Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

YSCC

Calendrier des matchs en direct de YSCC

06:00 06:0005.12.21 Fujieda MYFC YSCC
05:00 05:0028.11.21 YSCC Fukushima United
05:10 05:1021.11.21 Roasso Kumamoto YSCC
06:00 06:0014.11.21 YSCC Grulla Morioka
05:00 05:0007.11.21 YSCC Azul Claro Numazu
06:00 06:0030.10.21 Kataller Toyama YSCC
06:00 06:0024.10.21 YSCC Vanraure Hachinohe
06:00 06:00Demain Gainare Tottori YSCC
06:00 06:0009.10.21 YSCC0 - 0Nagano Parceiro
12:00 12:0002.10.21 Kagoshima United1 - 3YSCC
07:00 07:0026.09.21 Kamatamare Sanuki0 - 1YSCC
06:00 06:0018.09.21 YSCC0 - 0Imabari
08:00 08:0012.09.21 Tegevajaro Miyazaki1 - 1YSCC
08:00 08:0004.09.21 YSCC0 - 3Gifu
12:00 12:0011.07.21 Nagano Parceiro2 - 2YSCC
08:00 08:0004.07.21 YSCC1 - 2Kamatamare Sanuki
10:00 10:0026.06.21 Grulla Morioka0 - 2YSCC
06:00 06:0020.06.21 YSCC4 - 3Fujieda MYFC
06:00 06:0013.06.21 Vanraure Hachinohe3 - 0YSCC
06:00 06:0005.06.21 YSCC2 - 1Gainare Tottori
09:00 09:0030.05.21 Gifu1 - 2YSCC
06:00 06:0016.05.21 YSCC0 - 2Tegevajaro Miyazaki
06:00 06:0025.04.21 Imabari1 - 1YSCC
06:00 06:0011.04.21 YSCC0 - 0Kagoshima United
06:00 06:0004.04.21 Azul Claro Numazu1 - 0YSCC
06:00 06:0028.03.21 YSCC0 - 0Roasso Kumamoto
05:00 05:0020.03.21 Fukushima United2 - 1YSCC
05:00 05:0014.03.21 YSCC0 - 1Kataller Toyama
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto 45 21 13 6 2 34 16 18
2 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Tegevajaro Miyazaki 40 21 12 4 5 31 21 10
3 Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama 38 20 11 5 4 32 22 10
4 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 37 20 11 4 5 29 20 9
5 Fukushima United Fukushima United 33 21 10 3 8 29 26 3
6 Gifu Gifu 32 20 10 2 8 26 22 4
7 Kagoshima United Kagoshima United 29 20 8 5 7 25 24 1
8 Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro 26 20 6 8 6 25 18 7
9 Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe 26 20 7 5 8 22 29 -7
10 YSCC YSCC 25 20 6 7 7 20 24 -4
11 Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC 23 20 6 5 9 31 30 1
12 Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu 21 22 6 3 13 25 35 -10
13 Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki 18 21 4 6 11 17 31 -14
14 Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori 17 21 5 2 14 20 41 -21
15 Imabari Imabari 16 21 3 7 11 20 27 -7

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

05:00 05:0020.12.20 YSCC1 - 0Fujieda MYFC
05:00 05:0013.12.20 Azul Claro Numazu2 - 1YSCC
11:00 11:0009.12.20 YSCC0 - 1Kagoshima United
05:00 05:0006.12.20 YSCC1 - 3Nagano Parceiro
05:00 05:0029.11.20 Vanraure Hachinohe1 - 1YSCC
