Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
20:30 20:30Terminé Shrewsbury Town3 - 2Carlisle United
20:45 20:45Terminé Harrogate Town0 - 1Stockport
20:45 20:45Terminé Bolton Wanderers5 - 1Salford City
20:45 20:45Après TAB Morecambe*0 - 0Stoke City
20:45 20:45Après TAB Blackpool0 - 0Barrow*
20:45 20:45Terminé Grimsby Town4 - 0Crewe Alexandra
20:45 20:45Terminé Mansfield Town1 - 2Derby County
20:45 20:45Après TAB Accrington2 - 2Tranmere Rovers*
20:45 20:45Terminé Bradford City2 - 1Hull City
20:45 20:45Terminé Rochdale2 - 0Burton Albion
20:45 20:45Terminé Doncaster0 - 3Lincoln City
20:45 20:45Terminé Huddersfield Town1 - 4Preston North End
20:45 20:45Terminé Fleetwood Town1 - 0Wigan Athletic
20:45 20:45Après TAB Norwich *2 - 2Birmingham
20:45 20:45Terminé Northampton Town1 - 2Wycombe
20:45 20:45Terminé Cardiff 0 - 3Portsmouth
20:45 20:45Après TAB Charlton Athletic*1 - 1Queens Park Rangers
20:45 20:45Terminé Crawley Town1 - 0Bristol Rovers
20:45 20:45Terminé Walsall2 - 0Swindon Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Ipswich Town0 - 1Colchester Utd
20:45 20:45Terminé Luton Town2 - 3Newport County
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Wimbledon0 - 2Gillingham
20:45 20:45Terminé Cheltenham Town0 - 7Exeter City
20:45 20:45Terminé Milton Keynes1 - 0Sutton United
20:45 20:45Terminé Forest Green 2 - 0Leyton Orient
20:45 20:45Après TAB Oxford United*2 - 2Swansea
21:00 21:00Terminé Reading1 - 2Stevenage
20:30 20:30Terminé Ilfracombe Town 2 - 0Sherborne Town
20:30 20:30Après TAB Easington Sports*0 - 0Burnham
20:45 20:45Terminé Athletic Newham3 - 3Sheppey United
20:45 20:45Terminé Shaftesbury Town2 - 2Camberley Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Soham Town Rangers2 - 0Thetford Town
20:45 20:45Après Prol. Mousehole3 - 2Barnstaple Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Millbrook0 - 1Torpoint Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Tow Law Town2 - 0Tadcaster Albion
20:45 20:45Terminé Ramsbottom United 2 - 0Thackley
20:45 20:45Terminé Charnock Richard2 - 0Yorkshire Amateur
20:45 20:45Terminé Ashton Athletic1 - 2Prescot Cables
20:45 20:45Terminé Widnes2 - 0Winsford United
20:45 20:45Terminé Laverstock & Ford4 - 0Alresford Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Rugby Town1 - 0Westfields
20:45 20:45Terminé Spelthorne Sports3 - 1Bearsted
20:45 20:45Terminé Highgate United4 - 0Coventry United
20:45 20:45Terminé Stone Old Alleynians2 - 1Cogenhoe United
20:45 20:45Terminé Selston1 - 2Leicester Nirvana
20:45 20:45Terminé Radford1 - 3Anstey Nomads
20:45 20:45Terminé Harborough Town3 - 0Boston Town
20:45 20:45Après TAB Barton Town3 - 3Bottesford Town *
20:45 20:45Terminé Long Eaton United3 - 0Sherwood Colliery
20:45 20:45Terminé Histon4 - 0Desborough Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Kennington0 - 4Walton & Hersham
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Croydon Athletic0 - 3Peacehaven & Telscombe
20:45 20:45Après Prol. Mulbarton Wanderers3 - 2Haverhill Rovers
20:45 20:45Terminé Barking2 - 1Coggeshall Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Newport Pagnell Town1 - 2Stotfold
20:45 20:45Terminé Egham Town0 - 1Deal Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Redhill1 - 3Southall
20:45 20:45Terminé Erith & Belvedere2 - 3Raynes Park Vale
20:45 20:45Terminé Shrivenham3 - 4Didcot Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Mangotsfield United2 - 5Cadbury Heath
20:45 20:45Terminé Windsor0 - 2Royal Wootton Bassett
20:45 20:45Terminé Arlesey Town0 - 3Barton Rovers
20:45 20:45Terminé Colney Heath1 - 6Hertford Town
