Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

ZSV

Calendrier des matchs en direct de ZSV

14:30 14:3016.05.21 ZSV Wilhelmina 08
14:30 14:3009.05.21 SSS '18 ZSV
14:30 14:3025.04.21 Deurne ZSV
14:30 14:30Aujourd'hui ZSV Veritas
14:30 14:3011.04.21 Venray ZSV
14:30 14:3028.03.21 ZSV Susteren
14:30 14:3021.03.21 Chevremont ZSV
14:30 14:3014.03.21 ZSV De Ster
14:30 14:3007.03.21 BSV Limburgia ZSV
14:30 14:3028.02.21 ZSV Wittenhorst
14:00 14:0007.02.21 Heeze ZSV
14:30 14:3031.01.21 ZSV Venlosche Boys
14:30 14:3024.01.21 Geldrop ZSV
14:30 14:3017.01.21 ZSV Venray
14:00 14:0013.12.20 De Ster ZSV
14:00 14:0006.12.20 ZSV Deurne
14:30 14:3029.11.20 ZSV BSV Limburgia
14:30 14:3022.11.20 Susteren ZSV
14:30 14:3015.11.20 ZSV Chevremont
14:30 14:3008.11.20 ZSV Heeze
14:30 14:3001.11.20 Wittenhorst ZSV
14:30 14:3025.10.20 ZSV Geldrop
14:30 14:3018.10.20 Wilhelmina 08 ZSV
14:30 14:3011.10.20 Venlosche Boys0 - 4ZSV
14:30 14:3027.09.20 Veritas1 - 2ZSV
14:30 14:3020.09.20 ZSV2 - 0SSS '18
Zondag D
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Venray Venray 9 3 3 0 0 13 5 8
2 Wittenhorst Wittenhorst 9 3 3 0 0 13 6 7
3 ZSV ZSV 9 3 3 0 0 8 1 7
4 Deurne Deurne 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 4
5 De Ster De Ster 4 3 1 1 1 7 6 1
6 Geldrop Geldrop 4 4 1 1 2 8 7 1
7 Veritas Veritas 4 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1
8 Heeze Heeze 3 2 1 0 1 9 7 2
9 Susteren Susteren 3 2 1 0 1 5 5 0
10 Venlosche Boys Venlosche Boys 3 3 1 0 2 2 10 -8
11 Chevremont Chevremont 1 2 0 1 1 6 7 -1
12 BSV Limburgia BSV Limburgia 0 1 0 0 1 2 6 -4
13 Wilhelmina 08 Wilhelmina 08 0 3 0 0 3 3 10 -7
14 SSS '18 SSS '18 0 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:30 14:3024.05.20 ZSV Geldrop
14:30 14:3017.05.20 Venray ZSV
14:30 14:3010.05.20 ZSV Wilhelmina 08
14:30 14:3026.04.20 SSS '18 ZSV
14:30 14:3019.04.20 ZSV BSV Limburgia
14:30 14:3013.04.20 ZSV Veritas
18:30 18:3011.04.20 Susteren ZSV
14:30 14:3005.04.20 ZSV Chevremont
18:30 18:3002.04.20 ZSV Venlosche Boys
14:30 14:3029.03.20 Wittenhorst ZSV
14:30 14:3022.03.20 ZSV Heeze
14:30 14:3015.03.20 Deurne ZSV
14:30 14:3016.02.20 De Ster1 - 1ZSV
14:30 14:3026.01.20 ZSV3 - 1Wittenhorst
14:30 14:3019.01.20 Wilhelmina 081 - 1ZSV
