Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
17:00 17:00Terminé Le Havre2 - 1Sochaux
17:00 17:00Terminé Rennes2 - 0Auxerre
21:00 21:00Terminé Saint-Étienne2 - 1Nantes
17:00 17:00Terminé Recreativo Huelva2 - 3Real Valladolid
17:00 17:00Terminé Majorque3 - 3Real Bétis
17:00 17:00Terminé Osasuna1 - 2Sporting Gijón
17:00 17:00Terminé Deportivo La Corogne5 - 3Racing Santander
17:00 17:00Terminé Numancia2 - 1Valence
19:00 19:00Terminé Séville2 - 1Almería
21:00 21:00Terminé Getafe1 - 2Malaga
15:00 15:00Terminé Milan3 - 0Atalanta
15:00 15:00Terminé Chievo1 - 1Cagliari
15:00 15:00Terminé Naples0 - 2Lazio
15:00 15:00Terminé Fiorentina0 - 2Palerme
15:00 15:00Terminé Lecce0 - 0Reggina
15:00 15:00Terminé Bologne3 - 0Sampdoria
15:00 15:00Terminé Catane0 - 3Sienne
12:15 12:15Terminé Feirense1 - 2Varzim
16:00 16:00Terminé Freamunde0 - 0Sporting Covilhã
16:00 16:00Terminé UD Oliveirense2 - 0Boavista
16:00 16:00Terminé Olhanense2 - 0Desportivo Aves
17:00 17:00Terminé Portimonense2 - 2Gondomar
17:00 17:00Terminé Uniao de Leiria4 - 2Estoril
17:00 17:00Terminé Beira Mar1 - 1Vizela
18:00 18:00Terminé Santa Clara0 - 2Gil Vicente
14:30 14:30Terminé Arsenal3 - 0Burnley
17:00 17:00Terminé Everton2 - 1Middlesbrough
12:32 12:32Terminé ADO Den Haag1 - 1Ajax
14:29 14:29Terminé NEC0 - 1AZ
14:31 14:31Terminé Roda JC0 - 0Utrecht
14:34 14:34Terminé Volendam1 - 0Vitesse
14:34 14:34Terminé NAC Breda1 - 2Feyenoord
16:32 16:32Terminé Twente1 - 1PSV
00:30 00:30Terminé Colón2 - 0Banfield
00:30 00:30Terminé Tigre4 - 1Racing Club
20:10 20:10Terminé River Plate3 - 1Arsenal
22:30 22:30Terminé Rosario Central3 - 1San Lorenzo
22:30 22:30Terminé Independiente2 - 0Boca Juniors
14:00 14:00Terminé Stade Rennes II3 - 0Quimper
15:00 15:00Terminé Lille II3 - 1Nancy II
15:00 15:00Terminé Lens II2 - 1Vesoul
15:00 15:00Terminé Saint-Étienne II0 - 3Olympique Lyon II
15:00 15:00Terminé Caen II1 - 5La Vitréenne
01:00 01:00Terminé RC Fléchois0 - 0Mondeville
01:00 01:00Terminé Carquefou1 - 0Montagnarde
01:00 01:00Terminé Lorient II1 - 1Brest II
01:00 01:00Terminé Bonchamp0 - 0Vertou
01:00 01:00Terminé Nantes II1 - 1Angers II
01:00 01:00Terminé Laval II1 - 1TA Rennes
01:00 01:00Terminé Le Poiré-sur-Vie2 - 2St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
01:00 01:00Terminé Alençon1 - 1Auxerre III
01:00 01:00Terminé ES Buxerolles0 - 0Blois
01:00 01:00Terminé Chartres1 - 4Les Herbiers
01:00 01:00Terminé Châteauroux II2 - 0Cognac
01:00 01:00Terminé Brive3 - 1Libourne II
01:00 01:00Terminé Agen3 - 0Mont-de-Marsan
01:00 01:00Terminé Toulouse II3 - 0Bayonne II
01:00 01:00Terminé Bassin d'Arcachon Sud1 - 1Pointe Courte AC Sète
01:00 01:00Terminé FC Sète 34 II0 - 0Toulouse Fontaines
01:00 01:00Terminé Gardanne1 - 1Marseille Endoume Catalans
01:00 01:00Terminé Olympique Marseille II0 - 1Uzès Pont du Gard
01:00 01:00Terminé Nîmes II1 - 1Le Pontet
01:00 01:00Terminé Trinité Sports2 - 1Bastia II
01:00 01:00Terminé ES Le Cannet Rocheville1 - 2Athlético Marseille
01:00 01:00Terminé Sud Nivernais1 - 0Pontarlier
01:00 01:00Terminé Andrézieux II0 - 0Échirolles
01:00 01:00Terminé Grenoble II1 - 1Montceau II
01:00 01:00Terminé FC Chalon sur Saone0 - 0Bourg-Péronnas
01:00 01:00Terminé Monts Or Azergues2 - 1Clermont II
01:00 01:00Terminé Selongey2 - 3Épinal
01:00 01:00Terminé Thaon0 - 1Saint-Dizier
01:00 01:00Terminé Chaumont1 - 1Belfort
01:00 01:00Terminé Vesoul Haute Saône II0 - 1Vauban Strasbourg
01:00 01:00Terminé Feignies3 - 1Arras
01:00 01:00Terminé Reims Sainte-Anne3 - 2Chauny
01:00 01:00Terminé Drancy1 - 0Avion
01:00 01:00Terminé Troyes II0 - 1Roye-Noyon
01:00 01:00Terminé Valenciennes II1 - 1Sens
01:00 01:00Terminé Amiens SC II0 - 1Hazebrouck
01:00 01:00Terminé Wasquehal3 - 2Trouville Deauville
01:00 01:00Terminé Sannois-St-Gratien II0 - 1Oissel
01:00 01:00Terminé Pacy Vallée-d'Eure II3 - 3Amiens AC
01:00 01:00Terminé Marck2 - 0Mantes
01:00 01:00Terminé AS Ifs0 - 1Drouais
