Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Yagüe

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Yagüe

-- : -- -- : --01.05.22 Yagüe River Ebro
-- : -- -- : --24.04.22 Berceo Yagüe
-- : -- -- : --17.04.22 Anguiano Yagüe
-- : -- -- : --10.04.22 Yagüe Varea
-- : -- -- : --03.04.22 Casalarreina Yagüe
-- : -- -- : --27.03.22 Yagüe Haro
-- : -- -- : --20.03.22 Vianés Yagüe
-- : -- -- : --13.03.22 Yagüe Oyonesa
-- : -- -- : --06.03.22 Agoncillo Yagüe
-- : -- -- : --27.02.22 Yagüe Rapid de Murillo
-- : -- -- : --20.02.22 Alfaro Yagüe
-- : -- -- : --13.02.22 Yagüe Calahorra II
-- : -- -- : --06.02.22 Cenicero Yagüe
-- : -- -- : --30.01.22 Yagüe La Calzada
-- : -- -- : --23.01.22 Arnedo Yagüe
-- : -- -- : --09.01.22 River Ebro Yagüe
-- : -- -- : --19.12.21 Yagüe Berceo
-- : -- -- : --12.12.21 Yagüe Anguiano
-- : -- -- : --28.11.21 Varea Yagüe
-- : -- -- : --21.11.21 Yagüe Casalarreina
-- : -- -- : --14.11.21 Haro Yagüe
-- : -- -- : --07.11.21 Yagüe Vianés
-- : -- -- : --31.10.21 Oyonesa Yagüe
-- : -- -- : --24.10.21 Yagüe Agoncillo
17:00 17:00Hier Rapid de Murillo1 - 1Yagüe
17:00 17:0012.10.21 Yagüe0 - 3Arnedo
12:00 12:0010.10.21 Yagüe0 - 3Alfaro
17:00 17:0003.10.21 Calahorra II3 - 0Yagüe
18:30 18:3025.09.21 Yagüe2 - 1Cenicero
17:30 17:3019.09.21 La Calzada1 - 0Yagüe
Groupe 16
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Arnedo Arnedo 13 5 4 1 0 14 3 11
2 Casalarreina Casalarreina 13 5 4 1 0 10 3 7
3 Alfaro Alfaro 10 5 3 1 1 15 6 9
4 Anguiano Anguiano 10 5 3 1 1 9 5 4
5 Calahorra II Calahorra II 9 5 3 0 2 16 7 9
6 Varea Varea 9 5 2 3 0 9 4 5
7 La Calzada La Calzada 9 5 3 0 2 6 3 3
8 Oyonesa Oyonesa 9 5 3 0 2 6 5 1
9 River Ebro River Ebro 7 5 2 1 2 8 5 3
10 Berceo Berceo 7 5 2 1 2 9 7 2
11 Haro Haro 6 5 1 3 1 2 2 0
12 Agoncillo Agoncillo 6 5 1 3 1 4 6 -2
13 Yagüe Yagüe 4 6 1 1 4 3 12 -9
14 Vianés Vianés 1 5 0 1 4 3 11 -8
15 Rapid de Murillo Rapid de Murillo 1 6 0 1 5 2 22 -20
16 Cenicero Cenicero 0 5 0 0 5 2 17 -15

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

19:00 19:0008.05.21 Yagüe4 - 1Oyonesa
17:30 17:3002.05.21 Arnedo3 - 2Yagüe
18:00 18:0024.04.21 Yagüe3 - 0La Calzada
17:00 17:0018.04.21 Oyonesa0 - 3Yagüe
18:00 18:0010.04.21 Yagüe1 - 1Arnedo
17:00 17:0001.04.21 La Calzada0 - 0Yagüe
17:00 17:0028.03.21 UD Logroñés II1 - 0Yagüe
18:30 18:3020.03.21 Yagüe0 - 2Calahorra II
17:00 17:0014.03.21 Náxara1 - 1Yagüe
18:30 18:3006.03.21 Yagüe3 - 1Racing Rioja
