Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
19:00 19:00Terminé Angers 1 - 2Ajaccio
19:00 19:00Terminé Nantes0 - 2Marseille
19:00 19:00Terminé Lille0 - 0Clermont
19:00 19:00Terminé Reims4 - 2Lorient
19:00 19:00Terminé Toulouse4 - 1Troyes
21:00 21:00Terminé Monaco3 - 2Auxerre
21:00 21:00Terminé Montpellier1 - 3Paris Saint-Germain
21:00 21:00Terminé Lyon0 - 0Brest
21:00 21:00Terminé Lens0 - 1Nice
21:00 21:00Terminé Rennes3 - 0Strasbourg
18:00 18:00Terminé Fiorentina2 - 1Torino
21:00 21:00Terminé Rome1 - 2Cremonese
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Podbeskidzie Minai
09:00 09:00Annulé FC Otelul Galati Yenisey
10:00 10:00Terminé Hegelmann Litauen3 - 3Dainava
10:30 10:30Annulé Ranheim Rosenborg
11:00 11:00Terminé Sparta Praha II2 - 0Sokol Hostouň
11:00 11:00Terminé FC Zorya Louhansk0 - 0Horsens
11:00 11:00Terminé Minsk1 - 2Ostrovets
11:00 11:00Annulé FC Dinamo Bucarest Slatina
11:30 11:30Terminé Baník Ostrava II1 - 4Slavia Praha II
12:00 12:00Terminé Grobiņa0 - 4Banga
12:00 12:00Terminé Shakhtyor5 - 0Arsenal
12:00 12:00Terminé FC Košice1 - 0Slavoj Trebišov
12:00 12:00Terminé Stomil Olsztyn2 - 1Jagiellonia II
12:00 12:00Terminé Radunia Stężyca0 - 1Cartusia Kartuzy
13:00 13:00Terminé Resovia Rzeszów0 - 3Blau-Weiss Linz
13:00 13:00Terminé Septemvri Sofia1 - 3Neftchi
13:00 13:00Terminé NŠ Mura0 - 0Dečić
13:00 13:00Terminé Molde8 - 1Brattvåg
13:00 13:00Terminé Cherno More1 - 0Sozopol
13:00 13:00Terminé Vorskla Poltava0 - 0Velež Mostar
13:00 13:00Terminé Rīgas FS2 - 0Panevėžys
13:30 13:30Terminé Kauno Žalgiris1 - 0BFC Daugavpils
13:30 13:30Annulé Olimpija Ljubljana Rudeš
13:30 13:30Terminé Etar1 - 0Lovech
14:00 14:00Annulé Landskrona Trelleborg
14:00 14:00Terminé ND Gorica1 - 0Primorje
14:00 14:00Terminé FC Lviv0 - 0Železničar Pančevo
14:00 14:00Terminé Minai2 - 1Buxoro
15:00 15:00Terminé NK Koper3 - 2NK Rudar Velenje
15:30 15:30Terminé Maribor4 - 4Chakhtar Donetsk
15:30 15:30Terminé Rubin Kazan6 - 0Navbahor
15:30 15:30Terminé Alaschkert Martuni0 - 1Yenisey
15:30 15:30Terminé Veles1 - 2Volgar Astrakhan
15:30 15:30Terminé Žalgiris Vilnius0 - 0Dinamo Tbilissi
16:00 16:00Terminé Třinec0 - 0Hlučín
16:00 16:00Terminé Cherno More2 - 1Dunav 2010
16:45 16:45Terminé Slovan Rosice4 - 2Tatran Bohunice
17:00 17:00Terminé Domžale8 - 0Kolkheti Khobi
17:30 17:30Terminé Slovan Bratislava II1 - 0FK Inter Bratislava
18:00 18:00Annulé Deportivo Toluca FC Houston Dynamo
18:00 18:00Terminé St. Anna1 - 5Union Gamlitz
18:30 18:30Terminé Olimpia Elbląg10 - 0Jaguar Gdańsk
18:30 18:30Terminé 1980 Wien2 - 2Schwechat
18:30 18:30Terminé Wisłoka Dębica2 - 1Nieciecza II
19:00 19:00Terminé Wormatia Worms4 - 0Waldhof Mannheim II
19:00 19:00Terminé Fernwald1 - 9TSV Steinbach
19:00 19:00Terminé Klagenfurter AC2 - 2Treibach
19:15 19:15Terminé Ansbach4 - 0Kornburg
19:30 19:30Terminé Bonner SC0 - 0Porz
19:30 19:30Terminé Hadamar0 - 4Gonsenheim
