Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
14:00 14:00Terminé Viêt-Nam2 - 0Afghanistan
15:00 15:00Terminé Malaisie2 - 0Hong Kong
15:30 15:30Terminé Indonésie0 - 0Bangladesh
17:00 17:00Terminé Koweït2 - 0Singapour
17:45 17:45Terminé Syrie1 - 0Tadjikistan
19:00 19:00Terminé Malte0 - 1Venezuela
20:00 20:00Terminé Australie2 - 1Jordanie
20:45 20:45Terminé Guingamp0 - 3Fleury 91
20:45 20:45Terminé Montpellier0 - 1Bordeaux
20:45 20:45Terminé Saint-Étienne0 - 3Soyaux
20:45 20:45Terminé Stade de Reims1 - 0PSG
20:45 20:45Terminé Paris FC2 - 0Dijon
20:45 20:45Terminé Olympique Lyon4 - 0Issy
20:00 20:00Terminé América RJ1 - 1Cabofriense
20:00 20:00Terminé Macaé4 - 0Angra dos Reis
20:00 20:00Terminé Olaria2 - 1Americano
20:00 20:00Terminé Friburguense0 - 0Gonçalense
20:00 20:00Terminé Artsul1 - 0Maricá
20:00 20:00Terminé Volta Redonda1 - 0Sampaio Corrêa RJ
15:00 15:00Terminé Novorizontino U201 - 2Tanabi SP U20
15:00 15:00Terminé Andradina U202 - 2Santacruzense U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Catanduva U200 - 1Mirassol U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Votuporanguense U200 - 3América SP U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Francana U200 - 1Botafogo SP U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Comercial U202 - 1Olímpia U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Inter de Bebedouro U201 - 2Monte Azul U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Assisense U200 - 2Penapolense U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Araçatuba U204 - 1VOCEM U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Noroeste U200 - 1Ferroviária U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Taquaritinga U202 - 4Grêmio São-Carlense U20
20:00 20:00Terminé São Carlos U201 - 2XV de Novembro (Jaú) U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Inter Limeira U202 - 2Capivariano U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Sharjah Brasil U201 - 0Oeste U20
20:00 20:00Terminé SKA Brasil U201 - 0São Bento U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Salto U201 - 0Ituano U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Itapirense U201 - 3RB Bragantino U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Mogi Mirim U202 - 1Brasilis FC U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Metropolitano FC U200 - 2Guarani U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Paulista U202 - 2Portuguesa U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Colorado Caieiras U202 - 1Ibrachina U20
20:00 20:00Terminé EC São Bernardo U201 - 2Corinthians U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Santo André U200 - 2ECUS U20
20:00 20:00Terminé União Suzano U201 - 0São Caetano U20
20:00 20:00Terminé União Mogi U200 - 4Palmeiras U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Flamengo SP U204 - 0São José EC U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Joseense U201 - 7Taubaté U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Grêmio Osasco U202 - 3São Paulo U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Sport Club Brasil U201 - 1Osasco Audax U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Jabaquara U200 - 6Santos U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Água Santa U202 - 0Mauá U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Mauaense U202 - 1Portuguesa Santista U20