16:30 16:3028.02.21 Pradejón2 - 1Yagüe
17:00 17:0020.02.21 Yagüe5 - 0Alberite
12:00 12:0014.02.21 Tedeón1 - 4Yagüe
17:00 17:0006.02.21 Yagüe1 - 0Calasancio
16:15 16:1531.01.21 Casalarreina1 - 3Yagüe
19:45 19:4520.01.21 Yagüe2 - 0UD Logroñés II
18:30 18:3016.01.21 Yagüe3 - 2River Ebro
11:30 11:3020.12.20 Calahorra II0 - 0Yagüe
17:00 17:0012.12.20 Yagüe1 - 2Náxara
16:30 16:3005.12.20 Racing Rioja0 - 0Yagüe
12:00 12:0029.11.20 Yagüe2 - 1Pradejón
16:00 16:0022.11.20 Alberite1 - 1Yagüe
17:00 17:0014.11.20 Yagüe2 - 0Tedeón
16:30 16:3008.11.20 Calasancio3 - 1Yagüe
18:00 18:0031.10.20 Yagüe0 - 2Casalarreina
16:30 16:3018.10.20 River Ebro2 - 0Yagüe
-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 Berceo Yagüe
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Yagüe SD Logroñés
-- : -- -- : --03.05.20 Comillas Yagüe
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Yagüe Náxara
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Anguiano Yagüe
-- : -- -- : --09.04.20 Yagüe Villegas
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Arnedo Yagüe
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 Yagüe Alfaro
-- : -- -- : --22.03.20 Alberite Yagüe
18:30 18:3014.03.20 Yagüe Oyonesa
12:00 12:0008.03.20 Varea6 - 0Yagüe
11:00 11:0001.03.20 Yagüe0 - 2Calahorra II
18:30 18:3022.02.20 UD Logroñés II6 - 0Yagüe
18:30 18:3015.02.20 Yagüe3 - 2La Calzada
16:30 16:3008.02.20 Casalarreina5 - 0Yagüe
16:30 16:3002.02.20 Calasancio0 - 1Yagüe
18:30 18:3025.01.20 Yagüe0 - 3Pradejón
16:00 16:0019.01.20 River Ebro3 - 0Yagüe
18:30 18:3011.01.20 Yagüe1 - 3Vianés
17:30 17:3004.01.20 Yagüe1 - 3Berceo
17:00 17:0022.12.19 SD Logroñés4 - 0Yagüe
18:30 18:3014.12.19 Yagüe0 - 1Comillas
20:30 20:3004.12.19 Náxara5 - 1Yagüe
18:30 18:3030.11.19 Yagüe0 - 3Anguiano
17:00 17:0023.11.19 Villegas1 - 0Yagüe
18:30 18:3016.11.19 Yagüe1 - 2Arnedo
16:30 16:3010.11.19 Alfaro5 - 0Yagüe
18:00 18:0002.11.19 Yagüe2 - 1Alberite
17:00 17:0027.10.19 Oyonesa6 - 1Yagüe
18:30 18:3019.10.19 Yagüe0 - 1Varea
17:00 17:0013.10.19 Calahorra II2 - 2Yagüe
18:30 18:3005.10.19 Yagüe0 - 0UD Logroñés II
17:30 17:3029.09.19 La Calzada2 - 1Yagüe
19:30 19:3022.09.19 Yagüe0 - 1Casalarreina
18:30 18:3014.09.19 Yagüe2 - 1Calasancio
19:00 19:0008.09.19 Pradejón2 - 2Yagüe
18:00 18:0031.08.19 Yagüe2 - 3River Ebro
18:00 18:0025.08.19 Vianés0 - 0Yagüe
18:00 18:0019.05.19 Yagüe1 - 0Vianés
17:00 17:0012.05.19 Rapid de Murillo2 - 1Yagüe
12:15 12:1505.05.19 Yagüe4 - 1Berceo
