Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:00 18:00Terminé Bordeaux1 - 0Nancy
18:00 18:00Terminé Grenoble Foot 381 - 3Lorient
18:00 18:00Terminé Le Mans1 - 3Olympique Lyonnais
18:00 18:00Terminé Monaco0 - 1Le Havre
18:00 18:00Terminé Nantes0 - 2Lille
18:00 18:00Terminé Valenciennes2 - 0Auxerre
20:00 20:00Terminé Caen0 - 0Toulouse
19:00 19:00Terminé Recreativo Huelva0 - 1Séville
19:00 19:00Terminé Real Valladolid0 - 1Barcelone
19:00 19:00Terminé Almería3 - 0Villarreal
19:00 19:00Terminé Athletic Bilbao2 - 1Majorque
19:00 19:00Terminé Real Bétis3 - 3Numancia
21:00 21:00Terminé Malaga0 - 1Real Madrid
17:30 17:30Terminé Las Palmas1 - 0Castellon
17:30 17:30Terminé Real Sociedad0 - 0Gimnastic Tarragone
17:30 17:30Terminé Rayo Vallecano0 - 0Tenerife
17:30 17:30Terminé Cordoba1 - 0Huesca
19:30 19:30Terminé Real Saragosse1 - 0Girona
15:00 15:00Terminé Avellino3 - 0Ancône
15:00 15:00Terminé Plaisance2 - 2Brescia
15:00 15:00Terminé Modène1 - 1Grosseto
15:00 15:00Terminé Bari0 - 2Parme
15:00 15:00Terminé Ascoli1 - 0Pise
15:00 15:00Terminé Triestina4 - 0Rimini
15:00 15:00Terminé Cittadella1 - 1Sassuolo
15:00 15:00Terminé Salernitana2 - 2Trévise
15:00 15:00Terminé Livourne1 - 1Vicence
17:00 17:00Terminé Zulte-Waregem3 - 1Cercle Bruges
19:00 19:00Terminé Dender1 - 1La Gantoise
19:00 19:00Terminé Club Bruges2 - 1Sporting Charleroi
19:00 19:00Terminé Tubize0 - 1SV Roulers
19:00 19:00Terminé Excelsior Mouscron3 - 2Mons
19:00 19:00Terminé Genk1 - 4Westerlo
19:00 19:00Terminé Malines1 - 1Courtrai
17:46 17:46Terminé Utrecht0 - 1Groningen
18:47 18:47Terminé Heracles1 - 1Heerenveen
18:48 18:48Terminé AZ4 - 1ADO Den Haag
19:46 19:46Terminé Sparta Rotterdam0 - 2PSV
17:00 17:00Terminé Pacy Vallée-d'Eure1 - 0Cherbourg
17:00 17:00Terminé Evian TG4 - 0Libourne
17:00 17:00Terminé Sannois-St-Gratien1 - 2Beauvais
17:00 17:00Terminé Cassis-Carnoux0 - 2Istres
17:00 17:00Terminé Calais0 - 1Cannes
19:00 19:00Terminé Gueugnon1 - 0Arles
19:00 19:00Terminé Rodez0 - 1Bayonne
19:00 19:00Terminé Louhans-Cuiseaux1 - 1Laval
14:00 14:00Terminé Lens II0 - 0Nancy II
14:00 14:00Terminé Le Havre II1 - 0Villemomble Sports
14:30 14:30Terminé Bordeaux II0 - 1Luzenac
15:00 15:00Terminé Gazélec Ajaccio3 - 1Toulon
16:00 16:00Terminé Sénart-Moissy0 - 1Vesoul
16:00 16:00Terminé Andrézieux2 - 2Agde
16:00 16:00Terminé Hyères1 - 0Monaco II
17:00 17:00Terminé Montceau1 - 0Lille II
17:00 17:00Terminé Noisy-le-Sec1 - 2Raon-l'Etape
17:00 17:00Terminé Dunkerque1 - 1Racing Besançon
17:00 17:00Terminé Colmar2 - 2Strasbourg II
17:00 17:00Terminé Mulhouse0 - 1Sochaux II
17:00 17:00Terminé Sainte-Geneviève0 - 1Auxerre II
17:00 17:00Terminé Montpellier II0 - 2Fréjus St-Raphaël
17:00 17:00Terminé Marignane0 - 1Olympique Lyon II
17:00 17:00Terminé CA Bastia3 - 0Lyon-Duchère
17:00 17:00Terminé Stade Bordelais3 - 2Bergerac
17:00 17:00Terminé Les Genêts d'Anglet1 - 1Châtellerault
17:00 17:00Terminé Rouen1 - 0UJA Maccabi
17:00 17:00Terminé Red Star0 - 0Quevilly
17:00 17:00Terminé Plabennec1 - 0Quimper
17:00 17:00Terminé Vitré0 - 1Pontivy
17:30 17:30Terminé Compiègne1 - 0Metz II
17:30 17:30Terminé Yzeure1 - 1Colomiers
17:30 17:30Terminé Fontenay2 - 0Montluçon
17:30 17:30Terminé Orléans2 - 0PSG II
18:00 18:00Terminé Balma1 - 3Luçon
18:00 18:00Terminé Romorantin1 - 0Albi
