Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:30 18:30Après TAB Hambourg *2 - 2Karlsruhe
18:30 18:30Terminé Hanovre 0 - 4RB Leipzig
20:45 20:45Après Prol. Bochum1 - 2Fribourg
18:30 18:30Terminé Lecce3 - 1Ascoli
18:30 18:30Terminé SPAL0 - 0Cittadella
18:30 18:30Terminé Pise3 - 2Crotone
18:30 18:30Terminé Reggina3 - 1Vicenza
18:30 18:30Terminé Monza1 - 1Parme
18:30 18:30Terminé Frosinone1 - 0Cosenza
20:15 20:15Terminé Luton Town2 - 3Chelsea
20:30 20:30Terminé Southampton3 - 1West Ham
21:15 21:15Terminé Liverpool2 - 1Norwich
17:00 17:00Terminé Colegios Diocesanos0 - 1Atlético Astorga
17:30 17:30Terminé Tenisca1 - 0Vera
18:00 18:00Terminé Herbania1 - 0Marino
18:15 18:15Terminé Lenense0 - 2Lealtad
19:00 19:00Terminé Barakaldo1 - 0Deusto
19:30 19:30Terminé Villacañas2 - 1Quintanar del Rey
20:00 20:00Terminé Yeclano2 - 0La Unión Atlético
20:00 20:00Terminé Galapagar1 - 0Getafe II
20:00 20:00Terminé Pozuelo Alarcón3 - 2Moratalaz
17:00 17:00Terminé Los Llanos0 - 0UD Tacoronte
18:30 18:30Terminé Lomo Blanco SJA2 - 2Tarajalejo
19:30 19:30Terminé Hernani4 - 0Mutriku
20:15 20:15Terminé Atlético Villacarlos2 - 4Ferreries
20:30 20:30Terminé Sporting Guardés1 - 2Cultural Areas
20:30 20:30Terminé Alcobendas1 - 0Sporting Hortaleza
21:00 21:00Terminé Caselas0 - 1Pontellas
22:00 22:00Terminé Artenara0 - 2San Pedro Mártir
22:00 22:00Terminé PC Vecindario2 - 1Teror
22:00 22:00Terminé Laguna8 - 0Arguijón
22:00 22:00Terminé EMF Matanza1 - 3Florida
22:00 22:00Terminé Cruz Santa2 - 2Icodense
14:30 14:30Terminé Asti3 - 1PDHAE
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Calcio Chieri2 - 2Gozzano
14:30 14:30Terminé FBC Derthona1 - 1Novare
14:30 14:30Terminé Ligorna1 - 1Casale
14:30 14:30Terminé Villa Valle2 - 2Desenzano Calvina
14:30 14:30Terminé Levico1 - 0Dolomiti Bellunesi
14:30 14:30Terminé Bagnolese0 - 1Aglianese
14:30 14:30Terminé Progresso4 - 2Borgo San Donnino
14:30 14:30Terminé Tritium2 - 2ASD Mezzolara
14:30 14:30Terminé Lentigione3 - 1Seravezza
14:30 14:30Terminé Montespaccato1 - 2Foligno
14:30 14:30Terminé FC Rieti0 - 4Sangiovannese
14:30 14:30Terminé Fano2 - 1Castelnuovo Vomano
14:30 14:30Terminé Montegiorgio0 - 0Trastevere
14:30 14:30Terminé San Nicolò2 - 1Porto D' Ascoli
14:30 14:30Terminé Team Nuova Florida4 - 0Vis Artena
14:30 14:30Terminé Latte Dolce1 - 2Polisportiva Arzachena
14:30 14:30Terminé Nola3 - 0Bisceglie
14:30 14:30Terminé Rotonda2 - 1Lavello
14:30 14:30Terminé Gelbison Cilento SSD3 - 1Trapani 1905
14:30 14:30Terminé Giarre3 - 0Biancavilla
14:30 14:30Terminé Santa Maria Cilento4 - 2San Luca
14:30 14:30Terminé Portici1 - 0US Castrovillari Calcio
15:00 15:00Terminé AC Fanfulla 18740 - 1Forlì
15:00 15:00Terminé Sammaurese0 - 1Real Forte Querceta
15:00 15:00Terminé FC Francavilla2 - 1Mariglianese
15:00 15:00Terminé Team Altamura1 - 1Virtus Casarano