11:30 11:30Terminé Real Betis II1 - 0Lucena
11:45 11:45Terminé Sporting Gijón II0 - 3Pontevedra
12:00 12:00Terminé Real Valladolid II1 - 1Real Sociedad II
12:00 12:00Terminé Fuerteventura2 - 3Real Madrid CF II
12:00 12:00Terminé Villa Santa Brígida2 - 2Águilas
12:00 12:00Terminé Las Palmas II3 - 1Alfaro
12:00 12:00Terminé Carthagène1 - 1Vecindario
12:00 12:00Terminé Navalcarnero0 - 0Universidad Las Palmas
12:00 12:00Terminé Ibiza-Eivissa5 - 6Osasuna II
12:00 12:00Terminé Badalona2 - 1Dénia
12:00 12:00Terminé Gavà0 - 1Atlético Baleares
12:00 12:00Terminé Ontinyent4 - 0Peña Deportiva
12:00 12:00Terminé Orihuela1 - 2Benidorm
12:00 12:00Terminé Marbella1 - 1Ceuta
12:00 12:00Terminé Real Jaen0 - 0Melilla
13:00 13:00Terminé Lanzarote4 - 3Pájara Playas
17:00 17:00Terminé Marino de Luanco0 - 1Celta de Vigo II
17:00 17:00Terminé Barakaldo0 - 0Guijuelo
17:00 17:00Terminé Cultural Leonesa1 - 0Sestao
17:00 17:00Terminé Lugo1 - 0Lemona
17:00 17:00Terminé Ciudad de Santiago0 - 2Zamora
17:00 17:00Terminé Racing de Ferrol1 - 1Real Unión
17:00 17:00Terminé Merida1 - 1Alcorcón
17:00 17:00Terminé Leganes3 - 0Lorca Deportiva
17:00 17:00Terminé Atlético Madrid II1 - 1Real Murcie II
17:00 17:00Terminé Terrassa0 - 1Villarreal II
17:00 17:00Terminé Alzira1 - 2Gramenet
17:00 17:00Terminé Sabadell4 - 1Lleida
17:00 17:00Terminé Antequera4 - 2Grenade
17:00 17:00Terminé Cadix1 - 1Puertollano
17:00 17:00Terminé CP Ejido1 - 1Linares
17:00 17:00Terminé Linense2 - 1San Fernando
17:00 17:00Terminé Guadalajara0 - 1Conquense
17:00 17:00Terminé Grenade 74 CF2 - 4Ecija
17:30 17:30Terminé Ciudad de Lorquí0 - 0Sangonera Atlético
01:00 01:00Terminé Verín4 - 3Montañeros
01:00 01:00Terminé Coruxo1 - 1Alondras
01:00 01:00Terminé Rápido Bouzas2 - 2Arosa
01:00 01:00Terminé Gran Peña0 - 1Negreira
01:00 01:00Terminé Pontevedra II2 - 2Lalín
01:00 01:00Terminé Portonovo0 - 1Villalonga
01:00 01:00Terminé Santa Comba1 - 1Órdenes
01:00 01:00Terminé Céltiga1 - 2Narón
01:00 01:00Terminé Somozas1 - 1Cerceda
01:00 01:00Terminé Ourense0 - 0Compostelle
01:00 01:00Terminé Llanes3 - 0Siero
01:00 01:00Terminé Cudillero2 - 2Ribadesella
01:00 01:00Terminé Caudal0 - 1Astur
01:00 01:00Terminé Real Oviedo0 - 0Nalón
01:00 01:00Terminé Candás1 - 0Navarro
01:00 01:00Terminé Lealtad1 - 0Ceares
01:00 01:00Terminé Guarnizo1 - 1Reocín
01:00 01:00Terminé Castro0 - 1Gimnastic
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Albericia0 - 6Noja
01:00 01:00Terminé Siete Villas1 - 1Escobedo
01:00 01:00Terminé Tropezón3 - 1Vimenor
01:00 01:00Terminé Torrevieja1 - 0Onda
01:00 01:00Terminé Burjassot6 - 3Puçol
01:00 01:00Terminé Crevillente2 - 1Alicante II
01:00 01:00Terminé Eldense1 - 1Novelda
01:00 01:00Terminé Villajoyosa2 - 1Barrio del Cristo
01:00 01:00Terminé Catarroja0 - 1Gandie
01:00 01:00Terminé Ribarroja0 - 0Levante II
01:00 01:00Terminé La Nucía1 - 0Villarreal III
01:00 01:00Terminé Jove Español2 - 0Castellón II
01:00 01:00Terminé Pego2 - 0Utiel
01:00 01:00Terminé Amposta2 - 0Blanes
01:00 01:00Terminé Palamós1 - 3Cassà
01:00 01:00Terminé L'Hospitalet2 - 1Pobla Mafumet
01:00 01:00Terminé Vilajuïga2 - 4Premià
01:00 01:00Terminé Vilanova2 - 2Mataró
01:00 01:00Terminé Banyoles0 - 0Espanyol II
01:00 01:00Terminé Europa1 - 2Reus Deportiu
01:00 01:00Terminé Balaguer2 - 3Manlleu
01:00 01:00Terminé Prat1 - 0Rapitenca
01:00 01:00Terminé Cornellà1 - 3Santboià
01:00 01:00Terminé Leioa1 - 1Ordizia
01:00 01:00Terminé Zalla0 - 2Eibar II
01:00 01:00Terminé Portugalete3 - 2Durango
01:00 01:00Terminé Colonia Ofigevi0 - 2CD Ciempozuelos
01:00 01:00Terminé Fuenlabrada1 - 1Vallecas
01:00 01:00Terminé SS Reyes0 - 1Puerta Bonita
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Pinto3 - 0Pozuelo Alarcón
01:00 01:00Terminé AD Parla1 - 1Alcobendas Sport
01:00 01:00Terminé RSD Alcalá2 - 0Móstoles
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Madrid III0 - 1Rayo Majadahonda
