Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
20:06 20:06Terminé Brésil0 - 2Mexique
21:00 21:00Terminé Espagne1 - 0Chine
22:00 22:00Terminé Porto Rico1 - 1Nicaragua
14:00 14:00Terminé Zimbabwe0 - 1Guinée
14:00 14:00Terminé Afrique du Sud1 - 1Éthiopie
16:00 16:00Terminé Niger3 - 0Gabon
16:00 16:00Terminé Nigeria1 - 0Namibie
16:00 16:00Terminé Bénin1 - 0Mali
16:00 16:00Terminé Angola1 - 1Ouganda
16:30 16:30Terminé Togo1 - 1Libye
11:30 11:30Terminé Japon3 - 0Oman
15:00 15:00Terminé Ouzbékistan0 - 1Iran
17:00 17:00Terminé Jordanie1 - 1Irak
18:30 18:30Terminé Liban0 - 1Qatar
18:30 18:30Terminé Celta Vigo0 - 0Cordoba
18:30 18:30Terminé Elche1 - 0Gimnastic Tarragone
18:30 18:30Terminé Almería1 - 0Alcoyano
18:30 18:30Terminé Real Valladolid1 - 3Guadalajara
18:30 18:30Terminé Numancia0 - 1Alcorcón
18:30 18:30Terminé Deportivo Xerez0 - 6Barcelone II
18:30 18:30Terminé Huesca1 - 2Hercules
18:30 18:30Terminé Villarreal II0 - 1Deportivo La Corogne
11:00 11:00Terminé Lugo3 - 1Atlético Baleares
18:00 18:00Terminé Linense0 - 1Tenerife
19:00 19:00Terminé Albacete0 - 0Cadix
10:00 10:00Terminé Llosetense1 - 1Laudio
10:30 10:30Terminé Portugalete2 - 2Águilas
12:00 12:00Terminé Vera1 - 3Peña Sport
16:00 16:00Terminé Cerceda2 - 1Fuenlabrada
17:00 17:00Terminé Real Ávila0 - 0Barakaldo
17:00 17:00Terminé Racing Santander II1 - 0Alondras
18:00 18:00Terminé Tudelano2 - 1Villarrobledo
18:30 18:30Terminé Lorca0 - 0Catarroja
18:30 18:30Terminé Estrémadure UD2 - 1Espanyol II
15:00 15:00Terminé Virtus Entella1 - 1Coni
15:00 15:00Terminé Pagani2 - 0Chieti
15:00 15:00Terminé Vibonese0 - 0Mantoue
13:30 13:30Terminé VVIJ0 - 0DHC Delft
13:30 13:30Terminé DEM1 - 0Koninklijke HFC
13:30 13:30Terminé SV Someren2 - 1HVCH
13:30 13:30Terminé Nemelaer0 - 2GOES
13:30 13:30Terminé FVC0 - 3Hoogeveen
13:30 13:30Terminé Glanerbrug1 - 2Rigtersbleek
14:00 14:00Terminé AEA0 - 1Votuporanguense
14:00 14:00Terminé Pirassununguense3 - 1Lemense
14:00 14:00Terminé Matonense0 - 2Olímpia
14:00 14:00Terminé Elosport2 - 2Cotia
14:00 14:00Terminé Tanabi0 - 1Tupã
14:00 14:00Terminé Manthiqueira4 - 2União Mogi
14:00 14:00Terminé Oeste Paulista0 - 1Fernandópolis
14:00 14:00Terminé Jabaquara2 - 1Portuguesa Santista
14:00 14:00Terminé Radium1 - 0Guariba
14:00 14:00Terminé Atibaia1 - 2Osasco FC
14:00 14:00Terminé Novorizontino4 - 1Taquaritinga
14:00 14:00Annulé Américo Olé Brasil
19:00 19:00Terminé José Bonifácio5 - 2Jaboticabal Atlético
14:00 14:00Terminé América São Manuel2 - 2Rio Preto
19:00 19:00Terminé Palmeiras0 - 2Francana
19:00 19:00Terminé Paulista0 - 5XV de Novembro
19:00 19:00Terminé Botucatu4 - 2Ferroviária
19:00 19:00Terminé São Vicente0 - 8Portuguesa
11:30 11:30Après TAB Finlande1 - 1Lettonie*
14:30 14:30Terminé Estonie1 - 0Lituanie
09:15 09:15Terminé Donaufeld1 - 2Donau
09:15 09:15Terminé Gersthofer SV3 - 0Favoritner AC
09:15 09:15Terminé Slovan HAC2 - 0Wienerberg
09:15 09:15Terminé LAC-IC0 - 4Stadlau
09:30 09:30Terminé Reichenau4 - 0Kitzbühel
09:30 09:30Terminé Eberndorf1 - 3Maria Saal
10:00 10:00Terminé Würmla2 - 1Leobendorf
15:00 15:00Terminé Bizau0 - 4Rot-Weiss Rankweil
