Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
15:00 15:00Annulé Kenya Namibie
15:00 15:00Terminé Ouganda1 - 1Niger
18:00 18:00Terminé Tanzanie0 - 2Algérie
18:00 18:00Terminé Congo1 - 0Gambie
18:00 18:00Terminé Gabon0 - 0Mauritanie
21:00 21:00Terminé Soudan2 - 1Rép. Dém. Congo
21:00 21:00Terminé Bénin0 - 1Mozambique
20:45 20:45Terminé Belgique6 - 1Pologne
20:45 20:45Terminé Pays de Galles1 - 2Pays-Bas
20:45 20:45Terminé Écosse2 - 0Arménie
20:45 20:45Terminé Irlande0 - 1Ukraine
00:00 00:00Terminé Náutico2 - 3Vasco da Gama
00:00 00:00Terminé Londrina1 - 1Tombense
00:00 00:00Terminé Vila Nova0 - 2Brusque
01:30 01:30Terminé Criciúma3 - 1Sampaio Corrêa
01:30 01:30Terminé Ituano1 - 2Ponte Preta
02:30 02:30Terminé CSA1 - 1Chapecoense
02:30 02:30Terminé Grêmio2 - 0Novorizontino
15:00 15:00Suspendu Novorizontino U200 - 0América SP U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Mirassol U202 - 0Tanabi SP U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Catanduva U203 - 1Votuporanguense U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Botafogo SP U200 - 0Monte Azul U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Francana U201 - 2Comercial U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Inter de Bebedouro U203 - 0Olímpia U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Penapolense U209 - 0VOCEM U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Assisense U202 - 1Andradina U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Araçatuba U201 - 1Santacruzense U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Ferroviária U201 - 0XV de Novembro (Jaú) U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Noroeste U205 - 1Taquaritinga U20
20:00 20:00Terminé São Carlos U201 - 0Grêmio São-Carlense U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Desportivo Brasil U201 - 1Capivariano U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Comercial de Tietê U202 - 1XV de Piracicaba U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Inter Limeira U202 - 1Independente SP U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Sharjah Brasil U200 - 1SKA Brasil U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Salto U202 - 2São Bento U20
20:00 20:00Terminé RB Bragantino U200 - 1Ponte Preta U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Itapirense U200 - 1Mogi Mirim U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Guaçuano U202 - 2Brasilis FC U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Guarani U200 - 3Ibrachina U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Metropolitano FC U201 - 3Paulista U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Colorado Caieiras U202 - 4Portuguesa U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Corinthians U202 - 0São Caetano U20
20:00 20:00Terminé EC São Bernardo U201 - 5Santo André U20
20:00 20:00Terminé União Suzano U200 - 0ECUS U20
20:00 20:00Terminé União Mogi U200 - 1Flamengo SP U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Joseense U201 - 4São José EC U20
20:00 20:00Terminé São Paulo U202 - 2Osasco Audax U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Grêmio Osasco U203 - 2Nacional SP U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Sport Club Brasil U201 - 3Juventus U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Santos U203 - 0Portuguesa Santista U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Jabaquara U200 - 2Água Santa U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Mauaense U203 - 1Mauá U20
01:00 01:00En attente United U17 Shattuck St Mary's U17
01:00 01:00En attente Empire United U17 Westchester U17
01:00 01:00En attente Florida Rush U17 Weston U17
01:00 01:00En attente United U17 St. Louis SG U17
01:00 01:00En attente Nashville SC U17 Inter Miami U17
01:00 01:00En attente SJ Earthquakes U17 Whitecaps U17
01:00 01:00En attente New York RB U17 Montréal U17
01:00 01:00En attente TFC Academy U17 Philadelphia Union U17
