Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
17:00 17:00Terminé Bordeaux1 - 0Lorient
17:00 17:00Terminé Caen0 - 1Olympique Marseille
17:00 17:00Terminé Monaco2 - 2Saint-Étienne
17:00 17:00Terminé PSG4 - 1Nancy
21:00 21:00Terminé Olympique Lyonnais1 - 1Rennes
17:00 17:00Terminé Malaga0 - 2Recreativo Huelva
17:00 17:00Terminé Almería2 - 1Getafe
17:00 17:00Terminé Sporting Gijón0 - 1Majorque
17:00 17:00Terminé Racing Santander1 - 1Osasuna
17:00 17:00Terminé Numancia0 - 1Deportivo La Corogne
19:00 19:00Terminé Valence1 - 2Real Valladolid
19:00 19:00Terminé Atlético Madrid4 - 3Barcelone
21:00 21:00Terminé Real Bétis2 - 2Villarreal
15:00 15:00Terminé Palerme0 - 4Catane
15:00 15:00Terminé Atalanta0 - 2Chievo
15:00 15:00Terminé Reggina1 - 1Fiorentina
15:00 15:00Terminé Sienne0 - 0Genoa
15:00 15:00Terminé Udinese2 - 0Lecce
15:00 15:00Terminé Sampdoria2 - 1Milan
15:00 15:00Terminé Cagliari0 - 0Torino
20:30 20:30Terminé Inter Milan3 - 3Rome
17:00 17:00Terminé Séville II1 - 2Levante
17:00 17:00Terminé Castellon2 - 0Salamanque
17:00 17:00Terminé Gimnastic Tarragone1 - 0Albacete
17:00 17:00Terminé Eibar1 - 2Alicante
18:00 18:00Terminé Tenerife3 - 0Celta Vigo
12:15 12:15Terminé Gondomar1 - 2Santa Clara
16:00 16:00Terminé Estoril3 - 0Freamunde
16:00 16:00Terminé Boavista1 - 4Olhanense
16:00 16:00Terminé Desportivo Aves0 - 0Portimonense
17:00 17:00Terminé Gil Vicente1 - 1Uniao de Leiria
17:00 17:00Terminé Sporting Covilhã3 - 1Beira Mar
17:00 17:00Terminé Vizela0 - 0Feirense
17:00 17:00Terminé Varzim1 - 1UD Oliveirense
12:30 12:30Terminé Utrecht0 - 2Ajax
14:30 14:30Terminé Twente1 - 0ADO Den Haag
14:30 14:30Terminé Volendam1 - 1NEC
14:31 14:31Terminé Feyenoord2 - 2Vitesse
01:00 01:00Terminé St-Pryvé St-Hilaire0 - 0Arménienne ASO
01:00 01:00Terminé Auxerre III2 - 2Niort II
01:00 01:00Terminé Oissel1 - 0Poissy
15:00 15:00Terminé Lorient II1 - 1Concarneau
15:00 15:00Terminé Toulouse II4 - 0Bassin d'Arcachon Sud
15:00 15:00Terminé Aurillac II0 - 1Tarbes
15:00 15:00Terminé Bayonne II1 - 2Trélissac
15:00 15:00Terminé Monts Or Azergues1 - 3FC Chalon sur Saone
15:00 15:00Terminé Andrézieux II1 - 0Montceau II
15:00 15:00Terminé Valenciennes II1 - 2Troyes II
11:45 11:45Terminé Gramenet2 - 1Valence
12:00 12:00Terminé Celta de Vigo II1 - 2Sporting Gijón II
12:00 12:00Terminé Real Sociedad II0 - 2Barakaldo
12:00 12:00Terminé Universidad Las Palmas2 - 1Real Madrid CF II
12:00 12:00Terminé Alcorcón5 - 1Fuerteventura
12:00 12:00Terminé Lorca Deportiva1 - 0Villa Santa Brígida
12:00 12:00Terminé Real Murcie II2 - 0Leganes
12:00 12:00Terminé Sangonera Atlético1 - 0Las Palmas II
12:00 12:00Terminé Vecindario0 - 0Ciudad de Lorquí
12:00 12:00Terminé Navalcarnero2 - 1Lanzarote
12:00 12:00Terminé Dénia1 - 1Ibiza-Eivissa
12:00 12:00Terminé Atlético Baleares0 - 1Terrassa
12:00 12:00Terminé Sant Andreu0 - 0Gavà
12:00 12:00Terminé Peña Deportiva1 - 1Alzira
12:00 12:00Terminé Benidorm2 - 2Ontinyent
12:30 12:30Terminé Lucena1 - 1Antequera
17:00 17:00Terminé Real Unión4 - 1Deportivo La Corogne II
17:00 17:00Terminé Pontevedra2 - 1Racing Santander II
17:00 17:00Terminé Ponferradina1 - 0Marino de Luanco
17:00 17:00Terminé Guijuelo1 - 0Athletic Bilbao II
17:00 17:00Terminé Zamora2 - 1Lugo
17:00 17:00Terminé Águilas1 - 0Merida
17:00 17:00Terminé Alfaro0 - 1Atlético Madrid II
17:00 17:00Terminé Sabadell1 - 0Orihuela
17:00 17:00Terminé Ecija0 - 0Grenade
17:00 17:00Terminé Puertollano0 - 0Real Betis II
17:00 17:00Terminé Ceuta1 - 2Cadix
17:00 17:00Terminé Linares0 - 1Marbella
17:00 17:00Terminé Melilla4 - 0CP Ejido
17:00 17:00Terminé Conquense2 - 1Linense
17:00 17:00Terminé Grenade 74 CF1 - 0Roquetas
01:00 01:00Terminé Montañeros1 - 0Coruxo
01:00 01:00Terminé Alondras0 - 1Rápido Bouzas