18:00 18:00Terminé Pau0 - 1Moulins
19:00 19:00Terminé Saint-Priest1 - 1Gap
19:00 19:00Terminé Martigues2 - 1Villefranche
01:00 01:00Terminé Avranches1 - 1Changé
01:00 01:00Terminé Montagnarde0 - 2Mondeville
01:00 01:00Terminé Concarneau2 - 1Vertou
01:00 01:00Terminé Arménienne ASO2 - 0Malesherbes
01:00 01:00Terminé Le Poiré-sur-Vie2 - 0Auxerre III
01:00 01:00Terminé Alençon2 - 0AS Choisy le Roi
01:00 01:00Terminé Rodéo FC Toulouse1 - 0Pointe Courte AC Sète
01:00 01:00Terminé Blagnac0 - 0Bayonne II
01:00 01:00Terminé Tarbes1 - 4Toulouse Fontaines
01:00 01:00Terminé EP Manosque0 - 0Nîmes II
01:00 01:00Terminé Gardanne3 - 3Corte
01:00 01:00Terminé Chambéry0 - 1Échirolles
01:00 01:00Terminé Thiers0 - 0Montceau II
01:00 01:00Terminé Clermont II2 - 0Ajaccio II
01:00 01:00Terminé Saint-Louis Neuweg1 - 1Vauban Strasbourg
01:00 01:00Terminé Amnéville3 - 0FCSR Haguenau
01:00 01:00Terminé Saint-Dié2 - 1Selongey
01:00 01:00Terminé Les Lilas1 - 0Troyes II
01:00 01:00Terminé Leval0 - 0Roye-Noyon
01:00 01:00Terminé Ivry0 - 1Lesquin
01:00 01:00Terminé Poissy1 - 0Amiens SC II
01:00 01:00Terminé Mantes1 - 1Dieppe
01:00 01:00Terminé Amiens AC4 - 1Trouville Deauville
01:00 01:00Terminé JA Armentières1 - 0Oissel
15:00 15:00Terminé Accrington0 - 2Lincoln City
15:00 15:00Terminé Aldershot Town0 - 1Rotherham Utd
15:00 15:00Terminé Bournemouth4 - 0Rochdale
15:00 15:00Terminé Bradford City1 - 1Brentford
15:00 15:00Terminé Darlington0 - 0Morecambe
15:00 15:00Terminé Exeter City2 - 1Dagenham & R
15:00 15:00Terminé Gillingham0 - 2Barnet
15:00 15:00Terminé Macclesfield1 - 1Chesterfield
15:00 15:00Terminé Notts County1 - 2Chester City
15:00 15:00Terminé Port Vale1 - 1Bury
15:00 15:00Terminé Shrewsbury Town1 - 1Grimsby Town
15:00 15:00Terminé Barrow0 - 1Woking
15:00 15:00Terminé Cambridge Utd0 - 1Forest Green
15:00 15:00Terminé Crawley Town4 - 0Burton Albion
15:00 15:00Terminé Eastbourne3 - 0Weymouth
15:00 15:00Terminé Ebbsfleet Utd1 - 0Northwich
15:00 15:00Terminé Grays Athletic1 - 0York City
15:00 15:00Terminé Kidderminster4 - 2Stevenage
15:00 15:00Terminé Lewes2 - 0Altrincham
15:00 15:00Terminé Oxford United2 - 1Histon
15:00 15:00Terminé Rushden & D2 - 1Salisbury City
15:00 15:00Terminé Torquay Utd2 - 0Kettering Town
15:00 15:00Terminé Wrexham2 - 0Mansfield Town
15:00 15:00Terminé Banbury United3 - 0Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00 15:00Terminé Bedford Town1 - 0Swindon Supermarine
15:00 15:00Terminé Chippenham Town1 - 1Mangotsfield United
15:00 15:00Terminé Evesham United1 - 1Brackley Town
15:00 15:00Terminé Farnborough1 - 0Hitchin Town
15:00 15:00Terminé Gloucester City0 - 1Clevedon Town
15:00 15:00Terminé Halesowen Town0 - 5Corby Town
15:00 15:00Terminé Oxford City1 - 1Stourbridge
15:00 15:00Terminé Rugby Town3 - 0Merthyr Tydfil
15:00 15:00Terminé Tiverton Town1 - 2Cambridge City
15:00 15:00Terminé Yate Town1 - 0Bashley
15:00 15:00Terminé Boston Utd1 - 1Leigh RMI
15:00 15:00Terminé United of Manchester4 - 0North Ferriby United
15:00 15:00Terminé Frickley Athletic1 - 0Buxton
15:00 15:00Terminé Hednesford Town1 - 3Whitby Town
15:00 15:00Terminé Kendal Town1 - 1Ilkeston
15:00 15:00Terminé Matlock Town4 - 0Marine
15:00 15:00Terminé Nantwich Town0 - 2Guiseley
15:00 15:00Terminé Ossett Town3 - 1Ashton United