05:00 05:0022.11.20 YSCC0 - 1Kamatamare Sanuki
05:00 05:0018.11.20 Fukushima United2 - 2YSCC
05:00 05:0014.11.20 Imabari3 - 1YSCC
05:00 05:0008.11.20 Gainare Tottori4 - 1YSCC
11:00 11:0004.11.20 YSCC1 - 1Gifu
05:00 05:0031.10.20 YSCC2 - 2Grulla Morioka
07:00 07:0024.10.20 Kataller Toyama3 - 0YSCC
06:00 06:0017.10.20 YSCC0 - 0Roasso Kumamoto
06:00 06:0011.10.20 YSCC0 - 3Sagamihara
11:00 11:0007.10.20 Blaublitz Akita0 - 0YSCC
07:00 07:0004.10.20 Gamba Osaka II2 - 0YSCC
06:00 06:0027.09.20 YSCC1 - 6Cerezo Osaka II
11:00 11:0022.09.20 Roasso Kumamoto2 - 0YSCC
12:00 12:0019.09.20 Kagoshima United1 - 2YSCC
06:00 06:0012.09.20 Grulla Morioka1 - 3YSCC
10:00 10:0006.09.20 YSCC0 - 0Imabari
12:00 12:0002.09.20 Gifu3 - 2YSCC
11:00 11:0030.08.20 Kamatamare Sanuki1 - 1YSCC
10:00 10:0023.08.20 YSCC1 - 1Gainare Tottori
10:00 10:0016.08.20 YSCC5 - 5Gamba Osaka II
11:00 11:0008.08.20 Cerezo Osaka II0 - 0YSCC
10:00 10:0002.08.20 YSCC0 - 1Blaublitz Akita
12:00 12:0029.07.20 YSCC2 - 1Fukushima United
11:00 11:0025.07.20 Nagano Parceiro4 - 1YSCC
10:00 10:0019.07.20 YSCC2 - 1Azul Claro Numazu
12:00 12:0015.07.20 YSCC1 - 2Vanraure Hachinohe
10:00 10:0011.07.20 Fujieda MYFC5 - 2YSCC
10:00 10:0005.07.20 YSCC3 - 4Kataller Toyama
10:00 10:0027.06.20 Sagamihara0 - 0YSCC
05:00 05:0008.12.19 Gainare Tottori0 - 3YSCC
06:00 06:0001.12.19 YSCC3 - 0Fujieda MYFC
05:00 05:0023.11.19 YSCC0 - 2Kataller Toyama
06:00 06:0017.11.19 Tokyo U232 - 0YSCC
05:00 05:0010.11.19 Sagamihara1 - 2YSCC
05:00 05:0004.11.19 YSCC4 - 2Azul Claro Numazu
11:00 11:0031.10.19 Nagano Parceiro3 - 0YSCC
06:00 06:0027.10.19 Giravanz Kitakyushu3 - 1YSCC
06:00 06:0020.10.19 YSCC3 - 0Grulla Morioka
06:00 06:0005.10.19 YSCC2 - 5Fukushima United
08:00 08:0029.09.19 Blaublitz Akita2 - 0YSCC
11:00 11:0015.09.19 Gamba Osaka II0 - 1YSCC
10:00 10:0008.09.19 YSCC3 - 0Cerezo Osaka II
10:00 10:0001.09.19 YSCC2 - 3Kamatamare Sanuki
12:00 12:0010.08.19 Roasso Kumamoto1 - 1YSCC
12:00 12:0004.08.19 ThespaKusatsu Gunma3 - 2YSCC
10:00 10:0028.07.19 YSCC1 - 1Vanraure Hachinohe
12:00 12:0019.07.19 Kataller Toyama2 - 0YSCC
10:00 10:0014.07.19 YSCC1 - 2Blaublitz Akita
10:00 10:0007.07.19 YSCC2 - 2Roasso Kumamoto
10:00 10:0029.06.19 Fujieda MYFC3 - 1YSCC
10:00 10:0023.06.19 YSCC3 - 0Nagano Parceiro
11:00 11:0015.06.19 Kamatamare Sanuki3 - 0YSCC
06:00 06:0009.06.19 YSCC0 - 2Giravanz Kitakyushu
06:00 06:0002.06.19 Azul Claro Numazu1 - 3YSCC
06:00 06:0019.05.19 YSCC1 - 3Sagamihara
06:00 06:0004.05.19 Grulla Morioka2 - 1YSCC
06:00 06:0028.04.19 YSCC3 - 2Tokyo U23
07:00 07:0014.04.19 Fukushima United0 - 3YSCC
06:00 06:0006.04.19 YSCC0 - 2ThespaKusatsu Gunma
