovice II
16:00 16:0009.08.08 Letohrad1 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
15:30 15:3018.06.08 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 2Vlašim
16:00 16:0014.06.08 Táborsko2 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1508.06.08 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 1Letohrad
09:15 09:1531.05.08 Mladá Boleslav II3 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1525.05.08 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 0Náchod
16:00 16:0021.05.08 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 1Sparta Praha II
09:30 09:3018.05.08 Slavia Karlovy Vary3 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1511.05.08 Slavoj Vyšehrad6 - 0Chmel Blšany
16:00 16:0003.05.08 Kolín1 - 2Slavoj Vyšehrad
16:00 16:0027.04.08 Varnsdorf1 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
16:00 16:0023.04.08 Viktoria Plzeň II0 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1520.04.08 Slavoj Vyšehrad5 - 1Jablonec II
09:15 09:1513.04.08 Slovan Liberec II3 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1506.04.08 Slavoj Vyšehrad3 - 0České Budějovice II
09:15 09:1530.03.08 Slavia Praha II1 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1523.03.08 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 1Příbram II
14:30 14:3016.03.08 Hvězda Cheb0 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1514.06.14 Kladno1 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1508.06.14 Slavoj Vyšehrad12 - 1Štětí
16:30 16:3004.06.14 LITOL4 - 2Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1525.05.14 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 0Nový Bor
16:00 16:0018.05.14 Louňovice1 - 2Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1511.05.14 Slavoj Vyšehrad4 - 0Aritma Praha
09:15 09:1504.05.14 Slavoj Vyšehrad4 - 0Motorlet Praha
16:00 16:0026.04.14 Český Brod1 - 3Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1520.04.14 Slavoj Vyšehrad4 - 1Úvaly
09:15 09:1512.04.14 Lovosice0 - 3Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1506.04.14 Slavoj Vyšehrad5 - 0LoKo Chomutov
14:00 14:0030.03.14 Neratovice-Byškovice3 - 2Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1523.03.14 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 0Sokol Brozany
14:30 14:3015.03.14 Baník Souš2 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1509.03.14 Slavoj Vyšehrad3 - 1Slavoj Žatec
10:15 10:1517.11.13 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 0Kladno
10:15 10:1509.11.13 Štětí0 - 2Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1503.11.13 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 1LITOL
13:30 13:3026.10.13 Nový Bor0 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1520.10.13 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 3Louňovice
09:15 09:1512.10.13 Aritma Praha1 - 2Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1505.10.13 Motorlet Praha1 - 2Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1529.09.13 Slavoj Vyšehrad5 - 1Český Brod
15:30 15:3022.09.13 Úvaly4 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1515.09.13 Slavoj Vyšehrad4 - 0Lovosice
16:00 16:0008.09.13 LoKo Chomutov0 - 3Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1501.09.13 Slavoj Vyšehrad4 - 2Neratovice-Byškovice
16:00 16:0025.08.13 Sokol Brozany0 - 3Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1518.08.13 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 3Baník Souš
16:00 16:0011.08.13 Slavoj Žatec0 - 6Slavoj Vyšehrad
16:00 16:0015.06.13 Toužim2 - 5Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1509.06.13 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 0Baník Souš
16:00 16:0001.06.13 Vilémov0 - 3Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1526.05.13 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 1Nový Bor
09:15 09:1518.05.13 Sokol Libiš0 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1512.05.13 Slavoj Vyšehrad4 - 0LITOL
09:15 09:1505.05.13 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 1Motorlet Praha
09:15 09:1527.04.13 Union Čelákovice0 - 4Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1521.04.13 Slavoj Vyšehrad3 - 1Slavoj Žatec
15:30 15:3014.04.13 Neratovice-Byškovice0 - 3Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1507.04.13 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 2Meteor Praha
15:30 15:3003.04.13 Český Brod1 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
14:00 14:0031.03.13 Sokol Brozany2 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1524.03.13 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 2Lovosice
10:15 10:1510.03.13 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 0Úvaly
10:15 10:1518.11.12 Slavoj Vyšehrad5 - 1Toužim
14:00 14:0010.11.12 Baník Souš5 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1504.11.12 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 0Vilémov
13:30 13:3027.10.12 Nový Bor1 - 4Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1521.10.12 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 0Sokol Libiš
15:00 15:0013.10.12 LITOL3 - 6Slavoj Vyšehrad