15:00 15:00Terminé Prescot Cables1 - 5Eastwood Town
15:00 15:00Terminé Worksop Town1 - 1Cammell Laird
15:00 15:00Terminé AFC Hornchurch1 - 2Hastings United
15:00 15:00Terminé Billericay Town2 - 0Ashford Town (Middlesex)
15:00 15:00Terminé Canvey Island0 - 1Carshalton Athletic
15:00 15:00Terminé Harrow Borough3 - 2Margate
15:00 15:00Terminé Heybridge Swifts1 - 1Dover Athletic
15:00 15:00Terminé Horsham2 - 2Boreham Wood
15:00 15:00Terminé Maidstone United2 - 1Wealdstone
15:00 15:00Terminé Ramsgate1 - 2Harlow Town
15:00 15:00Terminé Staines Town0 - 0Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00 15:00Terminé Sutton United1 - 0Dartford
15:00 15:00Terminé Tonbridge Angels5 - 1Hendon
01:00 01:00Terminé Bamber Bridge2 - 3Harrogate Railway
01:00 01:00Terminé Durham City3 - 1Clitheroe
01:00 01:00Terminé Garforth Town3 - 1Mossley
01:00 01:00Terminé Lancaster City0 - 1Curzon Ashton
01:00 01:00Terminé Newcastle Blue Star3 - 1Warrington Town
01:00 01:00Terminé Radcliffe Borough0 - 2Wakefield
01:00 01:00Terminé Rossendale United0 - 1Colwyn Bay
01:00 01:00Terminé Trafford0 - 2Ossett Albion
01:00 01:00Terminé Woodley Sports0 - 3Salford City
01:00 01:00Terminé Brigg Town0 - 2Leek Town
01:00 01:00Terminé Glapwell1 - 0Loughborough Dynamo
01:00 01:00Terminé Grantham Town0 - 3Carlton Town
01:00 01:00Terminé Kidsgrove Athletic1 - 0Shepshed Dynamo
01:00 01:00Terminé Lincoln United1 - 0Sheffield
01:00 01:00Terminé Quorn2 - 1Gresley
01:00 01:00Terminé Rushall Olympic0 - 1Goole
01:00 01:00Terminé Stamford1 - 2Belper Town
01:00 01:00Terminé Stocksbridge Park Steels8 - 0Spalding United
01:00 01:00Terminé Willenhall Town0 - 0Retford United
01:00 01:00Terminé Aylesbury United0 - 1Barton Rovers
01:00 01:00Terminé Bedworth United1 - 3Chesham United
01:00 01:00Terminé Bromsgrove Rovers1 - 2Woodford United
01:00 01:00Terminé Bury Town2 - 0AFC Sudbury
01:00 01:00Terminé Dunstable Town0 - 1Chasetown
01:00 01:00Terminé Leamington1 - 0Rothwell Town
01:00 01:00Terminé Marlow1 - 0Sutton Coldfield Town
01:00 01:00Terminé Nuneaton Town4 - 1Arlesey Town
01:00 01:00Terminé Romulus2 - 0Leighton Town
01:00 01:00Terminé Soham Town Rangers4 - 2Malvern Town
01:00 01:00Terminé Stourport Swifts1 - 2Atherstone Town
01:00 01:00Terminé AFC Hayes5 - 2Taunton Town
01:00 01:00Terminé AFC Totton2 - 0Cirencester Town
01:00 01:00Terminé Beaconsfield SYCOB3 - 1Cinderford Town
01:00 01:00Terminé Bishop's Cleeve3 - 1Uxbridge
01:00 01:00Terminé Bracknell Town1 - 0Abingdon United
01:00 01:00Terminé Bridgwater Town0 - 2Windsor & Eton
01:00 01:00Terminé Burnham1 - 3Thatcham Town
01:00 01:00Terminé Didcot Town1 - 0Gosport Borough
01:00 01:00Terminé North Leigh0 - 1Truro City
01:00 01:00Terminé Paulton Rovers2 - 2Andover
01:00 01:00Terminé Winchester City3 - 1Slough Town
01:00 01:00Terminé Aveley1 - 3Brentwood Town
01:00 01:00Terminé Chatham Town1 - 0Redbridge
01:00 01:00Terminé Cheshunt0 - 3Maldon & Tiptree
01:00 01:00Terminé East Thurrock United1 - 1Concord Rangers
01:00 01:00Terminé Great Wakering Rovers2 - 1Enfield Town
01:00 01:00Terminé Ilford1 - 0Hillingdon Borough
01:00 01:00Terminé Northwood5 - 0Witham Town
01:00 01:00Terminé Potters Bar Town0 - 2Walthamstow
01:00 01:00Terminé Thamesmead Town0 - 0Tilbury
01:00 01:00Terminé Waltham Abbey3 - 0Ware
