Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Waltwilder

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Waltwilder

15:00 15:0002.05.21 Waltwilder KFC Eksel
15:00 15:0025.04.21 Zonhoven United Waltwilder
15:00 15:0011.04.21 Waltwilder Verbroedering Maasmechelen
19:30 19:3027.03.21 Bregel Sport Waltwilder
15:00 15:0021.03.21 Waltwilder Groen Star Beek
15:00 15:0014.03.21 Waltwilder Torpedo Hasselt
15:00 15:0007.03.21 Herkol Waltwilder
15:00 15:0028.02.21 Waltwilder Zepperen-Brustem
15:00 15:0021.02.21 Herk Waltwilder
19:00 19:0013.02.21 Waltwilder Schoonbeek-Beverst
19:00 19:0010.10.20 Juve Hasselt0 - 1Waltwilder
19:30 19:3003.10.20 Waltwilder4 - 2Alken
15:00 15:0027.09.20 Helson Helchteren0 - 2Waltwilder
20:00 20:0023.09.20 Waltwilder3 - 1Achel
20:00 20:0009.09.20 Herderen-Millen0 - 4Waltwilder
Limbourg
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst 15 5 5 0 0 17 2 15
2 Waltwilder Waltwilder 15 5 5 0 0 14 3 11
3 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt 13 5 4 1 0 22 5 17
4 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen 9 5 3 0 2 8 11 -3
5 Groen Star Beek Groen Star Beek 8 5 2 2 1 11 9 2
6 Verbroedering Maasmechelen Verbroedering Maasmechelen 7 5 2 1 2 8 8 0
7 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport 7 5 2 1 2 7 10 -3
8 Herkol Herkol 7 5 2 1 2 11 15 -4
9 Zepperen-Brustem Zepperen-Brustem 6 5 2 0 3 8 9 -1
10 KFC Eksel KFC Eksel 6 5 2 0 3 10 12 -2
11 Herk Herk 5 5 1 2 2 12 12 0
12 Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt 5 5 1 2 2 6 7 -1
13 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United 4 5 1 1 3 8 10 -2
14 Achel Achel 4 5 1 1 3 7 13 -6
15 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 3 5 1 0 4 3 14 -11
16 Alken Alken 0 5 0 0 5 4 16 -12

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

15:00 15:0019.04.20 Linden Waltwilder
15:00 15:0005.04.20 Waltwilder Sint-Lenaarts
20:00 20:0028.03.20 Heur Tongeren Waltwilder
15:00 15:0022.03.20 Waltwilder Beringen
20:00 20:0014.03.20 Wellen Waltwilder
15:00 15:0008.03.20 Waltwilder2 - 2Witgoor Sport
19:30 19:3022.02.20 Esperanza Neerpelt2 - 3Waltwilder
15:00 15:0016.02.20 Waltwilder2 - 3Betekom
19:30 19:3008.02.20 Zwarte Leeuw2 - 1Waltwilder
15:00 15:0002.02.20 Waltwilder3 - 2Helson Helchteren
19:30 19:3018.01.20 Houtvenne5 - 3Waltwilder
15:00 15:0012.01.20 Waltwilder1 - 2Merksem
19:30 19:3021.12.19 Waltwilder1 - 1KFC Turnhout
