Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Westlandia

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Westlandia

14:00 14:0024.05.21 UNA Westlandia
14:30 14:3016.05.21 Westlandia Quick
14:00 14:0009.05.21 Westlandia JOS Watergraafsmeer
14:30 14:3002.05.21 EVV Westlandia
14:00 14:0025.04.21 Westlandia Hoogland
14:00 14:0018.04.21 Dongen Westlandia
14:00 14:0011.04.21 Westlandia GVV Unitas
14:00 14:0003.04.21 USV Hercules Westlandia
14:00 14:0028.03.21 Westlandia OFC
14:00 14:0021.03.21 Hollandia Westlandia
14:00 14:0014.03.21 Westlandia HSC '21
14:30 14:3007.03.21 OSS '20 Westlandia
14:00 14:0028.02.21 Westlandia ADO '20
14:30 14:3021.02.21 Blauw Geel '38 Westlandia
14:30 14:3007.02.21 Groene Ster Westlandia
14:00 14:0031.01.21 Westlandia Gemert
14:00 14:0024.01.21 DEM Westlandia
14:00 14:0017.01.21 Westlandia Hollandia
14:00 14:0010.01.21 GVV Unitas Westlandia
14:00 14:0013.12.20 Westlandia EVV
14:00 14:0006.12.20 Quick Westlandia
14:00 14:0029.11.20 Westlandia USV Hercules
14:00 14:0022.11.20 ADO '20 Westlandia
14:00 14:0015.11.20 Westlandia OSS '20
14:30 14:3008.11.20 HSC '21 Westlandia
14:00 14:0001.11.20 Westlandia Groene Ster
14:00 14:0025.10.20 Hoogland Westlandia
14:00 14:0018.10.20 Westlandia Blauw Geel '38
14:00 14:0011.10.20 JOS Watergraafsmeer2 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:0004.10.20 Westlandia1 - 1DEM
14:00 14:0027.09.20 Gemert1 - 2Westlandia
14:00 14:0020.09.20 Westlandia2 - 3Dongen
14:00 14:0013.09.20 Westlandia2 - 1UNA
14:30 14:3006.09.20 OFC3 - 2Westlandia
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 USV Hercules USV Hercules 13 5 4 1 0 12 2 10
2 Blauw Geel '38 Blauw Geel '38 13 6 4 1 1 17 8 9
3 OFC OFC 10 5 3 1 1 10 7 3
4 Groene Ster Groene Ster 10 5 3 1 1 9 6 3
5 OSS '20 OSS '20 10 6 3 1 2 10 11 -1
6 UNA UNA 8 6 2 2 2 15 9 6
7 GVV Unitas GVV Unitas 8 6 2 2 2 13 8 5
8 Hollandia Hollandia 7 5 2 1 2 6 7 -1
9 Westlandia Westlandia 7 6 2 1 3 10 11 -1
10 Gemert Gemert 7 6 2 1 3 6 10 -4
11 JOS Watergraafsmeer JOS Watergraafsmeer 7 6 2 1 3 4 9 -5
12 Quick Quick 6 5 1 3 1 9 7 2
13 EVV EVV 6 5 1 3 1 2 6 -4
14 ADO '20 ADO '20 6 6 1 3 2 9 8 1
15 Dongen Dongen 6 6 2 0 4 5 9 -4
16 Hoogland Hoogland 5 5 1 2 2 8 11 -3
17 DEM DEM 5 5 1 2 2 6 13 -7
18 HSC '21 HSC '21 2 6 0 2 4 5 14 -9
19:45 19:4502.12.20 Westlandia SteDoCo
20:00 20:0007.10.20 Westlandia Scheveningen
14:00 14:0030.08.20 Westlandia4 - 1Venray

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:00 14:0024.05.20 Westlandia Gemert
14:30 14:3017.05.20 HSC '21 Westlandia
14:30 14:3010.05.20 Blauw Geel '38 Westlandia
14:00 14:0003.05.20 Westlandia Quick
14:00 14:0026.04.20 Westlandia OSS '20
18:00 18:0018.04.20 DEM Westlandia
15:00 15:0011.04.20 Westlandia Dongen
14:30 14:3005.04.20 Lienden Westlandia
14:00 14:0029.03.20 Westlandia Groene Ster
14:00 14:0015.03.20 Westlandia ADO '20
