Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
20:45 20:45Terminé Coventry 1 - 1Blackpool
20:45 20:45Terminé Derby County3 - 1Hull City
20:45 20:45Terminé Fulham3 - 0Millwall
20:45 20:45Terminé Luton Town2 - 1Barnsley
20:45 20:45Terminé Stoke City3 - 0Swansea
16:30 16:30Terminé Varzim0 - 0Nacional Funchal
19:00 19:00Terminé Feirense4 - 1Farense
21:15 21:15Terminé Estrela1 - 3Academica
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Khimki FK Qairat Almaty
09:30 09:30Terminé Krasnodar II0 - 2Leningradets
09:30 09:30Terminé Rubin Kazan2 - 2Dinamo Batumi
11:00 11:00Terminé Radunia Stężyca5 - 2Stomil Olsztyn
12:30 12:30Terminé OFK Pirin2 - 1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
13:45 13:45Terminé AIK0 - 0Täby
14:00 14:00Terminé FC Flora Tallinn3 - 0Metta
14:00 14:00Terminé Spartak Moscou3 - 1Ural
14:00 14:00Terminé Oleksandria2 - 1Kapfenberger SV
14:00 14:00Terminé MKS Pogon Szczecin7 - 2Olimpia Elbląg
14:30 14:30Terminé Chernomorets4 - 1Metallurg Vidnoye
15:00 15:00Terminé Gazovik Orenburg2 - 1Dečić
15:00 15:00Annulé FC Tchernomorets Odessa Saburtalo
15:00 15:00Terminé Khimki1 - 3Elite 3000
15:00 15:00Terminé Dynamo Kiev1 - 0Dinamo Tbilissi
16:00 16:00Terminé Volgar Astrakhan1 - 2Nasaf
18:00 18:00Terminé Raufoss2 - 1Gjøvik-Lyn
18:00 18:00Annulé Raufoss Strømsgodset
18:00 18:00Terminé Degerfors2 - 1Örebro Syrianska
18:00 18:00Terminé Middelfart5 - 2Marienlyst
18:00 18:00Terminé FK Metalist Kharkiv2 - 1Veres Rivne
18:00 18:00Annulé Sokol Pohořelice Sokol Lanžhot
18:30 18:30Terminé Horn5 - 3Wiener Viktoria
18:30 18:30Terminé Augsburg II2 - 0Ehekirchen
18:30 18:30Terminé Wacker Burghausen0 - 0Erlbach
19:00 19:00Terminé Neusiedl2 - 3FAC Team für Wien
19:30 19:30Terminé Rot-Weiß Walldorf1 - 3Gonsenheim
19:30 19:30Annulé Velbert FC Remscheid
19:30 19:30Terminé SF BG Marburg0 - 3Fernwald
19:30 19:30Terminé FV Haaren3 - 2Eilendorf
20:00 20:00Annulé Houston Dynamo El Paso Locomotive
20:00 20:00Annulé MSV Düsseldorf Hilden
21:00 21:00Terminé Nashville SC3 - 1Charlotte
22:00 22:00Terminé Houston Dynamo2 - 1Phoenix Rising
20:45 20:45Terminé Maldon & Tiptree3 - 2Heybridge Swifts
20:45 20:45Terminé Bury Town1 - 3Felixstowe & Walton Utd
20:45 20:45Terminé South Park 5 - 0Marlow
20:45 20:45Terminé Northwood2 - 1Chalfont St Peter
20:45 20:45Terminé Binfield0 - 0Chertsey Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Hanwell Town1 - 2Chipstead
20:45 20:45Terminé Thatcham Town0 - 2Ashford Town (Middlesex)
20:45 20:45Terminé Chichester City0 - 1Herne Bay
20:45 20:45Terminé Hythe Town2 - 2Whitehawk
20:45 20:45Terminé 1874 Northwich0 - 1Glossop North End
20:45 20:45Terminé City of Liverpool1 - 1Kidsgrove Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Mossley4 - 1Prescot Cables
20:45 20:45Terminé Runcorn Linnets1 - 1Marine
20:45 20:45Terminé Warrington Rylands6 - 0Colne
20:45 20:45Terminé Widnes1 - 0Ramsbottom United
20:45 20:45Terminé Cleethorpes Town1 - 1Yorkshire Amateur
20:45 20:45Terminé Dunston UTS4 - 3Pickering Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Frickley Athletic1 - 0Stocksbridge Park Steels
20:45 20:45Terminé Hebburn Town0 - 1Pontefract Collieries
20:45 20:45Terminé Marske United2 - 1Bridlington Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Ossett United3 - 2Sheffield
20:45 20:45Terminé Shildon AFC0 - 3Liversedge
20:45 20:45Terminé Worksop Town6 - 2Lincoln United
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Dunstable2 - 0Kidlington
20:45 20:45Terminé Barton Rovers2 - 0St. Neots Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Cinderford Town1 - 2Slimbridge
20:45 20:45Terminé Bedworth United0 - 0Daventry Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Carlton Town2 - 2Sporting Khalsa
20:45 20:45Terminé Chasetown1 - 0Shepshed Dynamo
20:45 20:45Terminé Ilkeston Town2 - 1Loughborough Dynamo
20:45 20:45Terminé Spalding United2 - 0Wisbech Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Stamford1 - 0Histon
20:45 20:45Terminé Sutton Coldfield Town0 - 2Belper Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Yaxley4 - 4Soham Town Rangers
19:00 19:00Terminé Uniclinic0 - 2Iguatu
19:30 19:30Terminé Crato0 - 1Caucaia
19:30 19:30Terminé Ferroviário1 - 1Maracanã
23:00 23:00Terminé Pacajus1 - 0Icasa
14:30 14:30Après Prol. Paykan0 - 1Esteghlal
11:30 11:30Terminé Newroz1 - 0Zakho
12:00 12:00Terminé Al Kahrabaa2 - 1Baghdad
13:45 13:45Terminé Naft Al-Basra0 - 0Al Karkh
16:00 16:00Terminé Naft Maysan1 - 1Naft
18:15 18:15Terminé Al Talaba0 - 1Al Shorta
20:00 20:00Reporté Víkingur Reykjavik Fram
20:00 20:00Terminé Fylkir6 - 1Thróttur Reykjavík
20:00 20:00Terminé Fjölnir1 - 0ÍR
-- : -- -- : --Terminé CFFA1 - 0Mama FCA
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Ajesaia1 - 2USCA Foot
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Jet Kintana1 - 1Fosa Juniors
-- : -- -- : --Terminé JF Capricorne1 - 1Dato FC
00:00 00:00Terminé Necaxa1 - 1Atlas
00:00 00:00Terminé Pachuca3 - 1Juárez
02:00 02:00Terminé Monterrey5 - 2Pumas UNAM
02:00 02:00Terminé Santos Laguna1 - 3León
qr med
Consent choices