01:00 01:00Terminé Wingate & Finchley0 - 1Leyton
01:00 01:00Terminé Ashford Town (Kent)2 - 0Worthing
01:00 01:00Terminé Burgess Hill Town2 - 0Whyteleafe
01:00 01:00Terminé Chipstead0 - 2Fleet Town
01:00 01:00Terminé Cray Wanderers4 - 1Corinthian-Casuals
01:00 01:00Terminé Dulwich Hamlet5 - 1Crowborough Athletic
01:00 01:00Terminé Folkestone Invicta0 - 2Kingstonian
01:00 01:00Terminé Godalming Town1 - 2Croydon Athletic
01:00 01:00Terminé Leatherhead0 - 1Eastbourne Town
01:00 01:00Terminé Metropolitan Police1 - 1Sittingbourne
01:00 01:00Terminé Walton Casuals3 - 1Merstham
01:00 01:00Terminé Whitstable Town1 - 2Walton & Hersham
15:00 15:00Terminé Skelmersdale United2 - 1Halifax Town
01:00 01:00Terminé Barcelone II0 - 0Valence
01:00 01:00Terminé Sant Andreu2 - 1Benidorm
01:00 01:00Terminé Ecija1 - 1Cadix
01:00 01:00Terminé Real Betis II0 - 1Marbella
01:00 01:00Terminé Linares0 - 0Grenade 74 CF
01:00 01:00Terminé San Fernando2 - 1Conquense
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD Albese Calcio3 - 1Virtus Entella
01:00 01:00Terminé USD Ciriè Calcio0 - 0Vallée d'Aoste
01:00 01:00Terminé FCD Lottogiaveno0 - 0US Sestri Levante
01:00 01:00Terminé USD Novese0 - 1FS Sestrese Calcio 1919
01:00 01:00Terminé USD Rivarolese 19060 - 2FBC Derthona
01:00 01:00Terminé ACD Rivoli1 - 2AS Biellese 1902
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD Sarzanese Calcio 19061 - 1ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
01:00 01:00Terminé Savone2 - 1Casale
01:00 01:00Terminé Spezia1 - 0Coni
01:00 01:00Terminé ACRD Acicatena1 - 3Polisportiva Adrano Calcio
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD Atletico Puteolana 20080 - 0Vittoria
01:00 01:00Terminé US Castrovillari Calcio1 - 1Syracuse
01:00 01:00Terminé Messine1 - 0ASD HinterReggio
01:00 01:00Terminé Nissa FC ASD3 - 1Polisportiva Viribus Unitis
01:00 01:00Terminé AC Palazzolo1 - 1FC Savoia 1908
01:00 01:00Terminé AS Rosarno3 - 1ASD Polisportiva Lib. Acate
01:00 01:00Terminé SSD Sapri Calcio3 - 1Neapolis
01:00 01:00Terminé Trapani2 - 0Castiglione
01:00 01:00Terminé US Calcio Caravaggese1 - 2US Sestese
01:00 01:00Terminé FBC Casteggio Broni0 - 1US Olginatese
01:00 01:00Terminé USD Darfo Boario SSD1 - 1Voghera
01:00 01:00Terminé AC Fanfulla 18740 - 1GS Salus et Virtus Turate
01:00 01:00Terminé AC Merate1 - 1US Calcio Colognese
01:00 01:00Terminé Pro Belvedere1 - 0ASD Borgomanero
01:00 01:00Terminé Renate2 - 0Nuova Verolese Calcio
01:00 01:00Terminé Solbiatese Arno Calcio1 - 1US Caratese
01:00 01:00Terminé Tritium3 - 1AlzanoCene
01:00 01:00Terminé FC Bolzano 19961 - 3AC Belluno 1905
01:00 01:00Terminé AC Chioggia Sottomarina2 - 1Pordenone Calcio SSD
01:00 01:00Terminé US Citta di Jesolo4 - 0Somma
01:00 01:00Terminé SSD Domegliara4 - 1UC Montecchio Maggiore
01:00 01:00Terminé SSD Eurotezze3 - 1Sandonà
01:00 01:00Terminé Calcio Montebelluna1 - 2Trente Calcio 1921
01:00 01:00Terminé Sacilese1 - 2AS Union Quinto
01:00 01:00Terminé Città di Concordia2 - 2USD Virtusvecomp Vérone
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD Sanvitese1 - 1Tamai
01:00 01:00Terminé Albignasego1 - 2Este
01:00 01:00Terminé Calenzano2 - 1AC Salò Valsabbia
01:00 01:00Terminé Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio2 - 2AC Feralpi Lonato
