Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
17:00 17:00Terminé Olympique Marseille3 - 0Bastia
20:00 20:00Terminé Ajaccio3 - 1Rennes
20:00 20:00Terminé Guingamp1 - 2Reims
20:00 20:00Terminé Lille2 - 0Sochaux
20:00 20:00Terminé Montpellier1 - 1Evian TG
20:00 20:00Terminé Valenciennes2 - 1Nice
16:00 16:00Terminé Valence5 - 0Real Bétis
18:00 18:00Terminé Rayo Vallecano4 - 1Malaga
20:00 20:00Terminé Real Madrid4 - 2Villarreal
22:00 22:00Terminé Almería2 - 0Atlético Madrid
18:00 18:00Terminé Fiorentina2 - 0Atalanta
18:00 18:00Terminé Udinese3 - 0Chievo
20:45 20:45Terminé Naples3 - 1Milan
18:00 18:00Terminé Sabadell0 - 4Deportivo Alavés
18:15 18:15Terminé Lugo1 - 0Real Saragosse
19:00 19:00Terminé Las Palmas0 - 0Numancia
20:00 20:00Terminé Girona1 - 1Real Jaen
15:00 15:00Terminé Ternana1 - 1Avellino
15:00 15:00Terminé Trapani0 - 0Empoli
15:00 15:00Terminé Varèse0 - 0Latina
15:00 15:00Terminé Cittadella0 - 1Modène
15:00 15:00Terminé Palerme1 - 0Padoue
15:00 15:00Terminé Crotone3 - 0Pescara
15:00 15:00Terminé Juve Stabia1 - 1Reggina
15:00 15:00Terminé Bari2 - 1Sienne
15:00 15:00Terminé Carpi1 - 1Spezia
18:00 18:00Terminé Courtrai2 - 2Anderlecht
20:00 20:00Terminé Ostende0 - 0La Gantoise
20:00 20:00Terminé OH Louvain0 - 0Malines
20:00 20:00Terminé Lokeren3 - 1Sporting Charleroi
20:00 20:00Terminé Mons1 - 5Lierse
20:00 20:00Terminé Cercle Bruges0 - 0Waasland-Beveren
15:00 15:00Terminé JS Kabylie1 - 0Aïn Fakroun
15:00 15:00Terminé CA Bordj Bou Arreridj0 - 0USM Alger
15:00 15:00Terminé JS Saoura3 - 2MC El Eulma
15:00 15:00Terminé USM El Harrach2 - 1RC Arba
16:00 16:00Terminé MC Alger2 - 0MC Oran
17:45 17:45Terminé MO Béjaïa2 - 0CS Constantine
18:00 18:00Terminé ASO Chlef2 - 1JSM Béjaïa
18:45 18:45Terminé PSV3 - 2Twente
19:45 19:45Terminé NAC Breda2 - 0Roda JC
19:45 19:45Terminé Go Ahead Eagles2 - 1AZ
20:45 20:45Terminé Feyenoord5 - 1NEC
01:00 01:00Annulé Újpest Gaz Metan Medias
08:00 08:00Terminé Brisbane Strikers1 - 4Palm Beach Sharks
09:00 09:00Terminé Logan Lightning0 - 0Souths United
09:30 09:30Terminé Croydon Kings1 - 0Campbelltown City
09:30 09:30Terminé Adelaide Galaxy1 - 1White City Woodville
10:00 10:00Terminé Brommapojkarna3 - 1Sūduva
10:00 10:00Terminé Hradec Králové4 - 2Vlašim
10:00 10:00Terminé Moreton Bay United5 - 1Wolves
10:00 10:00Terminé CS FC Bihor Oradea2 - 1Ineu
10:00 10:00Terminé CS Dacia Mioveni1 - 1Olt Slatina
10:00 10:00Terminé Gaz Metan Medias0 - 1Shonan Bellmare
10:30 10:30Terminé NE MetroStars2 - 2Adelaide Raiders
10:45 10:45Terminé AB1 - 3Næstved
11:00 11:00Terminé DAC Dunajska Streda1 - 4Šamorín
11:00 11:00Terminé Partizán Bardejov8 - 0Vranov nad Topľou
11:00 11:00Terminé Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA1 - 2Wisla Cracovie SSA
11:00 11:00Terminé Dynamo Kiev II3 - 1Obolon' Kyiv
11:30 11:30Terminé Ústí nad Labem0 - 1Varnsdorf