01:00 01:00Terminé Galáctico Pegaso4 - 0Collado Villalba
01:00 01:00Terminé Real Madrid III0 - 1Getafe II
01:00 01:00Terminé Rayo Vallecano II2 - 2Santa Ana
01:00 01:00Terminé Real Ávila0 - 2Mirandés
01:00 01:00Terminé Almazán0 - 0Arandina
01:00 01:00Terminé Huracán Z2 - 3Salamanca II
01:00 01:00Terminé Bembibre4 - 1Íscar
01:00 01:00Terminé Palencia2 - 0La Granja
01:00 01:00Terminé Gimnástica Segoviana2 - 0Cultural Cebrereña
01:00 01:00Terminé Aguilar1 - 2Becerril Campos
01:00 01:00Terminé UD Santa Marta3 - 1Cultural Leonesa II
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Astorga2 - 1Numancia II
01:00 01:00Terminé Burgos5 - 0Norma
01:00 01:00Terminé Unión Estepona2 - 1Baza
01:00 01:00Terminé Alhaurino1 - 2Motril
01:00 01:00Terminé Santa Fé0 - 4Ronda
01:00 01:00Terminé Comarca de Níjar2 - 3Vélez
01:00 01:00Terminé Almería II5 - 0Arenas de Armilla
01:00 01:00Terminé Malaga II1 - 0Vera
01:00 01:00Terminé UD Melilla II2 - 0Imperio de Albolote
01:00 01:00Terminé Ciudad de Vícar4 - 1Polideportivo Ejido II
01:00 01:00Terminé Granada Atlético1 - 1Adra
01:00 01:00Terminé Unión Criptanense0 - 1Hellín
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Tarazona0 - 4Gimnástico Alcázar
01:00 01:00Terminé Azuqueca2 - 4Manchego
01:00 01:00Terminé Villarrobledo0 - 2Albacete II
01:00 01:00Terminé Torpedo 662 - 4Almansa
01:00 01:00Terminé Toledo1 - 0Illescas
01:00 01:00Terminé Piedrabuena1 - 2Marchamalo
01:00 01:00Terminé Daimiel1 - 1Tomelloso
01:00 01:00Terminé Socuéllamos1 - 0La Roda
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Monzón0 - 1La Muela
01:00 01:00Terminé Teruel3 - 1Fraga
01:00 01:00Terminé San Lorenzo Flumen1 - 1Giner Torrero
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Calatayud3 - 0Binéfar
01:00 01:00Terminé Villanueva CF3 - 1Alcañiz
01:00 01:00Terminé Brea1 - 4Utebo
01:00 01:00Terminé Cuarte2 - 1Sariñena
01:00 01:00Terminé Real Zaragoza II4 - 0Sabiñánigo
01:00 01:00Terminé Ejea4 - 1Barbastro
01:00 01:00Terminé Andorre4 - 1Zuera
01:00 01:00Terminé UD Logroñés5 - 0Fundación Logroñés
01:00 01:00Terminé Cenicero0 - 1River Ebro
01:00 01:00Terminé Calasancio2 - 5CD Calahorra
01:00 01:00Terminé Berceo3 - 3Anguiano
01:00 01:00Terminé Arnedo2 - 2San Marcial
01:00 01:00Terminé Tedeón1 - 2Yagüe
01:00 01:00Terminé AF Calahorra2 - 1Alberite
01:00 01:00Terminé Haro1 - 0Oyonesa
01:00 01:00Terminé Villegas0 - 4Náxara
01:00 01:00Terminé Txantrea0 - 1Idoya
01:00 01:00Terminé Tudelano3 - 0San Juan
01:00 01:00Terminé Aluvión0 - 2Valle Egüés
01:00 01:00Terminé Aoiz2 - 2Iruña
01:00 01:00Terminé Mutilvera2 - 0Cirbonero
01:00 01:00Terminé Peña Sport6 - 0Peña Azagresa
01:00 01:00Terminé Murchante3 - 1River Ega
01:00 01:00Terminé Huarte4 - 0Mendi
01:00 01:00Terminé Ardoi1 - 1Lourdes
01:00 01:00Terminé Oberena0 - 0Izarra
01:00 01:00Terminé UD Badajoz0 - 1Sporting Villanueva
01:00 01:00Terminé Valdelacalzada2 - 0Moralo
01:00 01:00Terminé Ciudad Plasencia0 - 2Cerro Reyes
01:00 01:00Terminé Don Benito1 - 4Cacereño
01:00 01:00Terminé Díter Zafra1 - 1Miajadas
01:00 01:00Terminé Sanvicenteño2 - 1CD Badajoz
01:00 01:00Terminé Jerez1 - 0La Estrella
01:00 01:00Terminé Valdivia0 - 1Villanovense
01:00 01:00Terminé Olivenza3 - 2Imperio de Mérida
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Santa Marta0 - 0Plasencia
01:00 01:00Terminé Muleño0 - 3Bala Azul
01:00 01:00Terminé Calasparra5 - 2Pozo Estrecho
01:00 01:00Terminé Cieza0 - 0Lorca Deportiva II
01:00 01:00Terminé Ciudad Lorca0 - 7Jumilla
01:00 01:00Terminé Yeclano3 - 0Santomera
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Pulpileño2 - 3Beniel
01:00 01:00Terminé Murcia Deportivo1 - 2Cartagena II
01:00 01:00Terminé Lumbreras0 - 4Pinatar
01:00 01:00Terminé Moratalla3 - 1Caravaca
01:00 01:00Terminé Mazarrón2 - 0Plus Ultra
01:00 01:00Terminé Univ. Las Palmas II1 - 0Mensajero
01:00 01:00Terminé Orientación Marítima3 - 1Tijarafe
01:00 01:00Terminé Tegueste0 - 1Huracán