01:00 01:00Terminé Arosa1 - 1Gran Peña
01:00 01:00Terminé Negreira1 - 0Pontevedra II
01:00 01:00Terminé Lalín2 - 0Portonovo
01:00 01:00Terminé Villalonga0 - 0Santa Comba
01:00 01:00Terminé Órdenes0 - 0Céltiga
01:00 01:00Terminé Narón2 - 3Somozas
01:00 01:00Terminé Cerceda3 - 2Ourense
01:00 01:00Terminé Compostelle4 - 1Verín
01:00 01:00Terminé Siero4 - 1Gijón Industrial
01:00 01:00Terminé Covadonga1 - 1Cudillero
01:00 01:00Terminé Ribadesella2 - 1Condal
01:00 01:00Terminé Tuilla0 - 1Caudal
01:00 01:00Terminé Astur0 - 1Real Oviedo
01:00 01:00Terminé Nalón1 - 1Universidad Oviedo
01:00 01:00Terminé Real Avilés0 - 2Candás
01:00 01:00Terminé Navarro0 - 2Langreo
01:00 01:00Terminé Mosconia0 - 1Lealtad
01:00 01:00Terminé Ceares0 - 0Llanes
01:00 01:00Terminé Velarde0 - 6Reocín
01:00 01:00Terminé Santoña0 - 1Guarnizo
01:00 01:00Terminé Gimnastic4 - 1Ribamontán al Mar
01:00 01:00Terminé Laredo2 - 1Castro
01:00 01:00Terminé Noja2 - 0Atlético Deva
01:00 01:00Terminé Escobedo1 - 0Atlético Albericia
01:00 01:00Terminé Vimenor0 - 1Siete Villas
01:00 01:00Terminé Solares0 - 0Tropezón
01:00 01:00Terminé Rayo Cantabria2 - 3Barreda
01:00 01:00Terminé Bezana2 - 1Cayón
01:00 01:00Terminé Onda1 - 1Burjassot
01:00 01:00Terminé Puçol1 - 2Crevillente
01:00 01:00Terminé Alicante II0 - 1Eldense
01:00 01:00Terminé Novelda2 - 0Villajoyosa
01:00 01:00Terminé Barrio del Cristo0 - 1Catarroja
01:00 01:00Terminé Gandie1 - 0Ribarroja
01:00 01:00Terminé Levante II2 - 0La Nucía
01:00 01:00Terminé Villarreal III1 - 2Jove Español
01:00 01:00Terminé Castellón II3 - 1Pego
01:00 01:00Terminé Santboià1 - 1Blanes
01:00 01:00Terminé Cassà0 - 2Amposta
01:00 01:00Terminé Pobla Mafumet2 - 1Palamós
01:00 01:00Terminé Premià0 - 0L'Hospitalet
01:00 01:00Terminé Mataró1 - 0Vilajuïga
01:00 01:00Terminé Espanyol II1 - 1Vilanova
01:00 01:00Terminé Reus Deportiu1 - 1Banyoles
01:00 01:00Terminé Manlleu0 - 0Europa
01:00 01:00Terminé Rapitenca0 - 2Balaguer
01:00 01:00Terminé Cornellà3 - 1Prat
01:00 01:00Terminé Baskonia1 - 0Gernika
01:00 01:00Terminé Ordizia1 - 0Deportivo Alaves II
01:00 01:00Terminé Amurrio2 - 0Leioa
01:00 01:00Terminé Santurtzi0 - 0Zamudio
01:00 01:00Terminé Eibar II0 - 1Lagun Onak
01:00 01:00Terminé Zarautz1 - 2Zalla
01:00 01:00Terminé Durango2 - 1Elgoibar
01:00 01:00Terminé Arenas Getxo1 - 0Portugalete
01:00 01:00Terminé San Ignacio2 - 2Laudio
01:00 01:00Terminé Amorebieta2 - 3Beasain
01:00 01:00Terminé Vallecas2 - 1Colonia Ofigevi
01:00 01:00Terminé Puerta Bonita3 - 0Fuenlabrada
01:00 01:00Terminé Pozuelo Alarcón0 - 0SS Reyes
01:00 01:00Terminé Alcobendas Sport1 - 0Atlético Pinto
01:00 01:00Terminé Móstoles1 - 0AD Parla
01:00 01:00Terminé Rayo Majadahonda1 - 2RSD Alcalá
01:00 01:00Terminé Collado Villalba2 - 3Atlético Madrid III
01:00 01:00Terminé Getafe II0 - 0Galáctico Pegaso
01:00 01:00Terminé Santa Ana1 - 1Real Madrid III
01:00 01:00Terminé Las Rozas0 - 2Rayo Vallecano II
01:00 01:00Terminé Mirandés2 - 0Almazán
01:00 01:00Terminé Arandina2 - 1Huracán Z
01:00 01:00Terminé Salamanca II1 - 3Bembibre
01:00 01:00Terminé Íscar1 - 1Palencia
01:00 01:00Terminé La Granja1 - 2Gimnástica Segoviana
01:00 01:00Terminé Cultural Cebrereña1 - 1Aguilar
01:00 01:00Terminé Becerril Campos0 - 0UD Santa Marta
01:00 01:00Terminé Cultural Leonesa II2 - 1Atlético Astorga
01:00 01:00Terminé Numancia II0 - 0Burgos
01:00 01:00Terminé Norma0 - 2Real Ávila
01:00 01:00Terminé Adra1 - 1Baza
01:00 01:00Terminé Motril0 - 2Unión Estepona
01:00 01:00Terminé Ronda3 - 3Alhaurino
01:00 01:00Terminé Vélez1 - 0Santa Fé
01:00 01:00Terminé Arenas de Armilla1 - 0Comarca de Níjar
01:00 01:00Terminé Vera1 - 3Almería II
01:00 01:00Terminé Imperio de Albolote0 - 5Malaga II
01:00 01:00Terminé Loja2 - 0UD Melilla II