01:00 01:00Terminé AC Castellana0 - 2Crociati Noceto
01:00 01:00Terminé PD Castellarano1 - 1Carpi
01:00 01:00Terminé US Fiorenzuola 19221 - 0ASD Mezzolara
01:00 01:00Terminé Santarcangelo2 - 2US Russi
01:00 01:00Terminé Suzzara Calcio 20000 - 0Comacchio
01:00 01:00Terminé Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco3 - 0ASD Verucchio
01:00 01:00Terminé Armando Picchi Calcio0 - 2Deruta
01:00 01:00Terminé US Massese 19191 - 2ASD Cecina
01:00 01:00Terminé Orvietana Calcio0 - 1Mobilieri Ponsacco
01:00 01:00Terminé Pontedera0 - 1AC Sansovino
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD Ponte Vecchio0 - 0US Forcoli Calcio 1921
01:00 01:00Terminé FC Rieti4 - 1ASD Fortis Juventus 1909
01:00 01:00Terminé Sangimignanosport2 - 0Montevarchi Calcio Aq. 1902
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD Sansepolcro Calcio1 - 0ACV Scandicci ASD
01:00 01:00Terminé AS Sestese Calcio0 - 2GS Arrone
01:00 01:00Terminé Sporting Lucchese1 - 0Gavorrano
01:00 01:00Terminé Atletico Trivento1 - 1Chieti
01:00 01:00Terminé Casoli3 - 3Fano
01:00 01:00Terminé SSD Centobuchi1 - 0Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese
01:00 01:00Terminé Morro d´Oro Calcio0 - 0ASD Luco Canistro
01:00 01:00Terminé Pro Vasto1 - 0SP Grottammare 1899
01:00 01:00Terminé SS Real Montecchio3 - 0AC Maceratese
01:00 01:00Terminé USD Recanatese0 - 0Elpidiense
01:00 01:00Terminé Renato Curi Angolana1 - 0US Tolentino
01:00 01:00Terminé Santegidiese1 - 1Campobasso
01:00 01:00Terminé Polisportiva Arzachena3 - 0ASD Civitavecchia 1920
01:00 01:00Terminé Boville Ernica2 - 1Polisportiva Monterotondo Calcio
01:00 01:00Terminé Budoni Calcio2 - 1AS Morolo Calcio
01:00 01:00Terminé FBC Calangianus 19051 - 5Villacidrese
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD Cynthia 19200 - 0AS Castelsardo Calcio
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD Ferentino Calcio1 - 1ASD Astrea
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana0 - 0AS Viterbese Calcio
01:00 01:00Terminé Polisportiva Gaeta1 - 1SS Tavolara Calcio
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD Lupa Frascati0 - 2Guidonia Montecelio
01:00 01:00Terminé Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea2 - 2Matera
01:00 01:00Terminé Brindisi1 - 1AS Fasano
01:00 01:00Terminé FC Francavilla1 - 2ASD Ischia Isolaverde
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD Francavilla Calcio2 - 0FC Turris 1944 ASD
01:00 01:00Terminé Gelbison Cilento SSD0 - 2Sant'Antonio Abate
01:00 01:00Terminé Nocerina2 - 0ADC Ars et Labor Grottaglie
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD Pianura1 - 0Pomigliano
01:00 01:00Terminé FC Sporting Genzano0 - 1US Angri Calcio 1927 ASD
01:00 01:00Terminé US Venafro3 - 2US Bitonto
12:30 12:30Terminé Torgelower SV Greif2 - 4BFC Preussen
13:00 13:00Terminé BSC Süd 052 - 0Greifswalder SV
13:00 13:00Terminé Bentwisch0 - 2Germania Schöneiche
13:00 13:00Terminé Ludwigsfelder FC1 - 1Reinickendorfer Füchse
13:00 13:00Terminé Zwickau0 - 0Baudissa Bautzen
13:00 13:00Terminé Pössneck1 - 0Borea Dresde
13:30 13:30Terminé Osterholz-Tenever1 - 0Habenhauser FV
13:30 13:30Terminé Borussia Neunkirchen2 - 1Hauenstein
13:30 13:30Terminé Sarrebruck2 - 1Betzdorf
14:00 14:00Terminé Rain / Lech1 - 0Bayreuth
14:00 14:00Terminé Seligenporten0 - 0Würzbourg FV
