Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Zorkiy

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Zorkiy

-- : -- -- : --04.11.21 Metallist Korolev Zorkiy
-- : -- -- : --30.10.21 Zorkiy Vityaz Noginsk
-- : -- -- : --Aujourd'hui Legion Ivanteyevka Zorkiy
-- : -- -- : --16.10.21 Zorkiy9 - 1Kobart Lobnya
-- : -- -- : --09.10.21 Zvyagino Pushkino2 - 1Zorkiy
-- : -- -- : --02.10.21 Zorkiy2 - 0Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --25.09.21 Saturn Ramenskoye II2 - 4Zorkiy
-- : -- -- : --18.09.21 Zorkiy15 - 1Prialit
-- : -- -- : --15.09.21 Zorkiy9 - 0SSh Saturn
-- : -- -- : --11.09.21 Zorkiy4 - 3Znamya Noginsk II
-- : -- -- : --04.09.21 Luch Sergiyev Posad3 - 3Zorkiy
-- : -- -- : --28.08.21 Zorkiy2 - 1Lyubertsy
-- : -- -- : --21.08.21 Peresvet1 - 0Zorkiy
-- : -- -- : --14.08.21 Zorkiy5 - 2Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
-- : -- -- : --07.08.21 Olimp Balashikha0 - 0Zorkiy
-- : -- -- : --17.07.21 Zorkiy5 - 2Metallist Korolev
-- : -- -- : --10.07.21 Vityaz Noginsk2 - 1Zorkiy
-- : -- -- : --03.07.21 Zorkiy3 - 0Legion Ivanteyevka
-- : -- -- : --26.06.21 Kobart Lobnya3 - 3Zorkiy
-- : -- -- : --19.06.21 Zorkiy2 - 1Zvyagino Pushkino
-- : -- -- : --12.06.21 Balashikha0 - 0Zorkiy
-- : -- -- : --05.06.21 Zorkiy2 - 1Saturn Ramenskoye II
-- : -- -- : --29.05.21 Prialit0 - 6Zorkiy
-- : -- -- : --26.05.21 Znamya Noginsk II1 - 3Zorkiy
-- : -- -- : --22.05.21 Zorkiy6 - 2Luch Sergiyev Posad
-- : -- -- : --15.05.21 Lyubertsy1 - 1Zorkiy
-- : -- -- : --08.05.21 Zorkiy0 - 0Peresvet
-- : -- -- : --01.05.21 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II2 - 1Zorkiy
-- : -- -- : --24.04.21 Zorkiy1 - 1Olimp Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --17.04.21 SSh Saturn0 - 2Zorkiy
Moskva oblast
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Balashikha Balashikha 66 27 21 3 3 84 26 58
2 Peresvet Peresvet 65 27 21 2 4 94 33 61
3 Zorkiy Zorkiy 55 27 16 7 4 90 32 58
4 Zvyagino Pushkino Zvyagino Pushkino 51 27 15 6 6 71 39 32
5 Olimp Balashikha Olimp Balashikha 51 27 15 6 6 56 37 19
6 Luch Sergiyev Posad Luch Sergiyev Posad 47 27 14 5 8 76 43 33
7 Metallist Korolev Metallist Korolev 44 27 13 5 9 57 47 10
8 Vityaz Noginsk Vityaz Noginsk 43 27 12 7 8 47 43 4
9 Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol 41 27 12 5 10 52 41 11
10 Legion Ivanteyevka Legion Ivanteyevka 35 27 10 5 12 61 49 12
11 Kobart Lobnya Kobart Lobnya 33 27 9 6 12 52 68 -16
12 Lyubertsy Lyubertsy 24 27 7 3 17 38 63 -25
13 Znamya Noginsk II Znamya Noginsk II 23 27 7 2 18 33 66 -33
14 SSh Saturn SSh Saturn 21 27 6 3 18 40 98 -58
15 Prialit Prialit 12 27 3 3 21 30 115 -85