01:00 01:00Terminé Ténérife II1 - 1Villa Santa Brígida II
01:00 01:00Terminé Los Llanos1 - 0Las Zocas
01:00 01:00Terminé Marino1 - 1Gáldar
01:00 01:00Terminé Arguineguín1 - 0Atlético Granadilla
01:00 01:00Terminé Castille1 - 0Laguna de Duero
01:00 01:00Terminé Victoria1 - 0Realejos
01:00 01:00Terminé Tenisca6 - 0Teguise
01:00 01:00Terminé Mercadal2 - 1Constància
01:00 01:00Terminé Manacor0 - 0Arenal
01:00 01:00Terminé Cala d'Or3 - 0Montuïri
01:00 01:00Terminé Artà3 - 3Ibiza-Eivissa II
01:00 01:00Terminé Campos2 - 1Atlètic Ciutadella
01:00 01:00Terminé Sporting Mahonés2 - 0Alaior
01:00 01:00Terminé Alcúdia1 - 2Majorque II
01:00 01:00Terminé Andratx0 - 2Poblense
01:00 01:00Terminé Ferriolense2 - 2Soledad
01:00 01:00Terminé San Roque2 - 1Pozoblanco
01:00 01:00Terminé Mairena1 - 0Puerto Real
01:00 01:00Terminé Recreativo Huelva II0 - 0Cádiz II
01:00 01:00Terminé Sanluqueño2 - 2Cartaya
01:00 01:00Terminé Dos Hermanas1 - 4Chiclana
01:00 01:00Terminé Los Barrios1 - 0Ayamonte
01:00 01:00Terminé Jerez Industrial1 - 0Los Palacios
01:00 01:00Terminé Córdoba II1 - 4CD Alcalá
01:00 01:00Terminé Sevilla III3 - 0Antoniano
01:00 01:00Terminé Eibartarrak FT0 - 0Lagunak II
01:00 01:00Terminé San Ignacio0 - 1San Juan AD
01:00 01:00Terminé Aurrerá Vitoria0 - 1Athletic Club II
01:00 01:00Terminé Oiartzun0 - 1Transportes Alcaine II
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Marino4 - 1Zarautz
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Lodosa1 - 0Añorga
01:00 01:00Terminé San Juan de Pamplona4 - 1Atlético Revellín
01:00 01:00Terminé Amigos Duero0 - 0Atlético Arousana
01:00 01:00Terminé Pontevedra1 - 2Gijón FF
01:00 01:00Terminé DNS de Belen1 - 0Barcia
01:00 01:00Terminé FVPR El Olivo3 - 2SD Reocín
01:00 01:00Terminé Juventud Rondilla1 - 6Real Oviedo
01:00 01:00Terminé Orzán1 - 1EF Mareo
01:00 01:00Terminé Collerense6 - 4Sporting Atletico Ciutat
01:00 01:00Terminé Lleida3 - 1UE L Estartit II
01:00 01:00Terminé Europa4 - 2Sant Gabriel
01:00 01:00Terminé Barcelona II0 - 2Vic
01:00 01:00Terminé Girona3 - 1Espanyol II
01:00 01:00Terminé Penya Blanc Blava0 - 3CFF Tortosa-Ebre
01:00 01:00Terminé Levante Las Planas2 - 0Blanes
01:00 01:00Terminé Unión Viera3 - 3Aguere
01:00 01:00Terminé Tarsa2 - 0Campana
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Herbania2 - 5Agüimes CF
01:00 01:00Terminé Arguineguín5 - 0Orientación Marítima
01:00 01:00Terminé Universidad Las Palmas2 - 0Tacuense
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Rayco2 - 0UD Adaya Perdoma
01:00 01:00Terminé Las Torres5 - 0La Estrella
01:00 01:00Terminé Rayo Vallecano II1 - 1Colegio Aleman II
01:00 01:00Terminé Levante II1 - 1La Solana
01:00 01:00Terminé Plaza Argel0 - 0Unión Femenina Manises
01:00 01:00Terminé Miguelturreño7 - 1Galáctico Pegaso
01:00 01:00Terminé Torrelodones4 - 1CD Beniel
01:00 01:00Terminé Albacete2 - 0Apolo Properties
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Madrid II3 - 0Torrejón II
01:00 01:00Terminé Benalmádena1 - 2Algaidas
01:00 01:00Terminé Hispalis0 - 2Extremadura UD
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Jiennense FCF3 - 1AD Trujillo
01:00 01:00Terminé Al-Ándalus Onuba4 - 0La Cruz Villanovense
01:00 01:00Terminé La Rambla1 - 1Ufeco Mezquita CF
01:00 01:00Terminé Granada2 - 0Cáceres
01:00 01:00Terminé Peña Deportiva Rociera0 - 4Badajoz Olivenza
14:30 14:30Terminé Le Canavais0 - 0Alghero
14:30 14:30Terminé Olbia0 - 0Mezzocorona
14:30 14:30Terminé Rodengo Saiano1 - 1Montichiari
14:30 14:30Terminé Côme1 - 0Pavie
14:30 14:30Terminé Varèse1 - 1Pizzighettone
14:30 14:30Terminé Carpenedolo0 - 2Pro Vercelli
14:30 14:30Terminé Itala San Marco3 - 0Valenzana
14:30 14:30Terminé Bellaria Igea0 - 1Giulianova
14:30 14:30Terminé Cuoiovaldarno1 - 1Lecco
14:30 14:30Terminé Gubbio1 - 0Poggibonsi
14:30 14:30Terminé Colligiana0 - 0Prato
14:30 14:30Terminé Giacomense2 - 2Rovigo
14:30 14:30Terminé Figline2 - 1Saint-Marin
14:30 14:30Terminé Sangiustese0 - 0Sangiovannese