20:00 20:0014.12.19 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar0 - 0Waltwilder
15:00 15:0008.12.19 Eendracht Termien2 - 0Waltwilder
19:30 19:3030.11.19 Waltwilder3 - 0Linden
19:30 19:3023.11.19 Sint-Lenaarts3 - 3Waltwilder
15:00 15:0017.11.19 Waltwilder0 - 3Heur Tongeren
20:00 20:0009.11.19 Beringen1 - 0Waltwilder
14:30 14:3003.11.19 Waltwilder1 - 2Wellen
19:30 19:3026.10.19 Witgoor Sport2 - 2Waltwilder
15:00 15:0020.10.19 Waltwilder2 - 5Esperanza Neerpelt
20:00 20:0012.10.19 Betekom4 - 2Waltwilder
15:00 15:0006.10.19 Waltwilder2 - 1Zwarte Leeuw
15:00 15:0029.09.19 Helson Helchteren2 - 1Waltwilder
15:00 15:0022.09.19 Waltwilder1 - 3Houtvenne
20:00 20:0014.09.19 Merksem2 - 1Waltwilder
19:30 19:3007.09.19 KFC Turnhout1 - 0Waltwilder
15:00 15:0001.09.19 Waltwilder3 - 1Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
15:00 15:0005.05.19 Bornem1 - 1Waltwilder
15:00 15:0028.04.19 Waltwilder1 - 0Bourg-Léopold
19:30 19:3013.04.19 Zwarte Leeuw2 - 4Waltwilder
19:30 19:3006.04.19 Waltwilder4 - 1RC Malines
19:30 19:3030.03.19 Nijlen0 - 1Waltwilder
19:30 19:3023.03.19 Waltwilder0 - 1Eendracht Termien
15:00 15:0017.03.19 Helson Helchteren1 - 1Waltwilder
19:30 19:3009.03.19 Waltwilder3 - 1Esperanza Neerpelt
15:00 15:0024.02.19 Ternesse3 - 1Waltwilder
15:00 15:0017.02.19 Tienen3 - 0Waltwilder
15:00 15:0010.02.19 Waltwilder1 - 1Sint-Lenaarts
20:00 20:0026.01.19 Lyra Waltwilder
19:30 19:3019.01.19 Waltwilder0 - 3Betekom
20:00 20:0012.01.19 Wellen0 - 0Waltwilder
19:30 19:3015.12.18 Waltwilder1 - 3Houtvenne
19:30 19:3008.12.18 Waltwilder2 - 2Bornem
19:30 19:3001.12.18 Bourg-Léopold4 - 2Waltwilder
19:30 19:3024.11.18 Waltwilder4 - 4Zwarte Leeuw
20:00 20:0017.11.18 RC Malines2 - 2Waltwilder
19:30 19:3010.11.18 Waltwilder1 - 4Nijlen
15:00 15:0004.11.18 Eendracht Termien1 - 2Waltwilder
20:30 20:3031.10.18 Waltwilder2 - 4Lyra
19:30 19:3027.10.18 Waltwilder5 - 2Helson Helchteren
19:30 19:3020.10.18 Esperanza Neerpelt4 - 3Waltwilder
19:30 19:3013.10.18 Waltwilder6 - 1Ternesse
19:30 19:3006.10.18 Waltwilder0 - 3Tienen
19:30 19:3029.09.18 Sint-Lenaarts1 - 1Waltwilder
20:00 20:0015.09.18 Betekom3 - 2Waltwilder
15:00 15:0009.09.18 Waltwilder1 - 1Wellen
18:00 18:0001.09.18 Houtvenne2 - 2Waltwilder
15:00 15:0029.04.18 Heur Tongeren4 - 2Waltwilder
15:00 15:0022.04.18 Waltwilder3 - 2VC Herentals
19:30 19:3014.04.18 Waltwilder0 - 3Bourg-Léopold
15:00 15:0008.04.18 Hoeilaart1 - 2Waltwilder
19:30 19:3024.03.18 Waltwilder1 - 2Diest