14:30 14:3008.03.20 ADO Den Haag II3 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:0001.03.20 Westlandia2 - 2EVV
14:30 14:3016.02.20 UNA0 - 0Westlandia
14:00 14:0002.02.20 USV Hercules3 - 2Westlandia
14:00 14:0026.01.20 Westlandia3 - 1OFC
14:00 14:0019.01.20 Westlandia5 - 2Hoogland
14:00 14:0012.01.20 Gemert2 - 0Westlandia
14:00 14:0015.12.19 Westlandia1 - 2ADO Den Haag II
14:00 14:0008.12.19 Dongen3 - 0Westlandia
14:00 14:0024.11.19 ADO '201 - 3Westlandia
14:00 14:0017.11.19 Westlandia2 - 0USV Hercules
14:00 14:0010.11.19 Quick3 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:0003.11.19 Westlandia0 - 2DEM
18:00 18:0026.10.19 Groene Ster2 - 3Westlandia
14:30 14:3013.10.19 OFC3 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:0006.10.19 Westlandia2 - 0Blauw Geel '38
17:00 17:0028.09.19 EVV2 - 2Westlandia
18:00 18:0021.09.19 Westlandia1 - 1Lienden
14:30 14:3015.09.19 OSS '205 - 0Westlandia
14:00 14:0008.09.19 Westlandia1 - 1UNA
14:00 14:0001.09.19 Westlandia1 - 1HSC '21
14:00 14:0025.08.19 Hoogland1 - 0Westlandia
14:30 14:3026.05.19 Blauw Geel '387 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:0019.05.19 Westlandia0 - 2HSC '21
14:30 14:3012.05.19 Dongen0 - 0Westlandia
14:00 14:0005.05.19 Westlandia3 - 7Volendam II
20:00 20:0002.05.19 USV Hercules2 - 3Westlandia
14:30 14:3020.04.19 Westlandia2 - 0HBS
14:00 14:0014.04.19 Quick '203 - 3Westlandia
14:00 14:0007.04.19 Westlandia3 - 2OFC
14:30 14:3031.03.19 TEC0 - 2Westlandia
14:30 14:3024.03.19 UNA3 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:0017.03.19 Westlandia3 - 2OSS '20
14:30 14:3003.03.19 OFC5 - 0Westlandia
14:00 14:0024.02.19 Westlandia3 - 4JVC Cuijk
14:00 14:0017.02.19 OJC Rosmalen1 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:0010.02.19 Westlandia1 - 0ADO '20
15:00 15:0002.02.19 EVV0 - 2Westlandia
14:00 14:0027.01.19 Westlandia3 - 2GOES
14:00 14:0020.01.19 Quick0 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:0013.01.19 Westlandia1 - 0Blauw Geel '38
14:00 14:0009.12.18 Westlandia0 - 2TEC
14:00 14:0002.12.18 HBS0 - 0Westlandia
14:00 14:0025.11.18 Westlandia3 - 4Quick '20
14:00 14:0018.11.18 JVC Cuijk0 - 3Westlandia
14:00 14:0004.11.18 Westlandia1 - 2USV Hercules
14:30 14:3028.10.18 OSS '202 - 4Westlandia
19:00 19:0020.10.18 Westlandia2 - 4UNA
14:00 14:0014.10.18 Westlandia2 - 3Dongen
17:30 17:3006.10.18 Volendam II2 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:0030.09.18 Westlandia5 - 0Quick
14:30 14:3023.09.18 HSC '213 - 2Westlandia
14:00 14:0016.09.18 Westlandia2 - 1OJC Rosmalen
14:00 14:0009.09.18 ADO '204 - 0Westlandia
14:00 14:0002.09.18 Westlandia1 - 2EVV
14:30 14:3026.08.18 GOES4 - 0Westlandia
14:30 14:3027.05.18 HBS4 - 2Westlandia
14:00 14:0020.05.18 Westlandia1 - 3UNA
14:00 14:0013.05.18 USV Hercules1 - 3Westlandia
14:00 14:0006.05.18 Westlandia5 - 4Be Quick 1887
14:30 14:3029.04.18 EVV0 - 3Westlandia
14:00 14:0022.04.18 Westlandia4 - 2Quick '20
