Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
19:00 19:00Terminé Brest2 - 0Nice
19:00 19:00Terminé Lorient2 - 5Monaco
19:00 19:00Terminé Metz0 - 0Bordeaux
19:00 19:00Terminé Nantes0 - 0Rennes
19:00 19:00Terminé Strasbourg5 - 0Nîmes
21:00 21:00Terminé Lille1 - 2Angers
21:00 21:00Terminé Olympique Lyonnais3 - 2Lens
21:00 21:00Terminé Olympique Marseille3 - 1Montpellier
21:00 21:00Terminé Reims0 - 0Dijon
21:00 21:00Terminé Saint-Étienne1 - 1PSG
12:30 12:30Terminé Cagliari1 - 2Bénévent
15:00 15:00Terminé Atalanta3 - 0Parme
15:00 15:00Terminé Bologne2 - 2Udinese
15:00 15:00Terminé Crotone1 - 3Rome
15:00 15:00Terminé Lazio2 - 1Fiorentina
15:00 15:00Terminé Sampdoria2 - 1Inter Milan
15:00 15:00Terminé Sassuolo2 - 1Genoa
15:00 15:00Terminé Torino1 - 1Vérone
18:00 18:00Terminé Naples1 - 2Spezia
20:45 20:45Terminé Milan1 - 3Juventus
12:00 12:00Terminé Portugalete1 - 2Levante
12:00 12:00Terminé La Nucía0 - 1Elche
12:00 12:00Terminé Numancia1 - 2Almería
13:00 13:00Terminé Socuéllamos0 - 2Leganes
17:00 17:00Terminé Mutilvera1 - 3Real Bétis
17:00 17:00Après Prol. Cultural Leonesa1 - 2Grenade
17:00 17:00Terminé Haro1 - 3Rayo Vallecano
17:00 17:00Terminé Navalcarnero1 - 0Las Palmas
18:00 18:00Terminé Cornellà1 - 0Atlético Madrid
19:00 19:00Terminé Olot0 - 3Osasuna
19:00 19:00Terminé Deportivo La Corogne0 - 1Alavés
19:00 19:00Terminé Burgos0 - 2Espanyol
20:00 20:00Terminé Castellon0 - 2Tenerife
21:00 21:00Après TAB Fuenlabrada*2 - 2Majorque
21:00 21:00Après Prol. Malaga1 - 0Real Oviedo
23:15 23:15Terminé Grêmio2 - 1Bahia
23:15 23:15Terminé Botafogo0 - 2Athletico PR
11:00 11:00Terminé Baník Ostrava0 - 1Prostějov
11:00 11:00Terminé Zlín4 - 1Blansko
14:00 14:00Terminé Dynamo Dresde2 - 1Jablonec
-- : -- -- : --Terminé San Juan Mozarrifar0 - 3Binéfar
11:00 11:00Terminé La Calzada1 - 2Anguiano
11:30 11:30Terminé Villanueva CF0 - 1Épila
12:00 12:00Terminé Almudévar1 - 3Sariñena
12:00 12:00Terminé CDJ Tamarite0 - 0Illueca
12:00 12:00Terminé Valdefierro0 - 1Cariñena
12:00 12:00Terminé Manzanares1 - 1Huracán Balazote
12:00 12:00Terminé Guadalajara1 - 0Marchamalo
12:00 12:00Terminé Azuqueca1 - 1Illescas
12:00 12:00Terminé Navarro1 - 1Gijón Industrial
12:00 12:00Terminé Real Avilés0 - 1Ceares
12:00 12:00Terminé Maracena3 - 2Real Jaen
15:30 15:30Terminé Real Zaragoza II1 - 1Huesca II
15:45 15:45Terminé Llanera1 - 1Praviano
16:00 16:00Terminé Villalbés5 - 1Polvorín
16:00 16:00Terminé Brea0 - 0Calamocha
16:00 16:00Terminé Borja1 - 2Robres
16:00 16:00Terminé Barbastro0 - 1Cuarte
16:00 16:00Terminé Fraga1 - 2Teruel
16:00 16:00Terminé Valdesoto0 - 1Condal
16:30 16:30Terminé Utebo2 - 0Sabiñánigo
16:30 16:30Terminé Atlético Monzón0 - 0Belchite 97
