Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:00 18:00Terminé Saint-Étienne0 - 0Nice
20:55 20:55Terminé Bordeaux3 - 0PSG
17:00 17:00Terminé Levante2 - 1Real Saragosse
17:00 17:00Terminé Real Valladolid0 - 1Racing Santander
17:00 17:00Terminé Real Bétis4 - 0Real Murcie
17:00 17:00Terminé Getafe3 - 3Majorque
19:00 19:00Terminé Villarreal0 - 0Osasuna
21:00 21:00Terminé Almería1 - 1Athletic Bilbao
15:00 15:00Terminé Udinese2 - 0Atalanta
15:00 15:00Terminé Livourne1 - 0Catane
15:00 15:00Terminé Juventus2 - 3Fiorentina
15:00 15:00Terminé Cagliari2 - 1Genoa
15:00 15:00Terminé Reggina0 - 0Palerme
15:00 15:00Terminé Empoli0 - 2Sienne
15:00 15:00Terminé Sampdoria2 - 2Torino
20:30 20:30Terminé Naples1 - 0Inter Milan
12:00 12:00Terminé Séville II2 - 0Eibar
12:00 12:00Terminé Sporting Gijón1 - 0Numancia
17:00 17:00Terminé Hercules2 - 2Salamanque
17:00 17:00Terminé Cadix1 - 1Castellon
17:00 17:00Terminé Malaga1 - 1CP Ejido
17:00 17:00Terminé Gimnastic Tarragone2 - 0Las Palmas
17:00 17:00Terminé Celta Vigo2 - 2Elche
17:00 17:00Terminé Real Sociedad4 - 2Deportivo Xerez
12:15 12:15Terminé Penafiel0 - 1Trofense
16:00 16:00Terminé Olhanense1 - 2Estoril
16:00 16:00Terminé Vizela1 - 0Feirense
16:00 16:00Terminé Desportivo Aves0 - 0Rio Ave
16:00 16:00Terminé Freamunde1 - 1Varzim
17:00 17:00Terminé Gil Vicente4 - 3Gondomar
17:00 17:00Terminé Fátima0 - 3Portimonense
14:30 14:30Terminé Feyenoord1 - 3NEC
14:30 14:30Terminé Utrecht3 - 1PSV
14:30 14:30Terminé Ajax4 - 0Excelsior
14:30 14:30Terminé Groningen1 - 2Heracles
00:00 00:00Terminé Caen II1 - 0Racing Colombes 92
15:00 15:00Terminé Lens II3 - 0Rouen
15:00 15:00Terminé Lille II2 - 0Guingamp II
15:00 15:00Terminé Auxerre II0 - 0Racing Besançon
15:00 15:00Terminé Sochaux II4 - 1Mulhouse
15:00 15:00Terminé Strasbourg II0 - 0Nancy II
15:00 15:00Terminé Monaco II2 - 0Andrézieux
15:00 15:00Terminé Saint-Étienne II1 - 1Toulouse II
15:30 15:30Terminé Nantes II2 - 1Sénart-Moissy
14:00 14:00Terminé La Roche-sur-Yon0 - 3Hénin-Beaumont
15:00 15:00Terminé PSG0 - 1Toulouse
15:00 15:00Terminé Montpellier1 - 0Saint-Étienne
15:00 15:00Terminé Soyaux0 - 3Juvisy
15:00 15:00Terminé Guingamp3 - 0Evreux AC
15:00 15:00Terminé Vendenheim0 - 3Olympique Lyon
11:45 11:45Terminé Vilajuïga1 - 1Lleida
12:00 12:00Terminé Universidad Las Palmas3 - 2Leganes
12:00 12:00Terminé Alcorcón2 - 0SS Reyes
12:00 12:00Terminé Fuerteventura2 - 2Celta de Vigo II
12:00 12:00Terminé Lanzarote1 - 3Pontevedra
12:00 12:00Terminé Lugo2 - 2Villa Santa Brígida
12:00 12:00Terminé Ourense3 - 1San Isidro
12:00 12:00Terminé Athletic Bilbao II0 - 3Logroñés CF
12:00 12:00Terminé Badalona2 - 4Gavà
12:30 12:30Terminé Vecindario2 - 0Pájara Playas
16:30 16:30Terminé Huesca4 - 2Conquense