16 Saturn Ramenskoye II Saturn Ramenskoye II 3 27 1 0 26 21 102 -81

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

13:00 13:0026.06.18 Khimki2 - 1Zorkiy
12:00 12:0002.03.18 Veles2 - 2Zorkiy
-- : -- -- : --30.05.20 Salyut-Belgorod Zorkiy
-- : -- -- : --24.05.20 Zorkiy Dinamo Bryansk
-- : -- -- : --18.05.20 Kaluga Zorkiy
-- : -- -- : --11.05.20 Zorkiy Metallurg Lipetsk
-- : -- -- : --04.05.20 Ryazan Zorkiy
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Zorkiy Khimki II
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Khimik-Arsenal Zorkiy
-- : -- -- : --12.04.20 Zorkiy Strogino
-- : -- -- : --08.04.20 Rotor Volgograd II Zorkiy
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Kvant Zorkiy
12:30 12:3002.11.19 Sokol Saratov4 - 0Zorkiy
16:00 16:0026.10.19 Saturn Ramenskoye5 - 1Zorkiy
13:00 13:0019.10.19 Zorkiy4 - 2Ararat Moskva
14:00 14:0012.10.19 Dinamo Bryansk2 - 1Zorkiy
13:00 13:0005.10.19 Zorkiy4 - 0Kaluga
16:00 16:0028.09.19 Metallurg Lipetsk3 - 0Zorkiy
12:00 12:0022.09.19 Zorkiy0 - 0Ryazan
15:00 15:0015.09.19 Khimki II1 - 5Zorkiy
17:00 17:0006.09.19 Zorkiy1 - 2Khimik-Arsenal
15:00 15:0030.08.19 Strogino1 - 2Zorkiy
17:00 17:0023.08.19 Zorkiy4 - 0Kvant
17:00 17:0016.08.19 Zorkiy3 - 1Rotor Volgograd II
16:00 16:0009.08.19 Zorkiy2 - 2Sokol Saratov
17:00 17:0001.08.19 Zorkiy1 - 3Saturn Ramenskoye
16:00 16:0024.07.19 Ararat Moskva2 - 3Zorkiy
17:00 17:0016.07.19 Zorkiy0 - 4Salyut-Belgorod
17:00 17:0029.05.19 Zorkiy0 - 4Salyut-Belgorod
15:00 15:0026.05.19 Strogino4 - 0Zorkiy
12:00 12:0019.05.19 Zorkiy1 - 2Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0011.05.19 Saturn Ramenskoye2 - 0Zorkiy
12:00 12:0004.05.19 Zorkiy1 - 1Khimki II
12:00 12:0027.04.19 Zorkiy4 - 0Rotor Volgograd II
14:00 14:0020.04.19 Dinamo Bryansk2 - 1Zorkiy
12:00 12:0013.04.19 Zorkiy2 - 2Metallurg Lipetsk
12:00 12:0006.04.19 Khimik-Arsenal0 - 0Zorkiy
13:00 13:0030.03.19 Zorkiy1 - 3Sokol Saratov
12:00 12:0003.11.18 Kvant1 - 1Zorkiy
14:00 14:0020.10.18 Ryazan2 - 1Zorkiy
17:00 17:0017.10.18 Zorkiy2 - 0Kaluga
12:00 12:0013.10.18 Zorkiy4 - 0Strogino
14:00 14:0006.10.18 Torpedo Moscou2 - 1Zorkiy
12:00 12:0029.09.18 Zorkiy1 - 1Saturn Ramenskoye
12:00 12:0022.09.18 Khimki II0 - 2Zorkiy
14:00 14:0016.09.18 Rotor Volgograd II1 - 3Zorkiy
17:00 17:0010.09.18 Zorkiy2 - 1Dinamo Bryansk
14:00 14:0002.09.18 Metallurg Lipetsk1 - 0Zorkiy
12:00 12:0025.08.18 Zorkiy3 - 0Khimik-Arsenal
17:30 17:3016.08.18 Kaluga1 - 1Zorkiy
18:00 18:0010.08.18 Zorkiy4 - 1Kvant
17:00 17:0003.08.18 Sokol Saratov0 - 1Zorkiy
18:00 18:0026.07.18 Zorkiy1 - 2Ryazan
17:30 17:3018.07.18 Salyut-Belgorod1 - 3Zorkiy
16:00 16:0026.05.18 Ararat Moskva0 - 2Zorkiy
13:00 13:0020.05.18 Zorkiy2 - 0Dinamo Bryansk