01:00 01:00Terminé Granada Atlético1 - 3Granada 74
01:00 01:00Terminé Hellín2 - 1Atlético Tarazona
01:00 01:00Terminé Gimnástico Alcázar3 - 1Azuqueca
01:00 01:00Terminé Manchego1 - 1Villarrobledo
01:00 01:00Terminé Talavera1 - 0Torpedo 66
01:00 01:00Terminé Almansa0 - 1Toledo
01:00 01:00Terminé Illescas1 - 0Piedrabuena
01:00 01:00Terminé Marchamalo1 - 1Daimiel
01:00 01:00Terminé Tomelloso2 - 0Socuéllamos
01:00 01:00Terminé La Roda1 - 2Unión Criptanense
01:00 01:00Terminé Zuera0 - 1La Muela
01:00 01:00Terminé Fraga1 - 3Atlético Monzón
01:00 01:00Terminé Giner Torrero1 - 2Teruel
01:00 01:00Terminé Binéfar1 - 0San Lorenzo Flumen
01:00 01:00Terminé Alcañiz1 - 1Atlético Calatayud
01:00 01:00Terminé Utebo1 - 0Villanueva CF
01:00 01:00Terminé Sariñena2 - 1Brea
01:00 01:00Terminé Sabiñánigo1 - 0Cuarte
01:00 01:00Terminé Barbastro2 - 0Real Zaragoza II
01:00 01:00Terminé Náxara7 - 0Fundación Logroñés
01:00 01:00Terminé River Ebro0 - 2UD Logroñés
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Calahorra5 - 2Cenicero
01:00 01:00Terminé Anguiano3 - 1Calasancio
01:00 01:00Terminé San Marcial2 - 1Berceo
01:00 01:00Terminé Agoncillo1 - 0Arnedo
01:00 01:00Terminé Alberite2 - 0Tedeón
01:00 01:00Terminé Oyonesa2 - 0AF Calahorra
01:00 01:00Terminé Villegas0 - 1Haro
01:00 01:00Terminé Lagunak0 - 4Txantrea
01:00 01:00Terminé Idoya2 - 3Tudelano
01:00 01:00Terminé San Juan1 - 0Aluvión
01:00 01:00Terminé Valle Egüés5 - 3Aoiz
01:00 01:00Terminé Iruña0 - 1Mutilvera
01:00 01:00Terminé Cirbonero0 - 0Peña Sport
01:00 01:00Terminé Peña Azagresa4 - 0Murchante
01:00 01:00Terminé River Ega1 - 1Huarte
01:00 01:00Terminé Mendi0 - 3Ardoi
01:00 01:00Terminé Lourdes2 - 1Oberena
01:00 01:00Terminé Moralo1 - 0Ciudad Plasencia
01:00 01:00Terminé Cerro Reyes0 - 1Don Benito
01:00 01:00Terminé Cacereño3 - 0Díter Zafra
01:00 01:00Terminé Miajadas3 - 2Sanvicenteño
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Badajoz0 - 1Jerez
01:00 01:00Terminé La Estrella2 - 2Valdivia
01:00 01:00Terminé Villanovense2 - 0Olivenza
01:00 01:00Terminé Imperio de Mérida1 - 1CD Santa Marta
01:00 01:00Terminé Plasencia3 - 4UD Badajoz
01:00 01:00Terminé Bala Azul1 - 0Calasparra
01:00 01:00Terminé Pozo Estrecho0 - 3Lorca Deportiva II
01:00 01:00Terminé Cieza9 - 1Ciudad Lorca
01:00 01:00Terminé Jumilla1 - 1Yeclano
01:00 01:00Terminé Santomera2 - 1Atlético Pulpileño
01:00 01:00Terminé Beniel0 - 0Murcia Deportivo
01:00 01:00Terminé Cartagena II4 - 0Lumbreras
01:00 01:00Terminé Pinatar2 - 1Moratalla
01:00 01:00Terminé Caravaca0 - 0Mazarrón
01:00 01:00Terminé Plus Ultra1 - 1Muleño
01:00 01:00Terminé Mensajero3 - 0Orientación Marítima
01:00 01:00Terminé Tijarafe2 - 1Tegueste
01:00 01:00Terminé Huracán0 - 2Ténérife II
01:00 01:00Terminé Villa Santa Brígida II1 - 1Los Llanos
01:00 01:00Terminé Las Zocas0 - 1Marino
01:00 01:00Terminé Gáldar1 - 0Arguineguín
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Granadilla2 - 1Castille
01:00 01:00Terminé Laguna de Duero2 - 0Victoria
01:00 01:00Terminé Realejos1 - 1Tenisca
01:00 01:00Terminé Teguise2 - 1Univ. Las Palmas II
01:00 01:00Terminé Constància6 - 1Manacor
01:00 01:00Terminé Arenal1 - 0Cala d'Or
01:00 01:00Terminé Montuïri0 - 1Artà
01:00 01:00Terminé Ibiza-Eivissa II3 - 1Campos
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlètic Ciutadella0 - 1Sporting Mahonés
01:00 01:00Terminé Alaior1 - 0Alcúdia
01:00 01:00Terminé Majorque II1 - 1Andratx
01:00 01:00Terminé Poblense0 - 1Binissalem
01:00 01:00Terminé Santanyí0 - 0Ferriolense
01:00 01:00Terminé Soledad2 - 1Mercadal
01:00 01:00Terminé Pozoblanco2 - 2Mairena
01:00 01:00Terminé Puerto Real3 - 0Recreativo Huelva II
01:00 01:00Terminé Cádiz II0 - 0Sanluqueño