17:00 17:00Terminé Marino de Luanco0 - 1Atlético Madrid II
17:00 17:00Terminé Rayo Vallecano3 - 1Fuenlabrada
17:00 17:00Terminé Real Madrid CF II2 - 1Deportivo La Corogne II
17:00 17:00Terminé Cultural Leonesa1 - 2Real Unión
17:00 17:00Terminé Zamora3 - 2Barakaldo
17:00 17:00Terminé Logrones1 - 0Peña Sport
17:00 17:00Terminé Guijuelo2 - 0Palencia
17:00 17:00Terminé Sestao1 - 2Ponferradina
17:00 17:00Terminé Girona0 - 1Villarreal II
17:00 17:00Terminé Orihuela1 - 1Sabadell
17:00 17:00Terminé Benidorm2 - 1Gramenet
17:00 17:00Terminé Alcoyano2 - 1L'Hospitalet
17:00 17:00Terminé Terrassa1 - 1Dénia
17:00 17:00Terminé Ontinyent2 - 1Villajoyosa
17:00 17:00Terminé Baza1 - 0Talavera
17:00 17:00Terminé Real Jaen1 - 0Lucena
17:00 17:00Terminé Algeciras0 - 1Grenade
17:00 17:00Terminé CD Alcalá2 - 4Lorca Deportiva
17:00 17:00Terminé Merida4 - 2Mazarrón
17:00 17:00Terminé Águilas0 - 0Marbella
17:00 17:00Terminé Carthagène1 - 0Racing Portuense
17:00 17:00Terminé Melilla2 - 1Real Betis II
17:00 17:00Terminé Ecija0 - 1Ceuta
17:00 17:00Terminé Puertollano1 - 1Linares
11:30 11:30Terminé Portugalete2 - 0Tolosa
11:30 11:30Terminé Unión Adarve0 - 0Rayo Majadahonda
11:30 11:30Terminé Las Rozas2 - 1Pozuelo Alarcón
11:30 11:30Terminé Móstoles0 - 1CD Ciempozuelos
11:30 11:30Terminé Puerta Bonita1 - 1Torrejón
11:30 11:30Terminé Almería II3 - 0Mengíbar
11:30 11:30Terminé Ciudad de Vícar1 - 0Antequera
11:30 11:30Terminé Polideportivo Ejido II2 - 0Arenas de Armilla
11:30 11:30Terminé Cerro del Águila2 - 0Cartaya
11:30 11:30Terminé Atlético Baleares3 - 1Margaritense
11:30 11:30Terminé Constància2 - 0Atlètic Ciutadella
11:30 11:30Terminé Cerro Reyes3 - 0Villafranca
11:30 11:30Terminé Onda2 - 1Puçol
11:45 11:45Terminé Condal2 - 0Hispano
11:45 11:45Terminé Siete Villas0 - 1Santoña
12:00 12:00Terminé Colloto0 - 1Candás
12:00 12:00Terminé Racing Santander II1 - 0Atlético Albericia
12:00 12:00Terminé Cassà2 - 2Manresa
12:00 12:00Terminé Pobla Mafumet0 - 1Balaguer
12:00 12:00Terminé Rapitenca1 - 0Premià
12:00 12:00Terminé Masnou0 - 4Sant Andreu
12:00 12:00Terminé RSD Alcalá3 - 0Villaviciosa Odón
12:00 12:00Terminé Getafe II0 - 1San Fernando Henares
12:00 12:00Terminé Real Madrid III2 - 0Atlético Madrid III
12:00 12:00Terminé Alcobendas Sport3 - 0Atlético Pinto
12:00 12:00Terminé Salamanque4 - 0Cultural Leonesa II
12:00 12:00Terminé Vélez1 - 0Alhaurino
12:00 12:00Terminé Córdoba II4 - 3Sanluqueño
12:00 12:00Terminé Majorque II3 - 0Artà
12:00 12:00Terminé Real Murcie II0 - 1Las Palas
12:00 12:00Terminé Olivenza0 - 2Imperio de Mérida
12:00 12:00Terminé Fundación Logroñés0 - 5UD Logroñés
12:00 12:00Terminé Cuarte2 - 2Teruel
12:00 12:00Terminé Cobeja1 - 2Albacete
12:00 12:00Terminé Azuqueca1 - 0Atlético Tarazona