15:00 15:0018.03.18 Sterrebeek4 - 0Waltwilder
19:30 19:3010.03.18 Waltwilder2 - 2Ternesse
14:30 14:3004.03.18 Eendracht Termien1 - 2Waltwilder
20:30 20:3023.02.18 Waltwilder1 - 1Wellen
19:30 19:3017.02.18 Houtvenne1 - 1Waltwilder
15:00 15:0011.02.18 Waltwilder1 - 0Diegem Sport
19:30 19:3027.01.18 Nijlen1 - 0Waltwilder
19:30 19:3020.01.18 Waltwilder5 - 1Kampenhout
15:00 15:0014.01.18 Woluwé-Zaventem2 - 2Waltwilder
19:30 19:3016.12.17 Waltwilder2 - 2Esperanza Neerpelt
19:30 19:3009.12.17 Waltwilder4 - 0Heur Tongeren
14:30 14:3003.12.17 VC Herentals0 - 1Waltwilder
19:30 19:3025.11.17 Bourg-Léopold0 - 1Waltwilder
19:30 19:3018.11.17 Waltwilder4 - 1Hoeilaart
19:30 19:3011.11.17 Diest1 - 1Waltwilder
14:30 14:3005.11.17 Waltwilder2 - 1Sterrebeek
19:30 19:3028.10.17 Ternesse4 - 3Waltwilder
19:30 19:3021.10.17 Waltwilder0 - 4Eendracht Termien
20:00 20:0014.10.17 Wellen1 - 3Waltwilder
20:00 20:0007.10.17 Waltwilder3 - 1Houtvenne
15:00 15:0001.10.17 Diegem Sport4 - 1Waltwilder
15:00 15:0024.09.17 Waltwilder3 - 0Nijlen
15:00 15:0017.09.17 Kampenhout3 - 2Waltwilder
19:30 19:3009.09.17 Waltwilder4 - 6Woluwé-Zaventem
19:30 19:3002.09.17 Esperanza Neerpelt1 - 4Waltwilder
19:30 19:3030.04.16 Waltwilder3 - 5Lille
15:00 15:0024.04.16 Spouwen-Mopertingen2 - 1Waltwilder
19:30 19:3009.04.16 Waltwilder0 - 4Sint-Lenaarts
15:00 15:0003.04.16 Vosselaar2 - 0Waltwilder
19:30 19:3019.03.16 Waltwilder2 - 3Merksem
19:30 19:3012.03.16 Esperanza Neerpelt3 - 0Waltwilder
19:30 19:3005.03.16 Waltwilder1 - 1Olympia Wijgmaal
19:30 19:3027.02.16 Bourg-Léopold1 - 1Waltwilder
19:30 19:3020.02.16 Waltwilder2 - 4Thes Sport
19:30 19:3013.02.16 Waltwilder2 - 0Zwarte Leeuw
15:00 15:0007.02.16 KFC Turnhout2 - 1Waltwilder
19:30 19:3023.01.16 Waltwilder0 - 0Lyra
19:30 19:3016.01.16 Hades3 - 0Waltwilder
20:00 20:0009.01.16 Waltwilder0 - 0Wellen
19:30 19:3012.12.15 Nijlen2 - 1Waltwilder
20:00 20:0005.12.15 Lille1 - 1Waltwilder
19:30 19:3021.11.15 Sint-Lenaarts0 - 1Waltwilder
19:30 19:3014.11.15 Waltwilder5 - 2Vosselaar
20:00 20:0007.11.15 Merksem3 - 2Waltwilder
16:00 16:0031.10.15 Waltwilder3 - 6Spouwen-Mopertingen
19:30 19:3024.10.15 Waltwilder3 - 3Esperanza Neerpelt
15:00 15:0018.10.15 Olympia Wijgmaal2 - 0Waltwilder
19:30 19:3010.10.15 Waltwilder0 - 3Bourg-Léopold
19:30 19:3003.10.15 Thes Sport1 - 1Waltwilder
19:30 19:3026.09.15 Zwarte Leeuw2 - 2Waltwilder
19:30 19:3019.09.15 Waltwilder1 - 1KFC Turnhout
