Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Mercredi 11 mai 2022
16:00 16:00Terminé Atletico Terme Fiuggi0 - 3Fano
16:00 16:00Terminé Aurora Alto Casertano1 - 2Matese
16:00 16:00Terminé Montegiorgio2 - 1San Nicolò
16:00 16:00Terminé Nereto1 - 3Vastogirardi
16:00 16:00Terminé Pineto1 - 1Chieti
16:00 16:00Terminé Porto D' Ascoli1 - 1Castelnuovo Vomano
16:00 16:00Terminé USD Recanatese2 - 3Castelfidardo Calcio
16:00 16:00Terminé Trastevere1 - 2Pro Vasto
18:00 18:00Terminé US Tolentino0 - 0Sambenedettese
Samedi 14 mai 2022
15:00 15:00Terminé Atletico Uri0 - 0CynthiAlbalonga
15:00 15:00Terminé Latte Dolce2 - 3Cassino
16:00 16:00Terminé Sangiuliano City8 - 3Arconatese
16:00 16:00Terminé Dolomiti Bellunesi3 - 0Mestre
16:00 16:00Terminé Afragolese5 - 0Ostia Mare
16:30 16:30Terminé Santa Maria Cilento4 - 2Portici
Dimanche 15 mai 2022
14:00 14:00Terminé Gladiator2 - 2Polisportiva Arzachena
14:30 14:30Terminé Lanusei3 - 2Real Monterotondo Scalo
15:00 15:00Terminé Calcio Montebelluna3 - 1Levico
15:00 15:00Terminé Aprilia0 - 3Sassari Torres 1903
16:00 16:00Terminé SC Insubria Caronnese Turate2 - 3Bra
16:00 16:00Terminé Casale1 - 1Ligorna
16:00 16:00Terminé Fossano2 - 1Asti
16:00 16:00Terminé Gozzano1 - 0ASD Calcio Chieri
16:00 16:00Terminé USD Lavagnese0 - 4Borgosesia Calcio
16:00 16:00Terminé Novare3 - 1FBC Derthona
16:00 16:00Terminé PDHAE1 - 2Città di Varese
16:00 16:00Terminé Saluzzo0 - 2Imperia
16:00 16:00Terminé Sanremese1 - 0RG Ticino
16:00 16:00Terminé Vado2 - 2US Sestri Levante
16:00 16:00Terminé Breno0 - 2Villa Valle
16:00 16:00Terminé US Olginatese2 - 1Leon
16:00 16:00Terminé Brusaporto2 - 1Vis Nova Giussano
16:00 16:00Terminé Desenzano Calvina0 - 0Sona
16:00 16:00Terminé Casatese2 - 1Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
16:00 16:00Terminé Castellanzese2 - 3US Calcio Caravaggese
16:00 16:00Terminé Crema3 - 3Franciacorta
16:00 16:00Terminé Legnano2 - 1Real Calepina
16:00 16:00Terminé US Ponte San Pietro-Isola0 - 1US Caratese
16:00 16:00Terminé Ambrosiana3 - 2San Paolo Padova
16:00 16:00Terminé Caldiero Terme2 - 1Cjarlins Muzane
16:00 16:00Terminé Campodarsego2 - 0Cattolica Calcio 1923
16:00 16:00Terminé Cartigliano2 - 2Spinea
16:00 16:00Terminé Delta Porto Tolle3 - 4US Adriese
16:00 16:00Terminé Este1 - 0San Martino Speme
16:00 16:00Terminé Union Clodiense1 - 1Arzignano Valchiampo
16:00 16:00Terminé Bagnolese1 - 1Alcione
16:00 16:00Terminé Forlì4 - 0AC Fanfulla 1874
16:00 16:00Terminé Lentigione2 - 0Athletic Carpi
16:00 16:00Terminé Prato3 - 1Aglianese
16:00 16:00Terminé Progresso1 - 1Real Forte Querceta
16:00 16:00Terminé Ravenne2 - 0Borgo San Donnino
16:00 16:00Terminé Sammaurese0 - 2ASD Mezzolara
16:00 16:00Terminé ASD Sasso Marconi1 - 1Rimini
16:00 16:00Terminé Seravezza2 - 4Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
16:00 16:00Terminé Tritium0 - 0Correggese
16:00 16:00Terminé Arezzo3 - 1ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
16:00 16:00Terminé Foligno2 - 1Unipomezia
16:00 16:00Terminé Gavorrano7 - 1Sporting Trestina
16:00 16:00Terminé Montespaccato1 - 1FC Rieti
16:00 16:00Terminé Poggibonsi2 - 2Cascina
16:00 16:00Terminé Pro Livorno0 - 4Pianese
16:00 16:00Terminé San Donato Tavarnelle1 - 0Cannara
16:00 16:00Terminé Sangiovannese2 - 0Lornano Badesse
16:00 16:00Terminé Tiferno Lerchi2 - 2ACV Scandicci ASD
16:00 16:00Terminé Fano1 - 1Vastogirardi
16:00 16:00Terminé Castelfidardo Calcio3 - 0Nereto
16:00 16:00Terminé Castelnuovo Vomano1 - 2Montegiorgio
16:00 16:00Terminé Chieti2 - 2Trastevere
16:00 16:00Terminé Matese2 - 1Atletico Terme Fiuggi
16:00 16:00Terminé San Nicolò3 - 0USD Recanatese
16:00 16:00Terminé US Tolentino1 - 3Pineto
16:00 16:00Terminé Pro Vasto0 - 0Porto D' Ascoli
