Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
15:00 15:00Terminé Strasbourg2 - 3Troyes
17:00 17:00Terminé Lille1 - 1Reims
19:00 19:00Terminé Montpellier1 - 2Marseille
21:00 21:00Terminé Rennes2 - 1Nice
14:00 14:00Terminé Brightlingsea Regent2 - 0Bishop's Stortford
14:00 14:00Terminé Haringey Borough1 - 2Enfield Town
14:00 14:00Terminé Belper Town2 - 1Stafford
14:00 14:00Terminé Basford United0 - 2Coalville Town
14:00 14:00Terminé Kings Langley1 - 1Leiston
14:00 14:00Terminé Royston Town3 - 2Bedford Town
14:00 14:00Terminé North Leigh2 - 3Chesham United
14:30 14:30Terminé Hanwell Town1 - 1Beaconsfield SYCOB
15:00 15:00Terminé Bowers & Pitsea0 - 0Billericay Town
15:00 15:00Terminé Needham Market3 - 0Hitchin Town
15:00 15:00Terminé Tamworth3 - 0Alvechurch
16:00 16:00Terminé Aveley0 - 1Canvey Island
16:00 16:00Terminé Cray Wanderers3 - 0Herne Bay
16:00 16:00Terminé Folkestone Invicta4 - 0Margate
16:00 16:00Terminé AFC Hornchurch1 - 1Carshalton Athletic
16:00 16:00Terminé Horsham0 - 0Hastings United
16:00 16:00Terminé Kingstonian1 - 2Corinthian-Casuals
16:00 16:00Terminé Lewes3 - 1Bognor Regis Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Potters Bar Town0 - 2Wingate & Finchley
16:00 16:00Terminé Ashton United0 - 6Hyde
16:00 16:00Terminé Atherton Collieries1 - 1Lancaster City
16:00 16:00Terminé Bamber Bridge2 - 1Guiseley
16:00 16:00Terminé Gainsborough Trinity3 - 0Matlock Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Marine1 - 3Warrington Rylands
16:00 16:00Terminé Morpeth Town 0 - 1South Shields
16:00 16:00Terminé Nantwich Town1 - 1Warrington Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Radcliffe Borough1 - 0United of Manchester
16:00 16:00Terminé Stalybridge Celtic4 - 2Liversedge
16:00 16:00Terminé AFC Rushden & Diamonds2 - 1St Ives Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Barwell1 - 2Rushall Olympic
16:00 16:00Terminé Hednesford Town1 - 2Nuneaton Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Mickleover Sports1 - 1Ilkeston Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Redditch United0 - 3Stourbridge
16:00 16:00Terminé Bracknell Town5 - 0Hartley Wintney
16:00 16:00Terminé Dorchester Town2 - 0Yate Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Gosport Borough2 - 2Winchester City
16:00 16:00Terminé Hayes & Yeading United2 - 2Harrow Borough
16:00 16:00Terminé Merthyr Town2 - 1Swindon Supermarine
16:00 16:00Terminé Metropolitan Police2 - 1Hendon
16:00 16:00Terminé Salisbury1 - 3Poole Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Truro City3 - 2Tiverton Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Weston-super-Mare1 - 0Plymouth Parkway
13:30 13:30Terminé Biggleswade4 - 3Barton Rovers
13:30 13:30Terminé Frome Town2 - 2Larkhall Athletic
14:00 14:00Terminé Bury Town1 - 1Lowestoft Town
14:00 14:00Terminé East Thurrock United1 - 2Grays Athletic
14:00 14:00Terminé Lancing1 - 0Littlehampton Town
14:00 14:00Terminé Three Bridges0 - 0Burgess Hill Town
14:00 14:00Terminé Hebburn Town2 - 1North Shields
14:00 14:00Terminé Tadcaster Albion0 - 3Brighouse Town
14:00 14:00Terminé Daventry Town0 - 2Harborough Town
14:00 14:00Terminé Hadley3 - 1Hertford Town
14:00 14:00Terminé Westbury United1 - 1Melksham Town
14:30 14:30Terminé Didcot Town2 - 2Highworth Town
15:00 15:00Terminé Great Wakering Rovers0 - 1Heybridge Swifts
15:00 15:00Terminé Exmouth3 - 3Willand Rovers
16:00 16:00Terminé Basildon United 1 - 1New Salamis
16:00 16:00Terminé Brentwood Town4 - 2Tilbury
16:00 16:00Terminé Coggeshall Town0 - 1AFC Sudbury
16:00 16:00Terminé Gorleston1 - 2Wroxham
16:00 16:00Terminé Maldon & Tiptree1 - 0Hullbridge Sports
16:00 16:00Terminé Stowmarket Town2 - 3Felixstowe & Walton Utd
16:00 16:00Terminé Witham Town0 - 4Hashtag United
16:00 16:00Terminé Ashford Town (Middlesex)1 - 3Southall
16:00 16:00Terminé Basingstoke Town2 - 0Thatcham Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Chertsey Town3 - 0Westfield
16:00 16:00Terminé Chipstead2 - 0Tooting & Mitcham United