15:00 15:0013.09.15 Lyra1 - 3Waltwilder
19:30 19:3005.09.15 Waltwilder0 - 2Hades
15:00 15:0030.08.15 Wellen2 - 0Waltwilder
19:30 19:3022.08.15 Waltwilder3 - 2Nijlen
15:00 15:0003.05.15 Merksem3 - 1Waltwilder
15:00 15:0026.04.15 Waltwilder3 - 1Spouwen-Mopertingen
19:30 19:3018.04.15 Waltwilder2 - 1Zwarte Leeuw
14:00 14:0012.04.15 Duffel2 - 0Waltwilder
14:00 14:0029.03.15 Waltwilder1 - 0VC Herentals
15:00 15:0022.03.15 Vosselaar0 - 3Waltwilder
19:30 19:3014.03.15 Waltwilder1 - 3Lyra
15:00 15:0001.03.15 Bree1 - 1Waltwilder
19:30 19:3021.02.15 Waltwilder2 - 1Esperanza Neerpelt
19:30 19:3014.02.15 Sint-Lenaarts0 - 2Waltwilder
15:00 15:0008.02.15 Waltwilder0 - 0Bourg-Léopold
14:30 14:3001.02.15 Wellen3 - 1Waltwilder
19:30 19:3017.01.15 Waltwilder0 - 3Hades
14:30 14:3011.01.15 Witgoor Sport0 - 2Waltwilder
14:30 14:3014.12.14 Waltwilder1 - 1Wilrijk
19:30 19:3006.12.14 Waltwilder2 - 0Merksem
19:30 19:3022.11.14 Zwarte Leeuw2 - 2Waltwilder
19:30 19:3015.11.14 Waltwilder1 - 4Duffel
14:30 14:3009.11.14 VC Herentals2 - 1Waltwilder
15:00 15:0002.11.14 Spouwen-Mopertingen3 - 3Waltwilder
15:00 15:0026.10.14 Waltwilder1 - 0Vosselaar
19:00 19:0018.10.14 Lyra1 - 1Waltwilder
18:30 18:3011.10.14 Waltwilder5 - 2Bree
18:30 18:3004.10.14 Esperanza Neerpelt6 - 1Waltwilder
19:00 19:0001.10.14 Wilrijk3 - 1Waltwilder
18:30 18:3027.09.14 Waltwilder0 - 0Sint-Lenaarts
18:30 18:3020.09.14 Bourg-Léopold2 - 3Waltwilder
18:30 18:3013.09.14 Waltwilder1 - 4Wellen
18:30 18:3006.09.14 Hades2 - 1Waltwilder
19:00 19:0030.08.14 Waltwilder1 - 1Witgoor Sport
14:30 14:3023.04.17 Herk2 - 4Waltwilder
15:00 15:0009.04.17 Waltwilder2 - 1Bregel Sport
15:00 15:0002.04.17 Melo Zonhoven0 - 4Waltwilder
20:30 20:3024.03.17 Waltwilder1 - 3Beringen
15:00 15:0019.03.17 Huvo Jeuk1 - 2Waltwilder
15:00 15:0012.03.17 Waltwilder3 - 0Landen
15:00 15:0005.03.17 Lutlommel4 - 3Waltwilder
15:00 15:0026.02.17 Eendracht Termien2 - 0Waltwilder
15:00 15:0019.02.17 Waltwilder2 - 0Bree
15:00 15:0012.02.17 HIH Hoepertingen 1 - 2Waltwilder
15:00 15:0005.02.17 Waltwilder2 - 1Heur Tongeren
19:30 19:3028.01.17 Zonhoven0 - 1Waltwilder
19:30 19:3021.01.17 Waltwilder4 - 1Racing Peer
14:30 14:3015.01.17 Zepperen0 - 3Waltwilder
20:00 20:0017.12.16 Vlijtingen1 - 2Waltwilder
14:30 14:3011.12.16 Waltwilder3 - 3Herk
19:30 19:3003.12.16 Bregel Sport0 - 2Waltwilder
14:30 14:3027.11.16 Waltwilder0 - 2Melo Zonhoven
20:00 20:0019.11.16 Beringen0 - 6Waltwilder
19:30 19:3012.11.16 Waltwilder2 - 1Huvo Jeuk
