Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Xylotympou

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Xylotympou

16:00 16:0007.05.22 Xylotympou Othellos
16:00 16:0001.05.22 Olympiada Lympion Xylotympou
15:30 15:3016.04.22 Xylotympou Karmiotissa
15:30 15:3009.04.22 Ayia Napa Xylotympou
15:00 15:0002.04.22 Xylotympou Nea Salamis
14:30 14:3019.03.22 Ermis Xylotympou
14:30 14:3012.03.22 Xylotympou ASIL Lysi
14:30 14:3005.03.22 Onisilos Xylotympou
14:30 14:3026.02.22 Xylotympou Enosis
14:00 14:0019.02.22 Anagennisi Deryneia Xylotympou
14:00 14:0012.02.22 Xylotympou Omonia 29is Maiou
13:30 13:3006.02.22 Ahironas Xylotympou
13:30 13:3029.01.22 Xylotympou Alki Oroklini
13:30 13:3022.01.22 Omonia Aradippou Xylotympou
13:30 13:3015.01.22 Akritas Xylotympou
13:30 13:3008.01.22 Othellos Xylotympou
13:30 13:3002.01.22 Xylotympou Olympiada Lympion
13:30 13:3018.12.21 Karmiotissa Xylotympou
13:30 13:3011.12.21 Xylotympou Ayia Napa
13:30 13:3004.12.21 Nea Salamis Xylotympou
13:30 13:3027.11.21 Xylotympou Ermis
13:30 13:3020.11.21 ASIL Lysi Xylotympou
13:30 13:3006.11.21 Xylotympou Onisilos
18:00 18:0029.10.21 Enosis Xylotympou
14:30 14:30Aujourd'hui Xylotympou0 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
14:30 14:3016.10.21 Omonia 29is Maiou0 - 0Xylotympou
15:00 15:0002.10.21 Xylotympou2 - 1Ahironas
18:00 18:0025.09.21 Alki Oroklini1 - 0Xylotympou
18:00 18:0018.09.21 Xylotympou0 - 1Omonia Aradippou
18:00 18:0011.09.21 Xylotympou2 - 1Akritas
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Olympiada Lympion Olympiada Lympion 10 5 3 1 1 5 3 2
2 Enosis Enosis 10 5 3 1 1 7 2 5
3 Omonia 29is Maiou Omonia 29is Maiou 10 5 3 1 1 7 2 5
4 Karmiotissa Karmiotissa 9 5 3 0 2 9 6 3
5 Akritas Akritas 9 5 3 0 2 8 6 2
6 Ermis Ermis 9 6 2 3 1 8 7 1
7 Onisilos Onisilos 8 5 2 2 1 6 6 0
8 Nea Salamis Nea Salamis 7 5 2 1 2 8 6 2
9 Ahironas Ahironas 7 5 2 1 2 7 6 1
10 Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 7 5 2 1 2 6 6 0
11 Xylotympou Xylotympou 7 5 2 1 2 4 4 0
12 Anagennisi Deryneia Anagennisi Deryneia 5 5 1 2 2 4 6 -2
13 Ayia Napa Ayia Napa 5 6 1 2 3 7 10 -3
14 Othellos Othellos 4 5 1 1 3 2 11 -9
15 Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou 4 5 1 1 3 3 6 -3
16 ASIL Lysi ASIL Lysi 3 5 1 0 4 4 8 -4

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

17:00 17:0015.08.20 Ethnikos Achna1 - 3Xylotympou
14:00 14:0015.11.19 Anorthosis7 - 1Xylotympou
15:00 15:0012.10.19 Omónia Nicosie2 - 0Xylotympou
18:00 18:0005.09.19 Nea Salamis5 - 2Xylotympou
16:30 16:3017.08.19 Xylotympou2 - 2Alki Oroklini
16:00 16:0015.05.21 Ayia Napa2 - 2Xylotympou
16:00 16:0008.05.21 Xylotympou0 - 1PAEEK
15:00 15:0028.04.21 ASIL Lysi0 - 0Xylotympou
15:00 15:0024.04.21 Xylotympou3 - 2Digenis Morphou
15:00 15:0021.04.21 Xylotympou0 - 0Alki Oroklini
