Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:55 18:55Terminé Krasnodar1 - 0Rennes
18:55 18:55Terminé Istanbul BB3 - 4RB Leipzig
21:00 21:00Terminé Séville0 - 4Chelsea
21:00 21:00Terminé Borussia Dortmund1 - 1Lazio
21:00 21:00Terminé Club Bruges3 - 0Zénith
21:00 21:00Terminé Juventus3 - 0FC Dynamo Kiev
21:00 21:00Terminé Ferencváros0 - 3Barcelone
21:00 21:00Terminé Manchester United1 - 3PSG
19:00 19:00Terminé Carthagène1 - 3Espanyol
19:00 19:00Terminé Leganes1 - 0Rayo Vallecano
19:00 19:00Terminé UD Logroñés1 - 2Ponferradina
21:00 21:00Terminé Castellon1 - 0Real Saragosse
21:30 21:30Terminé Lugo1 - 1Las Palmas
11:00 11:00Terminé Ceramica Cleopatra1 - 0Petrojet
15:00 15:00Terminé Wadi Degla2 - 2Aswan
15:00 15:00Terminé ENPPI1 - 1Smouha
15:45 15:45Terminé Burgos Promesas0 - 0Bupolsa
16:00 16:00Terminé Mar Menor0 - 1Racing Murcia
17:30 17:30Terminé Santa Úrsula1 - 0Mensajero
19:00 19:00Terminé Real Murcie II0 - 0Olímpico Totana
19:00 19:00Terminé Praviano2 - 0Mosconia
20:00 20:00Terminé Sants0 - 0Girona II
20:15 20:15Terminé EDMF Churra4 - 1UCAM Murcia II
20:30 20:30Terminé Mazarrón FC0 - 0Cartagena II
20:30 20:30Terminé Lorca1 - 3Muleño
15:00 15:00Terminé Pontedera0 - 1Lucchese
15:00 15:00Terminé Arezzo2 - 3Sambenedettese
15:00 15:00Terminé Palerme3 - 3Viterbese Castrense
15:00 15:00Terminé Caserte0 - 2Vibonese
15:00 15:00Terminé Potenza Calcio0 - 1Avellino
15:40 15:40Terminé Pizzighettone1 - 3Juventus II
18:00 18:00Terminé Catane3 - 0Bisceglie
19:45 19:45Annulé Quick NEC
19:45 19:45Annulé TEC Groningen
19:45 19:45Annulé Capelle AFC
19:45 19:45Annulé DVS '33 Willem II
19:45 19:45Annulé Kozakken Boys Harkemase Boys
19:45 19:45Annulé HHC Vitesse
19:45 19:45Annulé OSS '20 Katwijk
19:45 19:45Annulé Westlandia SteDoCo
19:45 19:45Annulé UNA Groene Ster
19:00 19:00Terminé Portuguesa1 - 0Nacional SP
19:00 19:00Terminé XV de Piracicaba2 - 1Atibaia
19:00 19:00Terminé São Bernardo FC1 - 0Ponte Preta B
19:00 19:00Terminé Portuguesa Santista2 - 0PAEC
19:00 19:00Terminé Novorizontino0 - 3Água Santa
21:00 21:00Terminé Marília3 - 2Velo Clube
21:00 21:00Terminé Comercial3 - 1Primavera
20:00 20:00Terminé Flamengo PI1 - 2Picos
20:00 20:00Terminé Parnahyba0 - 0Altos
13:00 13:00Terminé Shkendija5 - 0Makedonija GjP
13:00 13:00Terminé Shkupi3 - 1Belasica
13:00 13:00Terminé Rabotnički1 - 0Pelister
13:00 13:00Terminé Sileks1 - 0Vardar
13:00 13:00Terminé Akademija Pandev0 - 1Renova
13:00 13:00Terminé Borec2 - 1Struga
10:00 10:00Terminé Kapaz0 - 1Qarabag
11:00 11:00Terminé Keşlə II1 - 3MOIK
11:00 11:00Terminé Sumqayıt II0 - 0Zaqatala
13:30 13:30Reporté Vrbovec Kurilovec
13:30 13:30Reporté Jarun Mladost Petrinja
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Horoya0 - 2Eléphant Coléah
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Satellite0 - 3Loubha Télimélé
12:00 12:00Terminé Al Talaba1 - 0Al-Qasim
12:00 12:00Terminé Baghdad0 - 1Al Hudod
14:15 14:15Terminé Al Zawraa2 - 2Al Kahrabaa
16:30 16:30Terminé Al Mina'a Bassora1 - 0Naft Maysan
14:00 14:00Terminé Khaitan0 - 0Burgan
16:30 16:30Terminé Al Tadamon1 - 2Al Shabab
16:30 16:30Terminé Al Arabi0 - 1Kazma
13:00 13:00Terminé Rudar0 - 4Sutjeska
13:00 13:00Terminé Jezero2 - 0Petrovac
14:00 14:00Terminé Iskra0 - 2Budućnost
15:00 15:00Terminé Zeta1 - 0OFK Titograd
15:45 15:45Terminé Dečić0 - 3Podgorica
18:00 18:00Terminé Viking2 - 0Brann
18:00 18:00Terminé Haugesund1 - 1Mjøndalen
18:00 18:00Terminé Sarpsborg 081 - 1Kristiansund
18:00 18:00Terminé Aalesund0 - 1Sandefjord
18:00 18:00Terminé Start1 - 1Bodø / Glimt
20:00 20:00Terminé Stabæk1 - 1Vålerenga
20:45 20:45Reporté Tre Fiori Cosmos
20:45 20:45Reporté Domagnano Tre Penne
20:45 20:45Reporté Fiorentino Folgore
20:45 20:45Reporté La Fiorita Murata
13:00 13:00Terminé ND Gorica0 - 2NK Domžale
15:00 15:00Terminé Mura0 - 0Bravo
17:15 17:15Terminé NK Koper1 - 0Aluminij
18:15 18:15Terminé Lausanne Sport3 - 0Vaduz
18:15 18:15Terminé Lucerne2 - 0Sion
18:15 18:15Terminé Servette2 - 1Zürich
20:00 20:00Après TAB Basáñez0 - 0Colón*
20:00 20:00Terminé La Luz2 - 0Potencia
20:00 20:00Terminé Miramar Misiones1 - 2Huracán
20:00 20:00Terminé Bella Vista0 - 1Uruguay Montevideo