12:00 12:00Terminé Villarreal III1 - 1Utiel
13:00 13:00Terminé Villa Santa Brígida II0 - 0Marino
13:00 13:00Terminé Las Zocas0 - 1Tenisca
13:00 13:00Terminé Laguna de Duero1 - 0Gáldar
13:00 13:00Terminé Victoria0 - 0Castille
13:00 13:00Terminé Las Palmas II0 - 1Tegueste
13:00 13:00Terminé Balos0 - 1Ténérife II
13:00 13:00Terminé Atlético Arona1 - 1Ibarra
16:00 16:00Terminé Castro1 - 2Trasmiera
16:00 16:00Terminé Figueruelas2 - 0Illueca
16:00 16:00Terminé Brea0 - 1Ejea
16:00 16:00Terminé Binéfar0 - 1San Lorenzo Flumen
16:00 16:00Terminé Andorre1 - 2Sabiñánigo
16:00 16:00Terminé Atlético Monzón0 - 0Real Zaragoza II
16:15 16:15Terminé Pontevedra II1 - 0Alondras
16:15 16:15Terminé Jacetano1 - 0Peñas Oscenses
16:30 16:30Terminé Vera3 - 0Loja
16:30 16:30Terminé Alhaurín1 - 0Torredonjimeno
16:30 16:30Terminé Fuengirola3 - 2Peña Ciudad Melilla
16:30 16:30Terminé Granada 742 - 1Granada Atlético
16:30 16:30Terminé Sevilla III2 - 2Linense
16:30 16:30Terminé Peña Deportiva3 - 1Montuïri
16:30 16:30Terminé Alaior0 - 3Sporting Mahonés
16:30 16:30Terminé Lorca Deportiva II0 - 3Jumilla
16:30 16:30Terminé Muleño0 - 1Calasparra
16:30 16:30Terminé Caravaca4 - 0Alquerías
16:30 16:30Terminé Tudelano2 - 0Huarte
16:30 16:30Terminé Mutilvera2 - 1Txantrea
16:30 16:30Terminé Izarra1 - 3Iruña
16:30 16:30Terminé Atlético Artajonés0 - 1Zarramonza
16:30 16:30Terminé San Marcial1 - 4Arnedo
16:30 16:30Terminé Sariñena2 - 0Ebro
16:30 16:30Terminé Atlético Calatayud0 - 1Villanueva CF
16:30 16:30Terminé La Nucía3 - 1Novelda
16:45 16:45Terminé Atlético Deva1 - 1Gimnastic
16:45 16:45Terminé Norma1 - 1Arandina
16:45 16:45Terminé Olímpico Totana0 - 3Sangonera Atlético
16:45 16:45Terminé Alberite0 - 1Calasancio
17:00 17:00Terminé Lalín1 - 0Negreira
17:00 17:00Terminé Narón2 - 1Coruxo
17:00 17:00Terminé Portonovo1 - 0Órdenes
17:00 17:00Terminé Arosa3 - 1Ourense II
17:00 17:00Terminé Rápido Bouzas2 - 2Ciudad de Santiago
17:00 17:00Terminé Verín2 - 1Villalonga
17:00 17:00Terminé Santa Comba1 - 2Betanzos
17:00 17:00Terminé Llanes2 - 2Tuilla
17:00 17:00Terminé Langreo0 - 1Real Oviedo
17:00 17:00Terminé Lealtad0 - 2Universidad Oviedo
17:00 17:00Terminé Siero2 - 3Ribadesella
17:00 17:00Terminé Real Avilés1 - 2Sporting Gijón II
17:00 17:00Terminé Tropezón3 - 2Barreda
17:00 17:00Terminé Baskonia2 - 1Deportivo Alaves II
17:00 17:00Terminé Gernika1 - 4Eibar II
17:00 17:00Terminé Vilanova3 - 0Igualada
17:00 17:00Terminé Banyoles0 - 0Barcelone II
17:00 17:00Terminé Reus Deportiu3 - 0Mataró
17:00 17:00Terminé Palamós0 - 1Blanes
17:00 17:00Terminé Santboià0 - 0Europa
17:00 17:00Terminé Manlleu2 - 1Castelldefels
17:00 17:00Terminé Navalcarnero3 - 2AD Parla
17:00 17:00Terminé Becerril Campos3 - 0Bembibre