16:30 16:30Terminé Tarancón1 - 0Pedroñeras
11:30 11:30Terminé Real Sociedad1 - 0Athletic Club
11:30 11:30Terminé Eibar2 - 0Logroño
12:00 12:00Terminé Real Betis0 - 2Sevilla
12:00 12:00Terminé Real Madrid2 - 0Madrid
16:15 16:15Terminé Rayo Vallecano1 - 1Atlético Madrid
18:00 18:00Terminé Barcelona5 - 0Espanyol
18:30 18:30Terminé Valencia2 - 3Levante
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Calcio Chieri2 - 0Saluzzo
14:30 14:30Terminé SC Insubria Caronnese Turate2 - 1Casale
14:30 14:30Terminé Città di Varese1 - 2Arconatese
14:30 14:30Terminé US Caratese2 - 1Fossano
14:30 14:30Terminé US Calcio Caravaggese0 - 1Seregno
14:30 14:30Terminé Crema3 - 3Desenzano Calvina
14:30 14:30Terminé AC Fanfulla 18741 - 1Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
14:30 14:30Terminé Nibionnoggiono1 - 0Scanzorosciate
14:30 14:30Terminé US Ponte San Pietro-Isola2 - 2Franciacorta
14:30 14:30Terminé Sona2 - 1Casatese
14:30 14:30Terminé Tritium3 - 0Villa Valle
14:30 14:30Terminé Vis Nova Giussano3 - 1Brusaporto
14:30 14:30Terminé US Adriese2 - 1AC Belluno 1905
14:30 14:30Terminé Caldiero Terme2 - 2Trente Calcio 1921
14:30 14:30Terminé Calcio Montebelluna0 - 0Union S. Giorgio-Sedico
14:30 14:30Terminé Cartigliano2 - 1Ambrosiana
14:30 14:30Terminé Mestre1 - 0Arzignano Valchiampo
14:30 14:30Terminé Virtus Bolzano1 - 1Este
14:30 14:30Terminé Correggese1 - 0Seravezza
14:30 14:30Terminé Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano0 - 2Forlì
14:30 14:30Terminé Lentigione1 - 1Bagnolese
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Mezzolara3 - 1Pro Livorno
14:30 14:30Terminé Progresso2 - 2Aglianese
14:30 14:30Terminé Real Forte Querceta1 - 0Marignanese
14:30 14:30Terminé Rimini2 - 0US Fiorenzuola 1922
14:30 14:30Terminé Sammaurese3 - 1Corticella
14:30 14:30Terminé Sasso Marconi Zola1 - 1Prato
14:30 14:30Terminé Montevarchi Calcio Aq. 19024 - 1Trastevere
14:30 14:30Terminé ACV Scandicci ASD1 - 2Sangiovannese
14:30 14:30Terminé Gavorrano1 - 1Sinalunghese
14:30 14:30Terminé Grassina0 - 1Tiferno Lerchi
14:30 14:30Terminé Montespaccato2 - 2Ostia Mare
14:30 14:30Terminé San Donato Tavarnelle1 - 1Pianese
14:30 14:30Terminé Sporting Trestina3 - 2Foligno
14:30 14:30Terminé CynthiAlbalonga2 - 2Castelnuovo Vomano
14:30 14:30Terminé Lecco0 - 0Atletico Terme Fiuggi
14:30 14:30Terminé FC Rieti1 - 0Pineto
14:30 14:30Terminé San Nicolò3 - 1Matese
14:30 14:30Terminé US Tolentino3 - 4Montegiorgio
14:30 14:30Terminé Pro Vasto2 - 2Campobasso
14:30 14:30Terminé Polisportiva Arzachena3 - 2Vis Artena
14:30 14:30Terminé Nola0 - 2Afragolese
14:30 14:30Terminé Giugliano0 - 3FC Savoia 1908
14:30 14:30Terminé Gladiator0 - 0Lanusei