14:30 14:30Terminé Bassano Virtus2 - 0Viareggio
14:30 14:30Terminé Aversa Normanna0 - 2Cosenza
14:30 14:30Terminé Noicattaro0 - 0Igea Virtus
14:30 14:30Terminé Barletta2 - 0Isola Liri
14:30 14:30Terminé Gela2 - 0Melfi
14:30 14:30Terminé Catanzaro2 - 1Monopoli
14:30 14:30Terminé Atessa Val di Sangro2 - 1Pescina
14:30 14:30Terminé Andria BAT2 - 1Scafatese
14:30 14:30Terminé Manfredonia1 - 0Vibonese
14:30 14:30Terminé Cassino5 - 2Vigor Lamezia
01:00 01:00Terminé AS Biellese 19021 - 1USD Rivarolese 1906
01:00 01:00Terminé Casale0 - 1FBC Derthona
01:00 01:00Terminé Coni0 - 0FS Sestrese Calcio 1919
01:00 01:00Terminé FCD Lottogiaveno0 - 2ASD Albese Calcio
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka3 - 1Spezia
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD Sarzanese Calcio 19061 - 0ACD Rivoli
01:00 01:00Terminé US Sestri Levante0 - 0Savone
01:00 01:00Terminé Vallée d'Aoste2 - 3USD Novese
01:00 01:00Terminé Virtus Entella0 - 0USD Lavagnese
01:00 01:00Terminé Castiglione1 - 2Messine
01:00 01:00Terminé Vittoria1 - 3ACRD Acicatena
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD HinterReggio2 - 2Polisportiva Adrano Calcio
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD Polisportiva Lib. Acate1 - 1Vico Equense
01:00 01:00Terminé Nissa FC ASD1 - 1AS Rosarno
01:00 01:00Terminé FC Savoia 19083 - 1Neapolis
01:00 01:00Terminé Syracuse1 - 1SSD Sapri Calcio
01:00 01:00Terminé Trapani1 - 0US Castrovillari Calcio
01:00 01:00Terminé Polisportiva Viribus Unitis2 - 0AC Palazzolo
01:00 01:00Terminé AlzanoCene1 - 0US Olginatese
01:00 01:00Terminé US Caratese2 - 0US Calcio Colognese
01:00 01:00Terminé US Calcio Caravaggese0 - 1GS Salus et Virtus Turate
01:00 01:00Terminé FBC Casteggio Broni2 - 1Nuova Verolese Calcio
01:00 01:00Terminé USD Darfo Boario SSD1 - 2Renate
01:00 01:00Terminé AC Merate2 - 0US Sestese
01:00 01:00Terminé Pro Belvedere1 - 0AC Fanfulla 1874
01:00 01:00Terminé Solbiatese Arno Calcio0 - 1Voghera
01:00 01:00Terminé Tritium2 - 1ASD Borgomanero
01:00 01:00Terminé AC Belluno 19052 - 0Sandonà
01:00 01:00Terminé FC Bolzano 19962 - 2UC Montecchio Maggiore
01:00 01:00Terminé AC Chioggia Sottomarina1 - 0Tamai
01:00 01:00Terminé SSD Domegliara0 - 1US Citta di Jesolo
01:00 01:00Terminé SSD Eurotezze1 - 1Trente Calcio 1921
01:00 01:00Terminé Sacilese5 - 1USD Virtusvecomp Vérone
01:00 01:00Terminé Città di Concordia3 - 2Calcio Montebelluna
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD Sanvitese0 - 0Somma
01:00 01:00Terminé AS Union Quinto2 - 1Pordenone Calcio SSD
01:00 01:00Terminé Albignasego2 - 0Calenzano
01:00 01:00Terminé Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio1 - 1ASD Verucchio
01:00 01:00Terminé AC Castellana1 - 2Carpi
01:00 01:00Terminé PD Castellarano3 - 0AC Salò Valsabbia
01:00 01:00Terminé Comacchio1 - 0US Russi
01:00 01:00Terminé AC Feralpi Lonato2 - 0Crociati Noceto
01:00 01:00Terminé Santarcangelo0 - 2ASD Mezzolara
01:00 01:00Terminé Suzzara Calcio 20001 - 0Este
01:00 01:00Terminé Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco1 - 0US Fiorenzuola 1922
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD Cecina1 - 1GS Arrone
01:00 01:00Terminé Deruta1 - 0US Massese 1919
01:00 01:00Terminé US Forcoli Calcio 19210 - 0Pontedera
01:00 01:00Terminé Gavorrano2 - 2AC Sansovino
01:00 01:00Terminé Mobilieri Ponsacco1 - 0ASD Ponte Vecchio
01:00 01:00Terminé Montevarchi Calcio Aq. 19021 - 0Armando Picchi Calcio
01:00 01:00Terminé Sangimignanosport1 - 1Orvietana Calcio
01:00 01:00Terminé ACV Scandicci ASD0 - 0AS Sestese Calcio
01:00 01:00Terminé Sporting Lucchese1 - 1FC Rieti
01:00 01:00Terminé Casoli1 - 1Atletico Trivento
01:00 01:00Terminé SSD Centobuchi2 - 0ASD Luco Canistro
01:00 01:00Terminé Campobasso0 - 0AC Maceratese
01:00 01:00Terminé Pro Vasto2 - 1Morro d´Oro Calcio
01:00 01:00Terminé SS Real Montecchio0 - 0Elpidiense
01:00 01:00Terminé USD Recanatese1 - 0Chieti