11:30 11:30Terminé Viikingit1 - 1Haka
12:00 12:00Terminé Miedź Legnica3 - 1Chrobry Głogów
12:00 12:00Terminé GKS Belchatów2 - 0LKS Lódz
12:00 12:00Terminé Karviná4 - 1Kluczbork
12:00 12:00Terminé KKS Lech Poznan3 - 2Dolcan Ząbki
12:00 12:00Terminé Zagreb4 - 0Vinogradar
12:00 12:00Terminé GKS Katowice1 - 4Podbeskidzie
12:00 12:00Terminé Třinec2 - 1Liptovský Mikuláš
13:00 13:00Terminé Kongsvinger2 - 1Follo
13:00 13:00Terminé Halmstad4 - 1Varberg
13:00 13:00Terminé Assyriska0 - 1Östersunds FK
13:00 13:00Terminé Falkenberg1 - 2Lyngby
13:00 13:00Terminé Kecskeméti TE1 - 2CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
13:00 13:00Terminé Aluminij1 - 1NK Celje
13:00 13:00Terminé Banga2 - 0Riteriai
13:00 13:00Terminé Nieciecza1 - 0ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
13:30 13:30Terminé Siófok1 - 1Balmazújváros Sport
13:30 13:30Terminé Hjørring4 - 0Blokhus
14:00 14:00Terminé Lillestrøm1 - 3Sarpsborg 08
14:00 14:00Terminé Mjøndalen5 - 2Notodden
14:00 14:00Terminé Hammarby1 - 0Gefle
14:00 14:00Terminé Mjällby1 - 1Ängelholm
14:00 14:00Terminé GFK Sloboda Užice0 - 3Kalmar
14:00 14:00Terminé Botev Plovdiv3 - 2Dukla Prague
14:00 14:00Terminé Ekranas2 - 0Granitas Klaipėda
14:00 14:00Terminé MŠK Žilina3 - 1Zemplín Michalovce
14:15 14:15Terminé Jaro2 - 2Ilves
14:30 14:30Terminé Radnički Niš2 - 1FC Brasov
15:00 15:00Terminé Moss2 - 1Fredrikstad
16:00 16:00Terminé Öster0 - 1Jönköpings Södra
16:00 16:00Terminé Landskrona0 - 1Trelleborg
16:00 16:00Terminé Zawisza Bydgoszcz2 - 0Arka Gdynia SSA
16:00 16:00Terminé Krasnodar1 - 1Sparta Prague
16:00 16:00Terminé FC Dniepr Dniepropetrovsk4 - 0Lyubimets
16:00 16:00Terminé Hartberg9 - 1Weiz
16:30 16:30Terminé FC Dinamo Bucarest6 - 1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
16:30 16:30Terminé FC Dynamo Kiev0 - 1KP Legia Varsovie
17:00 17:00Terminé Baník Ostrava1 - 0Viitorul
17:00 17:00Terminé Donji Srem0 - 1CFM Universitatea Cluj
18:00 18:00Terminé Nordsjælland1 - 0Astra Ploiesti
18:30 18:30Terminé KäPa3 - 0Gnistan
19:00 19:00Terminé CFR 1907 Cluj1 - 2Rubin Kazan'
19:00 19:00Terminé GAIS2 - 2Ljungskile
19:00 19:00Terminé Juan Aurich0 - 2César Vallejo
23:00 23:00Terminé Houston Dynamo3 - 1SJ Earthquakes
15:00 15:00Terminé Athlético Marseille1 - 1Pau
17:30 17:30Terminé Fontenay2 - 3Romorantin
18:00 18:00Terminé Raon-l'Etape0 - 3Épinal
18:00 18:00Terminé Monts Or Azergues1 - 0Montceau
18:00 18:00Terminé Marignane0 - 0Hyères
18:00 18:00Terminé Stade Bordelais1 - 0Nantes II
18:30 18:30Terminé Yzeure1 - 1Lyon-Duchère
19:00 19:00Terminé Mont-de-Marsan0 - 1Tarbes
17:00 17:00Terminé Les Genêts d'Anglet2 - 1Chauray
18:00 18:00Terminé Saint-Alban1 - 4Rodéo FC Toulouse
18:30 18:30Terminé Balma2 - 3Bergerac
19:00 19:00Terminé Bayonne1 - 1Lège-Cap-Ferret
20:00 20:00Terminé Albi0 - 2Aurillac
16:00 16:00Terminé Mansfield Town2 - 1Southend Utd