14:30 14:30Terminé Nocerina2 - 1Carbonia
14:30 14:30Terminé Team Nuova Florida0 - 0Sassari Torres 1903
14:30 14:30Terminé Audace Cerignola1 - 1Sorrente
14:30 14:30Terminé US Bitonto0 - 2Picerno
14:30 14:30Terminé F. Andria1 - 0Gravina
14:30 14:30Terminé FC Francavilla0 - 1Brindisi
14:30 14:30Terminé Molfetta Calcio0 - 0Virtus Casarano
14:30 14:30Terminé Portici6 - 1Nuova Nardò
14:30 14:30Terminé Team Altamura4 - 1Aversa Normanna
14:30 14:30Terminé Biancavilla0 - 1FC Messina
14:30 14:30Terminé Cittanovese1 - 5Gelbison Cilento SSD
14:30 14:30Terminé Acireale0 - 0Rotonda
14:30 14:30Terminé Città Di Sant’Agata0 - 1Roccella
14:30 14:30Terminé Licata1 - 1Santa Maria Cilento
14:30 14:30Terminé Messine1 - 0Paterno
14:30 14:30Terminé Rende1 - 4Dattilo
14:30 14:30Terminé Troina1 - 1San Luca
15:00 15:00Terminé Borgosesia Calcio1 - 2Castellanzese
15:00 15:00Terminé Imperia1 - 0Vado
15:00 15:00Terminé US Sestri Levante2 - 1Sanremese
12:00 12:00Après Prol. Juventus2 - 1Roma
18:00 18:00Terminé Florence2 - 1Milan
14:00 14:00Terminé Bela Vista1 - 4Barcelona RJ
14:00 14:00Terminé Queimados2 - 1Mesquita
19:00 19:00Terminé Carapebus0 - 1CEAC / Araruama
19:00 19:00Terminé Profute1 - 3Tigres do Brasil
19:00 19:00Terminé Barra da Tijuca6 - 1Casimiro de Abreu
19:00 19:00Terminé Mageense1 - 4Ceres
19:00 19:00Terminé Campo Grande2 - 0Barra Mansa
19:00 19:00Terminé Pérolas Negras2 - 07 de Abril
13:20 13:20Terminé Arar2 - 3Al Khaleej Saihat
13:35 13:35Terminé Al Taee Hail0 - 0Najran SC
15:40 15:40Terminé Al-Thuqbah2 - 1Hajer
15:40 15:40Terminé Al Nahdha2 - 0Al Jeel
16:30 16:30Terminé Jeddah1 - 2Al-Kawkab
13:30 13:30Terminé Akritas2 - 1Digenis Ypsonas
13:30 13:30Terminé ASIL Lysi3 - 0Othellos
13:30 13:30Terminé Onisilos1 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:30Terminé Digenis Morphou2 - 1Ahironas
13:30 13:30Terminé Ayia Napa2 - 0Aris
13:30 13:30Terminé AE Zakakiou2 - 0EN THOI Lakatamia
13:30 13:30Terminé Kouris Erimi2 - 3Alki Oroklini
13:30 13:30Terminé PAEEK3 - 0Xylotympou
13:30 13:30Terminé Omonia Psevda2 - 5Omonia Aradippou
13:30 13:30Terminé ENAD0 - 2APEP
13:30 13:30Terminé Elia Lythrodonta1 - 2Iraklis Yerolakkou
13:30 13:30Terminé MEAP Nisou3 - 1Ethnikos Assias
13:30 13:30Terminé Olympiada Lympion0 - 1Halkanoras
13:30 13:30Terminé Peyia1 - 0Amathous
13:30 13:30Terminé Ormideia1 - 0APONA Anagias
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Niki Volos Episkopi
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Rodos Aspropyrgos Enosis
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Ialysos PS PAE Kalamata
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Santorini 2020 Asteras Vlachioti
