Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Mercredi 24 février 2021
14:30 14:30Terminé Bra3 - 0Fossano
14:30 14:30Terminé Castellanzese2 - 1Sanremese
14:30 14:30Terminé Città di Varese0 - 1Imperia
14:30 14:30Terminé Gozzano3 - 1Legnano
14:30 14:30Terminé FBC Derthona1 - 2US Caratese
14:30 14:30Terminé USD Lavagnese1 - 2Arconatese
14:30 14:30Terminé PDHAE4 - 0SC Insubria Caronnese Turate
14:30 14:30Terminé Saluzzo1 - 0Casale
14:30 14:30Terminé Breno1 - 1AC Fanfulla 1874
14:30 14:30Terminé Brusaporto2 - 4Nibionnoggiono
14:30 14:30Terminé Desenzano Calvina2 - 1Franciacorta
14:30 14:30Terminé US Calcio Caravaggese2 - 2Sona
14:30 14:30Terminé Crema3 - 1Vis Nova Giussano
14:30 14:30Reporté Real Calepina Scanzorosciate
14:30 14:30Terminé Tritium2 - 2US Ponte San Pietro-Isola
14:30 14:30Terminé Villa Valle2 - 3Casatese
14:30 14:30Terminé Seregno1 - 3Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
14:30 14:30Terminé Trente Calcio 19212 - 0Este
14:30 14:30Terminé AC Belluno 19050 - 1Arzignano Valchiampo
14:30 14:30Terminé Caldiero Terme0 - 1US Adriese
14:30 14:30Terminé Calcio Montebelluna1 - 3Campodarsego
14:30 14:30Terminé San Paolo Padova1 - 0Cartigliano
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Manzanese2 - 0Virtus Bolzano
14:30 14:30Terminé Mestre2 - 4Chions
14:30 14:30Terminé Union Clodiense0 - 0Delta Porto Tolle
14:30 14:30Terminé Union Feltre1 - 2Ambrosiana
14:30 14:30Terminé Union S. Giorgio-Sedico3 - 0Cjarlins Muzane
14:30 14:30Terminé Bagnolese0 - 1Aglianese
14:30 14:30Terminé Forlì0 - 1Rimini
14:30 14:30Terminé Lentigione1 - 0Correggese
14:30 14:30Terminé Marignanese1 - 1Seravezza
14:30 14:30Reporté ASD Mezzolara Sammaurese
14:30 14:30Terminé Prato3 - 1Corticella
14:30 14:30Terminé Real Forte Querceta0 - 1Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
14:30 14:30Terminé Sasso Marconi Zola1 - 0Progresso
14:30 14:30Terminé Montevarchi Calcio Aq. 19022 - 0Grassina
14:30 14:30Terminé Foligno1 - 2Tiferno Lerchi
14:30 14:30Reporté Gavorrano Lornano Badesse
14:30 14:30Terminé Pianese3 - 1ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
14:30 14:30Terminé San Donato Tavarnelle2 - 2Montespaccato
14:30 14:30Terminé Sinalunghese1 - 2Ostia Mare
14:30 14:30Terminé Sporting Trestina5 - 0Cannara
14:30 14:30Terminé Trastevere2 - 0Sangiovannese
14:30 14:30Terminé Aprilia1 - 1Castelfidardo Calcio
14:30 14:30Terminé Porto Sant'Elpidio0 - 3Vastogirardi
14:30 14:30Terminé Atletico Terme Fiuggi0 - 1Matese
14:30 14:30Terminé Montegiorgio0 - 0CynthiAlbalonga
14:30 14:30Terminé Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese2 - 5Campobasso
14:30 14:30Reporté Pineto Castelnuovo Vomano
14:30 14:30Terminé Lecco1 - 1Pro Vasto
