Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
19:30 19:30Terminé Woodford United2 - 0Leighton Town
19:45 19:45Terminé Romford2 - 3Waltham Abbey
19:45 19:45Terminé Needham Market4 - 0Walthamstow
19:45 19:45Terminé Thamesmead Town0 - 3Wingate & Finchley
19:45 19:45Terminé Taunton Town0 - 0North Leigh
19:45 19:45Terminé AFC Totton9 - 0Andover
19:45 19:45Terminé Sholing2 - 1Frome Town
19:45 19:45Terminé Beaconsfield SYCOB2 - 3Arlesey Town
19:45 19:45Terminé Biggleswade Town2 - 0North Greenford United
19:45 19:45Terminé Bedworth United2 - 1Northwood
19:45 19:45Terminé Daventry Town1 - 2Slough Town
19:45 19:45Terminé AFC Hayes2 - 2Marlow
19:45 19:45Terminé Bamber Bridge1 - 0Durham City
19:45 19:45Terminé Wakefield3 - 2Garforth Town
19:45 19:45Terminé Trafford2 - 0Radcliffe Borough
19:45 19:45Terminé Fylde3 - 0Chorley
19:45 19:45Terminé Mossley1 - 3Salford City
19:45 19:45Terminé Skelmersdale United1 - 0Harrogate Railway
19:45 19:45Terminé Woodley Sports1 - 1Chester
19:45 19:45Terminé Cammell Laird2 - 2Prescot Cables
19:45 19:45Terminé Newcastle Town3 - 1Romulus
19:45 19:45Terminé Sheffield1 - 1Lincoln United
19:45 19:45Terminé Kidsgrove Athletic2 - 0Loughborough Dynamo
19:45 19:45Terminé Glapwell0 - 1Barwell
19:45 19:45Terminé Stamford2 - 2Carlton Town
19:45 19:45Terminé Bognor Regis Town3 - 2Leatherhead
19:45 19:45Terminé Godalming Town0 - 3Whitehawk
19:45 19:45Terminé Sittingbourne2 - 1Fleet Town
12:00 12:00Terminé Ararat II0 - 3Gandzasar II
12:00 12:00Terminé Banants II0 - 3Mika II
12:00 12:00Terminé Shirak II0 - 0Impuls II
12:00 12:00Terminé Shengavit2 - 0Pyunik III
15:00 15:00Terminé Pelister1 - 4Turnovo
15:00 15:00Terminé Vardar Skopje1 - 3Rabotnički
15:00 15:00Terminé Skopje2 - 0Renova
15:00 15:00Terminé Sileks Kratovo2 - 1Metalurg
15:00 15:00Terminé Rovinj0 - 2Orijent Rijeka
15:00 15:00Terminé Vrapče Zagreb2 - 0Nehaj
15:00 15:00Terminé Zelina2 - 1Dugo Selo
15:00 15:00Terminé Segesta Sisak2 - 1Vrbovec
15:00 15:00Terminé Krk1 - 1Opatija
15:00 15:00Terminé Novalja0 - 0Jadran Poreč
15:00 15:00Terminé Rudar Labin1 - 1Medulin
15:00 15:00Terminé Crikvenica2 - 2Moslavina
15:00 15:00Terminé Grobničan Čavle3 - 1Radnik Sesvete
13:45 13:45Terminé Terengganu II4 - 3Kelantan
13:45 13:45Terminé Perak2 - 1Perlis
13:45 13:45Terminé Harimau Muda1 - 2Selangor
13:45 13:45Terminé Kedah1 - 2Johor FC
13:45 13:45Terminé Negeri Sembilan0 - 1Kuala Lumpur City
13:45 13:45Terminé FELDA United1 - 1Sabah
14:00 14:00Terminé Nebitçi Balkanabat1 - 0Altyn Asyr
14:00 14:00Terminé Gara Altyn0 - 1Aşgabat
14:00 14:00Terminé Şagadam0 - 2HTTU
14:00 14:00Terminé Ahal1 - 2Merw
14:00 14:00Terminé Daşoguz1 - 1Bagtyýarlyk-Lebap
09:30 09:30Terminé Arema1 - 1Shandong Luneng
11:00 11:00Terminé Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Jeonbuk Motors
11:30 11:30Terminé Jeju United2 - 1Gamba Osaka
12:30 12:30Terminé Tianjin Teda1 - 1Melbourne Victory
14:00 14:00Terminé Bunyodkor0 - 0Persepolis
16:15 16:15Terminé Al Sadd1 - 0Al Nasr Riyadh
16:30 16:30Terminé Sepahan2 - 0Al Gharafa
17:20 17:20Terminé Al Wahda0 - 3Al Ittihad
18:45 18:45Terminé Al Hilal3 - 1Al Jazira
13:00 13:00Terminé Belgium U191 - 0Russia U19
13:00 13:00Terminé Serbia U194 - 6Finland U19
13:00 13:00Terminé Portugal U192 - 1Croatia U19
13:00 13:00Terminé Ukraine U191 - 7Sweden U19
13:00 13:00Terminé Czech Republic U191 - 4Switzerland U19
14:00 14:00Terminé Netherlands U190 - 1France U19
14:00 14:00Terminé Lithuania U190 - 9Denmark U19
15:30 15:30Terminé Norway U191 - 0England U19
17:00 17:00Terminé Poland U192 - 2Scotland U19
17:00 17:00Terminé Spain U194 - 0Austria U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Iceland U190 - 3Germany U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Turkey U190 - 1Wales U19
qr med