14:00 14:0015.12.19 Chevremont3 - 0ZSV
14:30 14:3001.12.19 ZSV1 - 0Venray
14:30 14:3024.11.19 Geldrop2 - 4ZSV
14:30 14:3010.11.19 ZSV2 - 1Deurne
14:30 14:3003.11.19 Heeze2 - 3ZSV
14:30 14:3027.10.19 ZSV0 - 1Susteren
14:30 14:3020.10.19 Veritas2 - 2ZSV
14:30 14:3013.10.19 ZSV3 - 1SSS '18
14:30 14:3006.10.19 BSV Limburgia0 - 3ZSV
14:30 14:3029.09.19 Venlosche Boys2 - 1ZSV
14:30 14:3022.09.19 ZSV2 - 0De Ster
14:30 14:3026.05.19 ZSV4 - 3Susteren
14:30 14:3019.05.19 Chevremont1 - 2ZSV
14:30 14:3012.05.19 ZSV5 - 1EHC Hoensbroek
14:30 14:3005.05.19 Heeze1 - 2ZSV
14:30 14:3028.04.19 Veritas1 - 2ZSV
14:30 14:3022.04.19 Wittenhorst1 - 0ZSV
18:00 18:0020.04.19 ZSV1 - 3Wittenhorst
14:30 14:3014.04.19 ZSV2 - 1De Valk
14:30 14:3007.04.19 Schaesberg1 - 4ZSV
14:30 14:3031.03.19 ZSV2 - 1Schaesberg
14:30 14:3024.03.19 ZSV0 - 1Geldrop
14:30 14:3017.03.19 ZSV1 - 1Deurne
14:30 14:3024.02.19 Venray0 - 1ZSV
14:30 14:3017.02.19 ZSV2 - 0Venlosche Boys
14:30 14:3003.02.19 ZSV3 - 0RKSV Bekkerveld
14:30 14:3020.01.19 Geldrop3 - 3ZSV
14:00 14:0009.12.18 De Valk1 - 1ZSV
14:30 14:3025.11.18 EHC Hoensbroek0 - 3ZSV
14:30 14:3018.11.18 RKSV Bekkerveld1 - 1ZSV
14:30 14:3004.11.18 ZSV1 - 1Heeze
14:30 14:3028.10.18 Deurne1 - 2ZSV
14:30 14:3021.10.18 ZSV0 - 4Venray
14:30 14:3014.10.18 Susteren0 - 2ZSV
14:30 14:3007.10.18 ZSV2 - 1Chevremont
14:30 14:3030.09.18 Venlosche Boys0 - 3ZSV
14:30 14:3023.09.18 ZSV3 - 0Veritas
14:30 14:3027.05.18 ZSV0 - 1Venlosche Boys
19:30 19:3019.05.18 Wittenhorst6 - 0ZSV
14:30 14:3013.05.18 ZSV0 - 3Venray
14:30 14:3010.05.18 ZSV2 - 1Schaesberg
14:30 14:3006.05.18 ZSV0 - 2FC Hoensbroek
14:30 14:3029.04.18 ZSV0 - 3De Valk
14:30 14:3022.04.18 Wilhelmina 081 - 1ZSV
14:30 14:3015.04.18 ZSV0 - 0Deurne
18:30 18:3012.04.18 ZSV4 - 0Wilhelmina 08
14:30 14:3008.04.18 Susteren1 - 4ZSV
19:30 19:3031.03.18 Geldrop1 - 1ZSV
14:30 14:3025.03.18 ZSV1 - 1RKSV Bekkerveld
14:30 14:3011.03.18 Minor6 - 1ZSV
14:30 14:3025.02.18 Chevremont4 - 1ZSV
14:30 14:3018.02.18 Venlosche Boys2 - 2ZSV
14:30 14:3028.01.18 Deurne3 - 1ZSV
14:15 14:1517.12.17 ZSV1 - 3Wittenhorst
14:30 14:3026.11.17 Venray2 - 3ZSV
14:30 14:3019.11.17 ZSV1 - 3Geldrop
20:00 20:0011.11.17 De Valk3 - 0ZSV
14:30 14:3005.11.17 ZSV2 - 1Minor
14:30 14:3029.10.17 FC Hoensbroek1 - 4ZSV