19:00 19:0016.05.18 Torpedo Moscou1 - 0Zorkiy
17:00 17:0011.05.18 Zorkiy0 - 1Ryazan
01:00 01:0004.05.18 Zenit Penza Zorkiy
17:00 17:0028.04.18 Zorkiy3 - 2Khimik-Arsenal
13:00 13:0021.04.18 Kaluga1 - 0Zorkiy
13:00 13:0014.04.18 Zorkiy4 - 2Rotor Volgograd II
15:00 15:0007.04.18 Strogino1 - 0Zorkiy
13:00 13:0011.11.17 Zorkiy5 - 1Sokol Saratov
12:00 12:0005.11.17 Metallurg Lipetsk0 - 4Zorkiy
12:00 12:0028.10.17 Zorkiy1 - 1Energomash Belgorod
14:00 14:0021.10.17 Saturn Ramenskoye1 - 0Zorkiy
14:00 14:0014.10.17 Dinamo Bryansk2 - 0Zorkiy
15:00 15:0007.10.17 Zorkiy2 - 1Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0030.09.17 Ryazan3 - 0Zorkiy
18:00 18:0023.09.17 Zorkiy4 - 0Zenit Penza
14:00 14:0016.09.17 Khimik-Arsenal0 - 1Zorkiy
18:00 18:0008.09.17 Zorkiy2 - 1Kaluga
15:00 15:0001.09.17 Rotor Volgograd II0 - 1Zorkiy
18:00 18:0025.08.17 Zorkiy4 - 0Strogino
17:00 17:0018.08.17 Sokol Saratov1 - 1Zorkiy
18:00 18:0011.08.17 Zorkiy2 - 2Metallurg Lipetsk
18:00 18:0003.08.17 Energomash Belgorod1 - 1Zorkiy
18:00 18:0027.07.17 Zorkiy0 - 1Saturn Ramenskoye
18:00 18:0019.07.17 Zorkiy0 - 3Ararat Moskva
01:00 01:0014.10.10 Dolgie Prudy0 - 4Zorkiy
01:00 01:0011.10.10 Zorkiy2 - 1Mytishchi
01:00 01:0007.10.10 Zorkiy4 - 0Lukhovitsy
01:00 01:0023.09.10 Senezh1 - 1Zorkiy
01:00 01:0020.09.10 Dimitrov1 - 3Zorkiy
01:00 01:0016.09.10 Zorkiy4 - 4Rosich Moskovskiy
01:00 01:0009.09.10 Serpukhov0 - 0Zorkiy
01:00 01:0002.09.10 Zorkiy2 - 3Oka Stupino
01:00 01:0026.08.10 Olimp Balashikha5 - 0Zorkiy
01:00 01:0023.08.10 Zorkiy0 - 1Podolye
01:00 01:0019.08.10 Lobnya0 - 3Zorkiy
01:00 01:0012.08.10 Zorkiy2 - 0Zvezda Zvenigorod
01:00 01:0005.08.10 Olimp Fryazino4 - 0Zorkiy
01:00 01:0029.07.10 Kolomna1 - 0Zorkiy
01:00 01:0026.07.10 Kvant4 - 0Zorkiy
01:00 01:0005.07.10 Zorkiy2 - 0Dolgie Prudy
01:00 01:0001.07.10 Lukhovitsy2 - 1Zorkiy
01:00 01:0028.06.10 Zorkiy0 - 1Dimitrov
01:00 01:0024.06.10 Mytishchi2 - 2Zorkiy
01:00 01:0017.06.10 Zorkiy2 - 1Senezh
01:00 01:0010.06.10 Rosich Moskovskiy1 - 2Zorkiy
01:00 01:0003.06.10 Zorkiy1 - 1Serpukhov
01:00 01:0027.05.10 Oka Stupino3 - 0Zorkiy
01:00 01:0020.05.10 Zorkiy1 - 2Olimp Balashikha
01:00 01:0017.05.10 Podolye2 - 0Zorkiy
01:00 01:0013.05.10 Zorkiy4 - 1Lobnya
01:00 01:0006.05.10 Zvezda Zvenigorod4 - 2Zorkiy
01:00 01:0003.05.10 Zorkiy2 - 0Olimp Fryazino
01:00 01:0029.04.10 Zorkiy3 - 1Kolomna
01:00 01:0022.04.10 Zorkiy0 - 3Kvant
16:00 16:0005.08.19 Zorkiy1 - 3Ryazan
13:00 13:0028.07.19 Dolgie Prudy0 - 4Zorkiy
17:30 17:3007.08.18 Tekstilshchik3 - 1Zorkiy
18:00 18:0030.07.18 Zorkiy3 - 2Kolomna
16:00 16:0007.08.17 Znamya Truda2 - 1Zorkiy
14:00 14:0023.07.17 Zorkiy2 - 0Ryazan
18:00 18:0014.07.17 Zorkiy3 - 0Yunost Moskvyi