Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
00:00 00:00Terminé Santos1 - 2Flamengo
00:00 00:00Terminé Ceará1 - 1Internacional
02:00 02:00Terminé Palmeiras0 - 2Athletico PR
16:00 16:00Terminé Avaí1 - 2Cuiabá
21:00 21:00Terminé Atlético GO1 - 2São Paulo
23:00 23:00Terminé América Mineiro1 - 0Goiás
23:45 23:45Terminé Coritiba2 - 1Fortaleza
11:00 11:00Terminé Radomiak Radom3 - 2Arka Gdynia SSA
11:00 11:00Terminé CS U Craiova1 - 0Heidenheim
13:00 13:00Terminé Kirchanschöring0 - 3Wacker Burghausen
13:30 13:30Terminé Bischofswerdaer FV1 - 2Chemie Leipzig
14:00 14:00Terminé Twente1 - 0Nordsjælland
15:00 15:00Terminé Wattens2 - 0Nuremberg
15:00 15:00Terminé Teutonia Ottensen2 - 0Lupo-Martini
15:00 15:00Terminé Schwarz-Weiss Essen0 - 2Rot-Weiss Essen
15:00 15:00Terminé Waldgirmes6 - 3Viktoria Bronnzell
15:00 15:00Terminé Sprockhövel5 - 0FSV Duisburg
15:00 15:00Terminé Kvítkovice0 - 1MFK Dubnica
15:30 15:30Terminé Werder Brême2 - 1Karlsruhe
15:30 15:30Annulé Lokomotiv Moscou4 - 2Fakel
16:00 16:00Terminé Gosport Borough1 - 0Portsmouth
16:00 16:00Terminé Tubize0 - 4Zulte-Waregem
16:00 16:00Terminé Dynamo Dresde0 - 0Saint-Trond
17:00 17:00Annulé Schalke 04 II Vreden
17:00 17:00Terminé Baltika0 - 1Alaniya Vladikavkaz
17:30 17:30Terminé Aluminij1 - 0Universitatea Cluj
17:30 17:30Terminé Radomlje1 - 2Slask Wroclaw
18:00 18:00Terminé Krasnodar2 - 1Forte Taganrog
19:00 19:00Terminé Zénith2 - 1Étoile rouge de Belgrade
01:30 01:30Terminé CRB1 - 1Guarani
16:00 16:00Terminé Ponte Preta0 - 0Tombense
21:00 21:00Terminé Vasco da Gama0 - 0Sport Recife
21:00 21:00Terminé Bahia0 - 0Grêmio
00:00 00:00Terminé Vitória2 - 0Figueirense
16:00 16:00Terminé Brasil de Pelotas0 - 0Botafogo PB
21:00 21:00Terminé Mirassol6 - 0Uniclinic
22:00 22:00Terminé Remo2 - 2Paysandu
23:00 23:00Terminé Campinense1 - 3Botafogo SP
00:00 00:00Terminé CSE0 - 1Lagarto
17:00 17:00Terminé CEOV Operário1 - 2Ceilândia
20:00 20:00Terminé Portuguesa RJ2 - 1Pérolas Negras
20:00 20:00Terminé Marcílio Dias0 - 1Azuriz
20:00 20:00Terminé Aimoré1 - 1Caxias
20:30 20:30Terminé Pouso Alegre2 - 0URT
21:00 21:00Terminé Amazonas4 - 1Trem
21:00 21:00Terminé Afogados0 - 0América RN
21:00 21:00Terminé Sousa1 - 0São Paulo Crystal
21:00 21:00Terminé Sergipe2 - 0ASA
21:00 21:00Terminé Santa Cruz1 - 0Juazeirense
21:00 21:00Terminé Jacuipense1 - 1Atlético Alagoinhas
21:00 21:00Terminé Anápolis0 - 1Gremio Anapolis
21:00 21:00Terminé Cianorte1 - 2Oeste
21:30 21:30Terminé Costa Rica1 - 0Iporá
22:00 22:00Terminé Icasa3 - 0Crato
20:00 20:00Terminé Garibaldi0 - 1Gramadense
20:00 20:00Terminé Monsoon4 - 0Marau
20:00 20:00Terminé PRS1 - 3Sapucaiense
15:00 15:00Terminé Vitebsk0 - 1Dinamo Brest
17:00 17:00Terminé BATE1 - 1Zorka-BDU
19:00 19:00Terminé Gomel0 - 0Neman Grodno
11:00 11:00Terminé Fakel Novogrudok2 - 4Neman Mosty
13:00 13:00Terminé Postavy3 - 3Senno
14:00 14:00Terminé Svislach3 - 1Slonim City