01:00 01:00En attente Nashville SC U17 Montréal U17
01:00 01:00En attente DC United U17 TFC Academy U17
01:00 01:00En attente New York City U17 Charlotte U17
01:00 01:00En attente Philadelphia Union U17 Montréal U17
01:00 01:00En attente New York City U17 Atlanta United U17
01:00 01:00En attente Montréal U17 Charlotte U17
01:00 01:00En attente TFC Academy U17 Nashville SC U17
01:00 01:00En attente Whitecaps U17 Colorado Rapids U17
01:00 01:00En attente Whitecaps U17 LA Galaxy U17
01:00 01:00En attente Montréal U17 Atlanta United U17
01:00 01:00En attente TFC Academy U17 Charlotte U17
01:00 01:00En attente Whitecaps U17 Los Angeles U17
01:00 01:00En attente New York RB U17 Inter Miami U17
01:00 01:00En attente Whitecaps U17 Real Salt Lake U17
01:00 01:00En attente TFC Academy U17 New York City U17
01:00 01:00En attente Charlotte U17 Orlando City U17
01:00 01:00En attente Orlando Youth Soccer U17 Inter Miami U17
01:00 01:00En attente Houston Dynamo U17 Solar U17
01:00 01:00En attente St. Louis City U17 Sockers U17
01:00 01:00En attente St. Louis SG U17 United U17
01:00 01:00En attente SJ Earthquakes U15 Whitecaps U15
01:00 01:00En attente TFC Academy U15 Philadelphia Union U15
01:00 01:00En attente Nashville SC U15 Montréal U15
01:00 01:00En attente DC United U15 TFC Academy U15
01:00 01:00En attente New York RB U15 Atlanta United U15
01:00 01:00En attente Philadelphia Union U15 Montréal U15
01:00 01:00En attente New York City U15 Atlanta United U15
01:00 01:00En attente Montréal U15 Charlotte U15
01:00 01:00En attente TFC Academy U15 Nashville SC U15
01:00 01:00En attente Whitecaps U15 Colorado Rapids U15
01:00 01:00En attente Whitecaps U15 LA Galaxy U15
01:00 01:00En attente Montréal U15 Atlanta United U15
01:00 01:00En attente TFC Academy U15 Charlotte U15
01:00 01:00En attente Whitecaps U15 Los Angeles U15
01:00 01:00En attente New York RB U15 Inter Miami U15
01:00 01:00En attente Whitecaps U15 Real Salt Lake U15
01:00 01:00En attente TFC Academy U15 New York City U15
01:00 01:00En attente Charlotte U15 Orlando City U15
01:00 01:00En attente Total FA U15 Santa Barbara U15
01:00 01:00En attente CSA Bergen U15 Beachside U15
01:00 01:00En attente Orlando Youth Soccer U15 Inter Miami U15
01:00 01:00En attente Columbus Crew U15 Minnesota United U15
01:00 01:00En attente Strikers U15 Santa Barbara U15
01:00 01:00En attente West Florida U15 Orlando City U15
01:00 01:00En attente St. Louis SG U15 United U15
15:00 15:00Terminé Sitatunga1 - 2Port Autonome
17:00 17:00Terminé Coton Sport Ouidah2 - 0Ayema
17:00 17:00Terminé JSP2 - 0Adjidja
17:00 17:00Terminé AS Cotonou0 - 1Djeffa
17:00 17:00Terminé Dadjè2 - 3Cavaliers
17:00 17:00Terminé Buffles de Borgou3 - 1Loto Popo
17:00 17:00Terminé Béké Bembèrèkè1 - 1Dynamo Abomey
17:00 17:00Terminé Panthères1 - 3Espoir Savalou
17:00 17:00Terminé Energie2 - 0Dynamo Parakou
17:00 17:00Terminé Soleil1 - 0Tonnerre
17:00 17:00Terminé Tukunnin2 - 4Hodio
17:00 17:00Terminé Dynamique Djougou1 - 1USB
17:00 17:00Terminé ASOS1 - 1Dragons de l'Ouémé
17:00 17:00Terminé Police2 - 0Avrankou Omnisport
17:00 17:00Terminé JA du Plateau0 - 0Sèmè-Kraké
17:00 17:00Terminé Requins de l'Atlantique1 - 1UPI-ONM
17:30 17:30Terminé Mladost Ždralovi1 - 0Zagorec
17:30 17:30Terminé Hrvace0 - 2Vukovar
-- : -- -- : --Annulé PK-37 Warkaus
17:30 17:30Terminé BK-461 - 2SAPA Helsinki
17:30 17:30Terminé IPS Edustus1 - 1MYPA
17:30 17:30Terminé KPV Akatemia5 - 1VPV
18:00 18:00Terminé RPS Lions3 - 3Ri-Pa
19:00 19:00Terminé Kuusysi2 - 5LPS
19:15 19:15Terminé GrIFK U231 - 2EsPa
15:00 15:00Terminé Al Karkh1 - 0Al Diwaniya
15:00 15:00Terminé Naft0 - 0Al Quwa Al Jawiya
17:30 17:30Terminé Al Najaf2 - 2Al Mina'a Bassora
17:30 17:30Terminé Naft Al-Wasat0 - 0Al Zawraa
20:00 20:00Terminé Naft Al-Basra0 - 1Al-Qasim
21:15 21:15Terminé Hamar2 - 2KFR
22:00 22:00Terminé Kría1 - 4Skallagrímur
22:00 22:00Terminé Stokkseyri5 - 3Afríka
22:00 22:00Terminé Úlfarnir2 - 3KFK Kópavogur