14:00 14:0015.04.18 De Meern0 - 3Westlandia
14:00 14:0008.04.18 Westlandia5 - 1HSC '21
19:30 19:3031.03.18 Blauw Geel '381 - 4Westlandia
14:00 14:0025.03.18 Westlandia4 - 1EVV
14:00 14:0018.03.18 Westlandia1 - 4ADO '20
14:30 14:3011.03.18 De Graafschap U230 - 2Westlandia
14:00 14:0004.03.18 Westlandia2 - 1Vitesse II
14:00 14:0025.02.18 OJC Rosmalen2 - 3Westlandia
14:00 14:0018.02.18 JVC Cuijk2 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:0004.02.18 Westlandia0 - 2OFC
14:30 14:3028.01.18 Dongen6 - 2Westlandia
18:00 18:0020.01.18 Westlandia2 - 2Quick
14:00 14:0014.01.18 Westlandia0 - 4HBS
14:30 14:3017.12.17 Be Quick 18872 - 5Westlandia
14:00 14:0003.12.17 Quick '200 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:0026.11.17 Westlandia2 - 1De Meern
14:30 14:3019.11.17 HSC '211 - 3Westlandia
14:00 14:0005.11.17 Westlandia1 - 0De Graafschap U23
14:30 14:3029.10.17 OFC1 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:0022.10.17 Quick2 - 2Westlandia
14:00 14:0015.10.17 Westlandia2 - 4Blauw Geel '38
14:00 14:0008.10.17 ADO '204 - 2Westlandia
14:00 14:0001.10.17 Westlandia2 - 3Dongen
14:30 14:3024.09.17 Vitesse II3 - 0Westlandia
14:00 14:0017.09.17 Westlandia1 - 2OJC Rosmalen
14:00 14:0010.09.17 Westlandia3 - 5JVC Cuijk
14:30 14:3003.09.17 UNA3 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:0027.08.17 Westlandia4 - 3USV Hercules
14:00 14:0014.05.17 Westlandia9 - 3UDI '19
14:30 14:3007.05.17 Quick '201 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:0030.04.17 Westlandia6 - 1JVC Cuijk
14:30 14:3023.04.17 EVV4 - 1Westlandia
14:30 14:3015.04.17 Westlandia3 - 1Be Quick 1887
14:00 14:0009.04.17 Westlandia1 - 0Den Bosch II
14:30 14:3002.04.17 Achilles '29 U231 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:0026.03.17 Westlandia3 - 0HBS
14:00 14:0019.03.17 Juliana '313 - 2Westlandia
14:00 14:0012.03.17 Westlandia3 - 1Dongen
14:00 14:0005.03.17 Westlandia5 - 2De Graafschap U23
14:00 14:0019.02.17 Papendorp2 - 11Westlandia
14:00 14:0005.02.17 De Dijk1 - 2Westlandia
14:00 14:0029.01.17 Westlandia4 - 0OJC Rosmalen
14:30 14:3022.01.17 HSC '210 - 3Westlandia
14:00 14:0015.01.17 USV Hercules1 - 4Westlandia
14:00 14:0018.12.16 Westlandia1 - 0OFC
14:30 14:3011.12.16 UDI '191 - 3Westlandia
14:00 14:0004.12.16 Westlandia2 - 2Quick '20
14:30 14:3027.11.16 JVC Cuijk2 - 2Westlandia
14:30 14:3020.11.16 De Graafschap U232 - 3Westlandia
14:00 14:0013.11.16 Westlandia1 - 0EVV
14:30 14:3006.11.16 Brabant United U230 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:0030.10.16 Westlandia4 - 2Achilles '29 U23
14:30 14:3016.10.16 Be Quick 18873 - 4Westlandia
14:00 14:0009.10.16 Westlandia4 - 0Papendorp
14:00 14:0002.10.16 HBS2 - 0Westlandia
14:00 14:0025.09.16 Westlandia5 - 3Juliana '31
14:00 14:0018.09.16 OJC Rosmalen1 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:0011.09.16 Westlandia3 - 4De Dijk
14:30 14:3004.09.16 Dongen2 - 2Westlandia
