Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
12:30 12:30Terminé Salernitana1 - 2AC Milan
12:30 12:30Terminé Sassuolo1 - 2Sampdoria
14:30 14:30Terminé Spezia2 - 2Atalanta
14:30 14:30Terminé Torino1 - 1Hellas Vérone
16:30 16:30Terminé Rome1 - 0Bologne
16:30 16:30Terminé Lecce2 - 1Lazio
18:30 18:30Terminé Cremonese0 - 1Juventus Turin
18:30 18:30Terminé Fiorentina1 - 1Monza
20:45 20:45Terminé Inter Milan1 - 0Naples
20:45 20:45Terminé Udinese1 - 1Empoli
19:00 19:00Terminé UD Logroñés0 - 1Real Sociedad
19:00 19:00Après Prol. Pontevedra0 - 2Majorque
19:00 19:00Terminé Linares Deportivo0 - 5Séville
20:00 20:00Terminé Real Oviedo0 - 2Atlético Madrid
21:00 21:00Après Prol. Intercity3 - 4Barcelone
21:00 21:00Terminé Alavés1 - 0Real Valladolid
12:00 12:00Terminé Winterthur1 - 0Malaga
12:30 12:30Terminé Real Murcie0 - 2Werder Brême
13:00 13:00Terminé Radnički Kragujevac3 - 0Kolubara
15:00 15:00Terminé Viktoria Plzeň3 - 1Petřín Plzeň
15:30 15:30Annulé Werder Brême Sankt Pauli
20:00 20:00Terminé Rijeka14 - 0Dolný Kubín
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Antalyaspor Res. Fenerbahçe Res.
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Ümraniyespor Res. Hatayspor Res.
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Galatasaray Res. Ankaragücü Res.
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Trabzonspor Res. Giresunspor Res.
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Gaziantep FK Res. İstanbul Başakşehir Res.
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Adana Demirspor Res. İstanbulspor Res.
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Kasımpaşa Res. Alanyaspor Res.
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Konyaspor Res. Sivasspor Res.
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Kayserispor Res. Fatih Karagümrük Res.
00:00 00:00Terminé Chapecoense U202 - 1Inter de Minas U20
00:00 00:00Terminé Avaí U201 - 3Ceilândia U20
01:45 01:45Terminé Corinthians U204 - 0Zumbi U20
15:00 15:00Terminé Atlético Mineiro U201 - 0Galvez U20
15:00 15:00Terminé Ibrachina U200 - 1Botafogo PB U20
17:00 17:00Terminé VOCEM U200 - 1Ponte Preta U20
17:00 17:00Terminé Desportivo Brasil U201 - 1Ituano U20
17:00 17:00Terminé Sharjah Brasil U200 - 1Rio Claro SP U20
17:00 17:00Terminé Bahia U200 - 0Operário PR U20
17:00 17:00Terminé Mauaense U201 - 1Mauá U20
17:00 17:00Terminé Juventus U202 - 0São Caetano U20
17:15 17:15Terminé Água Santa U201 - 0Mixto U20
17:15 17:15Terminé Santa Cruz U201 - 0Canaã U20
19:00 19:00Terminé Oeste U201 - 0Fluminense PI U20
19:00 19:00Terminé Santos U203 - 1São Raimundo RR U20
19:15 19:15Terminé América Mineiro U203 - 1Retrô U20
19:15 19:15Terminé CRB U201 - 2Camboriú U20
19:15 19:15Terminé Ceará U200 - 1Madureira U20
19:15 19:15Terminé EC São Bernardo U203 - 1CSA U20