14:00 14:00Terminé Bad Kötzting1 - 3Schweinfurt
14:00 14:00Terminé Ansbach0 - 2Aindling
14:00 14:00Terminé Würzburger Kickers0 - 1Ingolstadt II
14:00 14:00Terminé Weiden1 - 0Memmingen
14:00 14:00Terminé Bayern Hof3 - 1Buchbach
14:00 14:00Terminé Thannhausen1 - 2Frohnlach
14:00 14:00Terminé VfL Brême2 - 2Melchiorshausen
14:00 14:00Terminé Brinkumer SV3 - 0Aumund-Vegesack
14:00 14:00Terminé FC Bremerhaven1 - 1Blumenthaler SV
14:00 14:00Terminé Eintracht Norderstedt1 - 1Curslack-Neuengamme
14:00 14:00Terminé Sankt Pauli II6 - 0Egenbüttel
14:00 14:00Terminé Osnabrück II4 - 3Langenhagen
14:00 14:00Terminé Flensbourg 081 - 1Eckernförder SV
14:00 14:00Terminé Heider SV1 - 2Lübeck II
14:00 14:00Terminé NTSV Strand1 - 4Itzehoer SV
14:00 14:00Terminé Horst1 - 0Husumer SV
14:00 14:00Terminé Comet Kiel1 - 1Eider Büdelsdorf
14:00 14:00Terminé MSV Duisbourg II4 - 3Sportfreunde Siegen
14:00 14:00Terminé Lohfelden0 - 4Würges
14:00 14:00Terminé Eintracht Stadtallendorf1 - 0Buchonia Flieden
14:00 14:00Terminé Eschborn0 - 3Waldgirmes
14:00 14:00Terminé Vellmar1 - 3Hünfelder SV
14:00 14:00Terminé Fernwald0 - 2Bayern Alzenau
14:00 14:00Terminé Borussia Fulda2 - 3Rot-Weiss Francfort
14:00 14:00Terminé Germania Ober-Roden3 - 0Baunatal
14:00 14:00Terminé Wörsdorf0 - 0Kickers Offenbach II
14:00 14:00Terminé Klein-Karben2 - 2Viktoria Urberach
14:30 14:30Terminé Idar-Oberstein1 - 2Wirges
14:30 14:30Terminé Rot-Weiss Hasborn1 - 2Rossbach/ Verscheid
14:30 14:30Terminé Mechtersheim0 - 1SV Niederauerbach
14:30 14:30Terminé Mettlach1 - 3Pirmasens
14:30 14:30Terminé Mayen1 - 1Köllerbach
14:30 14:30Terminé Elversberg II2 - 0Alemannia Waldalgesheim
14:30 14:30Terminé Crailsheim1 - 3Illertissen
14:30 14:30Terminé VfR Mannheim0 - 2Astoria Walldorf
14:30 14:30Terminé Balingen2 - 1Kehler FV
14:30 14:30Terminé Freiberg2 - 1Villingen
14:30 14:30Terminé Au / Iller0 - 2Hoffenheim II
15:00 15:00Terminé Hombourg3 - 1Bad Breisig
15:00 15:00Terminé FT Brunswick1 - 0Ölper
15:00 15:00Terminé Goslarer SC4 - 1Celle
15:00 15:00Terminé Schwarz-Weiss Rehden2 - 1Bavenstedt
17:00 17:00Terminé Excelsior Virton2 - 2Lierse
19:00 19:00Terminé Saint-Trond1 - 0Waasland-Beveren
19:00 19:00Terminé Beveren2 - 3Ronse
19:00 19:00Terminé Antwerp3 - 1Ostende
19:00 19:00Terminé Olympic Charleroi0 - 1Deinze
19:00 19:00Terminé RWDM Brussels1 - 1Lommel
15:00 15:00Terminé Lauwe0 - 2Coxyde
17:00 17:00Terminé Sparta Petegem3 - 1Olsa Brakel
17:00 17:00Terminé Faymonville0 - 4Entente Bertrix
18:00 18:00Terminé Ypres2 - 0Torhout
18:30 18:30Terminé VG Ostende0 - 3Sint-Eloois-Winkel
18:30 18:30Terminé Dixmude3 - 1Jeunesse Tamines
18:30 18:30Terminé Berlare0 - 1Londerzeel
18:30 18:30Terminé TK Meldert1 - 2Wilrijk
18:30 18:30Terminé Esperanza Neerpelt1 - 3Sporting Hasselt
18:30 18:30Terminé Huy3 - 0Malmundaria
19:00 19:00Terminé Couvin-Mariembourg0 - 2Pâturages
19:00 19:00Terminé Tamise3 - 1Duffel
19:00 19:00Terminé Bourg-Léopold2 - 2Geel
19:00 19:00Terminé Heist1 - 1Sint-Lenaarts
19:00 19:00Terminé Wallonne Ciney1 - 2BX Brussels
13:30 13:30Terminé Staphorst1 - 4HHC
13:30 13:30Terminé WHC0 - 1Berkum
13:30 13:30Terminé ONS Sneek3 - 5Nunspeet
13:30 13:30Terminé Be Quick '280 - 1Harkemase Boys
13:30 13:30Terminé Flevo Boys2 - 1Excelsior '31
13:30 13:30Terminé Genemuiden6 - 0Oranje Nassau