06:00 06:0031.03.19 YSCC0 - 5Gamba Osaka II
05:00 05:0024.03.19 Vanraure Hachinohe3 - 4YSCC
06:00 06:0016.03.19 Cerezo Osaka II1 - 0YSCC
05:00 05:0010.03.19 YSCC3 - 4Gainare Tottori
05:00 05:0002.12.18 ThespaKusatsu Gunma2 - 2YSCC
05:00 05:0024.11.18 YSCC1 - 2Gainare Tottori
06:00 06:0018.11.18 Tokyo U231 - 0YSCC
06:00 06:0011.11.18 YSCC2 - 3Grulla Morioka
05:00 05:0004.11.18 Sagamihara1 - 0YSCC
05:00 05:0028.10.18 YSCC3 - 1Blaublitz Akita
06:00 06:0020.10.18 YSCC1 - 3Fujieda MYFC
06:00 06:0014.10.18 Nagano Parceiro0 - 1YSCC
07:00 07:0007.10.18 Cerezo Osaka II2 - 0YSCC
06:00 06:0029.09.18 YSCC1 - 2Kataller Toyama
07:00 07:0023.09.18 Fukushima United0 - 1YSCC
10:00 10:0008.09.18 YSCC2 - 2Azul Claro Numazu
10:00 10:0002.09.18 YSCC0 - 4Kagoshima United
12:00 12:0026.08.18 Gamba Osaka II3 - 0YSCC
12:00 12:0021.07.18 Ryūkyū1 - 1YSCC
10:00 10:0015.07.18 YSCC0 - 0Giravanz Kitakyushu
08:00 08:0007.07.18 Azul Claro Numazu1 - 0YSCC
12:00 12:0001.07.18 Kagoshima United1 - 1YSCC
10:00 10:0023.06.18 YSCC0 - 1Nagano Parceiro
11:00 11:0016.06.18 Giravanz Kitakyushu2 - 3YSCC
06:00 06:0009.06.18 Kataller Toyama2 - 2YSCC
12:00 12:0001.06.18 YSCC0 - 0ThespaKusatsu Gunma
06:00 06:0019.05.18 YSCC1 - 1Cerezo Osaka II
06:00 06:0006.05.18 Fujieda MYFC2 - 1YSCC
06:00 06:0029.04.18 YSCC3 - 2Ryūkyū
06:00 06:0015.04.18 Gainare Tottori1 - 4YSCC
06:00 06:0007.04.18 YSCC3 - 0Fukushima United
06:00 06:0001.04.18 Blaublitz Akita2 - 0YSCC
06:00 06:0025.03.18 YSCC0 - 0Gamba Osaka II
05:00 05:0021.03.18 Grulla Morioka3 - 2YSCC
11:00 11:0016.03.18 YSCC3 - 1Tokyo U23
11:00 11:0009.03.18 YSCC2 - 2Sagamihara
05:00 05:0003.12.17 Fujieda MYFC1 - 1YSCC
05:00 05:0026.11.17 Fukushima United3 - 0YSCC
06:00 06:0019.11.17 YSCC1 - 2Grulla Morioka
05:00 05:0011.11.17 YSCC3 - 4Gamba Osaka II
08:00 08:0005.11.17 Ryūkyū2 - 1YSCC
06:00 06:0028.10.17 YSCC4 - 1Kagoshima United
07:00 07:0022.10.17 Cerezo Osaka II2 - 2YSCC
06:00 06:0014.10.17 YSCC1 - 3Nagano Parceiro
06:00 06:0008.10.17 YSCC2 - 1Giravanz Kitakyushu
06:00 06:0001.10.17 Azul Claro Numazu1 - 1YSCC
06:30 06:3024.09.17 Sagamihara1 - 2YSCC
06:00 06:0017.09.17 YSCC2 - 1Blaublitz Akita
08:00 08:0010.09.17 Gainare Tottori1 - 2YSCC
11:00 11:0002.09.17 YSCC1 - 1Kataller Toyama
10:00 10:0026.08.17 Tokyo U230 - 3YSCC
11:00 11:0019.08.17 YSCC0 - 2Tochigi
10:00 10:0016.07.17 YSCC1 - 1Fujieda MYFC
08:00 08:0009.07.17 Blaublitz Akita4 - 3YSCC
10:00 10:0001.07.17 YSCC2 - 2Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0025.06.17 Kagoshima United1 - 0YSCC
07:00 07:0018.06.17 YSCC0 - 1Tokyo U23
06:00 06:0010.06.17 YSCC0 - 0Sagamihara
06:00 06:0003.06.17 Grulla Morioka0 - 1YSCC
06:00 06:0028.05.17 YSCC1 - 4Azul Claro Numazu