14:00 14:0028.08.16 Westlandia1 - 0HSC '21
14:00 14:0021.08.16 Westlandia4 - 0USV Hercules
14:30 14:3014.08.16 OFC2 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:0016.05.16 HFC EDO3 - 3Westlandia
14:00 14:0008.05.16 Westlandia9 - 3Leonidas
14:00 14:0001.05.16 Westlandia2 - 5De Dijk
14:00 14:0024.04.16 DHC Delft2 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:0010.04.16 Westlandia3 - 0RKAVV
14:00 14:0003.04.16 JOS Watergraafsmeer2 - 3Westlandia
14:00 14:0020.03.16 Westlandia3 - 1Nieuw Utrecht
14:30 14:3013.03.16 OFC0 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:0006.03.16 ADO '201 - 3Westlandia
14:00 14:0021.02.16 Westlandia1 - 1Nieuwerkerk
14:00 14:0014.02.16 SDO1 - 2Westlandia
14:00 14:0031.01.16 Westlandia3 - 0Quick
14:00 14:0024.01.16 De Meern1 - 3Westlandia
14:00 14:0013.12.15 Westlandia0 - 2DHC Delft
13:00 13:0006.12.15 Leonidas2 - 4Westlandia
14:00 14:0029.11.15 Westlandia3 - 0HFC EDO
14:30 14:3015.11.15 RKAVV0 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:0008.11.15 Westlandia4 - 2JOS Watergraafsmeer
14:00 14:0001.11.15 Nieuw Utrecht1 - 3Westlandia
14:00 14:0018.10.15 Westlandia4 - 3OFC
14:00 14:0011.10.15 Westlandia3 - 2ADO '20
14:00 14:0004.10.15 Nieuwerkerk2 - 5Westlandia
14:00 14:0027.09.15 Westlandia3 - 2SDO
14:00 14:0020.09.15 Quick2 - 3Westlandia
14:00 14:0013.09.15 Westlandia3 - 0De Meern
14:00 14:0006.09.15 De Dijk1 - 2Westlandia
14:00 14:0010.05.15 Westlandia1 - 3De Dijk
14:00 14:0003.05.15 VOC2 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:0026.04.15 Quick1 - 3Westlandia
14:00 14:0019.04.15 Westlandia3 - 0DHC Delft
13:00 13:0012.04.15 OFC1 - 2Westlandia
13:30 13:3029.03.15 Vlissingen2 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:0022.03.15 Westlandia Haaglandia
14:00 14:0008.03.15 Hollandia1 - 0Westlandia
14:00 14:0001.03.15 Westlandia3 - 1Chabab
14:30 14:3022.02.15 Papendorp2 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:0008.02.15 Westlandia4 - 1AFC '34
14:00 14:0001.02.15 JOS Watergraafsmeer1 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:0025.01.15 Westlandia2 - 1De Zouaven
14:00 14:0014.12.14 DHC Delft4 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:0007.12.14 Westlandia5 - 2VOC
14:00 14:0030.11.14 De Dijk1 - 4Westlandia
14:00 14:0023.11.14 Westlandia1 - 1OFC
14:00 14:0009.11.14 Westlandia1 - 4Vlissingen
14:30 14:3002.11.14 Haaglandia1 - 4Westlandia
14:00 14:0026.10.14 Westlandia2 - 1Hollandia
13:30 13:3012.10.14 Chabab1 - 0Westlandia
13:00 13:0005.10.14 Westlandia2 - 1Papendorp
13:00 13:0028.09.14 AFC '340 - 3Westlandia
13:00 13:0021.09.14 Westlandia3 - 0JOS Watergraafsmeer
13:00 13:0014.09.14 De Zouaven3 - 1Westlandia
13:30 13:3007.09.14 Westlandia1 - 2Quick
13:30 13:3011.05.14 Quick1 - 5Westlandia
13:30 13:3004.05.14 Westlandia4 - 1De Zouaven
14:00 14:0019.04.14 De Dijk1 - 2Westlandia
13:30 13:3013.04.14 Westlandia3 - 3Boshuizen