15:00 15:0017.04.21 AE Zakakiou0 - 2Xylotympou
15:00 15:0014.04.21 Xylotympou4 - 1Kouris Erimi
15:00 15:0010.04.21 Omonia Aradippou1 - 4Xylotympou
15:00 15:0003.04.21 EN THOI Lakatamia1 - 4Xylotympou
14:30 14:3020.03.21 Xylotympou0 - 0Ahironas
14:30 14:3017.03.21 Othellos4 - 0Xylotympou
14:30 14:3013.03.21 Xylotympou3 - 0Omonia Psevda
14:30 14:3010.03.21 Xylotympou2 - 1Ayia Napa
14:30 14:3006.03.21 Xylotympou0 - 0Aris
14:30 14:3003.03.21 Xylotympou0 - 2ASIL Lysi
14:30 14:3027.02.21 Digenis Ypsonas2 - 1Xylotympou
14:00 14:0024.02.21 Xylotympou2 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00 14:0020.02.21 Onisilos3 - 2Xylotympou
14:00 14:0013.02.21 Xylotympou3 - 1Akritas
13:30 13:3006.01.21 PAEEK3 - 0Xylotympou
13:30 13:3023.12.20 Digenis Morphou2 - 0Xylotympou
13:30 13:3019.12.20 Xylotympou0 - 0AE Zakakiou
13:30 13:3012.12.20 Kouris Erimi2 - 1Xylotympou
13:30 13:3008.11.20 Xylotympou1 - 1Omonia Aradippou
17:00 17:0004.11.20 Alki Oroklini2 - 2Xylotympou
13:30 13:3031.10.20 Xylotympou5 - 0EN THOI Lakatamia
13:30 13:3024.10.20 Ahironas1 - 1Xylotympou
14:30 14:3017.10.20 Xylotympou0 - 2Othellos
14:30 14:3014.10.20 Omonia Psevda1 - 1Xylotympou
14:30 14:3004.10.20 Aris1 - 0Xylotympou
15:00 15:0030.09.20 Xylotympou0 - 0Digenis Ypsonas
15:30 15:3026.09.20 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 2Xylotympou
15:30 15:3019.09.20 Xylotympou0 - 2Onisilos
15:45 15:4512.09.20 Akritas2 - 0Xylotympou
15:00 15:0016.05.20 Alki Oroklini Xylotympou
15:00 15:0009.05.20 Xylotympou AE Zakakiou
15:00 15:0002.05.20 Xylotympou Akritas
15:00 15:0025.04.20 Digenis Morphou Xylotympou
15:00 15:0011.04.20 Xylotympou Omonia Psevda
14:30 14:3004.04.20 Digenis Ypsonas Xylotympou
14:30 14:3021.03.20 Xylotympou Omonia Aradippou
14:30 14:3014.03.20 Xylotympou Alki Oroklini
14:00 14:0007.03.20 AE Zakakiou1 - 1Xylotympou
14:00 14:0029.02.20 Akritas3 - 1Xylotympou
14:00 14:0022.02.20 Xylotympou2 - 0Digenis Morphou
14:00 14:0015.02.20 Omonia Psevda1 - 2Xylotympou
14:00 14:0008.02.20 Xylotympou1 - 0Digenis Ypsonas
14:00 14:0001.02.20 Omonia Aradippou1 - 1Xylotympou
13:30 13:3026.01.20 Xylotympou0 - 0Onisilos
17:00 17:0010.01.20 Othellos4 - 1Xylotympou
13:30 13:3004.01.20 Xylotympou0 - 1Ermis
13:30 13:3021.12.19 Akritas2 - 2Xylotympou
13:30 13:3014.12.19 Xylotympou2 - 0AE Zakakiou
17:00 17:0006.12.19 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 0Xylotympou
13:30 13:3030.11.19 Digenis Morphou2 - 1Xylotympou
13:30 13:3023.11.19 Onisilos3 - 0Xylotympou
13:30 13:3009.11.19 Xylotympou0 - 2Othellos
13:30 13:3002.11.19 Ermis2 - 0Xylotympou
13:30 13:3026.10.19 Xylotympou1 - 1Akritas
14:30 14:3019.10.19 AE Zakakiou1 - 1Xylotympou
14:30 14:3005.10.19 Xylotympou2 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
15:30 15:3021.09.19 Xylotympou3 - 1Digenis Morphou