01:00 01:00Terminé Renato Curi Angolana0 - 0Fano
01:00 01:00Terminé Santegidiese2 - 0SP Grottammare 1899
01:00 01:00Terminé US Tolentino1 - 3Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese
01:00 01:00Terminé Polisportiva Arzachena1 - 0AS Morolo Calcio
01:00 01:00Terminé Boville Ernica3 - 2Polisportiva Gaeta
01:00 01:00Terminé FBC Calangianus 19051 - 3Polisportiva Monterotondo Calcio
01:00 01:00Terminé AS Castelsardo Calcio0 - 1ASD Astrea
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD Cynthia 19201 - 0AS Viterbese Calcio
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD Ferentino Calcio1 - 0SS Tavolara Calcio
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana0 - 0Budoni Calcio
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD Lupa Frascati1 - 1ASD Civitavecchia 1920
01:00 01:00Terminé Villacidrese3 - 1Guidonia Montecelio
01:00 01:00Terminé Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea3 - 0US Bitonto
01:00 01:00Terminé Brindisi0 - 0ADC Ars et Labor Grottaglie
01:00 01:00Terminé FC Francavilla0 - 0Pomigliano
01:00 01:00Terminé Gelbison Cilento SSD3 - 1US Angri Calcio 1927 ASD
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD Ischia Isolaverde1 - 0AS Fasano
01:00 01:00Terminé Matera0 - 1Sant'Antonio Abate
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD Pianura0 - 0ASD Francavilla Calcio
01:00 01:00Terminé FC Sporting Genzano2 - 2FC Turris 1944 ASD
01:00 01:00Terminé US Venafro3 - 2Nocerina
15:00 15:00Terminé ASD Fortis Juventus 19091 - 0ASD Sansepolcro Calcio
10:45 10:45Terminé Condor Hambourg0 - 1Meiendorfer SV
14:00 14:00Terminé BSC Süd 053 - 0Spandauer SV
14:00 14:00Terminé Tennis Borussia2 - 0Greifswalder SV
14:00 14:00Terminé Ludwigsfelder FC1 - 2Falkensee-Finkenkrug
14:00 14:00Terminé Neustrelitz2 - 1Germania Schöneiche
14:00 14:00Terminé Gera1 - 2Borea Dresde
14:00 14:00Terminé Rot-Weiss Erfurt II1 - 2Carl Zeiss Jena II
14:00 14:00Terminé Grün-Weiss Wolfen2 - 0Zwickau
14:00 14:00Terminé Markranstädt5 - 2Meuselwitz
14:00 14:00Terminé Erzgebirge Aue II2 - 0Germania Halberstadt
15:00 15:00Terminé Erlangen-Bruck0 - 0Bayreuth
15:00 15:00Terminé Schwachhausen3 - 1Vahr-Blockdiek
15:00 15:00Terminé Wulsdorf1 - 0Werder Brême III
15:00 15:00Terminé Türkspor Brême3 - 2VfL Brême
15:00 15:00Terminé Halstenbek-Rellingen1 - 2Bergedorf 85
15:00 15:00Terminé Vorwärts-Wacker 042 - 2Curslack-Neuengamme
15:00 15:00Terminé Niendorfer TSV0 - 2Paloma
15:00 15:00Terminé Buchholz3 - 1Voran Ohe
15:00 15:00Terminé Barmbek-Uhlenhorst1 - 3Concordia
15:00 15:00Terminé Weende6 - 2Vorsfelde
15:00 15:00Terminé Drochtersen / Assel2 - 2Ölper
15:00 15:00Terminé Gifhorn2 - 0Eintracht Northeim
15:00 15:00Terminé LSK Hansa4 - 0Rotenburger SV
15:00 15:00Terminé Eintracht Brunswick II2 - 0Güldenstern Stade
15:00 15:00Terminé Osterholz-Scharmbeck1 - 2Heeslingen
15:00 15:00Terminé Ottersberg6 - 0Celle
15:00 15:00Terminé VfB Oldenbourg3 - 0Arminia Hanovre
15:00 15:00Terminé Wilhelmshaven II1 - 1Germania Leer
15:00 15:00Terminé Bad Rothenfelde1 - 1Borussia Hildesheim
15:00 15:00Terminé VfR Neumünster5 - 1Altenholz
15:00 15:00Terminé Lübeck II1 - 2Eckernförder SV
15:00 15:00Terminé Schleswig 060 - 2Holstein Kiel II
15:00 15:00Terminé Heikendorfer SV2 - 1NTSV Strand
15:00 15:00Terminé Rot-Weiss Essen II1 - 0Schermbeck
15:00 15:00Terminé Germania Dattenfeld1 - 2Hammer SpVgg
15:00 15:00Terminé Fortuna Düsseldorf II1 - 0Arminia Bielefeld II
15:00 15:00Terminé Gütersloh2 - 1Bonner SC
15:00 15:00Terminé Sportfreunde Oestrich-Iserlohn1 - 1Delbrücker SC
15:00 15:00Terminé Sonnenhof Grossaspach1 - 0Normannia Gmünd
17:00 17:00Terminé Meppen3 - 1Heesseler SV
01:00 01:00Terminé Pontassolense2 - 2Marítimo II
01:00 01:00Terminé Chaves1 - 0CA Valdevez
01:00 01:00Terminé Moreirense1 - 0Tirsense
01:00 01:00Terminé Mirandela2 - 0Maria da Fonte
01:00 01:00Terminé Vianense1 - 0Caniçal