14:30 14:30Terminé Krumkachy8 - 0SDJuShOR-3
16:00 16:00Terminé Leskhoz6 - 1Iput DYuSSh
16:00 16:00Terminé Dnepr Rogachev0 - 20Bumprom
16:00 16:00Terminé Uzda0 - 3Partizan Salihorsk
16:15 16:15Terminé Serebryanka1 - 5Uni Minsk
17:30 17:30Terminé Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk9 - 0Krupki
17:30 17:30Terminé DYuSSh Orsha1 - 0Lepel
18:30 18:30Terminé Traktor Minsk0 - 1BGU Minsk
17:00 17:00Terminé Canon3 - 2Astres
21:00 21:00Après TAB Eding Sport1 - 1Cotonsport *
01:00 01:00Terminé Victoria United4 - 1Fusion
23:00 23:00Terminé WIA2 - 1Fusion
23:00 23:00Terminé Kamloops Rivers II0 - 4Okanagan
18:00 18:00Après TAB Ismaily2 - 2Ghazl El Mehalla*
21:30 21:30Terminé Future2 - 0ENPPI
16:00 16:00Terminé Helios0 - 0JK 32.KK
01:30 01:30Terminé Nasinu0 - 0Tailevu Naitasiri
03:30 03:30Terminé Suva0 - 3Ba
05:00 05:00Terminé Navua1 - 1Lautoka
05:00 05:00Terminé Nadroga1 - 1Nadi
05:30 05:30Terminé Rewa0 - 0Labasa
15:00 15:00Terminé LaPa1 - 2PKKU
17:30 17:30Terminé KuPS Akatemia0 - 1KäPa
17:30 17:30Terminé GrIFK2 - 1VJS
15:00 15:00Terminé MiPK3 - 2KoPa
17:30 17:30Annulé Warkaus Kuopion Elo
15:30 15:30Terminé IRAO Tbilisi1 - 3Borjomi
15:30 15:30Terminé Chikhura1 - 3Merani Tbilisi II
15:30 15:30Terminé Aragvi Dusheti0 - 0Meshakhte
15:30 15:30Terminé Gori0 - 1Kolkheti Khobi
15:30 15:30Terminé Saburtalo II5 - 0Bakhmaro
16:00 16:00Terminé Kolkheti Poti2 - 0Zestafoni
18:00 18:00Terminé Tbilisi City1 - 3Dinamo Tbilisi II
09:00 09:00Terminé Kamatamare Sanuki1 - 0YSCC
12:00 12:00Terminé Gifu0 - 5Imabari
12:00 12:00Terminé Assad2 - 0Mara Sugar
14:00 14:00Terminé Silibwet4 - 1Gusii
14:00 14:00Terminé Fortune Sacco1 - 0Murang'a SEAL
14:00 14:00Annulé Coastal Heroes Zoo Kericho
14:00 14:00Terminé Vihiga United2 - 1Naivas
11:00 11:00Terminé Be1 NFA2 - 1Panevėžys II
16:00 16:00Terminé BFA3 - 0Banga II
18:00 18:00Terminé Aalesund1 - 0Strømsgodset
18:00 18:00Terminé HamKam0 - 0Molde
18:00 18:00Terminé Kristiansund1 - 3Lillestrøm
18:00 18:00Terminé Sarpsborg 084 - 3Sandefjord
20:00 20:00Terminé Viking1 - 1Rosenborg
15:00 15:00Terminé KFUM3 - 2Sogndal
15:00 15:00Terminé Mjøndalen2 - 4Stabæk
15:00 15:00Terminé Skeid3 - 2Grorud
12:45 12:45Terminé Sotra4 - 2Ørn Horten
14:00 14:00Terminé Vard4 - 2Ullern
15:00 15:00Annulé Notodden Øygarden
15:00 15:00Terminé Staal Jørpeland1 - 4Moss
16:00 16:00Terminé Egersund1 - 2Strømmen
18:00 18:00Terminé Kvik Halden1 - 2Odd II
15:00 15:00Terminé Djurgården1 - 0Hammarby
15:00 15:00Terminé Varberg3 - 0Värnamo
17:30 17:30Terminé Häcken1 - 1Elfsborg
17:30 17:30Terminé Norrköping0 - 1Sirius
14:00 14:00Terminé Räppe2 - 4Oskarshamns AIK
15:00 15:00Terminé Lucksta1 - 3IFK Östersund
16:00 16:00Terminé IFK Luleå2 - 1Umeå FC
16:00 16:00Terminé Basáñez2 - 3Oriental
16:00 16:00Terminé Canadian1 - 0Tacuarembó
20:00 20:00Terminé Durazno2 - 1Salto
20:00 20:00Terminé Artigas0 - 3Platense
20:00 20:00Terminé Huracán Buceo0 - 1Potencia