01:00 01:00Terminé Cartaya1 - 2Dos Hermanas
01:00 01:00Terminé Chiclana3 - 2Los Barrios
01:00 01:00Terminé Ayamonte0 - 3Jerez Industrial
01:00 01:00Terminé Los Palacios1 - 0Córdoba II
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Alcalá2 - 1Sevilla III
01:00 01:00Terminé Coria CF1 - 2San Roque
12:00 12:00Terminé Espanyol2 - 0Real Sociedad
12:00 12:00Terminé Athletic Club3 - 1L'Estartit
12:15 12:15Terminé Zaragoza3 - 1Atlético Madrid
12:30 12:30Terminé Málaga0 - 3Barcelona
12:30 12:30Terminé Colegio Aleman1 - 3Torrejón
12:30 12:30Terminé Lagunak0 - 3Levante
12:45 12:45Terminé Rayo Vallecano9 - 0Pozuelo Alarcón
13:00 13:00Terminé Sporting de Huelva2 - 1CF Puebla Extremadura
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Revellín5 - 2Lagunak II
01:00 01:00Terminé San Juan AD2 - 2Eibartarrak FT
01:00 01:00Terminé Athletic Club II0 - 1San Ignacio
01:00 01:00Terminé Transportes Alcaine II3 - 3Aurrerá Vitoria
01:00 01:00Terminé Zarautz0 - 5Oiartzun
01:00 01:00Terminé Añorga2 - 1CD Marino
01:00 01:00Terminé San Juan de Pamplona5 - 0CD Lodosa
01:00 01:00Terminé EF Mareo1 - 1Atlético Arousana
01:00 01:00Terminé Gijón FF3 - 4Amigos Duero
01:00 01:00Terminé Casa Social Católica1 - 1Pontevedra
01:00 01:00Terminé SD Reocín2 - 1DNS de Belen
01:00 01:00Terminé Real Oviedo2 - 0FVPR El Olivo
01:00 01:00Terminé Orzán1 - 3Juventud Rondilla
01:00 01:00Terminé Blanes1 - 4Sporting Atletico Ciutat
01:00 01:00Terminé UE L Estartit II1 - 5Collerense
01:00 01:00Terminé Sant Gabriel10 - 1Lleida
01:00 01:00Terminé Vic5 - 2Europa
01:00 01:00Terminé Espanyol II1 - 2Barcelona II
01:00 01:00Terminé CFF Tortosa-Ebre2 - 3Girona
01:00 01:00Terminé Levante Las Planas1 - 0Penya Blanc Blava
01:00 01:00Terminé La Estrella0 - 7Aguere
01:00 01:00Terminé Campana0 - 4Unión Viera
01:00 01:00Terminé Agüimes CF2 - 0Tarsa
01:00 01:00Terminé Orientación Marítima1 - 0CD Herbania
01:00 01:00Terminé Tacuense6 - 2Arguineguín
01:00 01:00Terminé UD Adaya Perdoma1 - 5Universidad Las Palmas
01:00 01:00Terminé Las Torres0 - 0CD Rayco
01:00 01:00Terminé Torrejón II2 - 2Colegio Aleman II
01:00 01:00Terminé La Solana1 - 2Rayo Vallecano II
01:00 01:00Terminé Unión Femenina Manises2 - 0Levante II
01:00 01:00Terminé Galáctico Pegaso1 - 3Plaza Argel
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Beniel2 - 6Miguelturreño
01:00 01:00Terminé Apolo Properties1 - 1Torrelodones
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Madrid II1 - 1Albacete
01:00 01:00Terminé Badajoz Olivenza2 - 1Algaidas
01:00 01:00Terminé Extremadura UD3 - 0Benalmádena
01:00 01:00Terminé AD Trujillo1 - 2Hispalis
01:00 01:00Terminé La Cruz Villanovense0 - 5Atlético Jiennense FCF
01:00 01:00Terminé Ufeco Mezquita CF4 - 1Al-Ándalus Onuba
01:00 01:00Terminé Cáceres1 - 0La Rambla
01:00 01:00Terminé Peña Deportiva Rociera0 - 2Granada
14:30 14:30Terminé Pergocrema1 - 0Cesena
14:30 14:30Terminé Pro Patria2 - 2Cremonese
14:30 14:30Terminé SPAL0 - 1Lumezzane
14:30 14:30Terminé Lecco1 - 1Monza
14:30 14:30Terminé Reggiana0 - 0Novare
14:30 14:30Terminé Venise0 - 1Padoue
14:30 14:30Terminé Sambenedettese0 - 0Portosummaga
14:30 14:30Terminé Legnano1 - 0Pro Sesto
14:30 14:30Terminé Ravenne2 - 0Hellas Verona
14:30 14:30Terminé Pistoiese1 - 1Arezzo
14:30 14:30Terminé Potenza2 - 0Crotone
14:30 14:30Terminé Gallipoli2 - 2Foggia
14:30 14:30Terminé Cavese1 - 0Pagani
14:30 14:30Terminé Juve Stabia1 - 3Pérouse
14:30 14:30Terminé Virtus Lanciano2 - 0Pescara
14:30 14:30Terminé Foligno1 - 1Real Marcianise
14:30 14:30Terminé Bénévent1 - 0Sorrente
14:30 14:30Terminé Tarente1 - 0Ternana
14:30 14:30Terminé Valenzana0 - 1Alexandrie
14:30 14:30Terminé Pizzighettone0 - 0Le Canavais
14:30 14:30Terminé Alghero1 - 0Carpenedolo
14:30 14:30Terminé Pro Vercelli0 - 0Côme