14:30 14:30Terminé USD Recanatese1 - 0US Tolentino
14:30 14:30Terminé FC Rieti2 - 3San Nicolò
14:30 14:30Terminé Afragolese2 - 0Gladiator
14:30 14:30Terminé Polisportiva Arzachena2 - 2Sassari Torres 1903
14:30 14:30Terminé Carbonia2 - 1Lanusei
14:30 14:30Terminé Latina2 - 0Nola
14:30 14:30Reporté Nuova Monterosi Cassino
14:30 14:30Terminé Muravera2 - 0Latte Dolce
14:30 14:30Terminé Nocerina0 - 0FC Savoia 1908
14:30 14:30Reporté Insieme Formia Giugliano
14:30 14:30Reporté Vis Artena Team Nuova Florida
14:30 14:30Terminé Audace Cerignola0 - 0F. Andria
14:30 14:30Terminé Picerno0 - 1Nuova Nardò
14:30 14:30Terminé US Bitonto1 - 0Tarente
14:30 14:30Terminé Brindisi0 - 1Aversa Normanna
14:30 14:30Terminé Virtus Casarano4 - 0Portici
14:30 14:30Terminé FC Francavilla2 - 3Molfetta Calcio
14:30 14:30Reporté Lavello Team Altamura
14:30 14:30Reporté Puteolana Gravina
14:30 14:30Terminé Sorrente0 - 4AS Fasano
14:30 14:30Terminé Biancavilla1 - 2Messine
14:30 14:30Terminé Cittanovese2 - 2Rende
14:30 14:30Terminé US Castrovillari Calcio0 - 1Paterno
14:30 14:30Terminé Acireale3 - 0Troina
14:30 14:30Terminé FC Messina4 - 2Dattilo
14:30 14:30Terminé Gelbison Cilento SSD2 - 1San Luca
14:30 14:30Terminé Marina di Ragusa2 - 2Città Di Sant’Agata
14:30 14:30Terminé Roccella1 - 2Licata
14:30 14:30Terminé Rotonda0 - 0Santa Maria Cilento
15:00 15:00Terminé Borgosesia Calcio1 - 2Vado
15:00 15:00Terminé ASD Calcio Chieri1 - 2US Sestri Levante
15:00 15:00Terminé Pro Livorno0 - 1US Fiorenzuola 1922
18:00 18:00Terminé Sienne1 - 0ACV Scandicci ASD
Dimanche 28 février 2021
14:30 14:30Terminé Arconatese1 - 3ASD Calcio Chieri
14:30 14:30Terminé SC Insubria Caronnese Turate1 - 1Città di Varese
14:30 14:30Terminé Casale1 - 2Castellanzese
14:30 14:30Terminé US Caratese1 - 4Bra
14:30 14:30Terminé Fossano0 - 3Borgosesia Calcio
14:30 14:30Terminé Legnano3 - 1USD Lavagnese
14:30 14:30Terminé Sanremese2 - 2Gozzano
14:30 14:30Terminé US Sestri Levante2 - 3PDHAE
14:30 14:30Terminé Vado0 - 0Saluzzo
14:30 14:30Terminé Casatese0 - 0Franciacorta
14:30 14:30Terminé AC Fanfulla 18741 - 1Villa Valle
14:30 14:30Terminé Nibionnoggiono3 - 1Tritium
14:30 14:30Terminé US Ponte San Pietro-Isola0 - 1Real Calepina
14:30 14:30Terminé Scanzorosciate0 - 3Desenzano Calvina
14:30 14:30Terminé Sona0 - 2Seregno
14:30 14:30Reporté Virtus Ciserano Bergamo Brusaporto
14:30 14:30Reporté Vis Nova Giussano Breno
14:30 14:30Terminé Ambrosiana1 - 2Union S. Giorgio-Sedico
14:30 14:30Terminé Arzignano Valchiampo0 - 1Trente Calcio 1921
14:30 14:30Terminé AC Belluno 19052 - 1Union Feltre
14:30 14:30Terminé Campodarsego1 - 4ASD Manzanese
14:30 14:30Terminé Cartigliano0 - 0Caldiero Terme
14:30 14:30Terminé Chions1 - 1San Paolo Padova
