Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Lundi 22 février 2021
16:00 16:00Terminé Moura1 - 3Amora
21:15 21:15Terminé Uniao de Leiria1 - 1Marinhense
Mercredi 24 février 2021
12:00 12:00Terminé Marítimo II1 - 2Pedras Rubras
12:00 12:00Terminé União Almeirim0 - 4União Santarém
16:00 16:00Terminé Lusitano FCV0 - 0Lusitania FC Lourosa
17:00 17:00Terminé Belenenses II0 - 0Sporting-B
19:00 19:00Terminé Lagos1 - 2Louletano
21:30 21:30Terminé Beira Mar1 - 1RD Agueda
Jeudi 25 février 2021
21:30 21:30Terminé Aljustrelense1 - 2Pinhalnovense
Samedi 27 février 2021
11:45 11:45Terminé Tirsense0 - 2Vitória Guimarães II
13:00 13:00Terminé Ideal1 - 1Oriental Dragon
13:45 13:45Terminé Pevidem0 - 0Felgueiras 1932
16:00 16:00Terminé Benfica Castelo Branco1 - 0Oliveira Hospital
16:00 16:00Terminé Pêro Pinheiro0 - 1Alverca
16:00 16:00Terminé Vitoria Sétubal5 - 2Lusitano GC Évora
Dimanche 28 février 2021
11:45 11:45Terminé Réal3 - 1Praiense
12:00 12:00Terminé Sacavenense4 - 0Sintrense
12:00 12:00Terminé Oriental Lisbonne1 - 1Fontinhas
12:00 12:00Terminé Fabril Barreiro0 - 2Sporting-B
12:00 12:00Terminé Louletano1 - 1Amora
13:00 13:00Terminé CD Rabo de Peixe0 - 1Olímpico do Montijo
13:45 13:45Terminé Moncarapachense1 - 0Olhanense
16:00 16:00Terminé Bragance0 - 0Águia FC Vimioso
16:00 16:00Terminé Maria da Fonte1 - 0Cerveira
16:00 16:00Terminé Vianense0 - 0Mirandela
16:00 16:00Terminé Braga1 - 1Pedras Salgadas
16:00 16:00Terminé Vidago2 - 1Merelinense
16:00 16:00Terminé Vilaverdense2 - 2Montalegre
16:00 16:00Terminé Fafe3 - 1Rio Ave II
16:00 16:00Terminé AR São Martinho0 - 1Brito
16:00 16:00Annulé Camacha Desportivo Aves
16:00 16:00Terminé Berço4 - 1Mondinense
16:00 16:00Terminé Amarante1 - 0Vila Real
16:00 16:00Terminé Trofense1 - 0Salgueiros
16:00 16:00Terminé Pedras Rubras1 - 3Gondomar
16:00 16:00Terminé Leça2 - 0Coimbrões
16:00 16:00Terminé Paredes0 - 3Marítimo II
16:00 16:00Terminé Castro Daire0 - 3São João Ver
16:00 16:00Terminé Sanjoanense3 - 0Lusitano FCV
16:00 16:00Terminé Beira Mar1 - 1Espinho
16:00 16:00Terminé Vila Cortez0 - 4Lusitania FC Lourosa
16:00 16:00Terminé Canelas 20101 - 2Valadares Gaia
16:00 16:00Terminé Alcains0 - 2Sertanense
16:00 16:00Annulé Carapinheirense GRAP
16:00 16:00Terminé Uniao de Leiria1 - 0Vitória de Sernache
16:00 16:00Terminé Oleiros2 - 2Mortágua
16:00 16:00Terminé 1º Dezembro2 - 1Caldas
16:00 16:00Terminé Lourinhanense1 - 2Loures
16:00 16:00Terminé União Santarém0 - 2Torreense
16:00 16:00Annulé União Almeirim Fátima
16:00 16:00Terminé Estrela1 - 0Belenenses II
16:00 16:00Terminé Lagos1 - 1Moura
16:00 16:00Terminé Juventude Évora1 - 0Pinhalnovense
16:00 16:00Annulé Aljustrelense Armacenenses
17:00 17:00Annulé Uniao Madère Câmara de Lobos

Commentaires

Partagez

Groupe A
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 45 17 44
2 38 18 18
3 31 18 8
4 28 18 8
5 25 16 1
6 23 17 -2
7 21 18 -5
8 20 18 -5
9 19 18 -6
10 16 18 -8
11 13 18 -14
12 8 18 -39
Groupe B
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 30 16 10
2 27 15 6
3 23 14 7
4 23 16 0
5 22 14 9
6 22 14 4
7 19 14 1
8 18 16 -7
9 14 14 -6
10 1 15 -24
11 0 0 0
12 0 0 0
Groupe C
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 31 15 14
2 30 14 12
3 29 14 11
4 21 15 -1
5 17 14 -9
6 17 12 5
7 14 14 -6
8 13 14 -5
9 12 14 -11
10 9 14 -10
11 0 0 0
12 0 0 0
Groupe D
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 38 17 17
2 35 18 12
3 33 18 14
4 31 18 16
5 29 18 11
6 25 18 10
7 24 18 -1
8 21 18 3
9 19 15 -6
10 16 17 -5
11 13 18 -14
12 4 17 -57
Groupe E
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 43 18 21
2 30 16 11
3 29 17 4
4 28 18 9
5 22 15 5
6 19 15 3
7 17 15 3
8 16 15 -3
9 15 16 0
10 15 16 -6
11 14 18 -20
12 2 11 -27
Groupe F
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 35 14 18
2 33 14 22
3 32 17 10
4 23 16 1
5 23 15 1
6 18 16 -1
7 18 17 -6
8 18 15 -7
9 14 14 -7
10 12 16 -12
11 9 16 -19
12 0 0 0
Groupe G
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 40 17 17
2 38 16 19
3 28 16 11
4 25 18 5
5 24 17 -1
6 23 17 1
7 23 18 -3
8 16 16 -7
9 15 17 -9
10 15 14 -10
11 12 16 -11
12 9 18 -12
Groupe H
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 45 17 27
2 33 14 15
3 28 16 7
4 24 14 10
5 20 17 0
6 19 16 0
7 18 14 -6
8 17 15 -4
9 16 16 -11
10 11 16 -22
11 4 15 -16
12 0 0 0