16:30 16:30Terminé Schwaz3 - 1Kundl
10:00 10:00Terminé Dinamo Minsk II1 - 2Orsha
12:00 12:00Terminé Vigvam6 - 0Dnepr Mogilev II
15:00 15:00Terminé Miory0 - 0Kommunalnik
15:00 15:00Terminé Livadyya1 - 3Minsk II
15:00 15:00Terminé Zhlobin2 - 0BelCard
15:00 15:00Terminé Beltransgaz0 - 0Gomelzheldortrans
16:00 16:00Terminé Zabudova-Molodechno1 - 2Neman Mosty
16:00 16:00Annulé Osipovichy0 - 0Klechesk
16:00 16:00Terminé Baranovichi1 - 1Isloch
17:00 17:00Terminé San Luis2 - 0Coquimbo Unido
17:00 17:00Terminé San Marcos3 - 0Magallanes
17:00 17:00Terminé Concepción3 - 1Santiago Morning
17:00 17:00Terminé Barnechea3 - 1Curicó Unido
17:00 17:00Terminé Everton2 - 3Ñublense
17:00 17:00Terminé Puerto Montt2 - 1Lota Schwager
02:00 02:00Terminé Tavua1 - 3Labasa
03:00 03:00Terminé Rewa1 - 1Lautoka
03:00 03:00Terminé Ba2 - 0Savusavu
04:45 04:45Terminé Suva0 - 1Nadi
16:30 16:30Terminé Viikingit2 - 1HIFK
16:30 16:30Terminé OPS1 - 0PK-35 Vantaa
16:30 16:30Terminé Hämeenlinna1 - 0Oulu
16:30 16:30Terminé SJK1 - 3RoPS
16:30 16:30Terminé LoPa2 - 2BK-46
16:30 16:30Terminé EsPa4 - 0FC Espoo
16:30 16:30Terminé Santa Claus3 - 4Kajaani
16:30 16:30Annulé Warkaus2 - 0HauPa
16:30 16:30Terminé YPA0 - 1KPV
16:30 16:30Terminé PS Kemi0 - 3TP-47
16:30 16:30Terminé Jazz1 - 1VIFK
16:30 16:30Terminé LPS3 - 1Lahti Akatemia
16:30 16:30Terminé Kiffen2 - 2JäPS
16:30 16:30Terminé MP2 - 0PK-35 / VJS
16:30 16:30Terminé KTP3 - 2Atlantis
16:30 16:30Terminé Futura1 - 2Gnistan
14:00 14:00Terminé Ilves0 - 1ONS
14:00 14:00Terminé TPS2 - 1Nice Futis
14:00 14:00Terminé Honka2 - 1Kokkola F10
17:00 17:00Terminé Pallokissat1 - 6Åland United
13:00 13:00Terminé TuWe0 - 1FC Kuusysi
13:00 13:00Terminé GBK2 - 2Merilappi United
15:30 15:30Terminé JyPK5 - 3Rauma
16:30 16:30Terminé KSF2 - 0United Pietarsaari
15:00 15:00Terminé Asi Gonia0 - 2Giouchtas
15:00 15:00Terminé Irodotos2 - 0Patouchas
15:00 15:00Terminé Anagennisi Ierapetra3 - 0Rethymniakos
15:00 15:00Terminé Atsalenios2 - 1Kroussonas
15:00 15:00Terminé Asites5 - 3Minotavros
15:00 15:00Terminé Zaros3 - 1Agios Nikolaos
15:00 15:00Terminé Olympiakos Chersonisos2 - 2Episkopi
14:30 14:30Terminé Baja2 - 4Soproni VSE
14:30 14:30Terminé MTK0 - 0Győri ETO II
17:00 17:00Terminé Mezőkövesd-Zsóry2 - 1Egri
16:00 16:00Terminé Bicskei1 - 0Budafoki LC
16:00 16:00Terminé Tiszalöki VSE3 - 2Baktalórántháza
16:00 16:00Terminé Gyöngyöshalász SE1 - 1Gyöngyös
16:00 16:00Terminé Szombathelyi Haladás II3 - 0Badacsonytomaj
16:00 16:00Terminé Répcelaki SE2 - 1Zalaegerszegi TE II
16:00 16:00Terminé Móri SE0 - 0Hévíz
16:00 16:00Terminé Pápa II2 - 2Sárvári
16:00 16:00Terminé Dunaharaszti MTK2 - 0Kecskeméti TE II
16:00 16:00Terminé Szolnoki MÁV II1 - 0Gyulai Termál
16:00 16:00Terminé Dabas1 - 1Csepel
16:30 16:30Terminé Szentlőrinc SE0 - 3Szekszárd
16:30 16:30Terminé Nagybajomi AC4 - 2Bölcskei
16:30 16:30Terminé Balatonlelle SE4 - 2Mohácsi TE
16:30 16:30Terminé Barcsi SC0 - 3Pécsi MFC II
16:30 16:30Terminé Bátaszék SE0 - 1Dombóvári FC
14:00 14:00Terminé Skála0 - 2B36
14:00 14:00Terminé Suduroy1 - 1HB
15:00 15:00Terminé 3 - 0AB