14:30 14:30Terminé Cjarlins Muzane1 - 3Calcio Montebelluna
14:30 14:30Terminé Delta Porto Tolle0 - 1Mestre
14:30 14:30Terminé Este0 - 3Union Clodiense
14:30 14:30Terminé Virtus Bolzano5 - 0US Adriese
14:30 14:30Terminé Aglianese0 - 1Seravezza
14:30 14:30Terminé Correggese1 - 2Pro Livorno
14:30 14:30Terminé Corticella1 - 3Forlì
14:30 14:30Reporté US Fiorenzuola 1922 Marignanese
14:30 14:30Reporté Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano ASD Mezzolara
14:30 14:30Terminé Progresso0 - 2Prato
14:30 14:30Terminé Real Forte Querceta1 - 0Sasso Marconi Zola
14:30 14:30Reporté Rimini Lentigione
14:30 14:30Terminé Sammaurese2 - 0Bagnolese
14:30 14:30Terminé ACV Scandicci ASD0 - 0San Donato Tavarnelle
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana1 - 2Ostia Mare
14:30 14:30Terminé Cannara1 - 0Foligno
14:30 14:30Terminé Gavorrano1 - 0Sporting Trestina
14:30 14:30Terminé Grassina1 - 2Pianese
14:30 14:30Reporté Lornano Badesse Montevarchi Calcio Aq. 1902
14:30 14:30Terminé Montespaccato1 - 2Trastevere
14:30 14:30Terminé Sangiovannese2 - 0Sinalunghese
14:30 14:30Terminé Tiferno Lerchi2 - 3Sienne
14:30 14:30Terminé Castelnuovo Vomano3 - 2Aprilia
14:30 14:30Terminé Campobasso1 - 0Castelfidardo Calcio
14:30 14:30Terminé CynthiAlbalonga2 - 1Porto Sant'Elpidio
14:30 14:30Terminé Matese2 - 1Montegiorgio
14:30 14:30Terminé USD Recanatese3 - 2Lecco
14:30 14:30Terminé San Nicolò2 - 0Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese
14:30 14:30Terminé US Tolentino1 - 0FC Rieti
14:30 14:30Terminé Pro Vasto2 - 2Atletico Terme Fiuggi
14:30 14:30Reporté Vastogirardi Pineto
14:30 14:30Reporté Cassino Afragolese
14:30 14:30Terminé Nola1 - 0Polisportiva Arzachena
14:30 14:30Terminé Giugliano0 - 2Latina
14:30 14:30Terminé Gladiator2 - 4Carbonia
14:30 14:30Terminé Lanusei1 - 0Insieme Formia
14:30 14:30Terminé Latte Dolce2 - 3Nuova Monterosi
14:30 14:30Reporté Team Nuova Florida Muravera
14:30 14:30Terminé Sassari Torres 19031 - 2Nocerina
14:30 14:30Terminé FC Savoia 19080 - 0Vis Artena
14:30 14:30Terminé AS Fasano2 - 2Virtus Casarano
14:30 14:30Terminé F. Andria2 - 0Sorrente
14:30 14:30Terminé FC Francavilla2 - 3Audace Cerignola
14:30 14:30Reporté Gravina Aversa Normanna
14:30 14:30Terminé Molfetta Calcio3 - 3US Bitonto
14:30 14:30Terminé Nuova Nardò4 - 0Brindisi
14:30 14:30Terminé Portici0 - 1Lavello
14:30 14:30Terminé Tarente1 - 0Puteolana
14:30 14:30Reporté Team Altamura Picerno
14:30 14:30Terminé Città Di Sant’Agata3 - 1Acireale
14:30 14:30Terminé Dattilo3 - 1Paterno
14:30 14:30Terminé Licata0 - 1Biancavilla
14:30 14:30Terminé Marina di Ragusa0 - 0Cittanovese
14:30 14:30Terminé Messine3 - 0Rotonda
14:30 14:30Terminé Santa Maria Cilento1 - 1US Castrovillari Calcio