13:30 13:3006.04.14 GOES5 - 2Westlandia
14:30 14:3023.03.14 Westlandia1 - 1HFC EDO
14:00 14:0016.03.14 VOC0 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:0009.03.14 Hollandia2 - 0Westlandia
14:00 14:0023.02.14 Westlandia4 - 0Nieuwenhoorn
14:00 14:0016.02.14 RKAVV1 - 3Westlandia
14:00 14:0002.02.14 Westlandia4 - 1DHC Delft
14:00 14:0026.01.14 DOSKO1 - 2Westlandia
14:00 14:0019.01.14 Westlandia2 - 2Koninklijke HFC
14:00 14:0015.12.13 Westlandia4 - 2Quick
14:00 14:0008.12.13 De Zouaven1 - 4Westlandia
14:00 14:0001.12.13 Westlandia2 - 0De Dijk
14:30 14:3017.11.13 Boshuizen1 - 3Westlandia
14:00 14:0010.11.13 Westlandia1 - 4GOES
14:00 14:0003.11.13 HFC EDO2 - 0Westlandia
14:00 14:0027.10.13 Westlandia2 - 2VOC
13:00 13:0020.10.13 Westlandia2 - 3Hollandia
13:00 13:0006.10.13 Nieuwenhoorn4 - 1Westlandia
13:00 13:0029.09.13 Westlandia2 - 0RKAVV
13:00 13:0022.09.13 DHC Delft1 - 2Westlandia
13:00 13:0015.09.13 Westlandia6 - 0DOSKO
13:00 13:0008.09.13 Koninklijke HFC4 - 2Westlandia
13:00 13:0012.05.13 Alphense Boys2 - 1Westlandia
13:00 13:0005.05.13 Westlandia2 - 1DHC Delft
13:00 13:0028.04.13 Hilversum0 - 2Westlandia
13:00 13:0021.04.13 Argon0 - 3Westlandia
13:00 13:0014.04.13 Westlandia0 - 0Nieuwenhoorn
13:30 13:3007.04.13 Leonidas1 - 0Westlandia
16:00 16:0001.04.13 De Zouaven1 - 0Westlandia
14:00 14:0030.03.13 Westlandia4 - 1Koninklijke HFC
14:00 14:0024.03.13 Westlandia1 - 4HFC EDO
14:00 14:0017.03.13 Quick3 - 2Westlandia
14:00 14:0010.03.13 Westlandia3 - 0RKAVV
14:00 14:0003.03.13 Elinkwijk4 - 3Westlandia
14:00 14:0017.02.13 Westlandia3 - 2SC Feyenoord
14:00 14:0013.01.13 Westlandia1 - 1Alphense Boys
14:00 14:0002.12.12 DHC Delft1 - 3Westlandia
14:00 14:0025.11.12 Westlandia0 - 2Argon
14:00 14:0011.11.12 Nieuwenhoorn2 - 0Westlandia
14:00 14:0004.11.12 Westlandia1 - 0Leonidas
14:00 14:0028.10.12 HFC EDO0 - 2Westlandia
13:00 13:0014.10.12 Westlandia2 - 2Quick
13:00 13:0007.10.12 RKAVV3 - 5Westlandia
13:00 13:0030.09.12 Westlandia2 - 1Elinkwijk
13:00 13:0023.09.12 SC Feyenoord2 - 0Westlandia
13:00 13:0016.09.12 Westlandia2 - 0De Zouaven
13:00 13:0009.09.12 Koninklijke HFC4 - 2Westlandia
13:30 13:3002.09.12 Westlandia0 - 1Hilversum
13:00 13:0013.05.12 RKAVV1 - 2Westlandia
13:00 13:0006.05.12 Westlandia2 - 0Elinkwijk
13:30 13:3022.04.12 Alphense Boys0 - 1Westlandia
13:00 13:0015.04.12 Westlandia3 - 5ADO '20
13:30 13:3001.04.12 Chabab2 - 0Westlandia
13:00 13:0025.03.12 Westlandia3 - 1Purmersteijn
14:00 14:0018.03.12 SC Feyenoord3 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:0011.03.12 Nieuwenhoorn3 - 2Westlandia
14:00 14:0004.03.12 Westlandia1 - 1DHC Delft
14:00 14:0026.02.12 AFC '343 - 3Westlandia
14:00 14:0019.02.12 Westlandia1 - 3Leonidas
14:00 14:0029.01.12 Koninklijke HFC4 - 0Westlandia
14:00 14:0022.01.12 Westlandia0 - 2De Zouaven
14:00 14:0011.12.11 Westlandia0 - 1RKAVV
