Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
13:00 13:00Terminé CSKA Moscou1 - 1Torpedo Moscou
14:00 14:00Terminé Livingston FC0 - 2Concordia Chiajna
14:00 14:00Terminé CSKA Sofia1 - 2Volga
15:15 15:15Terminé AaB3 - 2Vejle-Kolding
16:00 16:00Terminé Lens2 - 0Nordsjælland
16:00 16:00Terminé ND Triglav 2000 Kranj2 - 2Turnu Severin
17:00 17:00Terminé FC Steaua Bucarest2 - 3Salzbourg
17:00 17:00Terminé Midtjylland1 - 2Hertha Berlin
17:00 17:00Terminé Viitorul0 - 0Sepahan
17:00 17:00Terminé Mladá Boleslav1 - 0FC Dinamo Bucarest
17:00 17:00Terminé Krylya Sovetov0 - 0FC Kryvbass Krivoï-Rog
17:00 17:00Terminé Viktoria Cologne0 - 2FC Otelul Galati
17:00 17:00Terminé FC Metalurg Donetsk1 - 1Rostov
18:00 18:00Terminé Knokke0 - 8Club Bruges
18:00 18:00Terminé Den Bosch1 - 2OH Louvain
18:00 18:00Terminé Lorient2 - 1Vannes
18:00 18:00Terminé Nantes5 - 1Le Poiré-sur-Vie
18:00 18:00Terminé AZSV0 - 11PSV Eindhoven
18:00 18:00Terminé Rapid Vienne3 - 0Dundee United FC
18:15 18:15Terminé Hansa Rostock5 - 0Lyngby
18:30 18:30Terminé Rupel Boom0 - 9Malines
18:30 18:30Terminé Cercle Bruges2 - 2Lokeren
18:30 18:30Terminé Audenarde0 - 5La Gantoise
18:30 18:30Terminé Tubize1 - 2Sporting Charleroi
18:30 18:30Terminé Schaesberg0 - 11Volendam
19:00 19:00Terminé Maribor1 - 1Lokomotiv Moscou
19:30 19:30Terminé Brora Rangers1 - 3Ross County
16:00 16:00Terminé Lida1 - 0DSK Gomel
16:00 16:00Terminé Slutsksakhar1 - 1Gorodeya
16:00 16:00Terminé Granit1 - 1Khimik Svetlogorsk
16:00 16:00Terminé Dnepr Mogilev5 - 0Polotsk
16:00 16:00Terminé Vedrich-972 - 2Smorgon
16:00 16:00Terminé Byaroza 20101 - 1SKVICH
17:00 17:00Terminé Volna0 - 0Rudensk
18:00 18:00Terminé Naval1 - 3Iberia
16:00 16:00Terminé Levadia6 - 010 Premium
17:00 17:00Terminé Nõmme Kalju0 - 7Flora
16:30 16:30Terminé OPS1 - 1Oulu
16:30 16:30Terminé HIFK0 - 2Hämeenlinna
16:30 16:30Terminé KooTeePee0 - 3RoPS
16:30 16:30Terminé Viikingit1 - 0JIPPO
16:30 16:30Terminé PK-35 Vantaa2 - 0SJK
16:30 16:30Terminé SalPa2 - 0LoPa
16:30 16:30Terminé GrIFK6 - 0EsPa
16:30 16:30Terminé BK-461 - 0Ekenäs IF
16:30 16:30Terminé Klubi-041 - 1ÅIFK
16:30 16:30Terminé Pallohonka3 - 1FC Espoo
16:30 16:30Terminé TP-470 - 1Santa Claus
16:30 16:30Annulé Warkaus1 - 3PK-37
16:30 16:30Terminé Kajaani4 - 3YPA
16:30 16:30Terminé VIFK1 - 0Kiisto
16:30 16:30Terminé Ilves2 - 1TPV
16:30 16:30Terminé Sporting Kristina0 - 2Kraft
16:30 16:30Terminé Gnistan0 - 0LPS
16:30 16:30Terminé Lahti Akatemia2 - 4MP
16:30 16:30Terminé Futura5 - 1KTP
17:00 17:00Terminé JIlves2 - 2Härmä
14:15 14:15Terminé Kokkola F101 - 2Honka
17:00 17:00Terminé TJK2 - 1Nice Futis
09:30 09:30Terminé Bontang2 - 0Persiba Bantul
13:00 13:00Terminé Arema4 - 0Persema
20:00 20:00Terminé Njardvík1 - 1KF
21:00 21:00Terminé KV0 - 1Reynir
21:00 21:00Terminé HK0 - 0Hamar
21:00 21:00Terminé KFR4 - 0Afturelding
17:30 17:30Terminé Vard4 - 1Egersund
18:00 18:00Terminé Træff2 - 1Skeid
17:00 17:00Terminé Strømsgodset6 - 1Mjøndalen
17:00 17:00Terminé Bodø / Glimt4 - 0Lillestrøm
17:00 17:00Après Prol. Viking2 - 3Brann
17:00 17:00Terminé Odd0 - 2Haugesund
17:00 17:00Après TAB Start1 - 1Tromsø*
14:30 14:30Terminé AGMK2 - 1Andijan
15:00 15:00Terminé Pakhtakor1 - 1Navbahor
18:00 18:00Terminé Kristianstad3 - 2Piteå
18:00 18:00Terminé Vittsjö1 - 0Jitex
18:00 18:00Terminé Rosengård2 - 1KIF Örebro
18:00 18:00Terminé Djurgården1 - 4Linköping
14:00 14:00Terminé Quelaton0 - 1Dynamos
14:00 14:00Terminé Gunners0 - 1Highlanders
14:00 14:00Terminé CAPS United1 - 1Black Mambas
14:00 14:00Terminé WWS Rangers0 - 2Buffaloes
14:00 14:00Terminé Platinum3 - 1Hardbody
qr med