Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Égypte Burundi
12:30 12:30Annulé Japon Jamaïque
18:00 18:00Terminé Suisse7 - 0Liechtenstein
18:00 18:00Terminé Andorre1 - 4Irlande
19:00 19:00Terminé Turquie2 - 0Moldavie
20:00 20:00Terminé Ukraine1 - 0Irlande du Nord
20:45 20:45Terminé Belgique1 - 1Grèce
21:45 21:45Terminé Algérie4 - 1Mauritanie
08:00 08:00Annulé Corée du Nord Sri Lanka
16:00 16:00Terminé Bangladesh1 - 1Afghanistan
16:30 16:30Terminé Iran3 - 1Hong Kong
18:00 18:00Terminé Népal2 - 0Taïwan
18:30 18:30Terminé Bahreïn8 - 0Cambodge
18:45 18:45Terminé Émirats Arabes Unis4 - 0Malaisie
18:45 18:45Terminé Thaïlande2 - 2Indonésie
19:00 19:00Terminé Inde0 - 1Qatar
20:00 20:00Terminé Palestine4 - 0Singapour
21:00 21:00Terminé Australie3 - 0Koweït
11:00 11:00Terminé Brattvåg1 - 1Aalesund
13:00 13:00Terminé Lillestrøm5 - 0HamKam
17:00 17:00Terminé Strømmen2 - 0Moss
18:00 18:00Terminé Almagro0 - 3Pedroñeras
19:00 19:00Terminé Madridejos4 - 2Manzanares
19:30 19:30Terminé Estepona1 - 3Loja
14:00 14:00Annulé Freiburger FC Stuttgarter Kickers
14:00 14:00Annulé Oberachern Lörrach-Brombach
15:00 15:00Annulé Eddersheim Viktoria Griesheim
15:00 15:00Annulé Waldgirmes SV Zeilsheim
15:00 15:00Annulé Dietkirchen Hadamar
15:00 15:00Annulé Ginsheim Fernwald
15:00 15:00Annulé FC 1906 Erlensee Türk Gücü Friedberg
15:00 15:00Annulé Hanau 93 Rot-Weiß Walldorf
15:00 15:00Annulé Hünfelder SV FV Bad Vilbel
15:00 15:00Annulé Baunatal Neuhof
15:00 15:00Annulé SV Steinbach Buchonia Flieden
15:00 15:00Annulé Hessen Dreieich Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
15:00 15:00Annulé Eilendorf SV Breinig
15:00 15:00Annulé Borussia Freialdenhoven Siegburger SV
15:00 15:00Annulé Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
15:00 15:00Annulé Hürth BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
15:00 15:00Annulé Alfter Düren Merzenich
15:30 15:30Annulé Spfr. Dorfmerkingen Freiberg
15:30 15:30Annulé Ravensburg Ilshofen
15:30 15:30Annulé Rielasingen-Arlen Sandhausen II
15:30 15:30Annulé Backnang Reutlingen
15:30 15:30Annulé CfR Pforzheim Nöttingen
15:30 15:30Annulé Villingen Bruchsal
15:30 15:30Annulé Bissingen Linx
15:30 15:30Annulé Astoria Walldorf II Göppinger SV
15:30 15:30Annulé VfL Vichttal Deutz
15:30 15:30Annulé Frechen Wesseling-Urfeld
15:30 15:30Annulé Pesch Fortuna Köln II
00:00 00:00Terminé Remo0 - 2Atlético Mineiro
00:00 00:00Terminé Fortaleza1 - 1Ceará
02:30 02:30Terminé Corinthians0 - 2Atlético GO
02:30 02:30Terminé Fluminense2 - 0Bragantino
02:30 02:30Terminé América Mineiro0 - 0Criciúma
21:30 21:30Terminé Cruzeiro1 - 0Juazeirense
16:00 16:00Terminé Uniao Harmonia5 - 1Nova Prata
20:00 20:00Terminé Marau2 - 3Elite
20:00 20:00Terminé Gaúcho1 - 0São Borja
20:00 20:00Terminé Riopardense0 - 1Rio Grande
20:00 20:00Terminé 12 Horas3 - 2FBC Riograndense RS
20:00 20:00Terminé Novo Horizonte RS0 - 3Santa Cruz RS
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Union Innsbruck Mils
-- : -- -- : --Annulé SK St. Johann Kirchbichl
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Zams Kematen
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Volders SV Innsbruck
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Zirl Kundl
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Natters Söll
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Völs Ebbs
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Mötz / Silz Fügen
17:00 17:00Annulé Union Hallein Bürmoos
17:00 17:00Annulé Puch Strasswalchen
17:00 17:00Annulé Hallwang Adnet
17:00 17:00Annulé Bramberg Golling
18:00 18:00Terminé Vuteks-Sloga1 - 0Dakovo-Croatia
18:00 18:00Terminé Graničar Županja4 - 0Oriolik Oriovac
18:00 18:00Terminé Slavija Pleternica2 - 0Valpovka
18:00 18:00Terminé Belišće2 - 0Slavonija Požega
18:00 18:00Terminé Bedem Ivankovo1 - 2Slavonac Bukovlje
18:00 18:00Terminé Čepin3 - 0Kutjevo
18:00 18:00Terminé Vihor0 - 3Vukovar
17:30 17:30Terminé VPS II2 - 0Kiisto
17:30 17:30Terminé Roi United2 - 1TP-47
18:00 18:00Terminé Korsnäs5 - 1KaIK
18:15 18:15Reporté Ponnistajat TuPS
19:00 19:00Terminé TKT1 - 3NoPS
19:15 19:15Reporté MPS Valtti
19:30 19:30Terminé Barca3 - 3Jyväskylä Blackbird
11:00 11:00Terminé Kolkheti Khobi1 - 1Gori
13:00 13:00Terminé Bakhmaro3 - 3Meshakhte
16:00 16:00Terminé Tbilisi City1 - 2Spaeri
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Legon Cities2 - 1Uncle T
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Kato Freedom Fighters1 - 0Bechem United
22:00 22:00Terminé Berserkir1 - 0KFR
22:00 22:00Terminé KM1 - 9KÁ Ásvellir
22:00 22:00Terminé Álafoss1 - 0Mídas
22:00 22:00Terminé KB1 - 3Úlfarnir
11:00 11:00Terminé Likhopo0 - 0Lioli
14:00 14:00Reporté Lesotho Defence Force Bantu
14:00 14:00Terminé Liphakoe2 - 1Lifofane
14:00 14:00Terminé LMPS0 - 0Lijabatho
10:00 10:00Reporté Hòa Bình Kon Tum
10:00 10:00Reporté Hải Nam Lam Dong
10:00 10:00Reporté Hồ Chí Minh II Vĩnh Long
10:30 10:30Reporté Tien Giang Binh Thuan
10:30 10:30Reporté Dong Thap Gia Định
11:00 11:00Reporté PVF Vietnam Quảng Nam II

Partagez

Discussions les plus populaires