Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
19:00 19:00Terminé Montpellier2 - 0Guingamp
19:00 19:00Terminé Strasbourg4 - 0Reims
19:30 19:30Terminé Athletic Bilbao3 - 2Levante
20:30 20:30Terminé Eibar2 - 1Rayo Vallecano
20:30 20:30Terminé Huesca3 - 3Celta Vigo
21:30 21:30Terminé Valence2 - 1Real Madrid
19:00 19:00Terminé Empoli2 - 1Naples
21:00 21:00Terminé Rome2 - 2Fiorentina
21:00 21:00Terminé Genoa0 - 4Inter Milan
21:00 21:00Terminé SPAL1 - 0Lazio
21:00 21:00Terminé Frosinone3 - 2Parme
21:00 21:00Terminé Torino2 - 1Sampdoria
00:15 00:15Terminé Cerro Porteño1 - 0Nacional
00:15 00:15Terminé San Lorenzo1 - 0Palmeiras
00:15 00:15Terminé San José3 - 3LDU Quito
02:30 02:30Terminé Palestino3 - 0Alianza Lima
02:30 02:30Terminé Melgar1 - 0Junior
02:30 02:30Terminé Athletico PR3 - 0Boca Juniors
19:00 19:00Terminé Lecce3 - 1Cosenza
21:00 21:00Terminé Pescara3 - 2Palerme
18:30 18:30Terminé VVV2 - 6Utrecht
19:45 19:45Terminé Excelsior1 - 2NAC Breda
19:45 19:45Terminé Fortuna Sittard0 - 0ADO Den Haag
20:45 20:45Terminé FC Emmen2 - 5Ajax Amsterdam
14:30 14:30Terminé Catane0 - 1Viterbese
20:30 20:30Terminé Fano2 - 0Fermana
15:00 15:00Terminé Éthiopie3 - 2Uganda
16:30 16:30Terminé Gabon0 - 2Congo
17:30 17:30Annulé Côte d'Ivoire Sierra Leone
19:00 19:00Terminé Mali3 - 1Maroc
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Skënderbeu Korçë Kamza
14:00 14:00Terminé Luftëtari Gjirokastër1 - 0Partizani Tirana
14:00 14:00Terminé Laçi2 - 0Tirana
17:00 17:00Terminé Kukësi1 - 0Teuta Durrës
17:00 17:00Terminé Caála1 - 1Sporting Cabinda
17:00 17:00Terminé Sagrada Esperança3 - 0Saurimo
17:00 17:00Terminé Onze Bravos1 - 1Petro Luanda
17:00 17:00Terminé 1º de Agosto3 - 0Libolo
17:00 17:00Terminé Kabuscorp1 - 1Progresso
17:00 17:00Terminé Interclube1 - 0Académica Lobito
17:00 17:00Terminé ASA2 - 2Cuando Cubango
15:00 15:00Terminé Apollon Limassol1 - 2AEL Limassol
17:00 17:00Terminé APOEL1 - 0Enosis
22:00 22:00Terminé Camagüey3 - 0Artemisa
22:00 22:00Terminé Villa Clara0 - 1Cienfuegos
22:00 22:00Terminé Granma3 - 3Guantánamo
23:30 23:30Terminé Audaz1 - 2Jocoro
23:30 23:30Terminé Municipal Limeño1 - 1Alianza
23:45 23:45Terminé Águila1 - 0Firpo
18:00 18:00Terminé Tallinna Kalev0 - 2Tulevik
18:00 18:00Terminé Maardu1 - 0Kuressaare
18:30 18:30Terminé Trans1 - 2FCI Levadia
17:30 17:30Terminé KuPS2 - 2RoPS
17:30 17:30Terminé HJK2 - 1Inter Turku
15:30 15:30Après TAB Soroksár SC*1 - 1Puskás FC
18:00 18:00Terminé Fehérvár2 - 0Ferencváros
18:00 18:00Terminé Honvéd4 - 2Budaörs
13:00 13:00Terminé Tusker1 - 1Western Stima