19:30 19:3005.11.16 Landen0 - 3Waltwilder
19:30 19:3029.10.16 Waltwilder4 - 0Lutlommel
15:00 15:0023.10.16 Bree1 - 4Waltwilder
15:00 15:0016.10.16 Waltwilder4 - 1HIH Hoepertingen
20:00 20:0008.10.16 Heur Tongeren3 - 0Waltwilder
15:00 15:0002.10.16 Waltwilder4 - 0Zonhoven
20:00 20:0024.09.16 Racing Peer5 - 3Waltwilder
19:30 19:3017.09.16 Waltwilder1 - 1Zepperen
15:00 15:0011.09.16 Waltwilder1 - 3Eendracht Termien
15:00 15:0004.09.16 Waltwilder1 - 1Vlijtingen
18:00 18:0014.05.14 Waltwilder4 - 1Eendracht Termien
18:00 18:0010.05.14 Waltwilder2 - 1Herk
19:00 19:0007.05.14 Herk0 - 3Waltwilder
14:00 14:0013.04.14 Waltwilder2 - 1Landen
14:00 14:0006.04.14 Apollo Gellik1 - 2Waltwilder
15:00 15:0023.03.14 Waltwilder1 - 0Beringen
20:00 20:0015.03.14 Zonhoven0 - 1Waltwilder
15:00 15:0009.03.14 Waltwilder3 - 3Lindelhoeven
19:30 19:3022.02.14 Herk2 - 1Waltwilder
15:00 15:0016.02.14 Waltwilder0 - 0Thes Sport
15:00 15:0009.02.14 Helson Helchteren0 - 0Waltwilder
20:00 20:0001.02.14 Waltwilder3 - 2Brustem Centrum
15:00 15:0026.01.14 Mouland4 - 1Waltwilder
15:00 15:0019.01.14 Waltwilder2 - 1Melo Zonhoven
14:30 14:3012.01.14 Wellen1 - 0Waltwilder
14:30 14:3005.01.14 Waltwilder1 - 0Groen Star Beek
14:30 14:3022.12.13 Eendracht Termien2 - 1Waltwilder
14:30 14:3015.12.13 Waltwilder3 - 3Huvo Jeuk
19:30 19:3007.12.13 Landen0 - 1Waltwilder
14:30 14:3001.12.13 Waltwilder0 - 1Apollo Gellik
20:00 20:0023.11.13 Beringen3 - 1Waltwilder
14:30 14:3017.11.13 Waltwilder3 - 0Zonhoven
14:30 14:3010.11.13 Lindelhoeven2 - 2Waltwilder
14:30 14:3003.11.13 Waltwilder1 - 2Herk
18:30 18:3026.10.13 Thes Sport0 - 1Waltwilder
14:00 14:0020.10.13 Waltwilder1 - 3Helson Helchteren
14:00 14:0013.10.13 Brustem Centrum1 - 3Waltwilder
14:00 14:0006.10.13 Waltwilder2 - 1Mouland
14:00 14:0029.09.13 Melo Zonhoven1 - 2Waltwilder
14:00 14:0022.09.13 Waltwilder1 - 1Wellen
19:00 19:0014.09.13 Groen Star Beek2 - 4Waltwilder
14:00 14:0008.09.13 Waltwilder3 - 0Eendracht Termien
19:00 19:0031.08.13 Huvo Jeuk5 - 1Waltwilder
18:30 18:3011.05.13 Waltwilder0 - 3Vlijtingen
18:30 18:3008.05.13 Vlijtingen1 - 0Waltwilder
14:00 14:0028.04.13 Tongres2 - 3Waltwilder
14:00 14:0021.04.13 Waltwilder3 - 2Vlijtingen
18:30 18:3011.04.13 Apollo Gellik4 - 1Waltwilder
18:30 18:3006.04.13 Waltwilder4 - 2Zonhoven
18:30 18:3003.04.13 Mouland0 - 0Waltwilder
19:00 19:0030.03.13 Waltwilder2 - 1Lindelhoeven
15:00 15:0017.03.13 Waltwilder0 - 3Beringen