01:00 01:00Terminé Ribeirão1 - 0Ribeira Brava
01:00 01:00Terminé SC Esmoriz0 - 0Aliados Lordelo
01:00 01:00Terminé Espinho1 - 1Lusitania FC Lourosa
01:00 01:00Terminé Penafiel1 - 1Uniao Madère
01:00 01:00Terminé Infesta0 - 2Lousada
01:00 01:00Terminé Arouca2 - 0Amarante
01:00 01:00Terminé Fátima2 - 1Tourizense
01:00 01:00Terminé Monsanto3 - 1Operário
01:00 01:00Terminé UD da Serra2 - 3Pampilhosa
01:00 01:00Terminé Penalva do Castelo0 - 0Eléctrico
01:00 01:00Terminé SL Nelas2 - 2Praiense
01:00 01:00Terminé Réal2 - 0Pinhalnovense
01:00 01:00Terminé Odivelas FC2 - 1Atlético CP
01:00 01:00Terminé Carregado1 - 0Lagoa
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Olivais e Moscavide2 - 1Mafra
01:00 01:00Terminé Oriental Lisbonne1 - 0GD Beira Mar Algarve
01:00 01:00Terminé Torreense0 - 1Aljustrelense
01:00 01:00Terminé Mondinense3 - 1GD Prado
01:00 01:00Terminé Bragance1 - 0Fão
01:00 01:00Terminé Macedo Cavaleiros1 - 2Os Limianos
01:00 01:00Terminé Vilaverdense2 - 1Marinhas
01:00 01:00Terminé GD Joane3 - 1FC Mae de Agua
01:00 01:00Terminé Merelinense0 - 0Vieira SC
01:00 01:00Terminé Fafe1 - 3Amares
01:00 01:00Terminé AD Oliveirense3 - 0GD Torre de Moncorvo
01:00 01:00Terminé FC Lixa1 - 3Padroense
01:00 01:00Terminé Alpendorada1 - 2Rebordosa
01:00 01:00Terminé CF Oliveira Douro2 - 3Vila Meã
01:00 01:00Terminé Paredes1 - 0Coimbrões
01:00 01:00Terminé Leça3 - 3Serzedelo
01:00 01:00Terminé Anadia1 - 2Tocha
01:00 01:00Terminé GD Milheiroense2 - 2Fiaes SC
01:00 01:00Terminé AD Satao1 - 3RD Agueda
01:00 01:00Terminé Valecambrense0 - 4Uniao Lamas
01:00 01:00Terminé São João Ver1 - 2Cinfães
01:00 01:00Terminé Tondela2 - 1AD Fornos Algodres
01:00 01:00Terminé Academico Viseu3 - 0Avanca
01:00 01:00Terminé Sourense1 - 3Sertanense
01:00 01:00Terminé GR Vigor Mocidade4 - 0CD Torres Novas
01:00 01:00Terminé Caldas1 - 0Peniche
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Lousanense3 - 0UD da Serra
01:00 01:00Terminé ACR Atalaia do Campo0 - 4AD Penamacorense
01:00 01:00Terminé Pombal1 - 0Marinhense
01:00 01:00Terminé UD Gandara2 - 1Benfica Castelo Branco
01:00 01:00Terminé Machico1 - 0Casa Pia
01:00 01:00Terminé Cartaxo1 - 2Crato
01:00 01:00Terminé Sintrense4 - 2Câmara de Lobos
01:00 01:00Terminé GD Igreja Nova1 - 0Portosantense
01:00 01:00Terminé O Elvas4 - 0AC Cacém
01:00 01:00Terminé CF Benfica2 - 21º Dezembro
01:00 01:00Terminé Camacha2 - 0UD Rio Maior
01:00 01:00Terminé Messinense1 - 1Juventude Évora
01:00 01:00Terminé Pescadores2 - 2Atlético Reguengos
01:00 01:00Terminé Louletano2 - 1FC Barreirense
01:00 01:00Terminé Quarteirense0 - 1FC Castrense
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Cova Piedade1 - 1JS Campinense
01:00 01:00Terminé Fabril Barreiro4 - 1Farense
01:00 01:00Terminé Lusitano GC Évora1 - 0Silves FC
01:00 01:00Terminé Vitória FC do Pico2 - 0Boavista São Mateus
01:00 01:00Terminé Capelense SC1 - 1Angrense
15:00 15:00Terminé Beloeil3 - 1VG Ostende
15:00 15:00Terminé Jeunesse Tamines0 - 0Lauwe
15:00 15:00Terminé Sparta Petegem3 - 1Dixmude
15:00 15:00Terminé Sint-Eloois-Winkel3 - 0Ypres
15:00 15:00Terminé Olsa Brakel4 - 1Racing Charleroi
15:00 15:00Terminé Coxyde2 - 0Couvin-Mariembourg
15:00 15:00Terminé Pâturages4 - 1Izegem
15:00 15:00Terminé Eendracht Opstal1 - 2Bornem
15:00 15:00Terminé Eendracht Zele0 - 2TK Meldert
15:00 15:00Terminé Grimbergen1 - 1Londerzeel
15:00 15:00Terminé Opwijk0 - 2Tamise
15:00 15:00Terminé Duffel2 - 1Berlare
15:00 15:00Terminé Schoten2 - 1Ternat
15:00 15:00Terminé Tubantia Borgerhout VK1 - 2Berchem Sport
15:00 15:00Terminé Olympia Wijgmaal1 - 1Bourg-Léopold
15:00 15:00Terminé Lyra0 - 1Spouwen-Mopertingen
15:00 15:00Terminé Sprimont2 - 0Wallonne Ciney
15:00 15:00Terminé BX Brussels1 - 0Spa
15:00 15:00Terminé Andenne-Seilles-Coutisse2 - 1Faymonville
14:00 14:00Terminé WSV1 - 4Achilles '29
14:00 14:00Terminé WKE1 - 0HSC '21
14:00 14:00Terminé Almere City II1 - 2Hilversum
14:00 14:00Terminé Argon1 - 0Hollandia