14:30 14:30Terminé Montichiari1 - 1Itala San Marco
14:30 14:30Terminé Pavie 0 - 2Olbia
14:30 14:30Terminé Ivrée1 - 1Rodengo Saiano
14:30 14:30Terminé Sambonifacese1 - 0Südtirol
14:30 14:30Terminé Giulianova0 - 1Bassano Virtus
14:30 14:30Terminé Poggibonsi1 - 2Bellaria Igea
14:30 14:30Terminé Rovigo0 - 1Atlético Rome
14:30 14:30Terminé Sangiovannese2 - 0Colligiana
14:30 14:30Terminé Prato0 - 0Cuoiovaldarno
14:30 14:30Terminé Celano0 - 0Giacomense
14:30 14:30Terminé Saint-Marin2 - 3Gubbio
14:30 14:30Terminé Lecco1 - 0Sangiustese
14:30 14:30Terminé Vigor Lamezia0 - 1Andria BAT
14:30 14:30Terminé Igea Virtus0 - 0Aversa Normanna
14:30 14:30Terminé Vibonese1 - 0Barletta
14:30 14:30Terminé Monopoli0 - 0Cassino
14:30 14:30Terminé Scafatese0 - 0Catanzaro
14:30 14:30Terminé Manfredonia1 - 2Gela
14:30 14:30Terminé Pescina1 - 1Melfi
14:30 14:30Terminé Cosenza3 - 1Noicattaro
14:30 14:30Terminé Isola Liri3 - 2Atessa Val di Sangro
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Albese Calcio1 - 1ASD Sarzanese Calcio 1906
14:30 14:30Terminé FBC Derthona1 - 1Virtus Entella
14:30 14:30Terminé USD Lavagnese2 - 2AS Biellese 1902
14:30 14:30Terminé USD Novese0 - 2ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
14:30 14:30Terminé USD Rivarolese 19063 - 4Vallée d'Aoste
14:30 14:30Terminé ACD Rivoli1 - 1USD Ciriè Calcio
14:30 14:30Terminé Savone1 - 3FCD Lottogiaveno
14:30 14:30Terminé FS Sestrese Calcio 19192 - 2Casale
14:30 14:30Terminé Spezia3 - 1US Sestri Levante
14:30 14:30Terminé ACRD Acicatena2 - 0Castiglione
14:30 14:30Terminé Polisportiva Adrano Calcio2 - 0FC Savoia 1908
14:30 14:30Terminé US Castrovillari Calcio0 - 1ASD Atletico Puteolana 2008
14:30 14:30Terminé Messine0 - 0Polisportiva Viribus Unitis
14:30 14:30Terminé AC Palazzolo0 - 0Nissa FC ASD
14:30 14:30Terminé AS Rosarno1 - 0Trapani
14:30 14:30Terminé Neapolis0 - 2ASD Polisportiva Lib. Acate
14:30 14:30Terminé SSD Sapri Calcio2 - 1Vittoria
14:30 14:30Terminé Vico Equense3 - 1Syracuse
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Borgomanero2 - 3Solbiatese Arno Calcio
14:30 14:30Terminé US Calcio Colognese2 - 1AlzanoCene
14:30 14:30Terminé AC Fanfulla 18741 - 1USD Darfo Boario SSD
14:30 14:30Terminé Nuova Verolese Calcio0 - 0Pro Belvedere
14:30 14:30Terminé US Olginatese0 - 3Tritium
14:30 14:30Terminé Renate2 - 0US Calcio Caravaggese
14:30 14:30Terminé US Sestese0 - 0FBC Casteggio Broni
14:30 14:30Terminé GS Salus et Virtus Turate0 - 0US Caratese
14:30 14:30Terminé Voghera4 - 1AC Merate
14:30 14:30Terminé US Citta di Jesolo1 - 1Città di Concordia
14:30 14:30Terminé Calcio Montebelluna0 - 0ASD Sanvitese
14:30 14:30Terminé UC Montecchio Maggiore0 - 2Sacilese
14:30 14:30Terminé Pordenone Calcio SSD0 - 0AC Belluno 1905
14:30 14:30Terminé Sandonà1 - 2FC Bolzano 1996
14:30 14:30Terminé Somma1 - 2AS Union Quinto
14:30 14:30Terminé Tamai2 - 3SSD Eurotezze
14:30 14:30Terminé Trente Calcio 19211 - 2SSD Domegliara
14:30 14:30Terminé USD Virtusvecomp Vérone2 - 0AC Chioggia Sottomarina
14:30 14:30Terminé Calenzano2 - 2Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco
14:30 14:30Terminé Carpi1 - 1Santarcangelo
14:30 14:30Terminé Crociati Noceto3 - 1Comacchio
14:30 14:30Terminé Este3 - 2Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio
14:30 14:30Terminé US Fiorenzuola 19221 - 1PD Castellarano
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Mezzolara0 - 1Albignasego
14:30 14:30Terminé US Russi1 - 1Suzzara Calcio 2000
14:30 14:30Terminé AC Salò Valsabbia0 - 0AC Feralpi Lonato
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Verucchio1 - 0AC Castellana
14:30 14:30Terminé GS Arrone1 - 1Deruta
14:30 14:30Terminé Armando Picchi Calcio2 - 0Orvietana Calcio