17:00 17:00Terminé Ponferradina1 - 1Huracán Z
17:00 17:00Terminé Mirandés0 - 0Íscar
17:00 17:00Terminé Real Ávila2 - 0UD Santa Marta
17:00 17:00Terminé Comarca de Níjar0 - 0Roquetas
17:00 17:00Terminé Motril2 - 0Adra
17:00 17:00Terminé San Fernando1 - 0Villanueva
17:00 17:00Terminé Arcos0 - 2Mairena
17:00 17:00Terminé San Roque1 - 0Dos Hermanas
17:00 17:00Terminé Puerto Real0 - 1Jerez Industrial
17:00 17:00Terminé Pozoblanco3 - 1Los Palacios
17:00 17:00Terminé Ciudad de Lorquí2 - 0Cieza
17:00 17:00Terminé Yeclano3 - 1Ceutí Atlético
17:00 17:00Terminé Pinatar2 - 2Cartagena II
17:00 17:00Terminé Moratalla1 - 3Santomera
17:00 17:00Terminé Don Benito1 - 0Cacereño
17:00 17:00Terminé Díter Zafra1 - 0Miajadas
17:00 17:00Terminé Valdelacalzada2 - 2Jerez
17:00 17:00Terminé CD Badajoz1 - 0Santa Amalia
17:00 17:00Terminé Valdivia2 - 2Villanovense
17:00 17:00Terminé Sporting Villanueva0 - 0Plasencia
17:00 17:00Terminé Moralo2 - 0Atlético Pueblonuevo
17:00 17:00Terminé Sanvicenteño0 - 2La Estrella
17:00 17:00Terminé Aluvión2 - 1Cirbonero
17:00 17:00Terminé Náxara1 - 1CD Calahorra
17:00 17:00Terminé Haro0 - 3Alfaro
17:00 17:00Terminé Anguiano2 - 1Rapid de Murillo
17:00 17:00Terminé Cenicero3 - 2River Ebro
17:00 17:00Terminé Barbastro3 - 0Fraga
17:00 17:00Terminé Torrijos0 - 1Almansa
17:00 17:00Terminé Hellín2 - 1Miguelturreño
17:00 17:00Terminé Villarrobledo2 - 1Gimnástico Alcázar
17:00 17:00Terminé Toledo3 - 0Daimiel
17:00 17:00Terminé Tomelloso0 - 0Illescas
17:00 17:00Terminé La Roda1 - 1Marchamalo
17:00 17:00Terminé Unión Criptanense0 - 0Socuéllamos
17:00 17:00Terminé Manchego1 - 0Quintanar del Rey
17:00 17:00Terminé Crevillente2 - 0Valence
17:00 17:00Terminé Eldense0 - 0Tháder
17:00 17:00Terminé Pego1 - 2Elche II
17:00 17:00Terminé Torrevieja3 - 1Barrio del Cristo
17:00 17:00Terminé Alone1 - 2Burjassot
17:30 17:30Terminé Astur1 - 0Real Tapia
17:30 17:30Terminé Zalla0 - 0Santurtzi
18:15 18:15Terminé Bala Azul0 - 1Ciudad Lorca
19:30 19:30Terminé Cádiz II2 - 1Ayamonte
14:30 14:30Terminé Le Canavais2 - 0Carpenedolo
14:30 14:30Terminé Pergocrema4 - 0Ivrée
14:30 14:30Terminé US Calcio Caravaggese1 - 1Lumezzane
14:30 14:30Terminé Pro Vercelli0 - 0Olbia
14:30 14:30Terminé Pavie 4 - 3Pizzighettone
14:30 14:30Terminé Coni0 - 0Rodengo Saiano
14:30 14:30Terminé FC Nuorese Calcio0 - 0Südtirol
14:30 14:30Terminé Mezzocorona1 - 0Valenzana
14:30 14:30Terminé Giulianova0 - 0Bellaria Igea
14:30 14:30Terminé Reggiana2 - 0Gubbio
14:30 14:30Terminé Viareggio1 - 0Poggibonsi
14:30 14:30Terminé Lecco1 - 0Portosummaga
14:30 14:30Terminé SPAL0 - 0Prato
14:30 14:30Terminé US Castelnuovo Garfagnana1 - 2Rovigo
14:30 14:30Terminé Cuoiovaldarno1 - 0Saint-Marin
