Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
11:00 11:00Terminé Ural1 - 4Ufa
11:00 11:00Terminé Volgar Astrakhan1 - 2Yenisey
11:00 11:00Terminé Krylya Sovetov1 - 0Akhmat Grozny
12:30 12:30Terminé Brøndby1 - 0Lyngby
13:00 13:00Terminé Ural1 - 1Ufa
14:00 14:00Terminé Stockport2 - 2Bolton Wanderers
15:00 15:00Terminé Tekstilshchik1 - 1Yenisey
15:30 15:30Terminé Erzurumspor FK0 - 4Konyaspor
15:30 15:30Terminé Gaziantep FK2 - 1Qabala
16:00 16:00Terminé Kayserispor1 - 0Genclerbirligi SK
16:00 16:00Terminé Dinamo Moscou2 - 0Rubin Kazan
17:00 17:00Terminé Servette0 - 1Annecy
17:00 17:00Terminé Slovácko2 - 0Třinec
17:00 17:00Terminé Vorwärts Steyr1 - 2Zwickau
17:00 17:00Terminé Voluntari1 - 4Hapoel Beer Sheva
17:30 17:30Terminé Kisvárda2 - 2AEK Larnaca
17:30 17:30Terminé Krylya Sovetov2 - 1Akhmat Grozny
17:30 17:30Terminé Fürstenfeld1 - 5Mannsdorf
18:00 18:00Terminé KS Warta Poznan1 - 3AaB
18:00 18:00Terminé FC Rapid Bucarest1 - 7Slavia Prague
18:00 18:00Terminé Levski Sofia5 - 0Etar
18:00 18:00Terminé Donaufeld0 - 2FAC Team für Wien
18:00 18:00Terminé Viktoria Plzeň0 - 0Botoşani
18:00 18:00Terminé Sandhausen3 - 1Astoria Walldorf
18:00 18:00Terminé ND Triglav 2000 Kranj1 - 5Rijeka
18:00 18:00Terminé Velež Mostar0 - 1Sloboda Tuzla
18:30 18:30Terminé Fenerbahce3 - 0Fehérvár
18:30 18:30Terminé Illertissen5 - 2Kottern
18:30 18:30Terminé Viktoria Aschaffenbourg0 - 1Eintracht Francfort
18:30 18:30Terminé NK Celje2 - 0Sarajevo
18:30 18:30Terminé Young Boys0 - 0Dynamo Kiev
18:30 18:30Terminé Herzlake0 - 9Meppen
18:30 18:30Terminé Rudar0 - 3Željezničar
19:00 19:00Terminé Lüner SV1 - 3Borussia Dortmund
19:00 19:00Terminé Heerenveen4 - 1TOP Oss
19:00 19:00Terminé Fortuna Cologne1 - 1Ahrweiler BC
19:00 19:00Terminé Wittenhorst0 - 7VVV
19:00 19:00Terminé TSV Steinbach4 - 0Kaan-Marienborn
19:00 19:00Terminé Ansbach4 - 3Hollenbach
19:00 19:00Terminé CSKA Sofia2 - 0Sportist Svoge
19:00 19:00Terminé Sturm Graz II1 - 2Weiz
19:00 19:00Terminé Hoffenheim II8 - 1Dudenhofen
19:00 19:00Terminé Frechen1 - 3Düren Merzenich
19:00 19:00Terminé Gleisdorf3 - 2Lebring
19:30 19:30Terminé Nivo Sparta0 - 3Den Bosch
20:00 20:00Terminé Tranent Juniors0 - 4Hamilton Academicals FC
20:00 20:00Terminé Hitchin Town0 - 3Stevenage
20:00 20:00Terminé Telstar2 - 0Lisse
20:00 20:00Terminé Saint Mirren FC1 - 3Northampton Town
20:30 20:30Terminé East Fife0 - 7Heart of Midlothian FC
20:30 20:30Terminé Alloa Athletic0 - 0Queen's Park
20:30 20:30Annulé Saint Mirren FC Hartlepool
20:30 20:30Terminé Ashton United0 - 1Barrow
20:30 20:30Terminé Bamber Bridge1 - 5Wigan Athletic
20:30 20:30Terminé AFC Rushden & Diamonds0 - 4Milton Keynes
20:30 20:30Terminé Hendon0 - 4Wealdstone
20:30 20:30Terminé Dunfermline Athletic FC0 - 1Kilmarnock FC
20:30 20:30Terminé Stratford Town1 - 2Burton Albion
20:30 20:30Terminé Shildon AFC4 - 2Whitley Bay
20:45 20:45Terminé Stalybridge Celtic1 - 2Morecambe
20:45 20:45Terminé Dorking Wanderers1 - 2Sutton United
20:45 20:45Terminé Weston-super-Mare0 - 5Exeter City
20:45 20:45Terminé Bedford Town0 - 4Barnet
20:45 20:45Terminé Workington0 - 3Dumbarton
20:45 20:45Annulé Rothes Elgin City
20:45 20:45Terminé Macclesfield2 - 1Crewe Alexandra
20:45 20:45Terminé Basford United1 - 5Notts County
20:45 20:45Terminé Livingston FC6 - 0Linlithgow Rose
20:45 20:45Terminé Montrose1 - 1Dundee FC
20:45 20:45Terminé Haringey Borough4 - 0Walthamstow
20:45 20:45Terminé Bowers & Pitsea0 - 4Sittingbourne
20:45 20:45Terminé Badshot Lea0 - 7Farnborough
20:45 20:45Terminé Market Drayton Town0 - 0AFC Telford United
20:45 20:45Terminé Goole0 - 1Scarborough Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Worthing2 - 0Three Bridges
20:45 20:45Terminé St Ives Town0 - 3Peterborough Sports
20:45 20:45Terminé Cray Wanderers0 - 2Welling United
20:45 20:45Annulé Saffron Walden Town King's Lynn Town
02:00 02:00Après TAB 9 de Octubre*1 - 1Orense
23:00 23:00Terminé Delfin2 - 0Gualaceo
18:00 18:00Terminé Riverball0 - 4PK-37
18:00 18:00Terminé Melody1 - 2NoPS
18:30 18:30Terminé Haka Juniorit7 - 1IkU
18:30 18:30Terminé PJK1 - 0PP-70
20:00 20:00Terminé Thór3 - 1KV
20:00 20:00Terminé Selfoss0 - 1Vestri
21:15 21:15Terminé HK2 - 1Grindavík
21:15 21:15Terminé Afturelding2 - 1Kórdrengir
21:15 21:15Terminé Thróttur Vogar0 - 3Fylkir
21:15 21:15Terminé Grótta4 - 1Fjölnir
20:00 20:00Terminé Dalvík / Reynir1 - 1KFG
20:00 20:00Terminé Sindri5 - 2Vængir Júpiters
21:15 21:15Terminé KFS2 - 1KH
21:15 21:15Terminé Kári4 - 2ÍH
21:15 21:15Terminé Ellidi1 - 1Vídir
21:15 21:15Terminé Kormákur / Hvöt1 - 1Augnablik
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Rosich Moskovskiy4 - 0Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --Terminé FShM Torpedo5 - 0Rim
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Zelenograd3 - 1Kurkino
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Luch Moskva4 - 0Avrora Moskva
qr med