06:00 06:0020.05.17 Kataller Toyama1 - 0YSCC
07:00 07:0014.05.17 Gamba Osaka II1 - 2YSCC
06:00 06:0007.05.17 YSCC1 - 2Gainare Tottori
08:00 08:0030.04.17 Giravanz Kitakyushu3 - 2YSCC
06:00 06:0001.04.17 YSCC2 - 2Cerezo Osaka II
05:00 05:0025.03.17 Tochigi1 - 0YSCC
05:00 05:0019.03.17 Nagano Parceiro3 - 0YSCC
05:00 05:0011.03.17 YSCC0 - 2Fukushima United
05:00 05:0020.11.16 YSCC2 - 0Gamba Osaka II
05:00 05:0013.11.16 Oita Trinita3 - 0YSCC
05:00 05:0006.11.16 YSCC2 - 2Cerezo Osaka II
06:00 06:0030.10.16 YSCC0 - 3Fujieda MYFC
06:00 06:0023.10.16 Fukushima United2 - 0YSCC
06:00 06:0016.10.16 YSCC0 - 2Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0002.10.16 Tokyo U232 - 0YSCC
06:00 06:0025.09.16 Gainare Tottori2 - 1YSCC
06:00 06:0017.09.16 YSCC3 - 4Kataller Toyama
07:00 07:0010.09.16 Blaublitz Akita3 - 0YSCC
10:00 10:0007.08.16 YSCC1 - 1Sagamihara
10:00 10:0031.07.16 Kagoshima United4 - 0YSCC
11:00 11:0023.07.16 YSCC0 - 0Grulla Morioka
10:00 10:0016.07.16 Nagano Parceiro3 - 0YSCC
10:00 10:0010.07.16 Tochigi2 - 0YSCC
10:00 10:0003.07.16 YSCC1 - 0Oita Trinita
10:00 10:0026.06.16 Kataller Toyama1 - 0YSCC
10:00 10:0019.06.16 Ryūkyū0 - 1YSCC
06:00 06:0012.06.16 YSCC0 - 1Tochigi
06:00 06:0029.05.16 YSCC0 - 2Fukushima United
06:00 06:0022.05.16 Grulla Morioka3 - 0YSCC
06:00 06:0015.05.16 YSCC0 - 1Gainare Tottori
06:00 06:0008.05.16 YSCC1 - 0Tokyo U23
07:00 07:0001.05.16 Cerezo Osaka II1 - 1YSCC
06:00 06:0024.04.16 YSCC0 - 2Nagano Parceiro
06:00 06:0017.04.16 Fujieda MYFC4 - 0YSCC
06:00 06:0010.04.16 YSCC1 - 2Blaublitz Akita
06:00 06:0003.04.16 YSCC0 - 1Kagoshima United
05:00 05:0020.03.16 Sagamihara0 - 1YSCC
06:00 06:0013.03.16 Gamba Osaka II0 - 0YSCC
05:00 05:0023.11.15 Fujieda MYFC2 - 3YSCC
11:00 11:0013.11.15 YSCC1 - 3Gainare Tottori
05:00 05:0008.11.15 Nagano Parceiro5 - 1YSCC
05:00 05:0001.11.15 YSCC0 - 2Kataller Toyama
05:00 05:0025.10.15 Sagamihara0 - 2YSCC
06:00 06:0017.10.15 YSCC0 - 1Grulla Morioka
06:00 06:0004.10.15 Fukushima United3 - 0YSCC
06:00 06:0027.09.15 Renofa Yamaguchi4 - 0YSCC
06:00 06:0023.09.15 YSCC1 - 0Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0019.09.15 Blaublitz Akita1 - 0YSCC
11:00 11:0013.09.15 YSCC4 - 0J League U22
11:00 11:0005.09.15 YSCC0 - 2Machida Zelvia
11:00 11:0009.08.15 YSCC0 - 3J League U22
11:00 11:0002.08.15 Ryūkyū2 - 1YSCC
11:00 11:0029.07.15 YSCC0 - 0Blaublitz Akita
08:00 08:0026.07.15 Grulla Morioka1 - 1YSCC
10:00 10:0019.07.15 Nagano Parceiro1 - 0YSCC
11:00 11:0012.07.15 YSCC1 - 0Gainare Tottori
11:00 11:0005.07.15 YSCC0 - 1Sagamihara
11:00 11:0028.06.15 Machida Zelvia2 - 1YSCC
11:00 11:0020.06.15 Renofa Yamaguchi6 - 1YSCC