16:00 16:00Terminé Leatherhead4 - 3Sutton Common Rovers
16:00 16:00Terminé Marlow2 - 2Binfield
16:00 16:00Terminé Merstham3 - 3Walton & Hersham
16:00 16:00Terminé Northwood1 - 4Hanworth Villa
16:00 16:00Terminé Uxbridge2 - 3Bedfont Sports
16:00 16:00Terminé Corinthian3 - 0Sittingbourne
16:00 16:00Terminé East Grinstead Town3 - 2Chichester City
16:00 16:00Terminé Faversham Town0 - 1Hythe Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Ramsgate2 - 0Chatham Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Sevenoaks Town4 - 0Beckenham Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Sheppey United2 - 1Ashford United
16:00 16:00Terminé VCD Athletic0 - 4Cray Valley PM
16:00 16:00Terminé Whitehawk2 - 1Haywards Heath Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Consett2 - 1Dunston UTS
16:00 16:00Terminé Grimsby Borough5 - 2Bridlington Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Long Eaton United1 - 1Carlton Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Ossett United2 - 2Pontefract Collieries
16:00 16:00Terminé Shildon AFC0 - 3Stockton Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Stocksbridge Park Steels1 - 0Sheffield
16:00 16:00Terminé Worksop Town2 - 0Grantham Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Boldmere St. Michaels2 - 0Gresley
16:00 16:00Terminé Cambridge City1 - 2Dereham Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Chasetown2 - 1Bedworth United
16:00 16:00Terminé Coleshill Town3 - 0Sutton Coldfield Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Halesowen Town2 - 2Sporting Khalsa
16:00 16:00Terminé Hinckley Leicester Road1 - 1St. Neots Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Shepshed Dynamo2 - 0Loughborough Dynamo
16:00 16:00Terminé Stamford2 - 0Corby Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Yaxley0 - 1Spalding United
16:00 16:00Terminé City of Liverpool1 - 1Bootle
16:00 16:00Terminé Clitheroe1 - 1Workington
16:00 16:00Terminé Hanley Town2 - 2Colne
16:00 16:00Terminé Kidsgrove Athletic0 - 0Newcastle Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Leek Town2 - 11874 Northwich
16:00 16:00Terminé Mossley1 - 0Ramsbottom United
16:00 16:00Terminé Prescot Cables2 - 1Skelmersdale United
16:00 16:00Terminé Trafford2 - 2Glossop North End
16:00 16:00Terminé Widnes0 - 4Macclesfield
16:00 16:00Terminé Witton Albion4 - 2Runcorn Linnets
16:00 16:00Terminé AFC Dunstable1 - 2Thame United
16:00 16:00Terminé Aylesbury United0 - 4Berkhamsted
16:00 16:00Terminé Cirencester Town2 - 0Kidlington
16:00 16:00Terminé FC Romania0 - 1Waltham Abbey
16:00 16:00Terminé AFC Kempston Rovers2 - 0Biggleswade Town
16:00 16:00Annulé Walthamstow Harlow Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Ware1 - 2Welwyn Garden City
16:00 16:00Terminé Bishop's Cleeve1 - 0Evesham United
16:00 16:00Terminé Bristol Manor Farm0 - 3Slimbridge
16:00 16:00Terminé Cinderford Town0 - 4Paulton Rovers
16:00 16:00Terminé Hamworthy United1 - 0Bashley
16:00 16:00Terminé Lymington Town0 - 2Wimborne Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Tavistock 2 - 0Bideford
12:00 12:00Terminé Eastbourne United1 - 0Bexhill United
12:00 12:00Terminé Midhurst & Easebourne1 - 3Loxwood
12:00 12:00Terminé Peacehaven & Telscombe1 - 0Varndeanians
12:00 12:00Terminé Saltdean United0 - 7Newhaven
12:00 12:00Terminé Steyning Town3 - 1Horsham YMCA
12:30 12:30Terminé Edgware & Kingsbury1 - 0Broadfields United
12:30 12:30Terminé Flackwell Heath2 - 1Burnham
12:30 12:30Terminé Spelthorne Sports3 - 0North Greenford United
12:30 12:30Terminé Wallingford & Crowmarsh3 - 2Holyport
12:30 12:30Terminé Windsor3 - 2Hilltop
12:30 12:30Terminé AFC Croydon Athletic2 - 0Redhill
12:30 12:30Terminé Sheerwater4 - 0Frimley Green
12:30 12:30Reporté Tadley Calleva Camberley Town
13:30 13:30Reporté Reading City Virginia Water
14:00 14:00Terminé Abbey Rangers1 - 0Guildford City
14:00 14:00Terminé Soham Town Rangers1 - 3Newmarket Town
14:00 14:00Terminé Wellington0 - 0Millbrook
15:00 15:00Terminé Long Melford1 - 0Brantham Athletic