15:00 15:0010.03.13 Torpedo Hasselt0 - 1Waltwilder
15:00 15:0003.03.13 Waltwilder1 - 0Weerstand Koersel
19:30 19:3023.02.13 Thes Sport2 - 2Waltwilder
15:00 15:0017.02.13 Waltwilder0 - 2Eendracht Termien
15:00 15:0010.02.13 Landen2 - 0Waltwilder
14:30 14:3013.01.13 Waltwilder0 - 3Wellen
19:30 19:3005.01.13 Hades2 - 1Waltwilder
19:30 19:3022.12.12 Waltwilder1 - 1Tongres
14:30 14:3016.12.12 Waltwilder1 - 1Herk
20:00 20:0001.12.12 Vlijtingen2 - 1Waltwilder
19:30 19:3024.11.12 Zonhoven1 - 0Waltwilder
14:30 14:3018.11.12 Waltwilder3 - 0Apollo Gellik
20:00 20:0010.11.12 Beringen0 - 1Waltwilder
14:30 14:3004.11.12 Waltwilder2 - 1Torpedo Hasselt
15:00 15:0028.10.12 Weerstand Koersel0 - 1Waltwilder
14:00 14:0021.10.12 Waltwilder4 - 3Thes Sport
14:00 14:0014.10.12 Eendracht Termien1 - 1Waltwilder
14:00 14:0007.10.12 Waltwilder2 - 1Mouland
14:00 14:0030.09.12 Lindelhoeven3 - 1Waltwilder
18:30 18:3022.09.12 Waltwilder2 - 2Landen
14:00 14:0016.09.12 Wellen2 - 3Waltwilder
14:00 14:0009.09.12 Waltwilder0 - 3Hades
19:00 19:0001.09.12 Herk1 - 2Waltwilder
14:00 14:0022.04.12 Waltwilder5 - 0Heusden-Zolder
14:00 14:0015.04.12 Zepperen2 - 2Waltwilder
14:00 14:0001.04.12 Lindelhoeven3 - 4Waltwilder
14:00 14:0025.03.12 Waltwilder0 - 1Groen Star Beek
19:30 19:3017.03.12 Meeuwen0 - 2Waltwilder
15:00 15:0011.03.12 Waltwilder0 - 3Torpedo Hasselt
15:00 15:0004.03.12 Lutlommel1 - 0Waltwilder
15:00 15:0026.02.12 Waltwilder1 - 1Thes Sport
15:00 15:0019.02.12 Waltwilder1 - 2Weerstand Koersel
20:00 20:0028.01.12 Vlijtingen1 - 0Waltwilder
15:00 15:0022.01.12 Waltwilder1 - 0Zonhoven
14:30 14:3015.01.12 Waltwilder2 - 0Hades
14:30 14:3008.01.12 Eendracht Termien3 - 3Waltwilder
14:30 14:3018.12.11 Waltwilder1 - 3Wellen
20:00 20:0010.12.11 Beringen0 - 2Waltwilder
14:30 14:3004.12.11 Heusden-Zolder0 - 1Waltwilder
14:30 14:3027.11.11 Waltwilder2 - 1Zepperen
20:00 20:0019.11.11 Groen Star Beek2 - 2Waltwilder
14:30 14:3013.11.11 Waltwilder2 - 0Meeuwen
14:30 14:3006.11.11 Torpedo Hasselt1 - 0Waltwilder
15:00 15:0030.10.11 Waltwilder2 - 3Lutlommel
18:30 18:3022.10.11 Thes Sport0 - 2Waltwilder
14:00 14:0016.10.11 Waltwilder1 - 2Lindelhoeven
14:00 14:0009.10.11 Weerstand Koersel2 - 2Waltwilder
14:00 14:0002.10.11 Waltwilder0 - 2Vlijtingen
18:30 18:3024.09.11 Zonhoven1 - 0Waltwilder
18:30 18:3017.09.11 Hades4 - 0Waltwilder
14:00 14:0011.09.11 Waltwilder1 - 0Eendracht Termien
14:00 14:0004.09.11 Wellen3 - 1Waltwilder