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Cecina1 - 0ACV Scandicci ASD
14:30 14:30Terminé US Massese 19190 - 5Montevarchi Calcio Aq. 1902
14:30 14:30Terminé Pontedera2 - 1Mobilieri Ponsacco
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Ponte Vecchio0 - 0Sangimignanosport
14:30 14:30Terminé FC Rieti1 - 0Gavorrano
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Sansepolcro Calcio0 - 3Sporting Lucchese
14:30 14:30Terminé AC Sansovino1 - 1US Forcoli Calcio 1921
14:30 14:30Terminé AS Sestese Calcio2 - 0ASD Fortis Juventus 1909
14:30 14:30Terminé Atletico Trivento1 - 0Pro Vasto
14:30 14:30Terminé Chieti0 - 0Campobasso
14:30 14:30Terminé Elpidiense2 - 1SSD Centobuchi
14:30 14:30Terminé Fano4 - 1Santegidiese
14:30 14:30Terminé SP Grottammare 18993 - 1SS Real Montecchio
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Luco Canistro0 - 0Casoli
14:30 14:30Terminé AC Maceratese1 - 0US Tolentino
14:30 14:30Terminé Morro d´Oro Calcio0 - 0USD Recanatese
14:30 14:30Terminé Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese0 - 0Renato Curi Angolana
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Astrea1 - 1ASD Cynthia 1920
14:30 14:30Terminé Budoni Calcio0 - 2Boville Ernica
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Civitavecchia 19200 - 0ASD Ferentino Calcio
14:30 14:30Terminé Polisportiva Gaeta0 - 0Polisportiva Arzachena
14:30 14:30Terminé Guidonia Montecelio1 - 1AS Castelsardo Calcio
14:30 14:30Terminé Polisportiva Monterotondo Calcio0 - 2ASD Lupa Frascati
14:30 14:30Terminé AS Morolo Calcio1 - 1Villacidrese
14:30 14:30Terminé SS Tavolara Calcio1 - 0ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
14:30 14:30Terminé AS Viterbese Calcio1 - 0FBC Calangianus 1905
14:30 14:30Terminé US Angri Calcio 1927 ASD0 - 0Brindisi
14:30 14:30Terminé US Bitonto2 - 1Gelbison Cilento SSD
14:30 14:30Terminé AS Fasano2 - 1FC Francavilla
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Francavilla Calcio0 - 0US Venafro
14:30 14:30Terminé ADC Ars et Labor Grottaglie0 - 0ASD Pianura
14:30 14:30Terminé Nocerina3 - 1FC Sporting Genzano
14:30 14:30Terminé Pomigliano1 - 1Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea
14:30 14:30Terminé Sant'Antonio Abate0 - 0ASD Ischia Isolaverde
14:30 14:30Terminé FC Turris 1944 ASD0 - 2Matera
15:00 15:00Terminé Atalanta Femminile2 - 3ASD Fiammamonza
15:00 15:00Terminé Sassari Torres2 - 0Tavagnacco
15:00 15:00Terminé AC Riozzese1 - 1ACF Milan
15:00 15:00Terminé Venise0 - 1Reggiana
15:00 15:00Terminé Chiasiellis2 - 1Rome
15:00 15:00Terminé Hellas Verona3 - 0Turin
13:00 13:00Terminé Rotenburger SV1 - 3Blau Weiss Bornreihe
14:00 14:00Terminé BAK '070 - 0Tennis Borussia
14:00 14:00Terminé Lichterfelder FC4 - 2Greifswalder SV
14:00 14:00Terminé Reinickendorfer Füchse5 - 1Neustrelitz
14:00 14:00Terminé Zwickau2 - 1Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
14:00 14:00Terminé Magdebourg II0 - 2Gera
14:00 14:00Terminé Borea Dresde0 - 0Erzgebirge Aue II
14:00 14:00Terminé Germania Halberstadt2 - 0Markranstädt
14:00 14:00Terminé Baudissa Bautzen0 - 2Meuselwitz
15:00 15:00Terminé Vatan Sport0 - 2FC Bremerhaven
15:00 15:00Terminé Habenhauser FV1 - 2Bremer SV
15:00 15:00Terminé Schwachhausen0 - 2Türkspor Brême
15:00 15:00Terminé Bergedorf 851 - 0Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
15:00 15:00Terminé Eintracht Norderstedt1 - 3Victoria Hambourg
15:00 15:00Terminé Rossbach/ Verscheid2 - 1Mayen
15:00 15:00Terminé Ölper1 - 0LSK Hansa
15:00 15:00Terminé Güldenstern Stade1 - 0Gifhorn
15:00 15:00Terminé Heeslingen4 - 1FT Brunswick
15:00 15:00Terminé Arminia Hanovre2 - 2Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
15:00 15:00Terminé Havelse1 - 2Bavenstedt