01:30 01:30Terminé Mirassol3 - 2Grêmio
01:30 01:30Terminé Sousa1 - 1Goiás
19:30 19:30Terminé Ceilândia2 - 0Londrina
19:30 19:30Terminé Tuna Luso1 - 0Novorizontino
20:30 20:30Terminé Porto Velho1 - 2Juventude
20:30 20:30Terminé CEOV Operário1 - 2Sampaio Corrêa
23:00 23:00Terminé Real Noroeste2 - 1Operário PR
23:00 23:00Terminé São Raimundo RR0 - 3Ceará
23:00 23:00Terminé Altos1 - 0Sport Recife
19:00 19:00Terminé Juventus0 - 0Portuguesa Santista
19:00 19:00Terminé Primavera 2 - 1Monte Azul
20:00 20:00Terminé RB Brasil1 - 3Oeste
23:00 23:00Terminé PAEC1 - 3Taubaté
23:30 23:30Terminé São Bento1 - 1Linense
14:05 14:05Terminé Najran SC1 - 0Al-Ain
14:05 14:05Terminé Al Kholood1 - 0Bisha
16:15 16:15Terminé Al Nahdha1 - 2Hajer
18:15 18:15Terminé Al Draih1 - 2Al Shoalah
07:00 07:00Annulé Sevan Noravank
11:00 11:00Terminé Noravank1 - 2Pyunik
13:00 13:00Terminé Ararat-Armenia0 - 0BKMA
12:00 12:00Terminé Shkëndija0 - 3Junajted
13:30 13:30Terminé Skopje 20141 - 1Tiverija
14:00 14:00Terminé Kamenica Sasa6 - 1Borec
14:00 14:00Terminé Atletiko0 - 8Ljuboten
14:00 14:00Terminé Rečica5 - 2Prilep
17:00 17:00Terminé ASFA -Yennenga2 - 0RC Bobo-Dioulasso
17:00 17:00Terminé Vitesse1 - 1Police
17:00 17:00Terminé ASEC-K1 - 0Salitas
17:00 17:00Terminé ASK1 - 0Kiko
17:00 17:00Terminé Royal1 - 0SONABEL
19:15 19:15Terminé Douanes1 - 0Forces Armées
18:00 18:00Après Prol. AEL Limassol2 - 0Apollon Limassol
18:00 18:00Terminé PAEEK2 - 2AEK Larnaca
17:00 17:00Terminé TuPV0 - 2LoPa
19:00 19:00Terminé Kiffen 08 III0 - 6EsPa
14:00 14:00Terminé HJK1 - 3Honka
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Loubha Télimélé0 - 3Wakirya
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Fello Star1 - 1CI Kamsar
11:30 11:30Terminé Zakho1 - 1Al Shorta
12:30 12:30Terminé Newroz4 - 1Al Sinaah
13:30 13:30Terminé Al Karkh1 - 1Al Quwa Al Jawiya
16:00 16:00Terminé Arbil4 - 2Al Diwaniya
18:15 18:15Terminé Naft Al-Basra2 - 3Al Najaf
19:00 19:00Terminé Keflavík5 - 0Afturelding
19:00 19:00Terminé Fylkir2 - 2KA
19:15 19:15Terminé HK0 - 2Valur
11:00 11:00Terminé Dandora Love2 - 1Gusii
11:00 11:00Terminé Shabana2 - 0Vihiga United
13:00 13:00Terminé Zoo Kericho1 - 1Coastal Heroes
13:00 13:00Terminé MCF1 - 1Kibera Black Stars
13:00 13:00Terminé Murang'a SEAL4 - 4Fortune Sacco
13:00 13:00Terminé Mara Sugar2 - 3Assad
13:00 13:00Terminé Kisumu All Stars3 - 1Silibwet
13:00 13:00Terminé Mombasa Elite2 - 1Migori Youth
13:00 13:00Terminé Muhoroni Youth1 - 1Mwatate United
13:30 13:30Terminé Naivas1 - 0APS Bomet
14:30 14:30Terminé Al Rustaq2 - 0Dhofar
14:00 14:00Après TAB Šamorín1 - 1Skalica*
14:00 14:00Terminé Vranov nad Topľou1 - 2Pohronie
17:00 17:00Terminé FK AS Trenčin3 - 1Humenné
13:00 13:00Reporté Oleksandria Dynamo Kiev
18:30 18:30Reporté FC Lviv Chakhtar Donetsk
qr med

Discussions les plus populaires