14:30 14:3022.10.17 RKSV Bekkerveld3 - 2ZSV
14:30 14:3015.10.17 ZSV6 - 2Chevremont
14:30 14:3001.10.17 ZSV2 - 2Susteren
14:30 14:3024.09.17 Schaesberg2 - 2ZSV
14:30 14:3014.05.17 ZSV1 - 6RKSV Bekkerveld
14:30 14:3007.05.17 SSS '181 - 2ZSV
14:30 14:3030.04.17 ZSV0 - 2Susteren
14:30 14:3023.04.17 Deurne0 - 3ZSV
18:00 18:0015.04.17 ZSV3 - 3De Valk
14:30 14:3009.04.17 SV Someren0 - 3ZSV
14:30 14:3002.04.17 ZSV3 - 1Volharding
14:30 14:3026.03.17 Schaesberg1 - 2ZSV
14:30 14:3019.03.17 ZSV2 - 3Geldrop
14:30 14:3012.03.17 ZSV1 - 3Venray
14:30 14:3005.03.17 ZSV0 - 2Meerssen
14:30 14:3019.02.17 Minor2 - 1ZSV
14:30 14:3005.02.17 Wittenhorst2 - 1ZSV
14:30 14:3011.12.16 RKSV Bekkerveld3 - 3ZSV
14:15 14:1504.12.16 ZSV3 - 3SSS '18
14:30 14:3027.11.16 Susteren2 - 0ZSV
14:30 14:3013.11.16 ZSV1 - 1Deurne
19:30 19:3005.11.16 Venray0 - 2ZSV
14:30 14:3030.10.16 Volharding1 - 4ZSV
14:30 14:3016.10.16 ZSV0 - 0SV Someren
19:30 19:3008.10.16 Geldrop0 - 1ZSV
14:30 14:3002.10.16 ZSV3 - 1Schaesberg
14:30 14:3025.09.16 ZSV3 - 2Minor
14:30 14:3018.09.16 De Valk3 - 1ZSV
14:30 14:3011.09.16 ZSV0 - 2Wittenhorst
14:30 14:3004.09.16 Meerssen2 - 0ZSV
14:30 14:3016.05.16 ZSV2 - 4De Valk
14:30 14:3008.05.16 RKSV Bekkerveld2 - 2ZSV
19:30 19:3030.04.16 Deurne0 - 1ZSV
14:30 14:3024.04.16 ZSV1 - 3Wittenhorst
14:30 14:3010.04.16 Susteren1 - 1ZSV
14:30 14:3003.04.16 ZSV0 - 3Heidebloem
14:30 14:3028.03.16 ZSV1 - 1Venray
17:00 17:0026.03.16 ZSV7 - 0RVU Rothem
14:30 14:3020.03.16 Minor1 - 2ZSV
14:30 14:3013.03.16 ZSV4 - 1Sporting Heerlen
14:30 14:3006.03.16 SSS '181 - 1ZSV
14:30 14:3028.02.16 ZSV3 - 1Meerssen
14:30 14:3014.02.16 Chevremont5 - 0ZSV
14:30 14:3013.12.15 Wittenhorst1 - 1ZSV
14:30 14:3006.12.15 ZSV1 - 1RKSV Bekkerveld
14:30 14:3029.11.15 De Valk2 - 5ZSV
14:30 14:3015.11.15 ZSV1 - 1Susteren
14:30 14:3008.11.15 Heidebloem4 - 1ZSV
14:30 14:3001.11.15 ZSV1 - 4Minor
14:30 14:3018.10.15 Sporting Heerlen3 - 2ZSV
14:30 14:3011.10.15 ZSV5 - 0SSS '18
19:30 19:3003.10.15 Venray3 - 3ZSV
14:30 14:3027.09.15 ZSV1 - 3Chevremont
14:30 14:3020.09.15 Meerssen1 - 2ZSV
14:30 14:3013.09.15 RVU Rothem1 - 2ZSV
18:00 18:0005.09.15 ZSV7 - 2Deurne
14:30 14:3019.08.17 Buitenpost4 - 3ZSV
17:00 17:0027.08.14 ZSV0 - 4Lisse

Partagez