06:00 06:0014.06.15 YSCC1 - 2Fujieda MYFC
06:00 06:0007.06.15 Kataller Toyama1 - 1YSCC
06:00 06:0031.05.15 YSCC0 - 1Fukushima United
06:00 06:0024.05.15 YSCC0 - 4Sagamihara
06:00 06:0017.05.15 Gainare Tottori1 - 1YSCC
06:00 06:0010.05.15 YSCC0 - 1Fujieda MYFC
06:00 06:0006.05.15 Kataller Toyama2 - 0YSCC
06:00 06:0003.05.15 YSCC0 - 1Renofa Yamaguchi
06:00 06:0029.04.15 YSCC0 - 0J League U22
06:00 06:0019.04.15 Grulla Morioka2 - 2YSCC
05:00 05:0012.04.15 YSCC0 - 2Nagano Parceiro
05:00 05:0005.04.15 Blaublitz Akita0 - 1YSCC
05:00 05:0029.03.15 YSCC0 - 1Fukushima United
05:00 05:0021.03.15 YSCC0 - 1Machida Zelvia
05:00 05:0015.03.15 Ryūkyū0 - 1YSCC
05:00 05:0023.11.14 Nagano Parceiro6 - 1YSCC
06:00 06:0016.11.14 YSCC2 - 0Fujieda MYFC
07:00 07:0009.11.14 YSCC1 - 2Gainare Tottori
05:00 05:0002.11.14 Machida Zelvia2 - 1YSCC
05:00 05:0026.10.14 YSCC1 - 1J League U22
05:00 05:0018.10.14 YSCC0 - 0Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0011.10.14 Blaublitz Akita2 - 1YSCC
04:00 04:0004.10.14 Zweigen Kanazawa2 - 1YSCC
07:00 07:0013.09.14 Fukushima United2 - 2YSCC
11:00 11:0005.09.14 YSCC0 - 0Grulla Morioka
09:00 09:0030.08.14 YSCC2 - 4Sagamihara
09:00 09:0024.08.14 YSCC2 - 1J League U22
07:00 07:0010.08.14 Ryūkyū1 - 1YSCC
07:00 07:0002.08.14 YSCC1 - 1Nagano Parceiro
07:00 07:0027.07.14 Grulla Morioka1 - 1YSCC
09:00 09:0020.07.14 YSCC0 - 3Zweigen Kanazawa
11:00 11:0025.06.14 YSCC0 - 0Fukushima United
05:00 05:0015.06.14 Blaublitz Akita3 - 4YSCC
05:00 05:0008.06.14 Gainare Tottori0 - 0YSCC
05:00 05:0001.06.14 YSCC0 - 1Machida Zelvia
05:00 05:0025.05.14 Fujieda MYFC2 - 1YSCC
05:00 05:0018.05.14 YSCC2 - 3Sagamihara
06:00 06:0010.05.14 Grulla Morioka3 - 0YSCC
05:00 05:0004.05.14 YSCC0 - 2Gainare Tottori
05:00 05:0029.04.14 YSCC1 - 4Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0026.04.14 Fujieda MYFC1 - 2YSCC
05:00 05:0020.04.14 YSCC0 - 1Fukushima United
05:00 05:0013.04.14 Nagano Parceiro0 - 0YSCC
05:00 05:0006.04.14 YSCC0 - 2J League U22
05:00 05:0029.03.14 Zweigen Kanazawa4 - 0YSCC
06:00 06:0023.03.14 YSCC1 - 1Machida Zelvia
05:00 05:0016.03.14 Sagamihara2 - 0YSCC
05:00 05:0009.03.14 YSCC1 - 1Blaublitz Akita
05:00 05:0024.11.13 YSCC5 - 2Zweigen Kanazawa
05:00 05:0017.11.13 Verspah Oita3 - 2YSCC
05:00 05:0010.11.13 YSCC1 - 3Tokyo Musashino United
05:00 05:0003.11.13 Ryūkyū0 - 3YSCC
06:00 06:0027.10.13 Tochigi Uva0 - 1YSCC
05:00 05:0020.10.13 YSCC0 - 0Honda Lock
05:00 05:0006.10.13 Blaublitz Akita4 - 0YSCC
05:00 05:0028.09.13 YSCC0 - 1Sony Sendai
08:00 08:0022.09.13 Fujieda MYFC1 - 2YSCC
05:00 05:0014.09.13 YSCC1 - 4Sagamihara
07:00 07:0011.08.13 Machida Zelvia3 - 2YSCC