22:00 22:00Terminé KM1 - 3KB
22:00 22:00Terminé Álafoss3 - 2Smári
22:00 22:00Terminé Spyrnir3 - 0Boltafélag Norðfjarðar
11:00 11:00Après Prol. Consadole Sapporo4 - 3Toin University
12:00 12:00Terminé Tokyo2 - 0Fuji University
12:00 12:00Après TAB Yokohama*3 - 3Sony Sendai
17:00 17:00Terminé Paradyż1 - 4Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
17:00 17:00Terminé Stal Głowno2 - 4Skalnik Sulejów
17:00 17:00Terminé Widzew Łódź II1 - 2Orkan Buczek
17:00 17:00Terminé Orzeł Przeworsk0 - 3Wiązownica
17:00 17:00Terminé Sokół Kamień2 - 0Izolator Boguchwała
17:00 17:00Terminé Igloopol Dębica4 - 1Stal Łańcut
17:00 17:00Terminé Bieszczady0 - 5Jarosław
17:00 17:00Terminé Legion Pilzno3 - 0Karpaty Krosno
17:00 17:00Terminé Czarni Trześń0 - 5Kańczuga
17:00 17:00Terminé Polonia Przemyśl1 - 5Błękitni Ropczyce
17:00 17:00Terminé Stal Mielec II1 - 7Wisłok Wiśniowa
17:00 17:00Terminé Grabówka1 - 1MOSP Białystok
17:30 17:30Terminé Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna4 - 0Piast Tuczempy
18:00 18:00Terminé Czaniec2 - 3LKS Bełk
18:00 18:00Terminé Zjednoczeni Stryków2 - 2Zryw Wygoda
18:00 18:00Terminé Boruta0 - 3Omega Kleszczów
18:00 18:00Terminé Prosna Wieruszów1 - 1Włókniarz Zelów
18:00 18:00Terminé Pogoń Zduńska Wola2 - 3Warta Sieradz
18:00 18:00Terminé Kwiatkowice1 - 3Andrespolia
18:00 18:00Terminé Orzeł Nieborów0 - 0Radomsko
18:00 18:00Terminé Unia Krapkowice1 - 0Victoria Chróścice
18:00 18:00Terminé TOR Dobrzeń Wielki2 - 2Porawie Większyce
18:00 18:00Terminé Skorogoszcz3 - 4Piotrówka
18:00 18:00Terminé Olesno1 - 2Fortuna Głogówek
18:00 18:00Terminé Małapanew Ozimek3 - 1Starowice Dolne
18:00 18:00Terminé Polonia Głubczyce3 - 2Polonia Nysa
18:00 18:00Terminé Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle0 - 0Gogolin
18:00 18:00Terminé Piast Strzelce Opolskie3 - 1Ruch Zdzieszowice
18:00 18:00Terminé Odra Opole II5 - 3Skalnik Gracze
18:00 18:00Terminé Ekoball Sanok0 - 0Głogovia Głogów Mał.
18:00 18:00Terminé Lechia Dzierżoniów0 - 0Chrobry Głogów II
18:30 18:30Terminé Przasnysz1 - 1Ząbkovia Ząbki
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Dinamo Kostroma1 - 2Shinnik II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Dinamo Vologda II2 - 2SSh Yartsev
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Agat1 - 0Cherepovets
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Lokomotiv Moskva III0 - 1Luch Moskva
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Rosich Moskovskiy3 - 1FShM Torpedo
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Kurkino3 - 1Avrora Moskva
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Letniy Dozhdik0 - 2Rodina Moskva II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Leningradets II4 - 1SSh 2 VO Zvezda
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Uralan3 - 1Dynamo Makhachkala II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Volgar Astrakhan II1 - 1UOR-Dagestan
19:00 19:00Terminé Häcken0 - 1Eskilstuna United
19:00 19:00Terminé Djurgården2 - 1Brommapojkarna
19:00 19:00Terminé Kalmar0 - 6Rosengård
19:00 19:00Terminé KIF Örebro0 - 1Hammarby
19:00 19:00Terminé Umeå0 - 3Linköping
19:00 19:00Terminé Vittsjö0 - 2Kristianstad
20:00 20:00Terminé Tuggen0 - 0Bulle
20:00 20:00Terminé Baden3 - 1Paradiso
17:00 17:00Terminé Rejiche2 - 0Monastir
17:00 17:00Terminé Tataouine0 - 1CS Sfaxien
17:00 17:00Après TAB M'saken*1 - 1ES Tunis
17:00 17:00Terminé CS Takelsa0 - 1Club Africain
06:30 06:30Terminé Philippines0 - 0Yémen
11:00 11:00Terminé Palestine1 - 0Mongolie
11:15 11:15Terminé Bahreïn2 - 0Bangladesh
12:30 12:30Terminé Tadjikistan4 - 0Myanmar
13:30 13:30Terminé Hong Kong2 - 1Afghanistan
14:00 14:00Terminé Thaïlande3 - 0Maldives
15:00 15:00Terminé Turkménistan1 - 3Malaisie
17:00 17:00Terminé Inde2 - 0Cambodge
17:00 17:00Terminé Kirghizistan2 - 1Singapour
17:30 17:30Terminé Ouzbékistan3 - 0Sri Lanka
18:15 18:15Terminé Koweït1 - 2Indonésie
21:15 21:15Terminé Jordanie2 - 0Népal

Discussions les plus populaires