14:30 14:30Terminé Bassano Virtus1 - 0AC Sansovino
14:30 14:30Terminé AS Viterbese Calcio3 - 0Teramo
14:30 14:30Terminé Igea Virtus0 - 0Bénévent
14:30 14:30Terminé Andria BAT1 - 1Catanzaro
14:30 14:30Terminé Noicattaro4 - 0Celano
14:30 14:30Terminé Melfi3 - 0Atlético Rome
14:30 14:30Terminé Atessa Val di Sangro3 - 1Gela
14:30 14:30Terminé Pescina2 - 1Monopoli
14:30 14:30Terminé Real Marcianise2 - 1Neapolis
14:30 14:30Terminé Cassino0 - 0Scafatese
14:30 14:30Terminé Vigor Lamezia1 - 1Vibonese
16:00 16:00Terminé Lousada1 - 0Merelinense
16:00 16:00Terminé Camacha1 - 1CA Valdevez
16:00 16:00Terminé Uniao Madère2 - 0Maria da Fonte
16:00 16:00Terminé Machico0 - 1Moreirense
16:00 16:00Terminé Fafe2 - 1Ribeirão
16:00 16:00Terminé Portosantense3 - 0FC Lixa
16:00 16:00Terminé Tirsense2 - 0Chaves
16:00 16:00Terminé Marítimo II3 - 3SC Esmoriz
16:00 16:00Terminé Espinho1 - 1Caniçal
16:00 16:00Terminé Pontassolense2 - 2Ribeira Brava
16:00 16:00Terminé Fiaes SC1 - 1Vila Meã
16:00 16:00Terminé Infesta2 - 2Leça
16:00 16:00Terminé Avanca0 - 4UD Oliveirense
16:00 16:00Terminé Sporting Covilhã1 - 0Torreense
16:00 16:00Terminé Penalva do Castelo2 - 1Eléctrico
16:00 16:00Terminé Abrantes FC2 - 1SL Nelas
16:00 16:00Terminé Benfica Castelo Branco1 - 0UD Rio Maior
16:00 16:00Terminé Anadia0 - 2Oliveira Bairro
16:00 16:00Terminé Tourizense3 - 0AD Satao
16:00 16:00Terminé Pampilhosa1 - 0Caldas
16:00 16:00Terminé Louletano1 - 0Réal
16:00 16:00Terminé Operário2 - 0Carregado
16:00 16:00Terminé Atlético CP2 - 0Lusitanie
16:00 16:00Terminé Juventude Évora0 - 1Madalena
16:00 16:00Terminé CD Olivais e Moscavide2 - 0Mafra
16:00 16:00Terminé Messinense4 - 2Pinhalnovense
16:00 16:00Terminé Lagoa1 - 0Odivelas FC
15:00 15:00Terminé Excel Mouscron3 - 3Diegem Sport
15:00 15:00Terminé Willebroek-Meerhof0 - 0RC Malines
15:00 15:00Terminé Saint-Nicolas6 - 1Racing Charleroi
15:00 15:00Terminé Francs Borains2 - 1Londerzeel
15:00 15:00Terminé Racing Waregem0 - 2Ronse
15:00 15:00Terminé Eendracht Alost3 - 1Standaard Wetteren
15:00 15:00Terminé Sprimont1 - 0Wezel
15:00 15:00Terminé Cappellen0 - 0KFC Turnhout
15:00 15:00Terminé Verviers2 - 0Tongres
15:00 15:00Terminé Visé7 - 1Hamoir
15:00 15:00Terminé White Star Bruxelles1 - 0Liège
15:00 15:00Terminé Wielsbeke1 - 0VG Ostende
15:00 15:00Terminé Opwijk2 - 0Ypres
15:00 15:00Terminé Izegem2 - 1Harelbeke
15:00 15:00Terminé Appelterre-Eichem2 - 2Lauwe
15:00 15:00Terminé Sint-Eloois-Winkel1 - 0Eendracht Opstal
15:00 15:00Terminé Olsa Brakel1 - 0Wevelgem City
15:00 15:00Terminé Ternat2 - 0TK Meldert
15:00 15:00Terminé Lyra0 - 0Tamise
15:00 15:00Terminé Bornem3 - 1Evergem-Center
15:00 15:00Terminé Woluwé-Zaventem4 - 2Heist
15:00 15:00Terminé Olympia Wijgmaal2 - 2Rupel Boom