14:00 14:0004.12.11 Elinkwijk3 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:0020.11.11 Westlandia1 - 2Alphense Boys
14:00 14:0013.11.11 ADO '206 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:0006.11.11 Westlandia3 - 1Chabab
14:00 14:0030.10.11 Purmersteijn2 - 3Westlandia
13:00 13:0016.10.11 Westlandia1 - 3SC Feyenoord
13:00 13:0009.10.11 Westlandia0 - 1Nieuwenhoorn
13:00 13:0002.10.11 DHC Delft2 - 2Westlandia
13:00 13:0025.09.11 Westlandia3 - 0AFC '34
13:00 13:0018.09.11 Leonidas1 - 1Westlandia
13:00 13:0011.09.11 Westlandia1 - 0Koninklijke HFC
13:00 13:0004.09.11 De Zouaven1 - 1Westlandia
13:00 13:0015.05.11 Westlandia4 - 0Alphense Boys
13:00 13:0008.05.11 De Zouaven1 - 4Westlandia
13:00 13:0001.05.11 Westlandia3 - 1Leonidas
13:30 13:3017.04.11 ADO '202 - 3Westlandia
13:00 13:0010.04.11 Westlandia1 - 3Chabab
13:00 13:0027.03.11 Westlandia2 - 5AFC '34
14:00 14:0020.03.11 Nieuwenhoorn1 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:0013.03.11 Westlandia1 - 3DHC Delft
14:00 14:0020.02.11 Elinkwijk1 - 0Westlandia
14:00 14:0013.02.11 Westlandia2 - 1SC Feyenoord
14:00 14:0006.02.11 JOS Watergraafsmeer3 - 2Westlandia
14:00 14:0030.01.11 Westlandia0 - 2HBS
14:00 14:0023.01.11 IFC0 - 0Westlandia
14:00 14:0016.01.11 Westlandia0 - 1De Zouaven
14:30 14:3012.12.10 Alphense Boys4 - 2Westlandia
14:00 14:0021.11.10 Leonidas3 - 3Westlandia
14:00 14:0014.11.10 Westlandia0 - 2ADO '20
14:30 14:3007.11.10 Chabab2 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:0031.10.10 AFC '340 - 2Westlandia
13:00 13:0017.10.10 Westlandia0 - 1Nieuwenhoorn
13:00 13:0010.10.10 DHC Delft0 - 1Westlandia
13:00 13:0003.10.10 Westlandia1 - 1Elinkwijk
13:00 13:0026.09.10 SC Feyenoord3 - 1Westlandia
13:00 13:0019.09.10 Westlandia1 - 2JOS Watergraafsmeer
13:00 13:0012.09.10 HBS0 - 2Westlandia
13:00 13:0005.09.10 Westlandia4 - 2IFC
13:00 13:0009.05.10 Westlandia2 - 1Elinkwijk
13:00 13:0002.05.10 Haaglandia2 - 1Westlandia
13:00 13:0025.04.10 HBS1 - 2Westlandia
13:00 13:0018.04.10 Westlandia2 - 3Almere City II
13:00 13:0011.04.10 SC Feyenoord1 - 1Westlandia
13:30 13:3005.04.10 AFC1 - 0Westlandia
13:00 13:0028.03.10 Westlandia5 - 1TONEGIDO
14:00 14:0021.03.10 Westlandia1 - 2VVSB
14:30 14:3014.03.10 Chabab5 - 0Westlandia
14:00 14:0007.03.10 Westlandia1 - 1Hollandia
14:00 14:0028.02.10 Hilversum2 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:0021.02.10 Westlandia0 - 0ADO '20
14:00 14:0007.02.10 Argon1 - 2Westlandia
14:00 14:0013.12.09 Elinkwijk1 - 0Westlandia
14:00 14:0006.12.09 Westlandia1 - 2Haaglandia
14:00 14:0029.11.09 Westlandia1 - 3HBS
14:00 14:0015.11.09 Almere City II2 - 0Westlandia
14:00 14:0008.11.09 Westlandia1 - 2SC Feyenoord
14:00 14:0001.11.09 TONEGIDO2 - 4Westlandia
13:00 13:0018.10.09 Westlandia2 - 0Chabab
13:00 13:0011.10.09 Hollandia2 - 2Westlandia
13:00 13:0004.10.09 Westlandia1 - 0Hilversum
13:30 13:3027.09.09 ADO '201 - 1Westlandia
13:00 13:0020.09.09 Westlandia2 - 2Argon
