Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Lundi 23 janvier 2023
00:00 00:00Reporté Tantoyuca Tuxpan
Mardi 24 janvier 2023
22:30 22:30Terminé Indep. Mexiquense2 - 1CeFor C. Blanco
Mercredi 25 janvier 2023
22:00 22:00Terminé Celaya Linces2 - 3Inter de Querétaro II
Vendredi 27 janvier 2023
17:00 17:00Terminé Tigres UANL II2 - 3San Pedro 7/10
17:00 17:00Terminé Club Unión4 - 1Deportivo Dongu II
18:00 18:00Reporté Novillos Neza Aztecas AMF
18:00 18:00Terminé San Juan de Aragón2 - 0Cuervos Blancos
18:00 18:00Terminé San José del Arenal0 - 1CeFor C. Blanco
19:00 19:00Après TAB Tuzos Pachuca2 - 2Sport Street Soccer*
19:00 19:00Terminé Deportivo Tulancingo II0 - 2Matamoros
20:00 20:00Terminé Marina1 - 4Oceanía
21:00 21:00Terminé Ud. Golfo de México0 - 1Atlante Xalapa
22:00 22:00Après TAB Corsarios de Campeche0 - 0Pioneros Junior*
22:00 22:00Terminé Chilangos3 - 2Politécnico
22:00 22:00Reporté Halcones de Rayón Atlético Mexicano
22:00 22:00Terminé Toluca II4 - 2Atlante Chalco
22:30 22:30Terminé Atlético Valladolid0 - 4Aguacateros de Peribán
23:00 23:00Terminé Celaya II5 - 0Querétaro 3D
23:00 23:00Terminé Histeria0 - 1Atlético Pachuca
Samedi 28 janvier 2023
00:00 00:00Terminé Iguala5 - 0Tlapa
00:00 00:00Terminé Poza Rica1 - 0Tantoyuca
01:00 01:00Terminé FC Santiago6 - 0San Nicolás
01:00 01:00En attente Cadereyta Deportivo Soria
02:00 02:00En attente Guerreros Reynosa Irritilas
17:00 17:00En attente Mineros Querétaro Celaya Linces
17:00 17:00En attente Alebrijes Teotihuacán Ciervos II
18:00 18:00En attente Licántropos Unión M. Contreras
18:00 18:00En attente Los Ángeles Tehuacán
18:00 18:00En attente Cordobés Ecatepec FC
18:00 18:00En attente Héroes de Zaci CH Fútbol Club
18:00 18:00En attente Grupo Sherwood FormaFutIntegral
18:00 18:00En attente Juárez II Caudillos Morelos
19:00 19:00Reporté Fundadores Lobos ITECA
19:00 19:00En attente Originales Aguacateros Águilas Teotihuacán
19:00 19:00Terminé Atlético Tulancingo1 - 1Faraones Texcoco
19:00 19:00En attente Halcones Zúñiga Guerreros de la Plata
19:00 19:00En attente Hidalguense Halcones Negros
19:00 19:00En attente Papanes de Papantla Venados Misantla
20:00 20:00En attente Sangre de Campeón Morelos Club
20:00 20:00En attente Estudiantes Atlacomulco Deportivo Metepec
21:30 21:30En attente Indep. Mexiquense Colegio Once México
22:00 22:00Terminé Deportiva Venados II3 - 0Progreso
22:00 22:00En attente Mayas Hunucmá Inter Playa II
22:00 22:00En attente Campeche NG Chetumal
22:00 22:00En attente Cañada CTM La Piedad Querétaro
22:00 22:00En attente Lobos Puebla Deportivo Albiazul
22:00 22:00En attente Caballeros de Córdoba Reales de Puebla
22:00 22:00En attente Guerreros DD Cañoneros II
22:00 22:00En attente Académicos Jojutla Academia Cuextlán
22:00 22:00En attente Selva Cañera Santiago Tulantepec
22:45 22:45En attente Valle de Xico Muxes
23:00 23:00En attente Cantera Venados FC Mons Calpe Yucatán
23:00 23:00En attente San Juan del Río San Miguel Inter
23:00 23:00Terminé Real San Cosme1 - 1Correcaminos UAT III
23:00 23:00En attente Artesanos Metepec Castores Gobrantacto
23:00 23:00En attente CF Texcoco Pachuca CF III
23:00 23:00Terminé Bombarderos Tecámac2 - 0Chaco Giménez
23:00 23:00En attente Bucaneros Matamoros Atlético Boca del Río
23:30 23:30En attente Saltillo Soccer Gallos Nuevo León
Dimanche 29 janvier 2023
00:00 00:00En attente Domínguez Osos Escorpiones II
00:00 00:00En attente Azucareros Tezonapa CDM
01:00 01:00Terminé Estudiantes Querétaro2 - 0Inter de Querétaro II
01:00 01:00En attente Orishas Tepeji Leones Huixquilucan
01:00 01:00En attente Fuerza Mazahua Deportivo Zitácuaro II
01:00 01:00En attente Atlético Cuernavaca Cilesi
02:00 02:00En attente Águilas UAGro Iguanas
18:00 18:00En attente Atlético Chavinda H2O Purépechas
18:00 18:00En attente Orgullo Surtam Atlético Huejutla
19:00 19:00En attente Furia Azul Degollado
20:00 20:00En attente Conejos Tuxtepec Guerreros de Puebla