15:00 15:00Terminé Grimbergen2 - 3Tubantia Borgerhout VK
15:00 15:00Terminé Berchem Sport0 - 3Eendracht Zele
15:00 15:00Terminé Uccle3 - 1Schoten
15:00 15:00Terminé Spouwen-Mopertingen0 - 1Sporting Hasselt
15:00 15:00Terminé Bas-Oha4 - 1Thes Sport
15:00 15:00Terminé Walhain0 - 2Spa
15:00 15:00Terminé Wallonne Ciney3 - 3Petit-Waret
14:00 14:00Terminé Haaglandia4 - 0DWV
14:00 14:00Terminé Argon1 - 0DCV
14:00 14:00Terminé Hollandia2 - 0Elinkwijk
14:00 14:00Terminé Westlandia3 - 1VUC
14:00 14:00Terminé Rheden1 - 3Achilles '29
14:00 14:00Terminé SVBO1 - 2WKE
14:00 14:00Terminé WSV1 - 6De Bataven
14:00 14:00Terminé Babberich1 - 1Be Quick 1887
14:30 14:30Terminé ADO '202 - 1DWS
14:30 14:30Terminé AFC3 - 1Almere City II
14:30 14:30Terminé Türkiyemspor3 - 1VVSB
14:30 14:30Terminé UNA2 - 0OJC Rosmalen
14:30 14:30Terminé Deurne3 - 1EVV
14:30 14:30Terminé DESK2 - 2JVC Cuijk
14:30 14:30Terminé UDI '190 - 0Schijndel
14:30 14:30Terminé Dijkse Boys2 - 2Gemert
14:30 14:30Terminé Geldrop0 - 1Baronie
14:30 14:30Terminé Meerssen1 - 5Papendrecht
14:30 14:30Terminé Lienden1 - 1HSC '21
14:30 14:30Terminé De Treffers4 - 3SWZ
10:30 10:30Terminé SJC Noordwijk2 - 1RKHVV
11:00 11:00Terminé SV Someren0 - 4RKHVV II
11:30 11:30Terminé RKSVO4 - 2Herptse Boys
12:00 12:00Terminé Prinses Irene2 - 1Gelre
12:00 12:00Terminé Braakhuizen Geldrop1 - 2't Zand II
12:30 12:30Terminé Purmerend3 - 3Kolping Boys
12:30 12:30Terminé Wilhelmina Den Bosch1 - 1SSS '18
14:00 14:00Terminé Fortuna Wormerveer II3 - 1UVS Leiden
14:30 14:30Terminé Buitenveldert1 - 1KFC '71
14:30 14:30Terminé Saestum II0 - 0't Goy
12:00 12:00Terminé Kartalspor0 - 1Antalyaspor
12:00 12:00Terminé Gaziantep BB0 - 0Diyarbakirspor
12:00 12:00Terminé Karsiyaka SK2 - 2Kayseri Erciyesspor
12:00 12:00Terminé Eskisehirspor2 - 1Giresunspor
12:00 12:00Terminé Orduspor2 - 1Kocaelispor
12:00 12:00Terminé Mardinspor0 - 2Sakaryaspor
12:00 12:00Terminé Boluspor2 - 1Samsunspor
00:30 00:30Terminé Guarani0 - 0São Caetano
20:00 20:00Terminé Corinthians0 - 1Palmeiras
22:10 22:10Terminé Mirassol1 - 2São Paulo
22:10 22:10Terminé Ponte Preta1 - 1Portuguesa
00:30 00:30Terminé Flamengo RS1 - 1São Paulo RS
19:30 19:30Terminé Cerâmica1 - 2Cruzeiro RS
19:30 19:30Terminé Porto Alegre1 - 0Brasil Farroupilha
19:30 19:30Terminé 14 de Julho1 - 1Pelotas
19:30 19:30Terminé Rio Grande0 - 0Bagé
19:30 19:30Terminé Milan2 - 1Riograndense
19:30 19:30Terminé Passo Fundo1 - 1Panambi
20:00 20:00Terminé Cruz Alta1 - 4Glória
20:00 20:00Terminé Três Passos0 - 0Ypiranga Erechim
21:00 21:00Terminé Aimoré3 - 0Estrela
23:00 23:00Terminé Guarani RS1 - 0Cachoeira do Sul
23:30 23:30Terminé São Gabriel1 - 3Avenida
20:00 20:00Terminé Rio Branco MG2 - 2Tupi
20:00 20:00Terminé Atlético Mineiro2 - 0Boa