01:00 01:00En attente Portland Timbers U17 Seattle Sounders U17
01:00 01:00En attente South Florida U17 Inter Miami U17
01:00 01:00En attente South Florida U17 Tampa Bay United U17
01:00 01:00En attente Silicon Valley SA U17 Sacramento Rep U17
01:00 01:00En attente Dallas U17 RGV Toros U17
01:00 01:00En attente Empire United U17 TFC Academy U17
01:00 01:00En attente De Anza Force U17 Whitecaps U17
01:00 01:00En attente Boston Bolts U17 Montréal U17
01:00 01:00En attente Breakers U17 Whitecaps U17
01:00 01:00En attente Oakwood U17 TFC Academy U17
01:00 01:00En attente New England U17 TFC Academy U17
01:00 01:00En attente Sporting KC U17 San Antonio U17
01:00 01:00En attente PA Classics U17 New York RB U17
01:00 01:00En attente Seacoast United U17 Montréal U17
01:00 01:00En attente Seattle Sounders U17 Whitecaps U17
01:00 01:00En attente New England U17 Montréal U17
01:00 01:00En attente Seacoast United U17 TFC Academy U17
01:00 01:00En attente TFC Academy U17 Boston Bolts U17
01:00 01:00En attente Silicon Valley SA U17 Whitecaps U17
01:00 01:00En attente Whitecaps U17 Sacramento Rep U17
01:00 01:00En attente TFC Academy U17 Beachside U17
01:00 01:00En attente TFC Academy U17 BW Gottschee U17
01:00 01:00En attente TFC Academy U17 New York City U17
01:00 01:00En attente Montréal U17 BW Gottschee U17
01:00 01:00En attente New York SC U17 TFC Academy U17
01:00 01:00En attente CSA Bergen U17 TFC Academy U17
01:00 01:00En attente Whitecaps U17 Ballistic United U17
01:00 01:00En attente Montréal U17 Beachside U17
01:00 01:00En attente TFC Academy U17 Met Oval U17
01:00 01:00En attente TFC Academy U17 Westchester U17
01:00 01:00En attente Nashville SC U15 Inter Miami U15
01:00 01:00Terminé Portland Timbers U153 - 1Seattle Sounders U15
01:00 01:00En attente Bethesda U15 Achilles U15
01:00 01:00En attente CSA Monmouth U15 TSF Academy U15
01:00 01:00En attente South Florida U15 Inter Miami U15
01:00 01:00En attente South Florida U15 Tampa Bay United U15
01:00 01:00En attente Silicon Valley SA U15 Sacramento Rep U15
01:00 01:00En attente Dallas U15 RGV Toros U15
01:00 01:00En attente Empire United U15 TFC Academy U15
01:00 01:00En attente De Anza Force U15 Whitecaps U15
01:00 01:00En attente TSF Academy U15 Real Jersey U15
01:00 01:00En attente BW Gottschee U15 Met Oval U15
01:00 01:00En attente Boston Bolts U15 Montréal U15
01:00 01:00En attente Breakers U15 Whitecaps U15
01:00 01:00En attente Oakwood U15 TFC Academy U15
01:00 01:00En attente New England U15 TFC Academy U15
01:00 01:00En attente Sporting KC U15 San Antonio U15
01:00 01:00En attente PA Classics U15 New York RB U15
01:00 01:00En attente Seacoast United U15 Montréal U15
01:00 01:00En attente Seattle Sounders U15 Whitecaps U15
01:00 01:00En attente New England U15 Montréal U15
01:00 01:00En attente Seacoast United U15 TFC Academy U15
01:00 01:00En attente TFC Academy U15 Boston Bolts U15
01:00 01:00En attente Silicon Valley SA U15 Whitecaps U15
01:00 01:00En attente Whitecaps U15 Sacramento Rep U15
01:00 01:00En attente TFC Academy U15 Beachside U15