16:00 16:00Terminé Dagenham & R0 - 2Hartlepool
16:00 16:00Terminé Exeter City1 - 1Portsmouth
16:00 16:00Terminé York City0 - 0Cheltenham Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Bristol Rovers1 - 1Oxford United
16:00 16:00Terminé Wycombe0 - 0Accrington
16:00 16:00Terminé Morecambe0 - 1Burton Albion
16:00 16:00Terminé Scunthorpe Utd1 - 1Chesterfield
16:00 16:00Terminé AFC Wimbledon0 - 3Rochdale
16:00 16:00Terminé Northampton Town0 - 2Plymouth Argyle
16:00 16:00Terminé Real Sociedad II3 - 0Real Unión
16:00 16:00Terminé Granada II1 - 1Córdoba II
16:15 16:15Terminé Peña Sport0 - 1Leganes
17:00 17:00Terminé Sestao1 - 0Athletic Bilbao II
17:00 17:00Terminé Levante II1 - 3Espanyol II
17:00 17:00Terminé Sanluqueño0 - 1Linense
17:30 17:30Terminé Laudio2 - 5Puerta Bonita
17:30 17:30Terminé Guadalajara5 - 1Ecija
18:30 18:30Terminé San Fernando0 - 1Lorca
15:30 15:30Terminé Felanitx0 - 2Majorque II
15:45 15:45Terminé Oiartzun0 - 3Zalla
16:00 16:00Terminé Real Murcie II2 - 1La Unión CF
16:00 16:00Terminé UCAM Murcia1 - 0Independiente Ceutí
16:00 16:00Terminé Torre Levante1 - 1Paterna
16:00 16:00Terminé Llosetense2 - 0Campos
16:00 16:00Terminé Pamplona1 - 0Burladés
16:15 16:15Terminé La Virgen del Camino3 - 1Atlético Astorga
16:15 16:15Terminé Salamanca UDS0 - 0La Granja
16:15 16:15Terminé Valle Egüés3 - 1Erriberri
16:15 16:15Terminé Cortes1 - 0Beti Onak
16:15 16:15Terminé Ceares1 - 0Lealtad
16:15 16:15Terminé Ribamontán al Mar1 - 2Rayo Cantabria
16:15 16:15Terminé Guarnizo1 - 1Racing Santander II
16:30 16:30Terminé Pinoso0 - 1Castellon
16:30 16:30Terminé Santanyí0 - 0Manacor
16:30 16:30Terminé Montuïri3 - 0Mercadal
16:30 16:30Terminé Numancia II2 - 2Arandina
16:30 16:30Terminé Valtierrano2 - 4Huarte
16:30 16:30Terminé Iruña3 - 1Cirbonero
16:30 16:30Terminé Vianés5 - 1River Ebro
16:45 16:45Terminé Poblense6 - 0Rotlet Molinar
16:45 16:45Terminé L'Entregu1 - 1Tuilla
17:00 17:00Terminé Villarrobledo3 - 1Mora
17:00 17:00Terminé Cullera0 - 0Saguntino
17:00 17:00Terminé Txantrea1 - 0Atlético Artajonés
17:00 17:00Terminé Sodupe0 - 1Arenas Getxo
17:00 17:00Terminé Lagun Onak1 - 0Basconia
17:00 17:00Terminé Durango0 - 1Amurrio
17:00 17:00Terminé Zamudio2 - 0Club Bermeo
17:00 17:00Terminé Atlético Albericia0 - 0Selaya
17:00 17:00Terminé Vimenor2 - 3Cayón
17:30 17:30Terminé Collerense1 - 0Platges Calvià
18:00 18:00Terminé Los Molinos0 - 0Mancha Real
18:00 18:00Terminé UD Melilla II2 - 0Antequera
18:00 18:00Terminé Pasaia KE2 - 0Beasain
18:00 18:00Terminé Unión Sur Yaiza0 - 0Vecindario
18:00 18:00Terminé Laguna0 - 2Realejos
18:00 18:00Terminé Oyonesa2 - 0Villegas
18:00 18:00Terminé Laredo1 - 0Buelna
19:15 19:15Terminé Oberena3 - 4Osasuna II
11:30 11:30Terminé Recreativo Huelva U191 - 0Cádiz U19
12:00 12:00Terminé 26 de Febrero U197 - 1Gimnástico Melilla U18
12:30 12:30Terminé Real Valladolid U191 - 1Alcorcón U19