17:30 17:3028.04.19 Anguiano3 - 1Yagüe
12:15 12:1518.04.19 Yagüe0 - 0La Calzada
16:00 16:0013.04.19 River Ebro2 - 0Yagüe
19:00 19:0006.04.19 Yagüe2 - 3SD Logroñés
17:00 17:0031.03.19 Pradejón3 - 0Yagüe
11:30 11:3024.03.19 Yagüe3 - 4Autol
18:30 18:3016.03.19 Yagüe2 - 2Oyonesa
17:00 17:0009.03.19 Agoncillo1 - 0Yagüe
18:30 18:3002.03.19 Yagüe3 - 0Calasancio
17:00 17:0024.02.19 Náxara7 - 3Yagüe
18:30 18:3016.02.19 Yagüe0 - 3Haro
17:00 17:0010.02.19 Arnedo0 - 0Yagüe
18:30 18:3002.02.19 Yagüe0 - 1Alfaro
18:30 18:3026.01.19 UD Logroñés II0 - 1Yagüe
18:30 18:3019.01.19 Yagüe1 - 2Alberite
12:00 12:0013.01.19 Varea2 - 0Yagüe
16:30 16:3005.01.19 Vianés0 - 0Yagüe
18:00 18:0022.12.18 Yagüe4 - 1Rapid de Murillo
12:00 12:0016.12.18 Berceo1 - 2Yagüe
12:00 12:0006.12.18 Yagüe2 - 1Anguiano
17:00 17:0002.12.18 La Calzada2 - 3Yagüe
18:30 18:3024.11.18 Yagüe3 - 1River Ebro
17:00 17:0018.11.18 SD Logroñés2 - 1Yagüe
18:30 18:3010.11.18 Yagüe2 - 0Pradejón
17:00 17:0004.11.18 Autol2 - 2Yagüe
17:00 17:0028.10.18 Oyonesa0 - 1Yagüe
18:30 18:3020.10.18 Yagüe1 - 1Agoncillo
17:00 17:0014.10.18 Calasancio0 - 2Yagüe
18:00 18:0006.10.18 Yagüe2 - 2Náxara
18:30 18:3029.09.18 Haro1 - 0Yagüe
12:30 12:3023.09.18 Yagüe4 - 3Arnedo
18:00 18:0016.09.18 Alfaro2 - 3Yagüe
19:00 19:0008.09.18 Yagüe1 - 0UD Logroñés II
18:00 18:0002.09.18 Alberite3 - 3Yagüe
12:30 12:3026.08.18 Yagüe1 - 2Varea
18:00 18:0012.05.18 Yagüe2 - 0Náxara
12:30 12:3006.05.18 Villegas0 - 2Yagüe
18:00 18:0028.04.18 Yagüe1 - 2Vianés
17:30 17:3021.04.18 Yagüe3 - 5River Ebro
18:30 18:3014.04.18 Haro4 - 1Yagüe
17:30 17:3007.04.18 Yagüe0 - 3SD Logroñés
12:00 12:0029.03.18 Varea3 - 1Yagüe
12:15 12:1525.03.18 Yagüe0 - 5UD Logroñés II
12:30 12:3018.03.18 Arnedo6 - 0Yagüe
18:30 18:3010.03.18 Yagüe0 - 7Anguiano
16:00 16:0003.03.18 Calasancio4 - 1Yagüe
17:00 17:0024.02.18 Yagüe2 - 1Pradejón
12:00 12:0018.02.18 Berceo2 - 0Yagüe
18:30 18:3010.02.18 Yagüe2 - 1Alfaro
16:30 16:3003.02.18 Casalarreina1 - 1Yagüe
18:30 18:3027.01.18 Yagüe3 - 2Oyonesa
17:00 17:0021.01.18 Tedeón2 - 1Yagüe
18:30 18:3013.01.18 Yagüe3 - 2Agoncillo
20:30 20:3010.01.18 CD Calahorra6 - 0Yagüe
17:00 17:0016.12.17 Náxara4 - 0Yagüe
12:30 12:3006.12.17 Yagüe4 - 1Villegas
17:00 17:0003.12.17 Vianés2 - 1Yagüe
16:00 16:0026.11.17 River Ebro4 - 1Yagüe
12:30 12:3019.11.17 Yagüe0 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0012.11.17 SD Logroñés3 - 0Yagüe
18:30 18:3004.11.17 Yagüe3 - 3Varea
12:00 12:0001.11.17 UD Logroñés II3 - 1Yagüe