-- : -- -- : --Reporté GS Kallithea Aigaleo FC Athènes
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Apollon Kalamaria FC AEP Kozani
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Veria FC Triglia FC
-- : -- -- : --Reporté AO Kavala Almopos
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Pierikos Olympiakos Volos
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Panserraikos FC Thesprotos
15:00 15:00Terminé Al Faysali1 - 2Al Salt
17:30 17:30Terminé Aqaba1 - 0Al Ahli
09:30 09:30Annulé Northern Tak United Kamphaeng Phet
09:30 09:30Annulé Wat Bot City Nan
09:30 09:30Annulé ACDC Kabin United
09:30 09:30Annulé Pattaya Discovery Royal Thai Fleet
09:30 09:30Annulé Rayong United Kohkwang
09:30 09:30Annulé Pattani Surat Thani City
09:30 09:30Annulé Kanjanapat Group Assumption United
09:30 09:30Annulé Samut Songkhram Raj Pracha
09:30 09:30Annulé Kanchanaburi Pathum Thani University
09:30 09:30Annulé Bang Pa-in Saraburi United
09:30 09:30Annulé IPE Samut Sakhon Ang Thong
09:30 09:30Annulé Mahasarakham United Sakon Nakhon
09:30 09:30Annulé Bangkok Army
09:30 09:30Annulé Grakcu Sai Mai United Welfare Royal Air Force
09:30 09:30Annulé Prime Bangkok Muangnont
09:30 09:30Annulé Inter Bangkok Chamchuri United
09:30 09:30Annulé Samut Prakan Kasem Bundit University
10:00 10:00Annulé Chiangrai Phitsanulok
10:00 10:00Annulé Maejo United See Kwae
10:00 10:00Annulé Uttaradit Chiangrai Lanna
10:00 10:00Annulé Krabi Nakhon Si United
10:00 10:00Annulé Surat Thani FC Nara United
10:00 10:00Annulé Hua Hin City Muangkan United
10:00 10:00Annulé Ubon Kruan Apat Chaiyaphum United
10:00 10:00Annulé Surin Sugar Yasothon
10:00 10:00Annulé Udon United Khonkaen Mordindang
10:00 10:00Annulé North Bangkok University Siam
10:15 10:15Annulé Songkhla Jalor City
11:00 11:00Annulé Chanthaburi Bankhai United
11:00 11:00Annulé Sa Kaeo City Banbueng
12:00 12:00Annulé Trang Phattalung
12:00 12:00Annulé Patong City Satun United
12:00 12:00Annulé Huai Thalaeng United Muang Loei United
12:00 12:00Annulé Nonthaburi Thonburi United
12:30 12:30Annulé Cha Choeng Sao Marines Eureka
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Zamalek Gazelle
13:00 13:00Terminé Gor Mahia1 - 2CR Belouizdad
14:00 14:00Terminé Al Hilal Omdurman2 - 0Asante Kotoko
14:30 14:30Terminé TP Mazembe2 - 1Bouenguidi
15:00 15:00Terminé ES Tunis3 - 2Al Ahli Benghazi
15:00 15:00Terminé CS Sfaxien1 - 0MC Alger
15:00 15:00Terminé Simba4 - 0Platinum
15:30 15:30Terminé V.Club4 - 1Young Buffaloes
15:30 15:30Terminé Enyimba2 - 1Al Merreikh
17:00 17:00Terminé Wydad Casablanca3 - 0Stade Malien
17:00 17:00Terminé Horoya1 - 0Racing d'Abidjan
17:00 17:00Terminé Petro Luanda1 - 0Nkana

Partagez