15:30 15:30Terminé Elche U191 - 2Levante U19
15:45 15:45Terminé Deportivo Alavés U191 - 0Berceo U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Roces U192 - 0Deportivo Coruña U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Celta de Vigo U193 - 2Sporting Gijón U19
16:00 16:00Terminé UD Logroñés U191 - 0Danok Bat U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Roda U191 - 0Menorca U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Real Madrid U188 - 0Talavera U18
16:00 16:00Terminé Castellón U192 - 1Torre Levante U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Atl Madrileño U191 - 1Numancia U19
16:15 16:15Terminé Racing Santander U193 - 0Cervantes U19
16:30 16:30Terminé Areosa U192 - 0Veriña U19
16:30 16:30Terminé Unión Adarve U190 - 4Diocesano U19
16:30 16:30Terminé San Fernando CD U190 - 1Getafe U19
16:30 16:30Terminé Plasencia U190 - 2Puente Castro U19
16:30 16:30Terminé Ciudad Real U182 - 2Villarreal U18
17:00 17:00Terminé Cornellà U192 - 0Sant Andreu U19
17:00 17:00Terminé Rayo Majadahonda U190 - 1Atlético Madrid U18
17:00 17:00Terminé CD Don Bosco U190 - 2Santa Ana U18
17:00 17:00Terminé Estrella U190 - 1Puerto Cruz U19
17:00 17:00Terminé Acodetti U191 - 1Vecindario U18
17:15 17:15Terminé Europa U190 - 1Jabac i Terrassa U18
17:30 17:30Terminé Real Oviedo U190 - 0Bansander U19
17:30 17:30Terminé Telde U183 - 2Tenisca U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Real Sociedad U182 - 1Osasuna U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Eibar U193 - 2Oberena U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Almería U192 - 2Xerez U18
17:00 17:00Terminé Mondragón0 - 8Osasuna
17:00 17:00Terminé Abanto Club2 - 1Aurrerá Vitoria
17:00 17:00Terminé Tarsa1 - 2Chaboyme Arico
17:00 17:00Terminé Las Torres0 - 5Achamán
18:00 18:00Terminé Añorga2 - 0Barakaldo
18:30 18:30Terminé Girona2 - 1Lleida Esportiu
19:00 19:00Terminé Once Piratas1 - 4Sauzal
19:15 19:15Terminé Santa Teresa4 - 0Carmelitas Syscon
20:30 20:30Terminé CD Astra0 - 4Candela
21:00 21:00Terminé Granadilla0 - 8San Antonio Pilar
22:00 22:00Terminé Costa Adeje2 - 2Charco del Pino
19:30 19:30Terminé Dessel Sport2 - 2Excelsior Virton
20:00 20:00Terminé Hoogstraten0 - 4Excel Mouscron
20:00 20:00Terminé Heist0 - 6Tubize
20:00 20:00Terminé Geel0 - 2AS Eupen
20:00 20:00Terminé SV Roulers0 - 1RWDM Brussels
18:00 18:00Terminé Eendracht Wervik1 - 2Wielsbeke
18:30 18:30Terminé Oostnieuwkerke3 - 0Helkijn
19:00 19:00Terminé Meulebeke2 - 4White Star Adinkerke
19:30 19:30Terminé Rebecq1 - 4Racing Jet Wavre
19:30 19:30Terminé Huvo Jeuk2 - 0Zonhoven
19:30 19:30Terminé Thes Sport2 - 0Landen
19:30 19:30Terminé Herk0 - 0Apollo Gellik
19:30 19:30Terminé Oostduinkerke2 - 1Wingene
20:00 20:00Terminé Oppagne-Wéris4 - 0Montleban
20:00 20:00Terminé Sartoise0 - 2Bastogne
20:00 20:00Terminé Wellin2 - 2Champlon