01:00 01:00En attente New York City U15 Westchester U15
01:00 01:00En attente TFC Academy U15 BW Gottschee U15
01:00 01:00En attente TFC Academy U15 New York City U15
01:00 01:00En attente Montréal U15 BW Gottschee U15
01:00 01:00En attente New York SC U15 TFC Academy U15
01:00 01:00En attente Whitecaps U15 SJ Earthquakes U15
01:00 01:00En attente CSA Bergen U15 TFC Academy U15
01:00 01:00En attente Whitecaps U15 Ballistic United U15
01:00 01:00En attente Montréal U15 Beachside U15
01:00 01:00En attente TFC Academy U15 Met Oval U15
01:00 01:00En attente TFC Academy U15 Westchester U15
17:00 17:00Terminé Djeffa0 - 1Dynamo Abomey
17:00 17:00Terminé Panthères2 - 0Adjidja
17:00 17:00Terminé Ayema0 - 1Espoir Savalou
17:00 17:00Terminé AS Cotonou2 - 0Cavaliers
17:00 17:00Terminé Coton Sport Ouidah0 - 0Buffles de Borgou
17:00 17:00Terminé Dadjè0 - 0ASVO
17:00 17:00Terminé JSP0 - 2Loto Popo
17:30 17:30Terminé Union Plaani0 - 2IPS Edustus
17:30 17:30Terminé TPS II3 - 0Inter Turku II
17:30 17:30Terminé Tervarit-j1 - 5OPS
18:00 18:00Terminé TuPS2 - 4RiPS
19:00 19:00Terminé Kuusysi2 - 7HPS
19:00 19:00Terminé Melody3 - 0TKT
22:00 22:00Terminé RB2 - 1Stokkseyri
22:00 22:00Terminé Léttir3 - 2Álftanes
22:00 22:00Terminé KB0 - 7Uppsveitir
22:00 22:00Terminé Berserkir / Mídas1 - 0KM
22:00 22:00Terminé Smári1 - 3GG
22:00 22:00Terminé KFR1 - 0Álafoss
22:00 22:00Terminé Ýmir2 - 2Hamar
11:00 11:00Terminé Kawasaki Frontale5 - 0Sapporo University
11:00 11:00Terminé Shonan Bellmare3 - 0Vertfee Yaita
11:00 11:00Terminé Ventforet Kofu5 - 1Intl Pacific University
11:00 11:00Terminé Vissel Kobe3 - 2Kataller Toyama
11:30 11:30Terminé Sanfrecce Hiroshima2 - 0Honda Lock
12:00 12:00Terminé Tokyo Verdy2 - 1Blaublitz Akita
12:00 12:00Terminé Júbilo Iwata5 - 2Matsumoto Yamaga
12:00 12:00Terminé Avispa Fukuoka3 - 0Okinawa SV
12:00 12:00Terminé Machida Zelvia1 - 3Iwate Grulla Morioka
12:00 12:00Terminé V-Varen Nagasaki1 - 0Kagoshima United
12:00 12:00Terminé Kashima Antlers2 - 1Niigata UHW
12:00 12:00Terminé Ryūkyū1 - 4Omiya Ardija
12:00 12:00Après Prol. Gamba Osaka4 - 2Gifu
12:00 12:00Terminé Oita Trinita3 - 0Kagura Shimane
12:00 12:00Terminé Nagoya Grampus2 - 0Doshisha University
12:00 12:00Terminé JEF United1 - 2Zweigen Kanazawa
12:00 12:00Terminé Cerezo Osaka3 - 1Kansai University
12:00 12:00Terminé Vegalta Sendai2 - 1Honda
12:00 12:00Terminé Yokohama F. Marinos3 - 0Suzuka Point Getters
12:00 12:00Terminé Fagiano Okayama0 - 1Tochigi
12:00 12:00Terminé Shimizu S-Pulse8 - 0Shunan University
12:00 12:00Après Prol. Kyoto Sanga3 - 1Kochi United
12:00 12:00Terminé Sagan Tosu1 - 0Verspah Oita
12:00 12:00Terminé Albirex Niigata1 - 4Roasso Kumamoto
12:00 12:00Après Prol. Mito Hollyhock1 - 2Renofa Yamaguchi
12:00 12:00Terminé Kashiwa Reysol1 - 0Tsukuba University
12:00 12:00Terminé Tokushima Vortis2 - 1Fukuyama City
12:00 12:00Terminé Urawa Reds1 - 0Fukushima United
12:00 12:00Terminé Montedio Yamagata1 - 3ThespaKusatsu Gunma
14:00 14:00Reporté Fortune Sacco Shabana
14:00 14:00Terminé Assad5 - 0Mwatate United
14:00 14:00Terminé Mombasa Elite2 - 2Naivas
14:00 14:00Reporté Kibera Black Stars Zoo Kericho
14:00 14:00Terminé Migori Youth2 - 0Silibwet
14:00 14:00Terminé Kisumu All Stars6 - 1Dandora Love
14:00 14:00Terminé Vihiga United1 - 1MCF