22:15 22:15Terminé Ipatinga4 - 0Uberaba
14:00 14:00Terminé União Luziense2 - 1Formiga
14:30 14:30Terminé Itaúna4 - 2Passense
14:30 14:30Terminé Valeriodoce3 - 0América Mineiro
20:30 20:30Terminé Poços de Caldas4 - 0URT
19:30 19:30Terminé Atlético PR4 - 1TCW
19:30 19:30Terminé Iraty1 - 0Engenheiro Beltrão
19:30 19:30Terminé Rio Branco PR1 - 0Real Brasil
19:30 19:30Terminé Cianorte4 - 0Portuguesa Londrinense
20:00 20:00Terminé ADAP Galo Maringa1 - 1Paraná
20:00 20:00Terminé AA Iguaçu1 - 3Corinthians PR
20:00 20:00Terminé Cascavel CR0 - 1Coritiba
20:30 20:30Terminé Paranavaí1 - 1Londrina
19:30 19:30Terminé Novo Horizonte2 - 2Vila Nova
20:00 20:00Terminé Canedense1 - 1Anapolina
20:00 20:00Terminé Jataiense1 - 2Atlético GO
20:00 20:00Terminé Goiás3 - 0CRAC
20:00 20:00Terminé Itumbiara1 - 1Mineiros
20:00 20:00Terminé Anápolis2 - 1Trindade
20:00 20:00Terminé Boa Viagem3 - 4Ceará
20:30 20:30Terminé Quixadá1 - 1Guarani de Juazeiro
20:30 20:30Terminé Fortaleza3 - 1Icasa
14:00 14:00Terminé Castanhal1 - 0Pedreira
16:00 16:00Terminé Águia de Marabá0 - 1Ananindeua
20:00 20:00Terminé Paysandu1 - 2Remo
19:30 19:30Terminé Unaí Itapuã1 - 2Gama
19:30 19:30Terminé Dom Pedro3 - 1Esportivo Guara
19:30 19:30Terminé Brazlândia2 - 4Ceilândia
20:00 20:00Terminé Legião1 - 3Brasiliense
20:00 20:00Terminé Sousa4 - 2Queimadense
20:00 20:00Terminé Campinense1 - 2Treze
19:00 19:00Terminé Potiguar RN0 - 2Baraúnas
21:00 21:00Terminé ABC0 - 2Alecrim
21:00 21:00Terminé Potyguar3 - 2ASSU
21:00 21:00Terminé Potiguar Mossoró2 - 0Macau
21:00 21:00Terminé Santa Cruz RN2 - 0Coríntians RN
00:10 00:10Terminé União Rondonópolis1 - 0Barra do Garças
20:30 20:30Terminé Nova Ubiratan0 - 3Luverdense
20:30 20:30Terminé Campo Verde2 - 2Grêmio Jaciara
20:30 20:30Terminé Araguaia4 - 0Primavera MG
22:30 22:30Terminé Sinop3 - 0Sorriso
23:00 23:00Terminé Operário MT0 - 4Mixto
23:00 23:00Terminé Vila Aurora5 - 2Rondonópolis
15:00 15:00Terminé 7 de Setembro2 - 2Corumbaense
20:00 20:00Annulé Paranaibense Costa Rica
20:00 20:00Terminé Naviraiense3 - 0Maracaju
20:00 20:00Terminé Coxim0 - 4Operário MS
20:00 20:00Terminé Misto4 - 0Rio Verde
21:00 21:00Terminé Ivinhema4 - 0Comercial MS
22:00 22:00Terminé Águia Negra3 - 2Pantanal
01:00 01:00Terminé Picos0 - 0Parnahyba
20:00 20:00Terminé Caiçara1 - 1Piauí
20:00 20:00Terminé Barras1 - 14 de Julho
20:00 20:00Terminé Alvorada4 - 2Interporto
21:00 21:00Terminé Kaburé2 - 0Tocantins
21:00 21:00Terminé Palmas1 - 3Ipiranga TO
14:00 14:00Terminé Milano4 - 2Bashkimi
14:00 14:00Terminé Shkendija1 - 2Rabotnički
14:00 14:00Terminé Napredok1 - 0Makedonija
14:00 14:00Terminé Sileks1 - 0Pobeda
14:00 14:00Terminé Pelister1 - 1Renova
14:00 14:00Terminé Vardar1 - 0Cementarnica 55