15:00 15:0006.10.12 Motorlet Praha2 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1530.09.12 Slavoj Vyšehrad6 - 0Union Čelákovice
15:30 15:3023.09.12 Slavoj Žatec1 - 6Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1516.09.12 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 0Neratovice-Byškovice
09:15 09:1509.09.12 Meteor Praha1 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1502.09.12 Slavoj Vyšehrad4 - 1Sokol Brozany
09:15 09:1525.08.12 Lovosice0 - 2Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1519.08.12 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 0Český Brod
16:00 16:0012.08.12 Úvaly1 - 3Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1516.06.12 Český Dub0 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1510.06.12 Slavoj Vyšehrad3 - 1Chmel Blšany
16:00 16:0002.06.12 Vilémov3 - 2Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1527.05.12 Slavoj Vyšehrad8 - 3LITOL
14:00 14:0019.05.12 Motorlet Praha2 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1513.05.12 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 0Slavoj Žatec
09:15 09:1506.05.12 Slavoj Vyšehrad3 - 0Union Čelákovice
16:00 16:0029.04.12 Sokol Brozany4 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1522.04.12 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 2Viktorie Jirny
15:30 15:3015.04.12 Neratovice-Byškovice0 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1508.04.12 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 1Meteor Praha
15:30 15:3001.04.12 Sokol Zápy2 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1525.03.12 Slavoj Vyšehrad3 - 2Baník Souš
15:00 15:0017.03.12 Přední Kopanina0 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1511.03.12 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 1Teplice II
10:15 10:1520.11.11 Slavoj Vyšehrad4 - 1Český Dub
19:00 19:0010.11.11 Chmel Blšany0 - 4Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1506.11.11 Slavoj Vyšehrad5 - 0Vilémov
13:30 13:3029.10.11 LITOL0 - 2Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1523.10.11 Slavoj Vyšehrad3 - 3Motorlet Praha
14:30 14:3016.10.11 Slavoj Žatec2 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1508.10.11 Union Čelákovice2 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1502.10.11 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 0Sokol Brozany
15:30 15:3025.09.11 Viktorie Jirny3 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1518.09.11 Slavoj Vyšehrad3 - 2Neratovice-Byškovice
09:15 09:1511.09.11 Meteor Praha2 - 3Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1504.09.11 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 1Sokol Zápy
16:00 16:0027.08.11 Baník Souš5 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1521.08.11 Slavoj Vyšehrad3 - 0Přední Kopanina
09:15 09:1513.08.11 Teplice II1 - 3Slavoj Vyšehrad
17:00 17:0015.06.11 Kladno II0 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1512.06.11 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 0Sokol Brozany
16:00 16:0004.06.11 Přední Kopanina1 - 2Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1529.05.11 Slavoj Vyšehrad4 - 1Teplice II
09:15 09:1522.05.11 Baník Most II3 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1515.05.11 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 1Český Dub
16:00 16:0007.05.11 Vilémov2 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1501.05.11 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 1Litvínov
16:00 16:0024.04.11 Roudnice3 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1517.04.11 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 1Viktorie Jirny
09:15 09:1509.04.11 Union Čelákovice0 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1503.04.11 Slavoj Vyšehrad3 - 1Polepy
14:00 14:0027.03.11 Rezuz Decín0 - 2Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1520.03.11 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 1Admira Praha
10:15 10:1513.03.11 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 2Meteor Praha
10:15 10:1514.11.10 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 0Kladno II
14:00 14:0007.11.10 Sokol Brozany2 - 2Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1531.10.10 Slavoj Vyšehrad2 - 1Přední Kopanina
09:15 09:1523.10.10 Teplice II2 - 3Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1517.10.10 Slavoj Vyšehrad3 - 0Baník Most II
15:00 15:0009.10.10 Český Dub0 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1503.10.10 Slavoj Vyšehrad6 - 3Vilémov
15:30 15:3025.09.10 Litvínov0 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1519.09.10 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 1Roudnice
16:00 16:0012.09.10 Viktorie Jirny3 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1505.09.10 Slavoj Vyšehrad4 - 1Union Čelákovice
16:00 16:0028.08.10 Polepy2 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1522.08.10 Slavoj Vyšehrad6 - 0Rezuz Decín
09:15 09:1515.08.10 Admira Praha5 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1508.08.10 Meteor Praha0 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad

Partagez