19:30 19:30Terminé VfB Bottrop 19000 - 4Clèves
19:45 19:45Terminé Sturm Graz II3 - 4Weiz
20:00 20:00Terminé DC United2 - 3Charlotte
20:00 20:00Terminé Hürth2 - 1Ahrweiler BC
20:00 20:00Terminé Metternich4 - 2FV Engers 07
22:00 22:00Annulé DC United Whitecaps
22:00 22:00Terminé Orlando City2 - 0Minnesota United
14:30 14:30Terminé Pordenone 1 - 1Renate
14:30 14:30Terminé Giugliano2 - 2Messine
14:30 14:30Terminé Potenza Calcio2 - 4Avellino
14:30 14:30Terminé Monterosi Tuscia0 - 0Pescara
18:00 18:00Terminé Lecco2 - 1AlbinoLeffe
18:00 18:00Terminé Trente Calcio 19211 - 1Arzignano Valchiampo
18:00 18:00Terminé Pizzighettone0 - 1Juventus II
18:00 18:00Terminé Pro Sesto1 - 0Mantoue
18:00 18:00Terminé Vicenza1 - 2Novare
18:00 18:00Terminé Feralpi Salò0 - 0Calcio Padova
18:00 18:00Terminé Pro Vercelli0 - 2Pro Patria
18:00 18:00Terminé Plaisance0 - 2Sangiuliano City
18:00 18:00Terminé USD Virtusvecomp Vérone0 - 0Triestina
18:00 18:00Terminé Catanzaro1 - 0Neapolis
21:00 21:00Terminé Juve Stabia1 - 2Crotone
21:00 21:00Terminé Foggia2 - 0Tarente
21:00 21:00Terminé F. Andria0 - 0Virtus Francavilla
21:00 21:00Terminé Latina1 - 0Viterbese
14:30 14:30Terminé Vado2 - 1Castellanzese
14:30 14:30Terminé Pianese1 - 1Gavorrano
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Trabzonspor Res. Antalyaspor Res.
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Galatasaray Res. Ümraniyespor Res.
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Fatih Karagümrük Res. Beşiktaş Res.
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Alanyaspor Res. Sivasspor Res.
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Kayserispor Res. İstanbul Başakşehir Res.
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Konyaspor Res. İstanbulspor Res.
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Adana Demirspor Res. Fenerbahçe Res.
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Kasımpaşa Res. Giresunspor Res.
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Gaziantep FK Res. Hatayspor Res.
20:00 20:00Terminé Genappe1 - 3Perwez
20:00 20:00En attente Montignies Gilly
19:00 19:00Terminé Juventus0 - 1São Caetano
19:00 19:00Terminé Primavera 2 - 2XV de Piracicaba
19:00 19:00Terminé Rio Claro2 - 2Monte Azul
23:00 23:00Terminé Novorizontino3 - 0Ponte Preta
23:00 23:00Terminé Oeste0 - 2Linense
22:00 22:00Terminé Sport Recife4 - 1Afogados
23:00 23:00Terminé Caruaru City0 - 2Salgueiro
23:00 23:00Terminé Central2 - 1Íbis
19:30 19:30Terminé Inhumas0 - 1Goiás
19:30 19:30Terminé Iporá2 - 1Goianésia
23:30 23:30Terminé Vila Nova0 - 0Gremio Anapolis
-- : -- -- : --En attente Campinense Treze
-- : -- -- : --En attente Auto Esporte São Paulo Crystal
00:30 00:30Terminé ASA1 - 2CRB
20:00 20:00Annulé Fast Clube Manaus
20:30 20:30Terminé Manauara5 - 0Iranduba
20:30 20:30Terminé Rio Negro AM0 - 1Amazonas
20:30 20:30Terminé Parintins1 - 2Nacional AM
20:30 20:30Terminé Princesa Solimões2 - 0Operário AM