13:00 13:0013.09.09 VVSB1 - 1Westlandia
13:00 13:0006.09.09 Westlandia0 - 4AFC
13:00 13:0007.06.09 Westlandia0 - 0WKE
18:30 18:3028.05.09 Baronie0 - 1Westlandia
13:00 13:0024.05.09 WKE5 - 0Westlandia
01:00 01:0017.05.09 Westlandia2 - 2Baronie
13:00 13:0010.05.09 Almere City II0 - 2Westlandia
13:00 13:0003.05.09 Westlandia1 - 0Argon
13:00 13:0026.04.09 Haaglandia3 - 1Westlandia
13:00 13:0019.04.09 Westlandia2 - 0Hollandia
13:30 13:3013.04.09 AFC0 - 1Westlandia
13:00 13:0005.04.09 Hilversum0 - 0Westlandia
13:00 13:0029.03.09 Westlandia1 - 3HBS
14:00 14:0015.03.09 VVSB0 - 2Westlandia
14:00 14:0008.03.09 Westlandia2 - 1DWV
14:00 14:0001.03.09 VUC1 - 4Westlandia
14:00 14:0015.02.09 Westlandia3 - 1Elinkwijk
14:00 14:0025.01.09 Westlandia0 - 1ADO '20
14:00 14:0014.12.08 Westlandia2 - 2Almere City II
14:00 14:0007.12.08 Argon2 - 0Westlandia
14:00 14:0030.11.08 Westlandia0 - 2Haaglandia
14:00 14:0016.11.08 Hollandia0 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:0009.11.08 Westlandia2 - 3Hilversum
14:00 14:0002.11.08 HBS1 - 4Westlandia
14:00 14:0026.10.08 Westlandia1 - 0VVSB
13:00 13:0012.10.08 DWV0 - 1Westlandia
13:00 13:0005.10.08 Westlandia2 - 1VUC
13:00 13:0028.09.08 Elinkwijk2 - 2Westlandia
13:00 13:0014.09.08 Westlandia4 - 1AFC
13:30 13:3007.09.08 ADO '200 - 4Westlandia
13:00 13:0012.05.08 Westlandia3 - 0Argon
13:00 13:0004.05.08 Haaglandia1 - 1Westlandia
13:00 13:0027.04.08 Westlandia1 - 2AFC
13:00 13:0020.04.08 DWS0 - 1Westlandia
13:00 13:0006.04.08 Westlandia2 - 1Almere City II
13:00 13:0030.03.08 DWV1 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:0016.03.08 Westlandia2 - 0DCV
14:00 14:0009.03.08 Elinkwijk2 - 4Westlandia
14:00 14:0002.03.08 Westlandia3 - 1VUC
14:00 14:0024.02.08 Argon2 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:0017.02.08 VVSB1 - 2Westlandia
14:00 14:0010.02.08 Westlandia1 - 1Türkiyemspor
14:00 14:0027.01.08 Westlandia0 - 2ADO '20
15:00 15:0020.01.08 Westlandia0 - 1Haaglandia
13:00 13:0005.06.11 Purmersteijn2 - 4Westlandia
13:30 13:3002.06.11 Westlandia2 - 0Purmersteijn
13:30 13:3029.05.11 Blauw Wit1 - 3Westlandia
13:30 13:3022.05.11 Westlandia3 - 1Blauw Wit
17:30 17:3020.05.17 Westlandia1 - 5Rijnsburgse Boys
19:00 19:0017.05.17 Rijnsburgse Boys1 - 2Westlandia
13:30 13:3025.05.14 Westlandia0 - 2HFC EDO
13:30 13:3018.05.14 De Zouaven1 - 3Westlandia
13:30 13:3026.05.13 Westlandia1 - 4Alphense Boys
13:30 13:3020.05.13 Koninklijke HFC1 - 1Westlandia
20:00 20:0025.09.19 Westlandia2 - 2OFC*
17:00 17:0017.08.19 Westlandia2 - 0Zuidvogels
19:45 19:4525.09.18 Westlandia0 - 3VVV
20:00 20:0022.08.18 Westlandia2 - 1SteDoCo
14:00 14:0019.08.18 JOS Watergraafsmeer1 - 2Westlandia
14:00 14:0020.08.17 Koninklijke HFC4 - 0Westlandia
20:00 20:0024.08.16 Huizen*3 - 3Westlandia
19:00 19:0023.09.09 Capelle4 - 0Westlandia
14:00 14:0029.08.09 Westlandia2 - 0Nunspeet
13:00 13:0031.08.08 Westlandia1 - 1Hollandia*

Partagez