13:30 13:30Terminé RKAV Volendam1 - 2SDC Putten
13:30 13:30Terminé Zwaluwen '304 - 1SV Geinoord
13:30 13:30Terminé DOVO3 - 1GVVV
13:30 13:30Terminé Jodan Boys4 - 0Bennekom
13:30 13:30Terminé Kozakken Boys0 - 0Ajax Amateurs
13:30 13:30Terminé Noordwijk3 - 1Katwijk
13:30 13:30Terminé ASWH4 - 0DOTO
13:30 13:30Terminé Excelsior Maassluis0 - 1ARC
13:30 13:30Terminé Ter Leede2 - 1Lisse
13:30 13:30Terminé Barendrecht2 - 0Scheveningen
13:30 13:30Terminé Capelle3 - 2Rijnsburgse Boys
14:00 14:00Terminé PKC '831 - 4Go Ahead
14:00 14:00Terminé IJsselmeervogels1 - 1HSV Hoek
14:00 14:00Terminé Sparta Nijkerk0 - 2Spakenburg
14:00 14:00Terminé Quick Boys1 - 3Heerjansdam
01:00 01:00Terminé Huizen0 - 0Montfoort
01:00 01:00Terminé Roda '461 - 1De Merino's
01:00 01:00Terminé De Beursbengels1 - 0SV Gouda
01:00 01:00Terminé Young Boys3 - 2Rijnvogels
01:00 01:00Terminé SC Voorland1 - 4Zuidvogels
01:00 01:00Terminé Roda Boys1 - 0GPC Vlissingen
01:00 01:00Terminé Zaamslag1 - 1Rijsoord
01:00 01:00Terminé VVGZ5 - 0Wilhelmina 26
01:00 01:00Terminé Nivo Sparta0 - 2Terneuzense Boys
01:00 01:00Terminé Nieuw Lekkerland2 - 3Achilles Veen
01:00 01:00Terminé LRC0 - 1Kloetinge
01:00 01:00Terminé SVZW1 - 0DVS '33
01:00 01:00Terminé DETO Twenterand1 - 0FC Zutphen
01:00 01:00Terminé DOS Kampen3 - 4DOS '37
01:00 01:00Terminé Apeldoorn0 - 0SDV Barneveld
01:00 01:00Terminé ASV Dronten0 - 0VVOG
01:00 01:00Terminé SV Veensche Boys2 - 2DTS Ede
01:00 01:00Terminé Knickerbockers0 - 1Noordscheschut
01:00 01:00Terminé Holwierde3 - 1BCV
01:00 01:00Terminé Drachtster Boys1 - 1Eems Boys
01:00 01:00Terminé Blauw Wit '341 - 1CVV Viboa
01:00 01:00Terminé HZVV2 - 1CVVB
01:00 01:00Terminé Urk1 - 4ACV
01:00 01:00Terminé XerxesDZB (Zat)0 - 2Schelluinen
01:00 01:00Terminé Voorschoten '974 - 1s Gravendeel
01:00 01:00Terminé SHO3 - 1Spirit
01:00 01:00Terminé TOGR2 - 0Strijen
01:00 01:00Terminé Spijkenisse2 - 1RVVH
01:00 01:00Terminé s Gravenzandse SV1 - 0Vitesse Delft
13:30 13:30Terminé RVVH1 - 3Be Quick '28
13:30 13:30Terminé SteDoCo1 - 1Oranje Nassau
13:30 13:30Terminé Wartburgia1 - 1RCL
13:30 13:30Terminé Fortuna Wormerveer0 - 1Reiger Boys
14:00 14:00Terminé Knickerbockers0 - 3Saestum
14:00 14:00Terminé HZVV2 - 1Ter Leede
01:00 01:00Terminé Angelslo1 - 3Be Quick Dokkum
01:00 01:00Terminé Klarenbeek0 - 2DTS Ede
01:00 01:00Terminé Tolbert4 - 2HTC
01:00 01:00Terminé Flevo Boys0 - 1Oranje Nassau II
01:00 01:00Terminé OZC4 - 1AVC
01:00 01:00Terminé Oerterp2 - 1VVOG
01:00 01:00Terminé Wartburgia II0 - 3RCL II
01:00 01:00Terminé SteDoCo II0 - 2Oostkapelle
01:00 01:00Terminé CSW4 - 1Jodan Boys
01:00 01:00Terminé Smerdiek1 - 0Odysseus '91
01:00 01:00Terminé SC Muiden2 - 0Ter Leede II
01:00 01:00Terminé Berkel0 - 2't Zand
19:00 19:00Terminé Serra3 - 3Rio Branco ES
19:00 19:00Terminé Colatinense0 - 1Linhares
20:00 20:00Terminé São Mateus2 - 2Jaguaré
12:00 12:00Terminé Ulisses0 - 3Pyunik
12:00 12:00Terminé Banants1 - 0Gandzasar
12:00 12:00Terminé Ararat0 - 2Kilikia
01:00 01:00Terminé Makedonija2 - 0Sileks
01:00 01:00Terminé Renova4 - 0Metalurg
01:00 01:00Terminé Milano3 - 1Pobeda
01:00 01:00Terminé Vardar2 - 0Napredok
01:00 01:00Terminé Bregalnica Štip1 - 2Novaci
01:00 01:00Terminé Belasica0 - 1Sloga Jugomagnat
01:00 01:00Terminé Lokomotiva1 - 1Teteks
