Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
17:00 17:00Terminé Alaschkert Martuni1 - 0Hamrun Spartans
17:00 17:00Terminé UE Santa Coloma0 - 1Breidablik
18:00 18:00Terminé Panevėžys0 - 0Milsami Orhei
18:00 18:00Terminé KuPS2 - 0Dila
18:00 18:00Terminé Borac Banja Luka2 - 0B36
18:00 18:00Terminé Saburtalo0 - 1Partizani Tirana
18:00 18:00Terminé MKS Pogon Szczecin4 - 1KR
18:00 18:00Terminé Magpies2 - 1Crusaders
18:00 18:00Terminé FC Flora Tallinn1 - 0SJK
18:30 18:30Terminé MFK Ružomberok2 - 0Kauno Žalgiris
19:00 19:00Terminé Dinamo Tbilissi2 - 3Paide
19:00 19:00Terminé Sfintul Gheorghe1 - 2NŠ Mura
19:00 19:00Terminé Olimpija Ljubljana1 - 1Differdange 03
19:00 19:00Terminé Floriana0 - 0Petrocub Hînceşti
20:00 20:00Terminé Laçi0 - 0Iskra
20:00 20:00Terminé Gjilani1 - 0Liepāja
20:00 20:00Terminé Bala Town1 - 2Sligo Rovers
20:00 20:00Terminé Fola Esch0 - 1Tre Fiori
20:00 20:00Terminé Dynamo Minsk1 - 1Dečić
20:00 20:00Terminé Shkëndija Tetovo2 - 0Ararat
20:00 20:00Terminé HB1 - 0Newtown
20:15 20:15Terminé OSP Lechia Gdansk4 - 1Akademija Pandev
20:30 20:30Terminé Budućnost Podgorica2 - 0Llapi Podujevë
20:30 20:30Terminé DAC Dunajska Streda2 - 1Cliftonville
20:45 20:45Terminé Tre Penne0 - 2Tuzla City
20:45 20:45Terminé Derry City0 - 2Riga FC
11:30 11:30Terminé Schalke 04 II7 - 1Sportfreunde Lotte
12:00 12:00Terminé Inhulets'4 - 1Kremin'
15:00 15:00Terminé Konyaspor1 - 1Caykur Rizespor
15:00 15:00Terminé Sivasspor2 - 0Al Shamal
16:00 16:00Terminé Erzurumspor FK1 - 4Giresunspor
16:30 16:30Terminé Antalyaspor0 - 1FK Metalist Kharkiv
17:00 17:00Terminé Hermannstadt0 - 2Unirea Dej
17:30 17:30Terminé Makedonija GjP0 - 2APOEL
18:00 18:00Terminé Anker Wismar0 - 10Hansa Rostock
18:00 18:00Terminé Rostov3 - 2Forte Taganrog
18:00 18:00Terminé Nöttingen1 - 1Astoria Walldorf
18:00 18:00Terminé Voluntari1 - 1Karmiotissa
18:00 18:00Annulé Kitzbühel Panathinaikos Athènes
18:00 18:00Terminé Zvijezda 091 - 1Jedinstvo
18:30 18:30Terminé Paderborn II4 - 2Wiedenbrück
18:30 18:30Terminé Aris Limassol1 - 0Aris Salonique
19:00 19:00Terminé PFC Sochi1 - 2CSKA Moscou
19:00 19:00Terminé Rotherham Utd2 - 0Fleetwood Town
19:30 19:30Terminé TuS Marienborn2 - 4Gonsenheim
20:00 20:00Terminé Leeds 4 - 0Blackpool
20:30 20:30Terminé Kidsgrove Athletic3 - 0Port Vale
20:45 20:45Terminé Bridlington Town2 - 2Scarborough Athletic
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlantic City1 - 1Monmouth
01:00 01:00Terminé Alexandria Reds1 - 4Northern Virginia United
01:30 01:30Terminé Jackson Lions4 - 3Hershey
01:30 01:30Terminé Miami Beach6 - 0Magia
02:00 02:00Terminé Dakota Fusion3 - 2Minneapolis City II
02:00 02:00Terminé Joy St. Louis Park1 - 1Sioux Falls Thunder
02:00 02:00Terminé Aris0 - 4Duluth
02:00 02:00Terminé Minnesota Twin Stars1 - 8Med City
02:00 02:00Terminé Mobile1 - 2Pensacola
02:00 02:00Terminé Tulsa Athletic5 - 1Oklahoma City 1889
02:30 02:30Terminé Brownsville1 - 1Laredo Heat
02:30 02:30Terminé Coyotes1 - 4Denton Diablos
04:15 04:15En attente OSA Seattle IPS Portland
00:30 00:30Terminé Florida Krush2 - 0Clermont Kicks
00:30 00:30Terminé Fever3 - 0Hershey
01:00 01:00Terminé Torch2 - 3Real Central NJ
01:30 01:30Terminé Brooklyn City6 - 1New Jersey Alliance
02:30 02:30Terminé California Storm2 - 0Davis
04:00 04:00Terminé Diablo Valley Wolves0 - 3Marin FC Siren
04:00 04:00Terminé Napa Valley 18392 - 2Lamorinda United
04:00 04:00En attente Academica SC Bay Area
18:00 18:00Après TAB Ismaily*1 - 1ENPPI
21:30 21:30Terminé Ghazl El Mehalla1 - 5Future
18:00 18:00Terminé PPJ2 - 2Futura
18:00 18:00Terminé Jazz3 - 1GrIFK
18:00 18:00Terminé PuiU Helsinki3 - 2Viikingit / SCP
18:00 18:00Terminé NIK9 - 1Ylivieska
18:00 18:00Terminé VPV0 - 5VPS II
18:00 18:00Terminé SJK-juniorit6 - 0Norrvalla
19:00 19:00Terminé HerTo0 - 3MPS
19:05 19:05Terminé LePa1 - 3GrIFK U23
19:15 19:15Terminé Atlantis II3 - 2ToTe
15:30 15:30Terminé WIT Georgia II4 - 1Chikhura
15:30 15:30Terminé Matchakhela4 - 0Zestafoni
15:30 15:30Terminé Varketili II1 - 3Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
15:30 15:30Terminé Tskhumi1 - 0Meshakhte
15:30 15:30Terminé Zana Abasha2 - 0Margveti 2006
15:30 15:30Terminé Gardabani2 - 0Gori
15:30 15:30Terminé Samegrelo4 - 3Didube 2014
15:30 15:30Terminé BSU1 - 5Kolkheti Poti
18:00 18:00Terminé Bryne1 - 1Kongsvinger
18:00 18:00Terminé Grorud1 - 3Sandnes Ulf
18:00 18:00Terminé Ranheim4 - 0Skeid
18:00 18:00Terminé Raufoss2 - 1Mjøndalen
18:00 18:00Terminé Sogndal1 - 1Fredrikstad
18:00 18:00Terminé Stabæk4 - 2Stjørdals-Blink
18:00 18:00Terminé Start0 - 2Brann
18:00 18:00Terminé Åsane0 - 3KFUM
qr med