14:00 14:00Terminé SoNy Sugar2 - 3Gor Mahia
14:00 14:00Terminé Homeboyz1 - 0Ulinzi Stars
14:00 14:00Terminé Bandari3 - 2Mount Kenya United
15:15 15:15Terminé KCB1 - 0Mathare United
14:00 14:00Terminé Drenica Skënderaj0 - 0Gjilani
14:00 14:00Terminé KF Drita4 - 0KEK-u
14:00 14:00Terminé Llapi Podujevë2 - 0Ferizaj
14:00 14:00Terminé Trepça'891 - 0Flamurtari
10:15 10:15Terminé Harini1 - 2Perak II
15:00 15:00Terminé Perak2 - 1Negeri Sembilan
15:00 15:00Après Prol. Kedah3 - 2Sarawak United
15:00 15:00Terminé Selangor II3 - 2Melaka United
15:00 15:00Terminé Pulau Pinang1 - 0Penjara
15:00 15:00Terminé Pahang4 - 0PIB
15:00 15:00Terminé Kuala Lumpur City3 - 0Tun Razak City
15:00 15:00Terminé UiTM0 - 2Petaling Jaya City
15:00 15:00Terminé Kelantan United1 - 0Sabah
15:30 15:30Terminé Mornar2 - 4Grbalj
15:30 15:30Terminé Lovćen1 - 0Zeta
15:30 15:30Terminé Petrovac0 - 1OFK Titograd
15:30 15:30Terminé Rudar1 - 1Iskra
16:30 16:30Terminé FK Sutjeska Nikšić2 - 2Budućnost Podgorica
15:30 15:30Terminé Berane1 - 0Jezero
15:30 15:30Terminé Igalo2 - 0Kom
15:30 15:30Terminé Bokelj1 - 0Arsenal Tivat
15:30 15:30Terminé Podgorica1 - 2Otrant-Olympic
15:30 15:30Terminé Jedinstvo3 - 0Dečić
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Shortan2 - 1Oq-tepa
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Neftchi0 - 1Xorazm
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Sherdor-Presstizh0 - 1Mash'al
16:00 16:00Terminé Ural1 - 0Arsenal Tula
18:30 18:30Terminé Lokomotiv Moscou2 - 2Rostov
20:00 20:00Terminé Lugano0 - 0Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00 20:00Terminé Saint-Gall0 - 0Grasshopper
20:00 20:00Terminé Zürich0 - 2Bâle
15:00 15:00Terminé Ruvu Shooting1 - 1Mtibwa Sugar
15:00 15:00Terminé Tanzania Prisons2 - 0Mwadui
15:00 15:00Terminé Mbao0 - 1Biashara United
15:00 15:00Terminé Lipuli2 - 0African Lyon
15:00 15:00Terminé Coastal Union1 - 0Stand United
15:00 15:00Terminé Singida United2 - 0Alliance
11:00 11:00Terminé Kanbawza1 - 2Binh Duong
11:15 11:15Terminé Manang Marshyangdi0 - 1Abahani
13:00 13:00Terminé Hang Yuan0 - 3April 25
13:30 13:30Terminé United City1 - 0Persija
14:00 14:00Terminé Kitchee FC2 - 4Wofoo Tai Po FC
16:00 16:00Terminé Dordoi-Dynamo1 - 1Altyn Asyr
16:00 16:00Terminé Istiqlol3 - 0Khujand
16:00 16:00Terminé Chennaiyin0 - 0Punjab FC
10:30 10:30Terminé India2 - 0Indonesia
12:00 12:00Terminé Viêt-Nam2 - 1Ouzbékistan
12:00 12:00Terminé Jordanie0 - 0Hong Kong
13:30 13:30Terminé Myanmar3 - 1Nepal
16:00 16:00Terminé Taïwan3 - 0Palestine
19:00 19:00Terminé Iran0 - 2Philippines

Partagez