20:00 20:00Terminé Beauraing3 - 2Aische
14:00 14:00Terminé Buitenpost2 - 4Olde Veste '54
14:30 14:30Terminé BVCB1 - 2Rijnvogels
14:30 14:30Terminé DSO3 - 0RCL
14:30 14:30Terminé Forum Sport0 - 3Swift
14:30 14:30Terminé WV-HEDW3 - 1GHC
14:30 14:30Terminé Zwaluwen '301 - 0Haaglandia (Zat)
14:30 14:30Terminé Omlandia3 - 0Balk
12:30 12:30Terminé Ter Leede II2 - 2Odysseus '91
14:30 14:30Terminé VIOD4 - 1Oostkapelle
14:30 14:30Terminé SSS2 - 4Barendrecht
14:30 14:30Terminé Be Quick '281 - 1HTC
11:45 11:45Terminé Jodan Boys0 - 7SVS
12:15 12:15Terminé Be Quick '28 II3 - 0OZC
14:00 14:00Terminé Klarenbeek6 - 0Flevo Boys
14:30 14:30Terminé CVV Zwervers3 - 1VVIJ
14:30 14:30Terminé SVZW3 - 6MSC
14:30 14:30Terminé Heerenveense Boys4 - 0VVOG
14:45 14:45Terminé AZSV1 - 1Reiger Boys II
15:00 15:00Terminé Rijnvogels2 - 2Berkel
15:00 15:00Terminé Delta Sports2 - 1Rhoon
15:00 15:00Terminé Be Quick Dokkum3 - 1ONS Sneek
15:00 15:00Terminé HZVV3 - 0Oerterp
13:00 13:00Terminé Guarani0 - 1Marília
19:00 19:00Terminé São Caetano4 - 0Velo Clube
19:00 19:00Terminé Santo André1 - 5Ferroviária
19:00 19:00Terminé Monte Azul2 - 2RB Brasil
20:00 20:00Terminé União Barbarense0 - 0Batatais
20:00 20:00Terminé São Bento2 - 1Itapirense
20:00 20:00Terminé Catanduvense1 - 0Rio Branco SP
22:00 22:00Terminé Capivariano1 - 0Grêmio Barueri
21:35 21:35Terminé ASA1 - 0Murici
15:00 15:00Terminé Sampdoria U191 - 0Congo -17
15:00 15:00Terminé Rijeka U202 - 0Genoa U19
15:00 15:00Terminé Lazio U191 - 2Nacional U20
15:00 15:00Terminé Belasica U201 - 1Varese U19
15:00 15:00Terminé Empoli U191 - 0LIAC New York U19
15:00 15:00Terminé PSV U192 - 3Verona U19
15:00 15:00Terminé Parma U193 - 2Desportivo Brasil U20
15:00 15:00Terminé Pakhtakor U193 - 1Spezia U19
14:00 14:00Terminé Belgium1 - 0Pologne
15:00 15:00Terminé Eswatini1 - 3Botswana
20:50 20:50Terminé France3 - 0Suède
21:30 21:30Terminé Etats-Unis7 - 0Russia
13:20 13:20Terminé Al Najoom0 - 1Al Akhdoud
13:40 13:40Terminé Al Feiha2 - 0Al-Ramh
13:50 13:50Terminé Al Arabi1 - 0Al Najma
13:50 13:50Terminé Al Zulfi2 - 1Al Sharq
14:00 14:00Terminé Al-Tuhami2 - 1Al Suqoor
14:00 14:00Terminé Damak1 - 1Al Safa
14:15 14:15Terminé Jeddah1 - 1Al Taraji
14:15 14:15Terminé Al Jabalain2 - 0Sdoos
16:30 16:30Terminé Salzbourg6 - 0Grödig
19:00 19:00Terminé Ried2 - 1Wiener Neustadt
19:00 19:00Terminé Wolfsberger AC3 - 2Wacker Innsbruck
19:00 19:00Terminé Admira1 - 1Sturm Graz
11:30 11:30Terminé Qabala0 - 1Qarabağ
12:00 12:00Terminé Rävän1 - 2Inter Bakou
12:00 12:00Terminé AZAL2 - 2Sumqayit
13:00 13:00Annulé MS PDB Majra United
13:00 13:00Terminé Wijaya1 - 2Najip
15:00 15:00Terminé Zadar3 - 1Osijek
17:00 17:00Terminé Split1 - 2Hajduk Split
13:00 13:00Terminé RoPS1 - 1Honka
13:30 13:30Terminé SJK2 - 3VPS
15:00 15:00Terminé Pélican0 - 0US Oyem
16:00 16:00Terminé US Bitam0 - 0Solidarité
16:00 16:00Terminé POG1 - 0Bongoville