15:00 15:00Terminé Langenhagen3 - 0Wilhelmshaven II
15:00 15:00Terminé VfL Oldenbourg0 - 3Meppen
15:00 15:00Terminé Lingen2 - 3Germania Leer
15:00 15:00Terminé Pewsum2 - 3Bad Rothenfelde
15:00 15:00Terminé Eintracht Nordhorn5 - 3Preussen hameln
15:00 15:00Terminé Henstedt-Ulzburg1 - 1Eider Büdelsdorf
15:00 15:00Terminé Itzehoer SV4 - 0Heikendorfer SV
15:00 15:00Terminé Eckernförder SV3 - 4Horst
15:00 15:00Terminé Hammer SpVgg2 - 1Westfalia Herne
15:00 15:00Terminé Schermbeck0 - 1Schwarz-Weiss Essen
15:00 15:00Terminé Velbert1 - 1Sportfreunde Oestrich-Iserlohn
15:00 15:00Terminé Delbrücker SC2 - 2Gütersloh
15:00 15:00Terminé Hüls0 - 1Alemannia Aachen II
15:00 15:00Terminé Hesse-Cassel II3 - 0Rot-Weiss Francfort
15:00 15:00Terminé Eschborn2 - 1Klein-Karben
15:00 15:00Terminé Hoffenheim II0 - 0Kehler FV
01:00 01:00Terminé Marinhas4 - 0Bragance
01:00 01:00Terminé Os Limianos2 - 2Mondinense
01:00 01:00Terminé Amares2 - 1GD Prado
01:00 01:00Terminé Fão1 - 1Macedo Cavaleiros
01:00 01:00Terminé FC Mae de Agua3 - 4Vilaverdense
01:00 01:00Terminé Vieira SC1 - 0GD Joane
01:00 01:00Terminé Fafe0 - 1Merelinense
01:00 01:00Terminé Vila Real4 - 3FC Lixa
01:00 01:00Terminé Rebordosa1 - 0AD Oliveirense
01:00 01:00Terminé Serzedelo0 - 0GD Torre de Moncorvo
01:00 01:00Terminé Padroense3 - 1Alpendorada
01:00 01:00Terminé Coimbrões0 - 1CF Oliveira Douro
01:00 01:00Terminé Leça1 - 3Paredes
01:00 01:00Terminé Uniao Lamas1 - 3GD Milheiroense
01:00 01:00Terminé RD Agueda1 - 0Anadia
01:00 01:00Terminé Avanca1 - 0Tocha
01:00 01:00Terminé Fiaes SC2 - 0AD Satao
01:00 01:00Terminé Cinfães1 - 1Valecambrense
01:00 01:00Terminé AD Fornos Algodres1 - 1São João Ver
01:00 01:00Terminé Academico Viseu1 - 1Tondela
01:00 01:00Terminé UD da Serra0 - 0GR Vigor Mocidade
01:00 01:00Terminé Peniche0 - 1Sourense
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Torres Novas0 - 0Caldas
01:00 01:00Terminé AD Penamacorense1 - 1CD Lousanense
01:00 01:00Terminé Marinhense5 - 1ACR Atalaia do Campo
01:00 01:00Terminé UD Gandara0 - 0Pombal
01:00 01:00Terminé Portosantense4 - 0Cartaxo
01:00 01:00Terminé Câmara de Lobos0 - 1Machico
01:00 01:00Terminé UD Rio Maior1 - 1Casa Pia
01:00 01:00Terminé Crato0 - 1Sintrense
01:00 01:00Terminé AC Cacém0 - 0GD Igreja Nova
01:00 01:00Terminé 1º Dezembro0 - 0O Elvas
01:00 01:00Terminé Camacha2 - 0CF Benfica
01:00 01:00Terminé FC Castrense0 - 3Pescadores
01:00 01:00Terminé FC Barreirense2 - 1Messinense
01:00 01:00Terminé Silves FC0 - 1Juventude Évora
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Reguengos1 - 0Louletano
01:00 01:00Terminé JS Campinense3 - 0Quarteirense
01:00 01:00Terminé Farense2 - 1CD Cova Piedade
01:00 01:00Terminé Boavista São Mateus2 - 2Madalena
01:00 01:00Terminé Angrense5 - 1Vitória FC do Pico
15:00 15:00Terminé Ronse0 - 1Deinze
15:00 15:00Terminé Olympic Charleroi0 - 0Antwerp
15:00 15:00Terminé OH Louvain1 - 2Liège
15:00 15:00Terminé Diegem Sport2 - 1Union Saint-Gilloise
15:00 15:00Terminé Eendracht Alost3 - 2Racing Waregem
15:00 15:00Terminé Wielsbeke1 - 2Zottegem
15:00 15:00Terminé Saint-Nicolas1 - 3Woluwé-Zaventem
15:00 15:00Terminé Excel Mouscron0 - 1Standaard Wetteren
15:00 15:00Terminé Francs Borains4 - 3La Louvière Centre
15:00 15:00Terminé La Calamine0 - 1Bocholt
15:00 15:00Terminé Verviers0 - 3Rupel Boom
15:00 15:00Terminé Cappellen4 - 1Dessel Sport
15:00 15:00Terminé Visé1 - 2KFC Turnhout
15:00 15:00Terminé Willebroek-Meerhof3 - 0RFC Seraing
15:00 15:00Terminé Hamoir3 - 2Wezel
15:00 15:00Terminé Ypres0 - 2Coxyde
15:00 15:00Terminé Lauwe1 - 2Olsa Brakel
15:00 15:00Terminé Izegem1 - 1Sparta Petegem
15:00 15:00Terminé Charleroi Fleurus5 - 5Pâturages
15:00 15:00Terminé Racing Charleroi1 - 0Beloeil