14:30 14:30Terminé Rende1 - 2Gelbison Cilento SSD
14:30 14:30Terminé San Luca1 - 0Roccella
14:30 14:30Terminé Troina2 - 2FC Messina
15:00 15:00Terminé Imperia2 - 0FBC Derthona

Commentaires

Partagez

Groupe A
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 50 23 22
2 46 23 18
3 46 23 16
4 41 22 7
5 39 23 8
6 38 23 6
7 38 23 4
8 37 23 8
9 35 22 8
10 31 22 -2
11 29 23 -1
12 29 23 7
13 28 22 -11
14 25 23 -8
15 24 22 -10
16 24 23 -2
17 21 23 -8
18 16 23 -19
19 14 21 -18
20 10 22 -25
Groupe B
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 40 20 18
2 38 20 7
3 34 20 9
4 33 20 3
5 33 19 11
6 33 19 4
7 28 18 2
8 28 19 8
9 26 20 5
10 24 19 1
11 23 19 0
12 22 19 -12
13 22 20 -2
14 20 20 -7
15 20 20 -10
16 18 20 -11
17 16 19 -13
18 15 19 -13
Groupe C
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 49 22 18
2 44 22 20
3 41 22 11
4 38 22 6
5 36 23 -1
6 35 23 11
7 30 23 -3
8 29 21 1
9 29 22 -1
10 29 22 1
11 27 21 0
12 26 21 -6
13 26 23 1
14 26 23 1
15 25 23 -13
16 23 15 0
17 22 23 -13
18 19 19 -6
19 19 22 -14
20 17 22 -13
Groupe D
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 43 19 19
2 38 18 21
3 36 20 9
4 35 20 10
5 35 18 12
6 29 18 1
7 26 17 6
8 25 19 -2
9 24 17 0
10 23 19 0
11 23 17 -4
12 22 13 4
13 20 20 -4
14 16 19 -10
15 16 15 -4
16 16 19 -10
17 13 19 -18
18 8 19 -30
Groupe E
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 41 19 18
2 34 20 10
3 34 20 3
4 33 18 13
5 32 20 2
6 30 20 5
7 29 19 6
8 29 20 1
9 26 16 8
10 25 16 2
11 25 20 -1
12 25 20 -4
13 21 19 -6
14 21 20 -11
15 19 18 -9
16 18 19 -10
17 16 19 -12
18 13 19 -15
Groupe F
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 42 18 24
2 38 18 19
3 37 19 12
4 32 20 8
5 30 18 11
6 29 19 4
7 28 17 9
8 27 20 4
9 26 19 -1
10 24 18 6
11 23 16 1
12 22 19 -8
13 21 16 -1
14 20 18 0
15 17 13 2
16 10 18 -19
17 3 17 -31
18 3 17 -40
Groupe G
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 40 18 28
2 34 15 13
3 33 20 7
4 33 17 12
5 31 18 12
6 30 16 8
7 30 19 9
8 28 20 5
9 26 18 7
10 22 17 -2
11 20 19 -5
12 18 19 -5
13 18 15 -7
14 16 18 -12
15 16 20 -13
16 15 20 -19
17 14 20 -17
18 11 15 -21
Groupe H
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 34 20 4
2 33 18 16
3 33 19 10
4 31 17 9
5 31 19 10
6 29 18 8
7 29 19 2
8 27 17 8
9 26 17 0
10 24 17 -5
11 24 20 2
12 21 19 -4
13 19 20 -9
14 19 20 -9
15 18 18 -12
16 15 17 -10
17 14 15 -2
18 12 18 -18
Groupe I
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 40 20 19
2 36 19 12
3 35 18 11
4 32 19 9
5 31 19 8
6 27 17 1
7 26 17 4
8 26 20 10
9 24 17 1
10 22 16 -4
11 21 18 -4
12 21 20 -10
13 20 19 -13
14 19 15 -4
15 18 17 -2
16 17 19 -11
17 17 20 -18
18 13 14 -9

Discussions les plus populaires