16:00 16:00Terminé FC Lviv0 - 0FC Karpaty Lviv
16:15 16:15Terminé Union Berlin1 - 1Hanovre
17:00 17:00Terminé Spartak Pleven1 - 3AEL Limassol
17:45 17:45Après TAB Asteras Tripolis2 - 2PAS Giannina*
18:00 18:00Terminé Karmiotissa2 - 1Doxa
18:30 18:30Terminé La Nucía3 - 0Gandie
19:45 19:45Terminé Bonn-Endenich0 - 6Frechen
20:00 20:00Terminé Volos NFC2 - 1OFI Heraklion
20:00 20:00Terminé Hercules1 - 0Castellon
20:00 20:00Terminé Excelsior Maassluis2 - 1Sparta Rotterdam II
20:00 20:00Terminé Kozakken Boys5 - 1Dongen
20:00 20:00Terminé VVSB4 - 0Rijnsburgse Boys
20:00 20:00Terminé Spakenburg2 - 5GVVV
20:00 20:00Annulé Águilas Alcoyano
21:00 21:00Après TAB Linares Deportivo*0 - 0El Ejido
18:30 18:30Terminé Ingolstadt II2 - 0Dachau
18:30 18:30Terminé Ismaning5 - 1Deisenhofen
18:30 18:30Terminé Kirchanschöring1 - 0Rosenheim
18:30 18:30Terminé Landsberg3 - 2Schwaben Augsburg
18:30 18:30Terminé Kottern1 - 0Nördlingen
19:30 19:30Terminé Hallbergmoos-Goldach1 - 5Schalding-Heining
19:30 19:30Terminé Erlbach2 - 1Garching
18:30 18:30Terminé Lam3 - 1Kareth Lappersdorf
18:30 18:30Terminé Amberg4 - 1FC Tegernheim
18:30 18:30Terminé Deggendorf2 - 4Fortuna Regensburg
18:30 18:30Terminé Memmingen II0 - 5Sonthofen
19:00 19:00Terminé Tus Garbsen1 - 3Godshorn
19:00 19:00Terminé Wunstorf2 - 5Sarstedt
19:00 19:00Terminé BW Schwalbe Tündern6 - 1OSV Hannover
19:00 19:00Terminé Niedersachsen Döhren1 - 1Bavenstedt
19:00 19:00Terminé TuS Sulingen0 - 2Krähenwinkel Kaltenweide
19:30 19:30Terminé Brunnthal0 - 3Grünwald
19:30 19:30Terminé Evesen4 - 1Eilvese
19:30 19:30Terminé Wetschen1 - 2Steimbke
19:30 19:30Terminé Eldagsen0 - 2Alfeld
19:30 19:30Terminé Rot-Weiss Francfort0 - 0SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
18:30 18:30Terminé Hörbranz0 - 2Höchst
18:30 18:30Après TAB Au1 - 1Ludesch*
18:30 18:30Terminé SV Buch III1 - 4Alberschwende II
18:30 18:30Terminé Brederis / Meiningen1 - 0Andelsbuch
18:30 18:30Terminé Sulzberg0 - 2Lustenau
18:30 18:30Terminé Thüringen0 - 3Austria Lustenau II
19:00 19:00Terminé Gaschurn-Partenen4 - 2Dornbirn II
19:00 19:00Terminé Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz II0 - 4Lochau
19:00 19:00Terminé Großwalsertal5 - 2Nenzing
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Slavia Sofia Ludogorets
19:30 19:30Terminé ÍBV3 - 1KR
19:30 19:30Terminé Thór / KA0 - 1Afturelding
21:15 21:15Terminé Keflavík0 - 5Valur
22:00 22:00Terminé Stjarnan2 - 2Breidablik
22:00 22:00Terminé Thróttur Reykjavík3 - 0Selfoss
00:00 00:00Terminé Necaxa0 - 4Monterrey
02:00 02:00Terminé León2 - 2América
02:00 02:00Terminé Juárez0 - 2Atlas
04:00 04:00Terminé Tijuana3 - 3Pachuca
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Khimik Koryazhma1 - 5Pskov 747
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Sever3 - 0Novgrad
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Leningradets II2 - 1SSh 7 Petrozavodsk
19:00 19:00Terminé Norrby2 - 2Brage
19:00 19:00Terminé Skövde AIK0 - 0Öster
19:00 19:00Terminé Utsikten0 - 0Trelleborg
19:00 19:00Terminé IF Karlstad0 - 1Forward
19:00 19:00Terminé Ljungskile2 - 0Lindome
19:00 19:00Terminé Ängelholm1 - 1Falkenberg
19:00 19:00Terminé Åtvidaberg2 - 0Oskarshamns AIK
-- : -- -- : --En attente Degerfors U21 GIF Sundsvall U21
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Malmö FF U21 Trelleborg U21
13:00 13:00Terminé Elfsborg U214 - 1Jönköpings Södra U21
16:00 16:00Terminé Helsingborgs U210 - 2Halmstad U21
17:00 17:00Terminé Örgryte U211 - 4Varbergs U21
17:00 17:00Terminé Mjällby U212 - 0Värnamo U21
15:00 15:00Terminé Anderlecht2 - 3PSV
17:00 17:00Terminé Sand1 - 2Paris FC
qr med