19:15 19:15Terminé Vila Nova U201 - 0Nova Iguaçu U20
19:15 19:15Terminé Fortaleza U200 - 1Remo U20
20:45 20:45Terminé EC Lemense U201 - 3RB Bragantino U20
21:15 21:15Terminé Internacional U202 - 0Rosário Central U20
21:15 21:15Terminé Santo André U201 - 1Falcon U20
21:15 21:15Terminé Osasco Audax U200 - 2Hercílio Luz U20
22:00 22:00Terminé Atlético GO U202 - 1Botafogo SP U20
23:00 23:00Terminé ABC U202 - 1Maringá U20
23:30 23:30Terminé Marília U201 - 1CSP U20
23:30 23:30Terminé Vasco da Gama U202 - 1Capital TO U20
16:00 16:00Terminé Réal Sport1 - 0Cavaliers
16:00 16:00Terminé Béké Bembèrèkè0 - 1Dynamo Parakou
16:00 16:00Terminé Panthères0 - 1Damissa
16:00 16:00Terminé Energie0 - 0Bani Gansè
16:00 16:00Terminé Tonnerre1 - 1Dadjè
16:00 16:00Terminé Soleil0 - 2Hodio
16:00 16:00Terminé Adjidja1 - 2Requins de l'Atlantique
16:00 16:00Terminé AS Cotonou0 - 0Coton Sport Ouidah
16:00 16:00Terminé JSO1 - 2Ayema
16:00 16:00Terminé Djeffa2 - 1JAK
16:00 16:00Terminé Avrankou Omnisport0 - 1JSP
13:30 13:30Terminé Dayrout0 - 0Asmant Asyut
13:30 13:30Terminé Mallawi0 - 1Shoban Moslemen Qena
13:30 13:30Terminé ZED2 - 0Suez
13:30 13:30Terminé Al Masry Salloum2 - 0Itehad Nabaroh
13:30 13:30Terminé Baladiyyat Al Mehalla1 - 1El Magd
13:30 13:30Terminé El Mansura2 - 2Helal Aldabaa
13:30 13:30Terminé El Hamam1 - 2Dikernis
13:30 13:30Terminé Abu Qair Semad0 - 1Tanta
13:30 13:30Terminé Pioneers0 - 0Kafr El Sheikh
13:30 13:30Terminé El Olympi0 - 0Sporting Alexandria
13:30 13:30Terminé Gomhoreyat Shebin0 - 0Proxy
13:45 13:45Terminé AE Larisa2 - 2Panathinaikos II
13:45 13:45Terminé Iraklis Larissa1 - 0Thesprotos
13:45 13:45Terminé Diagoras1 - 1Almopos
13:45 13:45Terminé GS Kallithea2 - 1Kissamikos
13:45 13:45Reporté PAO Rouf Episkopi
13:45 13:45Terminé Ilioupoli1 - 2Apollon Smirnis
13:45 13:45Suspendu Kifisia2 - 0Irodotos
13:45 13:45Terminé OF Ierapetra2 - 0Olympiakos Piraeus II
13:45 13:45Terminé Proodeftiki FC0 - 1Panachaiki
14:15 14:15Terminé Aigaleo FC Athènes1 - 1PS PAE Kalamata
11:00 11:00Terminé Sofapaka1 - 0Talanta
13:00 13:00Terminé Tusker2 - 1Vihiga Bullets
13:00 13:00Terminé Bandari1 - 3Posta Rangers
13:00 13:00Terminé Ulinzi Stars3 - 1Mathare United
13:00 13:00Terminé Bidco United0 - 1Nzoia Sugar
13:00 13:00Terminé Homeboyz1 - 1Kariobangi Sharks
13:00 13:00Terminé Gor Mahia0 - 1KCB
13:00 13:00Terminé Nairobi City Stars0 - 1Leopards
13:15 13:15Terminé Police4 - 0Wazito
14:15 14:15Reporté Al Salmiya Al Kuwait
14:15 14:15Reporté Yarmouk Al Fahaheel
16:45 16:45Reporté Kazma Burgan
16:45 16:45Reporté Al Qadisiya Khaitan
14:00 14:00Terminé M'saken1 - 1Hammam-Lif
14:00 14:00Terminé EM Mahdia2 - 0Sporting Ben Arous
14:00 14:00Terminé Stade Gabésien2 - 0JS Omrane
14:00 14:00Terminé Kalaâ Sport0 - 0SS Sfaxien
14:00 14:00Terminé Moknine0 - 2Zarzis
14:00 14:00Terminé Djerba1 - 2EGS Gafsa
qr med
Consent choices