14:00 14:00Terminé Murang'a SEAL3 - 1Muhoroni Youth
16:00 16:00Terminé Escola Varsovia Warszawa0 - 0Huragan Wołomin
16:00 16:00Terminé Motor Lublin II3 - 1Kryształ Werbkowice
16:00 16:00Terminé POM Iskra Piotrowice2 - 1Kłos Chełm
17:00 17:00Terminé Mieszko Gniezno0 - 3Polonia Kepno
17:00 17:00Terminé Makowianka M. Mazowiecki0 - 3Przasnysz
17:00 17:00Terminé Drukarz Warszawa1 - 2Marcovia Marki
17:00 17:00Terminé Mławianka Mława5 - 2Narew Ostrołęka
17:00 17:00Terminé Mazur Karczew5 - 0Pogoń Siedlce II
17:00 17:00Terminé Lublinianka1 - 1Świdniczanka Świdnik
17:00 17:00Terminé Lewart5 - 0Gryf Gmina Zamość
17:00 17:00Terminé Orlęta Łuków2 - 0Huczwa Tyszowce
17:00 17:00Terminé Włodawianka Włodawa7 - 1Hetman Zamosc
17:00 17:00Terminé Sparta Rejowiec Fabr.4 - 0Brat Siennica Nadolna
17:00 17:00Terminé Lutnia Piszczac1 - 3Igros Krasnobród
17:30 17:30Terminé Oskar Przysucha5 - 1Milan Milanówek
17:30 17:30Terminé Powiślak Końskowola1 - 2Start Krasnystaw
17:30 17:30Terminé Opolanin Opole Lubelskie3 - 1Granit Bychawa
17:30 17:30Terminé Huragan Międzyrzec Podl.1 - 2Stal Kraśnik
18:00 18:00Terminé Szombierki Bytom2 - 0Szczakowianka Jaworzno
18:00 18:00Terminé Hutnik Warszawa5 - 1Żbik Nasielsk
18:00 18:00Terminé Wkra Żuromin1 - 3Troszyn
18:00 18:00Terminé Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki1 - 1Tygrys Huta Mińska
18:00 18:00Terminé Żyrardowianka Żyrardów3 - 1Zamłynie Radom
18:00 18:00Terminé Mszczonowianka Mszczonów2 - 2Victoria Sulejówek
18:00 18:00Terminé Sokół Słopnice2 - 2Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
18:00 18:00Terminé Górnik Łęczna II1 - 4Grom Różaniec
18:30 18:30Terminé Płomień Dębe Wielkie1 - 2Energia Kozienice
18:30 18:30Terminé Podlasie1 - 1Naprzód Skórzec
18:30 18:30Terminé Orzeł Baniocha4 - 1MKS Piaseczno
18:30 18:30Terminé Raszyn1 - 4Wilga Garwolin
19:00 19:00Terminé Unia Warszawa1 - 3Świt Staroźreby
19:01 19:01Terminé Sokół Serock2 - 1Ząbkovia Ząbki
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Agat2 - 0Dinamo Kostroma
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Cherepovets1 - 4Tekstilshchik II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé SShOR Tverskaya oblast1 - 3Dinamo Vologda II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé SSh Yartsev2 - 0Shinnik II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Rodina Moskva II1 - 4Zelenograd
-- : -- -- : --Terminé FShM Torpedo6 - 1Lokomotiv Moskva III
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Avrora Moskva1 - 2Rosich Moskovskiy
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Rim4 - 3Kurkino
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Luch Moskva3 - 2Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Leningradets II1 - 2Sever
-- : -- -- : --Terminé UOR-Dagestan2 - 0Derbent
19:30 19:30Terminé Bulle4 - 1Wohlen
20:00 20:00Terminé Vevey United3 - 2Paradiso
20:00 20:00Terminé Grasshopper II2 - 1Baden
20:00 20:00Terminé Tuggen2 - 1Echallens
17:00 17:00Après TAB Hammam-Sousse0 - 0Rejiche*
17:00 17:00Terminé Tataouine3 - 1EM Mahdia
17:00 17:00Suspendu Magel Bel Abbès1 - 2M'saken
17:00 17:00Annulé Hammam-Lif CS Tabarka
17:00 17:00Terminé Soliman1 - 2Zarzis
17:00 17:00Après TAB CS Takelsa*3 - 3ES Fahs
qr med

Discussions les plus populaires