18:30 18:3028.10.17 Yagüe3 - 2Arnedo
17:00 17:0022.10.17 Anguiano9 - 0Yagüe
18:30 18:3014.10.17 Yagüe4 - 1Calasancio
17:00 17:0008.10.17 Pradejón4 - 1Yagüe
19:00 19:0030.09.17 Yagüe1 - 3Berceo
17:00 17:0024.09.17 Alfaro3 - 0Yagüe
20:30 20:3015.09.17 Yagüe4 - 1Casalarreina
18:00 18:0010.09.17 Oyonesa2 - 3Yagüe
17:00 17:0002.09.17 Yagüe3 - 0Tedeón
18:30 18:3027.08.17 Agoncillo3 - 3Yagüe
12:30 12:3020.08.17 Yagüe0 - 4CD Calahorra
17:30 17:3017.05.15 Yagüe0 - 3Vianés
17:30 17:3010.05.15 Ciudad de Alfaro0 - 4Yagüe
12:00 12:0001.05.15 Yagüe0 - 7Varea
12:30 12:3026.04.15 Villegas1 - 1Yagüe
12:30 12:3019.04.15 Yagüe3 - 1La Calzada
16:00 16:0012.04.15 River Ebro3 - 0Yagüe
11:00 11:0002.04.15 Yagüe0 - 4Agoncillo
16:00 16:0029.03.15 Náxara1 - 2Yagüe
17:00 17:0021.03.15 Yagüe0 - 6Haro
12:30 12:3015.03.15 Peña Balsamaiso1 - 0Yagüe
17:00 17:0007.03.15 Yagüe1 - 2Alfaro
17:00 17:0001.03.15 SD Logroñés5 - 2Yagüe
16:30 16:3021.02.15 Yagüe1 - 5Arnedo
20:30 20:3018.02.15 Calasancio2 - 2Yagüe
18:30 18:3007.02.15 Yagüe1 - 3CD Calahorra
17:00 17:0001.02.15 Tedeón1 - 3Yagüe
18:30 18:3024.01.15 Yagüe1 - 3Anguiano
16:00 16:0017.01.15 Casalarreina1 - 2Yagüe
18:30 18:3010.01.15 Yagüe2 - 3Oyonesa
17:00 17:0004.01.15 Vianés3 - 0Yagüe
12:00 12:0021.12.14 Yagüe1 - 1Ciudad de Alfaro
12:00 12:0014.12.14 Varea4 - 0Yagüe
12:00 12:0006.12.14 Yagüe0 - 2Villegas
16:30 16:3030.11.14 La Calzada1 - 0Yagüe
18:15 18:1522.11.14 Yagüe1 - 3River Ebro
15:45 15:4515.11.14 Agoncillo3 - 1Yagüe
18:30 18:3008.11.14 Yagüe0 - 4Náxara
17:00 17:0002.11.14 Haro4 - 0Yagüe
12:30 12:3026.10.14 Yagüe1 - 2Peña Balsamaiso
16:00 16:0019.10.14 Alfaro3 - 1Yagüe
17:30 17:3011.10.14 Yagüe2 - 3SD Logroñés
16:30 16:3005.10.14 Arnedo0 - 1Yagüe
11:00 11:0028.09.14 Yagüe1 - 0Calasancio
16:30 16:3021.09.14 CD Calahorra6 - 1Yagüe
17:30 17:3013.09.14 Yagüe2 - 2Tedeón
16:30 16:3007.09.14 Anguiano1 - 0Yagüe
17:15 17:1530.08.14 Yagüe3 - 0Casalarreina
17:30 17:3023.08.14 Oyonesa1 - 0Yagüe
16:30 16:3019.05.13 Yagüe0 - 4CD Calahorra
16:30 16:3012.05.13 Pradejón1 - 1Yagüe
11:00 11:0005.05.13 Yagüe0 - 2Anguiano
11:00 11:0001.05.13 Berceo5 - 2Yagüe
17:15 17:1527.04.13 Yagüe1 - 0Rapid de Murillo
17:00 17:0020.04.13 Oyonesa1 - 0Yagüe
17:15 17:1513.04.13 Yagüe2 - 3Vianés
16:00 16:0007.04.13 Náxara1 - 0Yagüe
12:00 12:0028.03.13 Yagüe1 - 0Aldeano
16:45 16:4524.03.13 Calasancio3 - 1Yagüe
18:15 18:1516.03.13 Yagüe3 - 0La Calzada
17:00 17:0009.03.13 San Marcial2 - 1Yagüe