22:00 22:00En attente Saraguatos Palenque Pampaneros Champotón
22:00 22:00En attente Tuxpan Sultanes Tamazunchale
22:30 22:30En attente Hogar Matamoros San Isidro Laguna
23:00 23:00En attente Delfines de Abasolo Michoacán
23:00 23:00Terminé Álamos6 - 0Promodep Central
23:00 23:00En attente Pejelagartos Tabasco Deportivo Yautepec

Commentaires

Groupe 1
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 34 14 16
2 33 14 24
3 28 14 15
4 28 14 9
5 25 13 9
6 24 14 2
7 20 13 3
8 19 13 -2
9 16 13 -1
10 12 13 -4
11 11 14 -14
12 8 13 -25
13 6 14 -32
Groupe 10
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 30 13 13
2 29 13 18
3 25 13 8
4 22 13 1
5 20 13 3
6 19 14 2
7 19 13 -4
8 17 12 -1
9 17 13 -3
10 16 12 -5
11 15 13 -3
12 15 13 -7
13 8 13 -22
Groupe 11
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 38 15 34
2 33 13 27
3 33 13 22
4 23 13 15
5 22 13 2
6 13 13 -8
7 9 13 -24
8 9 14 -12
9 3 15 -56
Groupe 12
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 28 11 16
2 26 11 17
3 22 11 8
4 19 11 3
5 18 11 10
6 18 11 3
7 17 11 5
8 17 11 0
9 15 11 2
10 8 11 -5
11 8 11 -18
12 2 11 -41
Groupe 13
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 28 11 22
2 28 11 17
3 26 11 13
4 26 11 10
5 20 11 12
6 19 11 2
7 15 11 -2
8 13 11 -12
9 9 11 -10
10 7 11 -17
11 4 11 -16
12 3 11 -19
Groupe 14
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 29 11 32
2 23 11 10
3 23 11 4
4 22 11 9
5 20 11 9
6 17 11 -7
7 15 11 -6
8 13 11 -2
9 13 11 -3
10 13 11 -8
11 5 11 -13
12 5 11 -25
Groupe 15
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 24 11 5
2 23 11 8
3 22 11 4
4 21 11 5
5 19 11 12
6 19 11 6
7 18 11 0
8 18 11 0
9 14 11 -4
10 9 11 -2
11 8 11 -13
12 3 11 -21
Groupe 16
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 36 15 23
2 34 15 17
3 33 15 12
4 30 14 16
5 28 15 13
6 27 15 5
7 21 15 -4
8 19 14 -4
9 18 14 -1
10 17 15 -15
11 16 15 -7
12 15 14 -12
13 11 15 -19
14 4 15 -24
Groupe 17
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 23 10 13
2 21 10 17
3 20 10 14
4 18 10 2
5 17 10 2
6 16 10 1
7 15 10 4
8 14 10 -4
9 10 10 -7
10 6 10 -12
11 5 10 -30
Groupe 2
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 27 10 8
2 22 10 7
3 20 10 9
4 17 10 3
5 16 10 2
6 15 10 -4
7 14 10 6
8 13 10 9
9 10 10 -5
10 9 10 -11
11 2 10 -24
Groupe 3
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 34 13 20
2 32 14 15
3 31 14 14
4 25 14 7
5 24 13 8
6 24 14 14
7 20 14 4
8 19 14 -3
9 18 13 0
10 13 14 -7
11 11 13 -16
12 11 13 -21
13 2 13 -35
Groupe 4
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 45 17 40
2 44 16 34
3 41 18 24
4 33 17 16
5 32 18 14
6 32 17 6
7 27 17 1
8 27 17 0
9 25 16 8
10 20 18 -2
11 20 16 -7
12 17 17 -19
13 15 16 -22
14 12 17 -29
15 10 16 -29
16 5 17 -35
Groupe 5
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 47 17 53
2 42 18 19
3 38 18 28
4 37 17 16
5 34 18 3
6 29 18 7
7 29 17 4
8 27 18 2
9 23 17 -1
10 23 18 -5
11 23 18 -7
12 22 17 -1
13 14 16 -20
14 13 17 -21
15 10 16 -20
16 6 18 -57
Groupe 6
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 51 18 47
2 48 18 50
3 39 18 22
4 36 18 9
5 32 17 7
6 29 18 8
7 28 18 -3
8 25 17 0
9 23 17 -3
10 20 17 -5
11 19 18 -22
12 18 18 -25
13 17 17 -10
14 15 18 -29
15 12 17 -17
16 11 18 -29
Groupe 7
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 39 14 28
2 33 14 27
3 32 14 21
4 28 14 16
5 27 13 25
6 24 14 13
7 24 15 8
8 22 15 2
9 18 15 -1
10 16 14 -11
11 11 15 -18
12 11 14 -32
13 9 15 -37
14 6 14 -41
Groupe 8
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 42 18 31
2 39 18 19
3 38 18 26
4 37 18 7
5 36 18 11
6 32 18 17
7 31 18 9
8 31 18 5
9 29 18 3
10 25 17 1
11 23 17 9
12 23 17 -1
13 18 17 -6
14 12 17 -27
15 7 18 -58
16 0 17 -46
Groupe 9
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 44 16 39
2 36 15 22
3 26 15 3
4 25 16 2
5 24 16 0
6 24 15 -1
7 21 16 -9
8 12 15 -12
9 10 15 -17
10 6 13 -27
Groupe 18
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 20 8 12
2 19 8 9
3 12 8 -2
4 6 8 -10
5 3 8 -9
qr med
Consent choices