15:00 15:00Terminé Walsham Le Willows2 - 1Harleston Town
15:00 15:00Terminé Bewdley Town2 - 1Tividale
15:00 15:00Terminé Shifnal Town0 - 0AFC Wulfrunians
15:00 15:00Terminé Canterbury City0 - 0Lordswood
15:00 15:00Terminé Holmesdale4 - 0Fisher
15:00 15:00Terminé Barnstaple Town2 - 0Saltash United
16:00 16:00Terminé Egham Town4 - 1Harefield United
16:00 16:00Terminé Fakenham Town0 - 4Thetford Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Haverhill Rovers1 - 3Ely City
16:00 16:00Terminé Ipswich Wanderers7 - 0Whitton United
16:00 16:00Terminé Lakenheath2 - 1Mildenhall Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Mulbarton Wanderers2 - 2Kirkley & Pakefield
16:00 16:00Terminé Norwich United4 - 1Sheringham
16:00 16:00Terminé Woodbridge Town 0 - 3Hadleigh United
16:00 16:00Terminé Hereford Pegasus0 - 1Cribbs
16:00 16:00Terminé Chipping Sodbury Town2 - 2Fairford Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Corsham Town2 - 1Hereford Lads Club
16:00 16:00Terminé Mangotsfield United2 - 2Longlevens
16:00 16:00Terminé Roman Glass St George3 - 0Lydney Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Royal Wootton Bassett1 - 1Malvern Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Wantage Town 1 - 2Worcester Raiders
16:00 16:00Terminé Westfields0 - 1Thornbury Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Darlaston Town1 - 0Atherstone Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Lichfield City3 - 1Worcester City
16:00 16:00Terminé Lye Town 0 - 0Studley
16:00 16:00Terminé Market Drayton Town0 - 4Highgate United
16:00 16:00Terminé Racing Club Warwick5 - 0Uttoxeter Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Romulus5 - 0Wolverhampton Casuals
16:00 16:00Terminé Stone Old Alleynians0 - 5Whitchurch Alport
16:00 16:00Terminé Walsall Wood0 - 1Stourport Swifts
16:00 16:00Terminé Barnoldswick Town2 - 1AFC Liverpool
16:00 16:00Terminé Eccleshill United1 - 3AFC Emley
16:00 16:00Terminé Garforth Town3 - 4Thackley
16:00 16:00Terminé Goole0 - 9Golcar United
16:00 16:00Terminé Knaresborough Town0 - 2Hemsworth MW
16:00 16:00Terminé Maltby Main3 - 2Handsworth
16:00 16:00Terminé North Ferriby2 - 0Bottesford Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Winterton Rangers4 - 0Frickley Athletic
16:00 16:00Terminé Yorkshire Amateur0 - 3Penistone Church
16:00 16:00Terminé Bearsted3 - 5Rusthall
16:00 16:00Terminé Erith Town4 - 2Stansfeld
16:00 16:00Terminé Glebe2 - 0Sutton Athletic
16:00 16:00Terminé Hollands & Blair0 - 4Erith & Belvedere
16:00 16:00Terminé Kennington5 - 2K Sports
16:00 16:00Terminé Punjab United0 - 0Whitstable Town
16:00 16:00Reporté Tunbridge Wells Phoenix Sports
16:00 16:00Terminé Welling Town4 - 3Deal Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Ardley United 3 - 1Aylesbury
16:00 16:00Terminé Baldock Town1 - 1Dunstable Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Harpenden Town0 - 1St. Panteleimon
16:00 16:00Terminé Hoddesdon Town0 - 3Cockfosters
16:00 16:00Terminé Leverstock Green0 - 1Colney Heath
16:00 16:00Terminé London Colney1 - 3Tring Athletic
16:00 16:00Terminé Potton United0 - 4Shefford Town & Campton
16:00 16:00Terminé Risborough Rangers2 - 3Leighton Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Stotfold3 - 0Biggleswade United
16:00 16:00Terminé AFC Portchester4 - 1Fareham Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Cadbury Heath1 - 3Ashton & Backwell United
16:00 16:00Terminé Clevedon Town0 - 2Mousehole
16:00 16:00Terminé Falmouth Town4 - 1Bridgwater Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Helston Athletic1 - 1Shepton Mallet
16:00 16:00Annulé Keynsham Town Bitton
16:00 16:00Terminé Sherborne Town2 - 1Ilfracombe Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Torpoint Athletic4 - 2Buckland Athletic
17:30 17:30Terminé Isle of Man3 - 4Burscough
20:45 20:45Terminé Ilford0 - 2Redbridge
13:45 13:45Terminé Aswan2 - 1Zamalek
13:45 13:45Terminé El Dakhleya0 - 1Al Masry
16:00 16:00Terminé Al Ittihad1 - 2ENPPI
18:00 18:00Terminé Al Ahly3 - 0Pyramids
qr med
Consent choices