18:15 18:1502.03.13 Yagüe2 - 3Varea
17:00 17:0024.02.13 Haro6 - 0Yagüe
12:00 12:0017.02.13 Yagüe0 - 1Agoncillo
16:00 16:0009.02.13 Arnedo3 - 0Yagüe
18:15 18:1502.02.13 Yagüe2 - 1Villegas
16:00 16:0027.01.13 River Ebro3 - 1Yagüe
18:15 18:1519.01.13 Yagüe1 - 3Alfaro
16:30 16:3013.01.13 CD Calahorra6 - 2Yagüe
16:00 16:0005.01.13 Yagüe0 - 0Pradejón
15:30 15:3022.12.12 Anguiano2 - 1Yagüe
18:15 18:1515.12.12 Yagüe1 - 3Berceo
15:45 15:4509.12.12 Rapid de Murillo2 - 2Yagüe
18:15 18:1501.12.12 Yagüe0 - 0Oyonesa
16:30 16:3024.11.12 Vianés2 - 0Yagüe
18:15 18:1517.11.12 Yagüe1 - 2Náxara
16:00 16:0010.11.12 Aldeano1 - 2Yagüe
12:00 12:0001.11.12 Yagüe1 - 1Calasancio
16:45 16:4528.10.12 La Calzada3 - 1Yagüe
17:15 17:1520.10.12 Yagüe2 - 0San Marcial
11:00 11:0012.10.12 Varea1 - 1Yagüe
17:15 17:1506.10.12 Yagüe1 - 3Haro
16:00 16:0030.09.12 Agoncillo4 - 1Yagüe
19:30 19:3021.09.12 Yagüe2 - 2Arnedo
19:00 19:0014.09.12 Villegas3 - 1Yagüe
17:00 17:0008.09.12 Yagüe1 - 2River Ebro
17:00 17:0002.09.12 Alfaro3 - 1Yagüe
16:00 16:0008.05.10 Vianés9 - 4Yagüe
16:00 16:0002.05.10 Yagüe0 - 1AF Calahorra
16:00 16:0025.04.10 Náxara2 - 2Yagüe
15:30 15:3018.04.10 Yagüe1 - 2Calasancio
16:00 16:0011.04.10 River Ebro4 - 0Yagüe
11:00 11:0004.04.10 Yagüe0 - 2Haro
10:30 10:3001.04.10 Villegas0 - 0Yagüe
16:15 16:1527.03.10 Yagüe1 - 2Agoncillo
17:00 17:0021.03.10 Cenicero1 - 1Yagüe
16:00 16:0013.03.10 Yagüe0 - 2Oyonesa
17:00 17:0007.03.10 Arnedo2 - 0Yagüe
16:00 16:0027.02.10 Yagüe0 - 3CD Calahorra
16:30 16:3021.02.10 Anguiano5 - 2Yagüe
16:30 16:3014.02.10 Alberite1 - 0Yagüe
16:00 16:0006.02.10 Yagüe1 - 2Aldeano
12:00 12:0031.01.10 Berceo1 - 0Yagüe
20:30 20:3028.01.10 Yagüe2 - 0Pradejón
16:00 16:0023.01.10 Yagüe1 - 2Alfaro
11:30 11:3017.01.10 San Marcial6 - 0Yagüe
12:00 12:0006.01.10 Yagüe1 - 2Náxara
16:00 16:0002.01.10 Yagüe1 - 4Vianés
21:00 21:0023.12.09 AF Calahorra3 - 1Yagüe
16:00 16:0013.12.09 Calasancio2 - 0Yagüe
20:15 20:1504.12.09 Yagüe1 - 1River Ebro
17:00 17:0029.11.09 Haro2 - 1Yagüe
16:30 16:3021.11.09 Yagüe4 - 1Villegas
16:00 16:0015.11.09 Agoncillo0 - 2Yagüe
16:30 16:3007.11.09 Yagüe2 - 0Cenicero
16:30 16:3031.10.09 Oyonesa1 - 0Yagüe
12:00 12:0025.10.09 Yagüe1 - 3Arnedo
16:00 16:0018.10.09 CD Calahorra5 - 0Yagüe
15:30 15:3010.10.09 Yagüe0 - 5Anguiano
17:00 17:0003.10.09 Yagüe3 - 0Alberite
16:00 16:0026.09.09 Aldeano3 - 0Yagüe
19:00 19:0018.09.09 Yagüe3 - 1Berceo
18:00 18:0013.09.09 Alfaro5 - 0Yagüe