01:00 01:00Terminé Madžari Solidarnost4 - 2Kozuv Gevgelija
01:00 01:00Terminé Skopje1 - 0Drita
01:00 01:00Terminé Shkendija3 - 2Cementarnica 55
01:00 01:00Terminé Vardar Negotino1 - 1Miravci
13:00 13:00Terminé Rapid Vienne II0 - 0Zwettl
14:00 14:00Terminé Seekirchen4 - 0Rot-Weiss Rankweil
14:30 14:30Terminé Axams / Götzens0 - 3Blau-Weiss Feldkirch
14:30 14:30Terminé Bregenz3 - 2TSV St. Johann
14:30 14:30Terminé Grazer AK4 - 1Wels
15:00 15:00Terminé Dornbirn0 - 0Hohenems
15:00 15:00Terminé Anif3 - 0Hard
15:15 15:15Terminé Ostbahn XI3 - 1Mattersburg II
18:00 18:00Terminé St. Veit2 - 0Bad Aussee
01:00 01:00Terminé Anthering2 - 1Strasswalchen
01:00 01:00Terminé Salzburger AK1 - 3Pinzgau Saalfelden
01:00 01:00Terminé Neumarkt2 - 1ASK Salzbourg
01:00 01:00Terminé Eugendorf4 - 2Hallein
01:00 01:00Terminé Zell am See2 - 1Bischofshofen
01:00 01:00Terminé Puch0 - 2Union Henndorf
01:00 01:00Terminé Retz1 - 1Mistelbach
01:00 01:00Terminé Herzogenburg2 - 2Krems
01:00 01:00Terminé Vösendorf3 - 1Langenrohr
01:00 01:00Terminé Lauterach1 - 2Andelsbuch
01:00 01:00Terminé Rätia Bludenz4 - 4Schwarzach
01:00 01:00Terminé Austria Lustenau II1 - 1Wolfurt
01:00 01:00Terminé Kirchberg3 - 6Matrei
01:00 01:00Terminé Fügen1 - 3Telfs
01:00 01:00Terminé Absam2 - 1Jenbach
01:00 01:00Terminé Kolsass-Weer0 - 2Reichenau / Union II
01:00 01:00Terminé Kundl3 - 0Wörgl
01:00 01:00Terminé SV Innsbruck0 - 3Wacker Innsbruck II
01:00 01:00Terminé Innsbrucker AC0 - 1Oberperfuss
01:00 01:00Terminé Kirchbichl2 - 0Längenfeld
01:00 01:00Terminé Sattledt1 - 0Bad Schallerbach
01:00 01:00Terminé Traun0 - 1Sierning
01:00 01:00Terminé Pasching2 - 1Union Rohrbach Berg
01:00 01:00Terminé Union Weisskirchen2 - 4Union Vöcklamarkt
01:00 01:00Terminé Union Mondsee5 - 1Gmunden
01:00 01:00Terminé Grün Weiss Micheldorf0 - 2LASK Schwanenstadt
01:00 01:00Terminé Grieskirchen1 - 0Donau Linz
01:00 01:00Terminé Rennweger SV2 - 1Donau
01:00 01:00Terminé Gerasdorf Stammersdorf0 - 2Gersthofer SV
01:00 01:00Terminé Schwechat0 - 1Favoriten
01:00 01:00Terminé Mannswörth0 - 1Columbia Floridsdorf
01:00 01:00Terminé Post0 - 2Stadlau
01:00 01:00Terminé Fürstenfeld3 - 2Irdning
01:00 01:00Terminé Flavia Solva2 - 0Grazer AK II
01:00 01:00Terminé Gleinstätten0 - 0Kalsdorf
01:00 01:00Terminé Köflach2 - 2Gleisdorf
01:00 01:00Terminé Wildon2 - 0Deutschlandsberger SC
01:00 01:00Terminé Gratkorn II2 - 4Fehring
01:00 01:00Terminé Oberpullendorf3 - 0Forchtenstein
01:00 01:00Terminé Neudörfl0 - 3Güssing
01:00 01:00Terminé Oberwart0 - 2Neuberg
01:00 01:00Terminé Jennersdorf3 - 1Schattendorf
01:00 01:00Terminé Kohfidisch1 - 1Horitschon
01:00 01:00Terminé St. Margarethen1 - 0Klingenbach
15:00 15:00Terminé Inter Bakou2 - 0Mugan
15:00 15:00Terminé Bakili0 - 1Qabala
15:00 15:00Terminé Karvan1 - 3Simurq
13:00 13:00Terminé Vitebsk0 - 1Torpedo Zhodino
13:30 13:30Terminé Shakhtyor1 - 1Naftan
14:00 14:00Terminé Neman Grodno1 - 0Gomel
14:00 14:00Terminé Granit1 - 2Partizan Minsk
15:00 15:00Terminé Laktaši1 - 2Posušje
15:00 15:00Terminé Modriča0 - 1Slavija
15:00 15:00Terminé Sarajevo2 - 1Borac Banja Luka
15:00 15:00Terminé Sloboda Tuzla2 - 1Zrinjski
15:00 15:00Terminé Travnik3 - 1Orašje
15:00 15:00Terminé Velež3 - 1Čelik
15:00 15:00Terminé Zvijezda1 - 0Željezničar
18:00 18:00Terminé Široki Brijeg2 - 1Leotar