15:00 15:00Terminé Londerzeel2 - 2Eendracht Opstal
15:00 15:00Terminé Duffel1 - 1Opwijk
15:00 15:00Terminé Ternat0 - 3TK Meldert
15:00 15:00Terminé Berchem Sport2 - 0Eendracht Zele
15:00 15:00Terminé Bornem5 - 0Wilrijk
15:00 15:00Terminé Dilbeek Sport1 - 0Grimbergen
15:00 15:00Terminé Heist3 - 0Thes Sport
15:00 15:00Terminé Heusden-Zolder1 - 1Patro Eisden
15:00 15:00Terminé Bioul1 - 3BX Brussels
15:00 15:00Terminé Faymonville2 - 0Sprimont
15:00 15:00Terminé Spa2 - 0Huy
15:00 15:00Terminé Vaux1 - 1Lorrain Arlon
15:00 15:00Terminé Walhain2 - 3Malmundaria
14:00 14:00Terminé Alcides0 - 0Germania
14:00 14:00Terminé Joure3 - 2Babberich
14:00 14:00Terminé VVSB3 - 2ADO '20
14:00 14:00Terminé DWV0 - 2AFC
14:00 14:00Terminé VUC1 - 4Westlandia
14:00 14:00Terminé Hollandia2 - 2Haaglandia
14:00 14:00Terminé Hilversum2 - 2Argon
14:00 14:00Terminé HBS1 - 0Almere City II
14:30 14:30Terminé Lienden4 - 1WSV
14:30 14:30Terminé Quick '201 - 1SWZ
14:30 14:30Terminé De Bataven1 - 1Be Quick 1887
14:30 14:30Terminé HSC '211 - 1De Treffers
14:30 14:30Terminé Achilles '291 - 5WKE
14:30 14:30Terminé LONGA0 - 1Gemert
14:30 14:30Terminé DESK2 - 2OJC Rosmalen
14:30 14:30Terminé Schijndel1 - 0EVV
14:30 14:30Terminé Papendrecht2 - 5UNA
14:30 14:30Terminé Meerssen2 - 1Deurne
14:30 14:30Terminé Venray1 - 4Baronie
14:30 14:30Terminé JVC Cuijk3 - 5Dijkse Boys
00:00 00:00Terminé RKSV Nuenen6 - 1Best Vooruit
01:00 01:00Terminé KFC0 - 0DWS
01:00 01:00Terminé USV Hercules3 - 1NVC
01:00 01:00Terminé Blauw Wit1 - 3De Zouaven
01:00 01:00Terminé De Kennemers2 - 1Chabab
01:00 01:00Terminé Breukelen0 - 3JOS Watergraafsmeer
01:00 01:00Terminé Kampong1 - 0AFC '34
01:00 01:00Terminé Boshuizen1 - 3DHC Delft
01:00 01:00Terminé Leonidas1 - 0TONEGIDO
01:00 01:00Terminé SC Woerden1 - 3Neptunus-Schiebroek
01:00 01:00Terminé Nieuwenhoorn0 - 3SC Feyenoord
01:00 01:00Terminé RKAVV3 - 3SJC Noordwijk
01:00 01:00Terminé Jai Hind Rotterdam4 - 0DCV
01:00 01:00Terminé Rigtersbleek3 - 0ATC 65
01:00 01:00Terminé Avanti Wilskracht2 - 3SC Enschede
01:00 01:00Terminé Juliana '310 - 1SC NEC
01:00 01:00Terminé ROHDA Raalte2 - 0Koninklijke UD
01:00 01:00Terminé RKHVV2 - 3AWC
01:00 01:00Terminé Rheden0 - 0Jonge Kracht
01:00 01:00Terminé MSC3 - 0Bergum
01:00 01:00Terminé GRC Groningen1 - 1FVC
01:00 01:00Terminé Appingedam0 - 0SV Vaassen
01:00 01:00Terminé SVBO1 - 3CVV Germanicus
01:00 01:00Terminé Nieuw Buinen1 - 0SC Erica
01:00 01:00Terminé Achilles 18942 - 2Hoogeveen
14:30 14:30Terminé TOP Oss Amateurs2 - 1Blauw Geel '38
14:30 14:30Terminé FC Vinkenslag3 - 1SV Someren
14:30 14:30Terminé RKSV Bekkerveld3 - 4Schaesberg
14:30 14:30Terminé EHC Hoensbroek4 - 0HVCH
14:30 14:30Terminé UDI '196 - 0RVU Rothem
14:30 14:30Terminé RCS4 - 1TSV Theole
14:30 14:30Terminé Dongen2 - 2Geldrop
14:30 14:30Terminé WSC5 - 1PSV Amateurs
01:00 01:00Terminé 't Goy2 - 1RKHVV
01:00 01:00Terminé SJC Noordwijk1 - 1KFC '71
01:00 01:00Terminé Fortuna Wormerveer II1 - 2Buitenveldert
01:00 01:00Terminé DWO4 - 3TAVV
01:00 01:00Terminé Purmerend1 - 1Kolping Boys
01:00 01:00Terminé Berghuizen5 - 2Saestum II
01:00 01:00Terminé Prinses Irene6 - 3Gelre
01:00 01:00Terminé RKSVO4 - 0Nemelaer
01:00 01:00Annulé Reuver0 - 0RKHVV II
01:00 01:00Terminé SSS '180 - 4RKTSV
01:00 01:00Terminé 't Zand II2 - 2Sparta '25
01:00 01:00Terminé Varsseveld3 - 0Venray
00:30 00:30Terminé Botafogo SP2 - 1São Caetano
20:00 20:00Terminé Santos1 - 0São Paulo
20:00 20:00Terminé Ponte Preta1 - 1Mogi Mirim
22:30 22:30Terminé Ituano4 - 2Bragantino
22:30 22:30Terminé Americana2 - 1Mirassol
22:30 22:30Terminé Paulista2 - 1Oeste
23:10 23:10Terminé Marília1 - 1Corinthians
14:00 14:00Terminé União Mogi0 - 0Oeste Paulista
14:00 14:00Terminé Itapirense2 - 2Barueri
14:00 14:00Terminé