17:00 17:0006.09.09 Yagüe0 - 4San Marcial
17:00 17:0030.08.09 Pradejón1 - 1Yagüe
01:00 01:0017.05.09 Yagüe0 - 1CD Calahorra
01:00 01:0010.05.09 Anguiano4 - 3Yagüe
01:00 01:0003.05.09 Yagüe1 - 1San Marcial
01:00 01:0025.04.09 Agoncillo2 - 0Yagüe
01:00 01:0018.04.09 Yagüe2 - 2Náxara
01:00 01:0009.04.09 Yagüe3 - 2Alberite
01:00 01:0005.04.09 Oyonesa4 - 0Yagüe
01:00 01:0029.03.09 Yagüe1 - 1Villegas
01:00 01:0022.03.09 Haro4 - 1Yagüe
01:00 01:0015.03.09 Yagüe3 - 1AF Calahorra
01:00 01:0008.03.09 Tedeón1 - 2Yagüe
01:00 01:0022.02.09 Arnedo1 - 0Yagüe
01:00 01:0015.02.09 Yagüe5 - 0Berceo
01:00 01:0008.02.09 Calasancio4 - 1Yagüe
01:00 01:0001.02.09 Yagüe0 - 0Cenicero
01:00 01:0025.01.09 UD Logroñés3 - 0Yagüe
01:00 01:0018.01.09 Yagüe2 - 1Fundación Logroñés
01:00 01:0011.01.09 River Ebro2 - 1Yagüe
01:00 01:0004.01.09 CD Calahorra2 - 0Yagüe
01:00 01:0020.12.08 Yagüe1 - 2Anguiano
01:00 01:0014.12.08 San Marcial1 - 0Yagüe
12:00 12:0008.12.08 Yagüe1 - 3Agoncillo
16:00 16:0006.12.08 Náxara1 - 1Yagüe
01:00 01:0030.11.08 Alberite1 - 0Yagüe
16:00 16:0022.11.08 Yagüe0 - 0Oyonesa
01:00 01:0015.11.08 Villegas2 - 1Yagüe
01:00 01:0009.11.08 Yagüe0 - 3Haro
01:00 01:0001.11.08 AF Calahorra0 - 1Yagüe
01:00 01:0025.10.08 Yagüe1 - 0Tedeón
16:00 16:0019.10.08 Logrones2 - 0Yagüe
01:00 01:0012.10.08 Yagüe0 - 2Arnedo
01:00 01:0005.10.08 Berceo3 - 1Yagüe
01:00 01:0028.09.08 Yagüe2 - 0Calasancio
01:00 01:0021.09.08 Cenicero0 - 4Yagüe
17:00 17:0014.09.08 Yagüe1 - 3UD Logroñés
18:00 18:0006.09.08 Fundación Logroñés1 - 1Yagüe
01:00 01:0031.08.08 Yagüe0 - 3River Ebro
17:00 17:0018.05.08 Cenicero0 - 0Yagüe
16:00 16:0010.05.08 Yagüe2 - 0Ciudad de Alfaro
16:30 16:3004.05.08 Alberite0 - 0Yagüe
16:00 16:0001.05.08 Yagüe2 - 0Fundación Logroñés
16:30 16:3026.04.08 Anguiano1 - 0Yagüe
16:00 16:0020.04.08 Yagüe3 - 2San Marcial
15:45 15:4512.04.08 Oyonesa2 - 0Yagüe
16:00 16:0006.04.08 River Ebro6 - 0Yagüe
17:30 17:3030.03.08 Yagüe1 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0020.03.08 Náxara5 - 2Yagüe
17:00 17:0015.03.08 Yagüe0 - 0CD Calahorra
17:00 17:0009.03.08 Alfaro1 - 1Yagüe
16:00 16:0001.03.08 Yagüe1 - 0Vianés
16:30 16:3023.02.08 Agoncillo2 - 0Yagüe
16:00 16:0016.02.08 Yagüe3 - 1Arnedo
16:00 16:0009.02.08 Rapid de Murillo1 - 0Yagüe
16:00 16:0002.02.08 Yagüe2 - 0UD Logroñés
16:00 16:0027.01.08 Calasancio2 - 1Yagüe
16:00 16:0019.01.08 Yagüe1 - 2Villegas
16:00 16:0012.01.08 Yagüe2 - 1Cenicero
16:00 16:0005.01.08 Ciudad de Alfaro1 - 2Yagüe