14:00 14:0028.08.11 Waltwilder1 - 4Beringen
14:00 14:0001.05.11 Waltwilder1 - 1Lindelhoeven
14:00 14:0024.04.11 Weerstand Koersel0 - 0Waltwilder
13:30 13:3017.04.11 Wellen1 - 0Waltwilder
14:00 14:0010.04.11 Waltwilder2 - 1Weerstand Koersel
14:00 14:0003.04.11 Meeuwen3 - 3Waltwilder
14:00 14:0027.03.11 Waltwilder0 - 0Thes Sport
19:30 19:3019.03.11 Hades0 - 0Waltwilder
15:00 15:0013.03.11 Waltwilder5 - 2Meeuwen
15:00 15:0006.03.11 Schoonbeek-Beverst1 - 4Waltwilder
15:00 15:0027.02.11 Waltwilder0 - 0Groen Star Beek
15:00 15:0020.02.11 Mouland1 - 1Waltwilder
15:00 15:0013.02.11 Waltwilder0 - 0Zonhoven
15:00 15:0006.02.11 Waltwilder2 - 0Torpedo Hasselt
15:00 15:0030.01.11 Zichen-Zussen-Bolder Waltwilder
15:00 15:0023.01.11 Waltwilder2 - 0Bregel Sport
15:00 15:0016.01.11 Esperanza Neerpelt0 - 0Waltwilder
14:30 14:3009.01.11 Waltwilder0 - 2Vlijtingen
14:30 14:3012.12.10 Lindelhoeven0 - 1Waltwilder
19:30 19:3027.11.10 Thes Sport1 - 2Waltwilder
14:30 14:3021.11.10 Waltwilder2 - 0Hades
14:30 14:3007.11.10 Waltwilder3 - 0Schoonbeek-Beverst
19:00 19:0030.10.10 Groen Star Beek4 - 1Waltwilder
14:00 14:0024.10.10 Waltwilder2 - 3Mouland
18:30 18:3016.10.10 Zonhoven2 - 1Waltwilder
14:00 14:0010.10.10 Torpedo Hasselt5 - 1Waltwilder
14:00 14:0003.10.10 Waltwilder Zichen-Zussen-Bolder
14:00 14:0026.09.10 Bregel Sport0 - 4Waltwilder
14:00 14:0019.09.10 Waltwilder2 - 4Esperanza Neerpelt
18:30 18:3011.09.10 Vlijtingen1 - 1Waltwilder
14:00 14:0005.09.10 Waltwilder1 - 1Wellen
19:00 19:0017.08.19 Knokke5 - 0Waltwilder
16:00 16:0011.08.19 Waltwilder*1 - 1Eendracht Aalter
16:00 16:0004.08.19 Wallonne Ciney0 - 1Waltwilder
16:00 16:0028.07.19 Jeunesse Tavietoise0 - 4Waltwilder
19:30 19:3011.08.18 Cappellen2 - 1Waltwilder
18:30 18:3004.08.18 Waltwilder4 - 0Grand-Leez
19:30 19:3028.07.18 Niel United0 - 1Waltwilder
20:00 20:0026.08.17 SV Roulers3 - 1Waltwilder
16:00 16:0020.08.17 Waltwilder3 - 1Robur
16:00 16:0013.08.17 Waltwilder2 - 0Rapid Symphorinois
16:00 16:0006.08.17 Meux0 - 1Waltwilder
18:00 18:0030.07.17 Melo Zonhoven0 - 2Waltwilder
16:00 16:0007.08.16 Champlon1 - 2Waltwilder
16:00 16:0031.07.16 Herselt1 - 5Waltwilder
19:30 19:3025.07.15 Herk1 - 0Waltwilder
18:30 18:3002.08.14 Hades3 - 0Waltwilder
17:00 17:0027.07.14 Waltwilder3 - 1MD Halen
15:00 15:0028.07.13 Hades3 - 2Waltwilder
18:30 18:3030.07.11 Thes Sport4 - 1Waltwilder
15:00 15:0001.08.10 Waltwilder0 - 3Herk
15:00 15:0024.07.10 Zepperen0 - 2Waltwilder

Partagez