14:00 14:00Terminé Elinkwijk4 - 0VUC
14:00 14:00Terminé Westlandia2 - 1DWV
14:30 14:30Terminé Babberich2 - 4Alcides
14:30 14:30Terminé Germania0 - 3De Bataven
14:30 14:30Terminé Be Quick 18870 - 0Quick '20
14:30 14:30Terminé SWZ1 - 1Lienden
14:30 14:30Terminé De Treffers0 - 2Joure
14:30 14:30Terminé Deurne0 - 1Papendrecht
14:30 14:30Terminé UNA0 - 2Schijndel
14:30 14:30Terminé OJC Rosmalen4 - 1LONGA
14:30 14:30Terminé Gemert1 - 1JVC Cuijk
14:30 14:30Terminé Dijkse Boys1 - 1Venray
14:30 14:30Terminé Baronie2 - 5Meerssen
14:30 14:30Terminé AFC3 - 2VVSB
14:30 14:30Terminé ADO '200 - 0HBS
00:00 00:00Terminé Geldrop0 - 4RCS
00:00 00:00Terminé Internos0 - 4Best Vooruit
00:00 00:00Terminé OSS '201 - 1GVV Unitas
00:00 00:00Terminé TSV Theole1 - 1Unitas 30
00:00 00:00Terminé PSV Amateurs2 - 2Dongen
01:00 01:00Terminé Chabab4 - 0Blauw Wit
01:00 01:00Terminé De Zouaven1 - 0USV Hercules
01:00 01:00Terminé NVC3 - 2KFC
01:00 01:00Terminé DWS2 - 1Kampong
01:00 01:00Terminé AFC '341 - 1Breukelen
01:00 01:00Terminé JOS Watergraafsmeer1 - 1De Kennemers
01:00 01:00Terminé SC Feyenoord4 - 0SC Woerden
01:00 01:00Terminé Neptunus-Schiebroek1 - 0Leonidas
01:00 01:00Terminé TONEGIDO0 - 0Boshuizen
01:00 01:00Terminé DHC Delft1 - 4Jai Hind Rotterdam
01:00 01:00Terminé DCV0 - 0RKAVV
01:00 01:00Terminé SJC Noordwijk6 - 0Nieuwenhoorn
01:00 01:00Terminé HVCH1 - 2RKSV Bekkerveld
01:00 01:00Terminé SV Someren1 - 0Groene Ster
01:00 01:00Terminé GSV '283 - 2TOP Oss Amateurs
01:00 01:00Terminé Blauw Geel '380 - 3UDI '19
01:00 01:00Terminé RVU Rothem0 - 2EHC Hoensbroek
01:00 01:00Terminé RKHVV0 - 0ROHDA Raalte
01:00 01:00Terminé Koninklijke UD1 - 2Juliana '31
01:00 01:00Terminé SC NEC4 - 0Avanti Wilskracht
01:00 01:00Terminé SC Enschede1 - 1Rigtersbleek
01:00 01:00Terminé AWC2 - 1Jonge Kracht
01:00 01:00Terminé Nieuw Buinen1 - 3SVBO
01:00 01:00Terminé CVV Germanicus3 - 3Appingedam
01:00 01:00Terminé SV Vaassen0 - 0GRC Groningen
01:00 01:00Terminé FVC0 - 0MSC
01:00 01:00Terminé Bergum1 - 5Achilles 1894
01:00 01:00Terminé SC Erica0 - 1Hoogeveen
01:00 01:00Terminé RKHVV0 - 1SJC Noordwijk
01:00 01:00Terminé Kolping Boys1 - 0Berghuizen
01:00 01:00Terminé TAVV1 - 2Fortuna Wormerveer II
01:00 01:00Terminé KFC '714 - 1Purmerend
01:00 01:00Terminé Saestum II6 - 0DWO
01:00 01:00Terminé Buitenveldert3 - 3't Goy
01:00 01:00Terminé Venray5 - 3SSS '18
01:00 01:00Terminé Sparta '251 - 4RKSVO
01:00 01:00Terminé Nemelaer3 - 2Varsseveld
01:00 01:00Terminé RKHVV II2 - 0Prinses Irene
01:00 01:00Terminé RKTSV9 - 1Reuver
01:00 01:00Terminé Gelre5 - 2't Zand II
00:30 00:30Terminé Paulista0 - 3Santo André
20:00 20:00Terminé Palmeiras1 - 1Corinthians
22:30 22:30Terminé Bragantino3 - 2Marília
22:30 22:30Terminé Portuguesa1 - 0Ponte Preta
23:10 23:10Terminé Mogi Mirim2 - 0São Paulo
23:10 23:10Terminé Americana2 - 4Grêmio Barueri
00:00 00:00Terminé Taquaritinga4 - 3Rio Claro
14:00 14:00Terminé Linense1 - 1São Bento
14:00 14:00Terminé Rio Preto0 - 1América SP
19:00 19:00Terminé Monte Azul5 - 1São José
19:30 19:30Terminé Guarany de Bagé1 - 0São Paulo RS
19:30 19:30Terminé 14 de Julho1 - 0Farroupilha
19:30 19:30Terminé Rio Grande1 - 2Flamengo RS
19:30 19:30Terminé Atlético Carazinho1 - 0Lajeadense
20:00 20:00Terminé Riograndense1 - 0Três Passos
23:00 23:00Terminé São Gabriel1 - 2Cerâmica
23:00 23:00Terminé Santo Ângelo0 - 0Glória
23:30 23:30Terminé Pelotas3 - 2Bagé
14:00 14:00Terminé Uberlândia3 - 2Rio Branco MG
15:00 15:00Terminé Boa2 - 1América Mineiro
20:00 20:00Terminé Democrata GV1 - 3Atlético Mineiro
20:00 20:00Terminé Social3 - 2Uberaba
20:00 20:00Terminé Villa Nova3 - 1Guarani MG
23:10 23:10Terminé Cruzeiro0 - 0Tupi
14:00 14:00Terminé América TO2 - 0Formiga
14:00 14:00Terminé Democrata SL1 - 1URT
14:30 14:30Terminé Itaúna2 - 1Valeriodoce
20:00 20:00Terminé Funorte1 - 3Araxá
20:00 20:00Terminé Ipatinga3 - 1Ideal
20:00 20:00Terminé Caldense2 - 0Poços de Caldas