18:00 18:0020.04.18 Xylotympou1 - 2Anagennisi Deryneia
15:00 15:0014.04.18 Ayia Napa2 - 3Xylotympou
14:30 14:3031.03.18 Xylotympou2 - 2ASIL Lysi
14:30 14:3017.03.18 PAEEK0 - 3Xylotympou
14:00 14:0010.03.18 Xylotympou1 - 1Digenis Oroklinis
14:00 14:0003.03.18 Halkanoras1 - 3Xylotympou
14:00 14:0025.02.18 Xylotympou1 - 0Omonia Aradippou
14:00 14:0017.02.18 Enosis6 - 0Xylotympou
14:00 14:0011.02.18 Xylotympou0 - 1Ethnikos Assias
14:00 14:0003.02.18 Othellos2 - 0Xylotympou
13:30 13:3027.01.18 Xylotympou0 - 2AE Zakakiou
18:00 18:0019.01.18 EN THOI Lakatamia1 - 1Xylotympou
13:30 13:3014.01.18 Xylotympou0 - 1Karmiotissa
13:30 13:3006.01.18 Anagennisi Deryneia4 - 0Xylotympou
13:30 13:3017.12.17 Xylotympou0 - 1Ayia Napa
13:30 13:3009.12.17 ASIL Lysi2 - 0Xylotympou
13:30 13:3002.12.17 Xylotympou1 - 3PAEEK
13:30 13:3025.11.17 Digenis Oroklinis1 - 4Xylotympou
13:30 13:3019.11.17 Xylotympou3 - 2Halkanoras
13:30 13:3004.11.17 Omonia Aradippou2 - 1Xylotympou
13:30 13:3029.10.17 Xylotympou0 - 1Enosis
14:30 14:3021.10.17 Ethnikos Assias1 - 1Xylotympou
14:30 14:3014.10.17 Xylotympou1 - 3Othellos
14:30 14:3030.09.17 AE Zakakiou1 - 0Xylotympou
15:00 15:0023.09.17 Xylotympou1 - 1EN THOI Lakatamia
15:00 15:0016.09.17 Karmiotissa4 - 0Xylotympou
15:00 15:0020.04.19 Amathous2 - 0Xylotympou
15:00 15:0013.04.19 Xylotympou0 - 0Digenis Morphou
14:30 14:3006.04.19 APEA2 - 1Xylotympou
14:30 14:3030.03.19 Xylotympou0 - 4Ethnikos Assias
14:30 14:3023.03.19 Xylotympou3 - 0Ethnikos Latsion
14:30 14:3016.03.19 Halkanoras1 - 1Xylotympou
14:00 14:0009.03.19 Xylotympou2 - 1Elpida Astromeritis
14:00 14:0002.03.19 Peyia1 - 2Xylotympou
14:00 14:0023.02.19 Xylotympou1 - 0Digenis Ypsonas
14:00 14:0016.02.19 Kouris Erimi0 - 0Xylotympou
14:00 14:0009.02.19 Xylotympou0 - 0Olympiada Lympion
14:00 14:0002.02.19 Ahironas0 - 0Xylotympou
13:30 13:3026.01.19 Xylotympou1 - 0Omonia Psevda
13:30 13:3019.01.19 ENAD0 - 2Xylotympou
13:30 13:3012.01.19 Xylotympou2 - 0Ormideia
13:30 13:3005.01.19 Xylotympou2 - 2Amathous
13:30 13:3016.12.18 Digenis Morphou0 - 1Xylotympou
13:30 13:3008.12.18 Xylotympou4 - 1APEA
13:30 13:3001.12.18 Ethnikos Assias1 - 1Xylotympou
13:30 13:3024.11.18 Ethnikos Latsion1 - 3Xylotympou
13:30 13:3017.11.18 Xylotympou2 - 0Halkanoras
13:30 13:3010.11.18 Elpida Astromeritis2 - 1Xylotympou
13:30 13:3003.11.18 Xylotympou1 - 1Peyia
13:30 13:3027.10.18 Digenis Ypsonas2 - 1Xylotympou
14:30 14:3020.10.18 Xylotympou1 - 0Kouris Erimi
14:30 14:3013.10.18 Olympiada Lympion0 - 2Xylotympou
14:30 14:3006.10.18 Xylotympou1 - 2Ahironas
15:00 15:0030.09.18 Omonia Psevda0 - 0Xylotympou
15:00 15:0022.09.18 Xylotympou2 - 0ENAD
15:30 15:3015.09.18 Ormideia2 - 2Xylotympou
15:00 15:0029.04.17 Xylotympou4 - 0Ágio Geórgio Vrysoúllon
15:00 15:0022.04.17 Halkanoras1 - 1Xylotympou