19:45 19:45Terminé Comercial PI0 - 4Ríver
19:45 19:45Terminé Corí-Sabbá1 - 1Parnahyba
23:00 23:00Terminé Fluminense PI2 - 1Altos
23:00 23:00Terminé Ferroviário PI0 - 34 de Julho
13:35 13:35Terminé Al Shoalah1 - 2Hajer
13:45 13:45Terminé Al Arabi1 - 1Al Qaisoma
13:50 13:50Terminé Al Hazm Rass2 - 1Al Orubah
14:05 14:05Terminé Al-Ain1 - 2Al Sahel
13:20 13:20Terminé Al Nahdha2 - 3Al Taraji
13:45 13:45Terminé Al Taqdom0 - 2Tuwaiq
13:50 13:50Terminé Al Bukayriyah1 - 0Al-Sadd
13:50 13:50Terminé Arar1 - 2Al-Saqer
14:00 14:00Terminé Jerash FC0 - 1Al Entesar
14:00 14:00Terminé Al Jandal2 - 3Al Qous
14:05 14:05Terminé Hottain0 - 0Al-Lewaa
14:00 14:00Terminé Itehad Nabaroh0 - 0El Magd
14:00 14:00Terminé Gomhoreyat Shebin1 - 0Helal Aldabaa
14:00 14:00Terminé Al Masry Salloum1 - 1Dikernis
14:00 14:00Terminé Baladiyyat Al Mehalla0 - 0Tanta
14:00 14:00Terminé El Mansura0 - 1Kafr El Sheikh
14:00 14:00En attente El Hamam Sporting Alexandria
14:00 14:00Terminé Abu Qair Semad3 - 1El Olympi
14:00 14:00Terminé Proxy2 - 0Pioneers
22:00 22:00Terminé Águila2 - 1Isidro Metapán
22:00 22:00Terminé Jocoro0 - 3Alianza
22:30 22:30Terminé Firpo3 - 1Platense
22:30 22:30Terminé Once Deportivo0 - 0Dragón
22:30 22:30Terminé Atlético Marte2 - 4FAS
22:30 22:30Terminé Chalatenango2 - 1Santa Tecla
14:10 14:10Terminé Khorfakkan0 - 1Al Ain
14:20 14:20Terminé Gulf Heroes1 - 6Al Jazira
17:30 17:30Terminé Fujairah1 - 2Al Wasl
17:30 17:30Après TAB Kalba3 - 3Al Bataeh*
16:00 16:00Terminé King Faisal2 - 3Medeama
16:00 16:00Terminé Kotoku Royals3 - 2Bibiani Gold Stars
16:00 16:00Terminé Hearts of Oak0 - 0Legon Cities
16:00 16:00Terminé Nsoatreman2 - 1Berekum Chelsea
16:00 16:00Terminé Samartex0 - 0Tamale City
16:00 16:00Terminé Bechem United6 - 2RTU
16:00 16:00Terminé Dreams0 - 1Aduana Stars
18:00 18:00Terminé Santa Lucía0 - 1Xinabajul
18:00 18:00Terminé Guastatoya4 - 0Malacateco
19:00 19:00Terminé Iztapa2 - 2Municipal
23:00 23:00Terminé Mixco0 - 1Xelajú
02:00 02:00En attente Kula Central Coast
04:00 04:00En attente Isabel United Honiara City
06:00 06:00En attente Real Kakamora KOSSA
12:00 12:00Reporté Real Kashmir Aizawl
14:30 14:30Terminé Kenkre3 - 3Punjab FC
11:30 11:30Terminé Tractor1 - 0Foolad
12:30 12:30Terminé Malavan1 - 0Nassaji Mazandaran
12:30 12:30Terminé Sepahan4 - 1Gol Gohar
13:15 13:15Terminé Persepolis0 - 0Aluminium Arak
12:30 12:30Terminé Al Karkh3 - 1Arbil
12:30 12:30Terminé Zakho3 - 1Naft
15:00 15:00Terminé Naft Al-Basra1 - 2Al Talaba
17:30 17:30Terminé Newroz3 - 1Al Diwaniya
13:00 13:00Terminé Mathare United0 - 5Police
13:00 13:00Terminé Wazito0 - 3Talanta
13:00 13:00Terminé Leopards1 - 0Vihiga Bullets
16:00 16:00En attente Dynamic Togolais Gomido FC de Kpalimé
16:00 16:00En attente Anges Notsè Sara Sport
16:00 16:00En attente Binah ASKO de Kara
16:00 16:00En attente AC Sémassi de Sokodé Kakadl
16:00 16:00En attente Espoir Tambo
qr med
Consent choices