Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Mercredi 12 mai 2021
11:00 11:00Terminé Újpest II0 - 1Szekszárd
17:30 17:30Terminé Kisvárda II3 - 2Sényő Carnifex
17:30 17:30Terminé Egri2 - 1Tiszafuredi VSE
17:30 17:30Terminé Salgótarjáni BTC2 - 2BSE
17:30 17:30Terminé Mezőkövesd II1 - 3Tiszakécske
17:30 17:30Terminé BVSC2 - 0Ceglédi
17:30 17:30Terminé Putnok VSE4 - 1Sajóbábony Vegyész
17:30 17:30Terminé Tállya2 - 1Tiszaújváros
17:30 17:30Terminé FC Hatvan1 - 1Debrecen II
17:30 17:30Terminé Füzesgyarmati2 - 1Diósgyőr II
17:30 17:30Terminé Gyöngyös2 - 2Jászberényi
17:30 17:30Terminé Kozármisleny1 - 2Körösladány
17:30 17:30Terminé Ferencváros II0 - 1Dabas-Gyón
17:30 17:30Terminé Paksi SE II2 - 0ESMTK
17:30 17:30Terminé Majosi3 - 1Hódmezővásárhely
17:30 17:30Terminé Monor1 - 1Vác
17:30 17:30Terminé Dabas1 - 1Honvéd II
17:30 17:30Terminé Dunaújváros-Pálhalma1 - 0Iváncsa
17:30 17:30Terminé Szegedi VSE0 - 0Rákosmenti KSK
17:30 17:30Terminé Gárdony1 - 0Balatonfüredi
17:30 17:30Terminé BKV Előre1 - 0Puskás II
17:30 17:30Terminé Érdi VSE0 - 1Veszprém
17:30 17:30Terminé Komárom4 - 0Nagyatádi
17:30 17:30Terminé Zalaegerszegi TE II3 - 1Tatabánya
17:30 17:30Terminé MTE 19041 - 1III. Kerületi TUE
17:30 17:30Terminé Fehérvár II0 - 2SC Sopron
17:30 17:30Terminé Nagykanizsa3 - 0Lipót Pékség
17:30 17:30Terminé Ménfőcsanak2 - 0Pápai Perutz
18:00 18:00Terminé Kecskeméti TE7 - 0Taksony
18:30 18:30Terminé Bicskei1 - 0Szabadkikötő
Dimanche 16 mai 2021
11:00 11:00Terminé Honvéd II1 - 2Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
11:00 11:00En attente Puskás II Érdi VSE
11:00 11:00En attente Szabadkikötő Ménfőcsanak
14:30 14:30Terminé Debrecen II2 - 3Füzesgyarmati
16:00 16:00En attente SC Sopron Nagykanizsa
16:00 16:00En attente Veszprém Komárom
17:00 17:00  Ceglédi Sényő Carnifex
18:00 18:00  BSE Mezőkövesd II
18:00 18:00  Tiszafuredi VSE Salgótarjáni BTC
18:00 18:00  Diósgyőr II Gyöngyös
18:00 18:00  Tiszaújváros FC Hatvan
18:00 18:00  Sajóbábony Vegyész Tállya
18:00 18:00  Kisvárda II Putnok VSE
18:00 18:00  Tiszakécske BVSC
18:00 18:00  Jászberényi Egri
18:00 18:00  Körösladány Ferencváros II
18:00 18:00  Taksony Kozármisleny
18:00 18:00  Iváncsa Szegedi VSE
18:00 18:00  Vác Dabas
18:00 18:00  Hódmezővásárhely Monor
18:00 18:00  Szekszárd Majosi
18:00 18:00  ESMTK Újpest II
18:00 18:00  Dabas-Gyón Paksi SE II
18:00 18:00  Rákosmenti KSK Kecskeméti TE
18:00 18:00  Balatonfüredi BKV Előre
18:00 18:00  Lipót Pékség Bicskei
18:00 18:00  III. Kerületi TUE Fehérvár II
18:00 18:00  Tatabánya MTE 1904
18:00 18:00  Nagyatádi Zalaegerszegi TE II
18:00 18:00  Pápai Perutz Gárdony

Commentaires

Partagez

Keleti
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 85 35 62
2 74 35 36
3 69 35 37
4 63 35 20
5 62 35 15
6 61 35 9
7 60 35 24
8 54 35 9
9 50 35 9
10 46 35 -3
11 45 35 -11
12 42 35 -10
13 42 35 -1
14 39 35 -15
15 38 35 -6
16 38 35 -21
17 35 35 -17
18 35 35 -26
19 24 35 -53
20 19 35 -58
Közép
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 79 35 62
2 77 35 42
3 72 35 39
4 66 35 25
5 63 35 32
6 52 35 6
7 51 35 7
8 50 35 3
9 50 35 3
10 47 35 -3
11 46 35 -2
12 45 35 5
13 43 35 -2
14 42 35 -18
15 41 35 -5
16 41 35 -16
17 39 35 -7
18 32 35 -27
19 24 35 -53
20 10 35 -91
Nyugati
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 81 35 61
2 71 34 45
3 66 35 20
4 64 35 30
5 56 35 8
6 54 35 12
7 54 35 3
8 52 35 -5
9 52 35 2
10 50 35 10
11 50 35 -2
12 46 35 -2
13 45 35 3
14 43 35 -7
15 43 35 -16
16 41 35 -11
17 41 35 -21
18 29 34 -22
19 27 35 -33
20 9 35 -75