15:00 15:00Terminé EB / Streymur2 - 0B68 / NSÍ
15:00 15:00Terminé ÍF0 - 1Víkingur
01:00 01:00Terminé Spartak Semey2 - 0Lashyn
01:00 01:00Terminé Vostok1 - 0Kyran
01:00 01:00Terminé Ekibastuz0 - 2Ile-Saulet
01:00 01:00Terminé Astana-641 - 0Sport Academy Kairat
01:00 01:00Terminé Aktobe Jas2 - 6Ak-Bulak
01:00 01:00Terminé Kaspiy2 - 0Bulat
01:00 01:00Terminé CSKA Almaty1 - 1Kyzyl-Zhar
16:30 16:30Terminé Dečić0 - 0Jedinstvo
16:30 16:30Terminé Berane1 - 2Mornar
14:00 14:00Terminé Ullensaker / Kisa2 - 1Sarpsborg 08
17:00 17:00Terminé Alta1 - 1Kongsvinger
17:00 17:00Terminé Hødd5 - 0HamKam
17:00 17:00Terminé Bryne2 - 2Tromsdalen
17:00 17:00Terminé Notodden2 - 3Ranheim
17:00 17:00Terminé Bodø / Glimt0 - 0Strømmen
17:00 17:00Terminé Bærum2 - 3Start
14:00 14:00Terminé Senja3 - 1Østsiden
15:00 15:00Terminé Raufoss2 - 0Vålerenga II
15:00 15:00Terminé Nesodden1 - 0Tromsø II
15:00 15:00Terminé Follo2 - 1Finnsnes
16:00 16:00Terminé Molde II0 - 6Fyllingsdalen
16:00 16:00Terminé Odd II4 - 0Nest-Sotra
17:00 17:00Terminé Lillehammer2 - 2Valdres
17:00 17:00Terminé Tønsberg3 - 1Ørn Horten
17:00 17:00Terminé Flekkerøy4 - 3Egersund
17:00 17:00Terminé Lørenskog2 - 3Frigg
09:15 09:15Terminé Hradec Králové II0 - 2Kolín
09:15 09:15Terminé Chlumec nad Cidlinou2 - 1Admira Praha
09:15 09:15Terminé Velké Meziříčí0 - 0Hodonín
09:15 09:15Terminé Brumov1 - 3Mohelnice
15:00 15:00Terminé Slavoj Koloveč3 - 0Sokol Čížová
15:30 15:30Terminé Slavoj Polná1 - 1Viktoria Otrokovice
15:30 15:30Terminé Žďár nad Sázavou2 - 1Pelhřimov
15:30 15:30Terminé Sokol Tasovice2 - 2Slovácká Sparta
15:30 15:30Terminé Bystrc Kníničky3 - 1Napajedla
15:30 15:30Terminé Valašské Meziříčí1 - 3Nový Jičín
15:30 15:30Terminé Krnov1 - 4Slavičín
15:30 15:30Terminé Šumperk1 - 2Havířov
15:30 15:30Terminé Kravaře0 - 3Opava II
16:00 16:00Terminé Benešov4 - 0Milevsko
16:00 16:00Terminé Slavoj Český Krumlov1 - 1Štěchovice
16:00 16:00Terminé Bohemians 1905 II2 - 3Hořovicko
16:00 16:00Terminé Slavoj Žatec2 - 1Sokol Zápy
16:00 16:00Terminé Dvůr Králové4 - 1Trutnov
16:00 16:00Terminé Turnov2 - 1Pardubice II
16:00 16:00Terminé Velim0 - 2Polepy
14:00 14:00Terminé IFK Luleå2 - 2Dalkurd
15:00 15:00Terminé Enköping2 - 4Östersunds FK
15:00 15:00Terminé Norrby1 - 1Kristianstad
16:00 16:00Terminé Sirius3 - 1Forward
16:00 16:00Terminé Trollhättan1 - 2Lund
16:00 16:00Terminé Sylvia0 - 3Oddevold
17:00 17:00Terminé Syrianska IF1 - 3Vasalund
12:00 12:00Terminé Sollentuna7 - 1Nacka
14:00 14:00Terminé Arameiska / Syrianska3 - 3Carlstad United
15:00 15:00Terminé Piteå2 - 2Sollefteå
16:00 16:00Terminé Lindsdal1 - 0Vimmerby
16:00 16:00Terminé Motala3 - 0Myresjö/Vetlanda
13:00 13:00Terminé Kristianstad0 - 1Umeå
16:00 16:00Terminé Linköping4 - 1Piteå
16:20 16:20Terminé Rosengård2 - 1Göteborg
12:00 12:00Terminé Schwyz2 - 2Thun
12:00 12:00Terminé Lugano2 - 4Schlieren
14:30 14:30Terminé Bella Vista2 - 1Danubio
15:00 15:00Terminé Wanderers3 - 0Rentistas
19:00 19:00Terminé Racing1 - 0Cerro
19:00 19:00Terminé Nacional4 - 3Liverpool
19:00 19:00Terminé River Plate2 - 1Defensor Sporting
19:00 19:00Terminé El Tanque Sisley0 - 3Cerro Largo