16:00 16:00Terminé Sambenedettese2 - 1Aurora Alto Casertano
16:00 16:00Terminé Carbonia1 - 3Muravera
16:00 16:00Terminé Insieme Formia0 - 5Giugliano
16:00 16:00Terminé Vis Artena3 - 1Team Nuova Florida
16:00 16:00Terminé Brindisi0 - 1Mariglianese
16:00 16:00Terminé AS Fasano3 - 2Nuova Nardò
16:00 16:00Terminé Nola1 - 0Gravina
16:00 16:00Terminé San Giorgio1 - 6Audace Cerignola
16:00 16:00Terminé FC Francavilla1 - 0US Bitonto
16:00 16:00Terminé Molfetta Calcio1 - 1Caserte
16:00 16:00Terminé Nocerina4 - 1Virtus Casarano
16:00 16:00Terminé Rotonda2 - 0Virtus Matino
16:00 16:00Terminé Sorrente2 - 1Lavello
16:00 16:00Terminé Team Altamura3 - 0Bisceglie
16:00 16:00Terminé US Castrovillari Calcio3 - 1Licata
16:00 16:00Terminé Acireale1 - 1Città Di Sant’Agata
16:00 16:00Terminé Cittanova Interpiana0 - 1Cavese
16:00 16:00Terminé Trapani 19052 - 2Paterno
16:00 16:00Terminé Giarre5 - 1San Luca
16:00 16:00Terminé Rende2 - 0Aversa Normanna
16:00 16:00Terminé Sancataldese1 - 1Lamezia Terme
16:00 16:00Terminé Troina0 - 3Gelbison Cilento SSD
16:00 16:00Annulé Città Di Sant’Agata FC Messina

Commentaires

Comment regarder les matches de la Ligue 1 de n'importe où ?
Groupe A
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 85 38 48
2 77 38 31
3 64 38 19
4 63 38 19
5 55 38 -2
6 55 38 5
7 53 38 6
8 52 38 4
9 52 38 6
10 52 38 -2
11 51 38 14
12 48 38 -1
13 48 38 -9
14 48 38 -10
15 47 38 -1
16 44 38 -24
17 44 38 -12
18 33 38 -20
19 30 38 -32
20 18 38 -39
Groupe B
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 82 38 42
2 66 38 5
3 64 38 26
4 64 38 13
5 63 38 11
6 63 38 16
7 58 38 13
8 58 38 10
9 57 38 4
10 52 38 -7
11 46 38 -5
12 46 38 -8
13 45 38 -13
14 44 38 -1
15 44 38 -2
16 39 38 -7
17 37 38 -21
18 35 38 -21
19 35 38 -17
20 33 38 -38
Groupe C
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 73 34 42
2 72 34 31
3 66 34 25
4 58 34 25
5 56 34 11
6 51 34 8
7 50 34 1
8 49 34 5
9 46 34 -9
10 45 34 8
11 45 34 4
12 43 34 -11
13 42 34 -9
14 40 34 -7
15 36 34 -8
16 25 34 -31
17 23 34 -41
18 20 34 -44
Groupe D
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 87 37 53
2 83 37 47
3 80 37 31
4 57 37 9
5 56 37 8
6 55 37 3
7 50 37 -10
8 50 37 -5
9 49 37 -1
10 48 37 -7
11 48 37 4
12 46 37 -8
13 45 37 -3
14 42 37 -12
15 41 37 -8
16 35 37 -15
17 35 37 -12
18 35 37 -18
19 34 37 -25
20 32 37 -31
Groupe E
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 81 34 56
2 74 34 33
3 64 34 20
4 63 34 33
5 56 34 16
6 54 34 4
7 49 34 5
8 46 34 -1
9 42 34 -1
10 42 34 -1
11 42 34 -12
12 41 34 -8
13 41 34 -2
14 35 34 -19
15 35 34 -19
16 31 34 -26
17 24 34 -25
18 21 34 -53
Groupe F
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 67 33 46
2 58 33 21
3 56 33 13
4 52 33 15
5 52 33 4
6 50 33 11
7 50 33 -4
8 49 33 3
9 48 33 0
10 48 33 3
11 46 33 1
12 46 33 2
13 45 33 4
14 45 33 -3
15 43 33 -2
16 40 33 0
17 12 33 -56
18 7 33 -58
Groupe G
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 69 31 38
2 61 31 34
3 60 31 18
4 55 31 16
5 55 31 8
6 48 31 8
7 48 31 5
8 46 31 9
9 46 31 -3
10 43 31 2
11 41 31 -2
12 35 31 -11
13 34 31 -12
14 32 31 -19
15 27 31 -15
16 26 31 -31
17 23 31 -19
18 23 31 -26
Groupe H
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 82 36 51
2 70 37 18
3 65 37 17
4 62 37 16
5 55 37 5
6 55 37 6
7 53 37 -1
8 52 37 -7
9 51 37 -4
10 48 37 4
11 47 37 4
12 46 37 -3
13 46 36 -11
14 44 37 -13
15 42 37 -9
16 42 37 -5
17 42 37 -9
18 38 37 -15
19 36 37 -19
20 30 37 -25
Groupe I
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 78 35 43
2 74 35 35
3 69 35 29
4 66 35 21
5 60 36 16
6 52 35 -7
7 50 35 14
8 49 35 3
9 47 34 5
10 46 35 0
11 41 35 -1
12 41 35 -7
13 40 35 -21
14 40 34 -6
15 36 35 -11
16 36 35 -13
17 35 35 -12
18 26 35 -33
19 13 35 -55
20 0 0 0