07:00 07:0003.08.13 YSCC1 - 1Nagano Parceiro
07:00 07:0028.07.13 Kamatamare Sanuki1 - 0YSCC
07:00 07:0021.07.13 YSCC2 - 1Honda
07:00 07:0013.07.13 Fukushima United0 - 1YSCC
10:00 10:0006.07.13 Sagawa Printing0 - 1YSCC
05:00 05:0030.06.13 YSCC1 - 1Biwako Shiga
05:00 05:0023.06.13 Honda Lock0 - 0YSCC
06:00 06:0015.06.13 YSCC4 - 0Tochigi Uva
05:00 05:0009.06.13 Sagamihara4 - 0YSCC
07:00 07:0002.06.13 YSCC1 - 1Machida Zelvia
07:00 07:0025.05.13 Nagano Parceiro3 - 1YSCC
07:00 07:0019.05.13 YSCC2 - 4Kamatamare Sanuki
05:00 05:0012.05.13 Honda2 - 0YSCC
07:00 07:0005.05.13 YSCC1 - 2Fukushima United
10:00 10:0001.05.13 YSCC0 - 0Sagawa Printing
06:00 06:0028.04.13 Biwako Shiga1 - 2YSCC
05:00 05:0020.04.13 YSCC1 - 4Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0014.04.13 Tokyo Musashino United0 - 5YSCC
05:00 05:0006.04.13 YSCC1 - 2Fujieda MYFC
06:00 06:0031.03.13 Sony Sendai2 - 0YSCC
05:00 05:0023.03.13 YSCC0 - 2Blaublitz Akita
05:00 05:0017.03.13 Zweigen Kanazawa3 - 2YSCC
05:00 05:0010.03.13 YSCC2 - 1Verspah Oita
05:00 05:0018.11.12 Nagano Parceiro0 - 1YSCC
05:00 05:0010.11.12 YSCC0 - 3V-Varen Nagasaki
05:00 05:0004.11.12 YSCC2 - 0Sony Sendai
06:00 06:0021.10.12 Zweigen Kanazawa0 - 4YSCC
05:00 05:0014.10.12 Honda6 - 0YSCC
05:00 05:0007.10.12 YSCC1 - 3Sagawa Shiga
05:00 05:0030.09.12 Fujieda MYFC4 - 1YSCC
05:00 05:0022.09.12 YSCC3 - 3Verspah Oita
05:00 05:0016.09.12 Honda Lock0 - 1YSCC
07:00 07:0012.08.12 YSCC0 - 2Ryūkyū
06:00 06:0005.08.12 Tochigi Uva1 - 6YSCC
07:00 07:0029.07.12 YSCC1 - 2Kamatamare Sanuki
10:00 10:0021.07.12 Sagawa Printing1 - 1YSCC
07:00 07:0014.07.12 YSCC3 - 0Biwako Shiga
05:00 05:0008.07.12 Blaublitz Akita0 - 1YSCC
05:00 05:0001.07.12 YSCC1 - 2Tokyo Musashino United
07:00 07:0023.06.12 YSCC0 - 2Honda
05:00 05:0016.06.12 YSCC1 - 2Zweigen Kanazawa
07:00 07:0010.06.12 YSCC4 - 1Honda Lock
07:00 07:0003.06.12 Ryūkyū3 - 4YSCC
05:00 05:0026.05.12 YSCC2 - 0Tochigi Uva
06:00 06:0020.05.12 Kamatamare Sanuki2 - 0YSCC
07:00 07:0012.05.12 YSCC1 - 2Sagawa Printing
06:00 06:0006.05.12 Biwako Shiga2 - 2YSCC
05:00 05:0003.05.12 YSCC4 - 1Blaublitz Akita
05:00 05:0030.04.12 Tokyo Musashino United1 - 2YSCC
05:00 05:0014.04.12 Sony Sendai0 - 0YSCC
06:00 06:0008.04.12 Verspah Oita1 - 2YSCC
05:00 05:0001.04.12 YSCC4 - 1Fujieda MYFC
05:00 05:0024.03.12 Sagawa Shiga1 - 4YSCC
05:00 05:0018.03.12 YSCC1 - 2Nagano Parceiro
05:00 05:0011.03.12 V-Varen Nagasaki2 - 1YSCC
12:00 12:0006.06.18 Urawa Reds3 - 0YSCC
06:00 06:0027.05.18 YSCC3 - 2Tokyo Int. University
11:00 11:0012.07.14 Kawasaki Frontale2 - 1YSCC
05:00 05:0006.07.14 YSCC3 - 1SRC Hiroshima
05:00 05:0008.09.12 Yokohama F. Marinos4 - 2YSCC