14:30 14:3008.04.17 Xylotympou2 - 1Iraklis Yerolakkou
14:30 14:3001.04.17 Ethnikos Latsion2 - 1Xylotympou
14:30 14:3025.03.17 Xylotympou5 - 0MEAP Nisou
14:30 14:3019.03.17 Elpida Xylofagou0 - 1Xylotympou
14:30 14:3011.03.17 Xylotympou1 - 0Leivadiakós
14:30 14:3004.03.17 Digenis Oroklinis3 - 2Xylotympou
14:00 14:0025.02.17 Xylotympou2 - 1Digenis Morphou
14:00 14:0019.02.17 Digenis Ypsonas1 - 0Xylotympou
14:00 14:0011.02.17 Xylotympou1 - 0Ahironas
14:00 14:0004.02.17 Olympiada Lympion0 - 1Xylotympou
14:00 14:0028.01.17 Xylotympou1 - 0Ormideia
13:30 13:3021.01.17 Peyia1 - 2Xylotympou
13:30 13:3014.01.17 APEP0 - 3Xylotympou
13:30 13:3007.01.17 Ágio Geórgio Vrysoúllon1 - 3Xylotympou
13:30 13:3017.12.16 Xylotympou2 - 1Halkanoras
13:30 13:3011.12.16 Iraklis Yerolakkou1 - 2Xylotympou
13:30 13:3003.12.16 Xylotympou1 - 0Ethnikos Latsion
13:30 13:3026.11.16 MEAP Nisou1 - 1Xylotympou
13:30 13:3019.11.16 Xylotympou3 - 1Elpida Xylofagou
13:30 13:3012.11.16 Leivadiakós1 - 3Xylotympou
13:30 13:3005.11.16 Xylotympou1 - 0Digenis Oroklinis
14:30 14:3029.10.16 Digenis Morphou0 - 2Xylotympou
14:30 14:3022.10.16 Xylotympou0 - 0Digenis Ypsonas
14:30 14:3015.10.16 Ahironas2 - 1Xylotympou
14:30 14:3008.10.16 Xylotympou1 - 1Olympiada Lympion
14:30 14:3001.10.16 Ormideia0 - 1Xylotympou
15:00 15:0024.09.16 Xylotympou5 - 3Peyia
15:00 15:0017.09.16 Xylotympou1 - 0APEP
15:00 15:0023.04.16 Akritas6 - 1Xylotympou
15:00 15:0016.04.16 Xylotympou3 - 1Digenis Morphou
15:00 15:0009.04.16 Alki Oroklini3 - 0Xylotympou
15:00 15:0002.04.16 Xylotympou0 - 0APEP
14:30 14:3026.03.16 MEAP Nisou4 - 2Xylotympou
14:30 14:3019.03.16 Xylotympou2 - 1Iraklis Yerolakkou
14:30 14:3012.03.16 Amathous1 - 1Xylotympou
14:30 14:3005.03.16 Xylotympou3 - 1Ethnikos Latsion
14:00 14:0027.02.16 Ethnikos Assias4 - 0Xylotympou
14:00 14:0020.02.16 Xylotympou1 - 1Kouris Erimi
14:00 14:0013.02.16 Xylotympou1 - 0Ormideia
14:00 14:0006.02.16 Digenis Ypsonas1 - 0Xylotympou
14:00 14:0030.01.16 Xylotympou2 - 2Ahironas
14:00 14:0024.01.16 Olympiada Lympion1 - 0Xylotympou
13:30 13:3016.01.16 Xylotympou3 - 2Halkanoras
13:30 13:3009.01.16 Xylotympou0 - 2Akritas
13:30 13:3019.12.15 Digenis Morphou1 - 3Xylotympou
13:30 13:3012.12.15 Xylotympou2 - 1Alki Oroklini
13:30 13:3005.12.15 APEP1 - 1Xylotympou
13:30 13:3028.11.15 Xylotympou2 - 0MEAP Nisou
13:30 13:3022.11.15 Iraklis Yerolakkou0 - 0Xylotympou
13:30 13:3014.11.15 Xylotympou2 - 1Amathous
13:30 13:3007.11.15 Ethnikos Latsion3 - 1Xylotympou
13:30 13:3031.10.15 Xylotympou1 - 0Ethnikos Assias
13:30 13:3025.10.15 Kouris Erimi1 - 2Xylotympou
14:30 14:3017.10.15 Ormideia0 - 0Xylotympou
14:30 14:3010.10.15 Xylotympou0 - 1Digenis Ypsonas
14:30 14:3003.10.15 Ahironas1 - 2Xylotympou
15:00 15:0026.09.15 Xylotympou1 - 1Olympiada Lympion
15:00 15:0019.09.15 Halkanoras2 - 0Xylotympou