Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:45 18:45Terminé Angers 0 - 0Niort
18:45 18:45Terminé Dijon2 - 1Nîmes
18:45 18:45Terminé Gazélec Ajaccio1 - 1Sedan
18:45 18:45Terminé Le Havre1 - 3Clermont
18:45 18:45Terminé Nantes1 - 1Châteauroux
18:45 18:45Terminé Arles0 - 3Laval
18:45 18:45Terminé Guingamp0 - 0Tours
18:45 18:45Terminé Istres1 - 0Le Mans
19:00 19:00Terminé Épinal0 - 2Fréjus St-Raphaël
20:00 20:00Terminé Créteil2 - 1Carquefou
20:00 20:00Terminé Luzenac1 - 1Colmar
20:00 20:00Terminé Vannes0 - 2Rouen
20:00 20:00Terminé Boulogne0 - 0Paris FC
20:00 20:00Terminé Cherbourg1 - 1CA Bastia
20:00 20:00Terminé Le Poiré-sur-Vie2 - 0Orléans
20:00 20:00Terminé FC Eindhoven1 - 4Go Ahead Eagles
20:00 20:00Terminé FC Omniworld1 - 0FC Emmen
20:00 20:00Annulé BV Veendam1 - 3Fortuna Sittard
20:00 20:00Annulé Cambuur0 - 0AGOVV Apeldoorn
20:00 20:00Terminé MVV4 - 0Den Bosch
20:00 20:00Terminé De Graafschap3 - 4Dordrecht
20:00 20:00Terminé TOP Oss1 - 0Telstar
20:00 20:00Terminé Sparta Rotterdam2 - 0Helmond Sport
19:30 19:30Terminé Twente3 - 1PEC Zwolle
19:30 19:30Terminé Ajax2 - 1Utrecht
19:30 19:30Terminé Alkmaar0 - 0PSV
19:30 19:30Terminé Heerenveen1 - 1ADO Den Haag
14:05 14:05Terminé Al Khaleej Saihat2 - 0Al Watani Tabuk
14:05 14:05Terminé Al Quadisiya Khobar1 - 1Sdoos
14:20 14:20Terminé Al Riyadh1 - 0Al Najma
14:20 14:20Terminé Al Batin1 - 0Al Nahdha
14:40 14:40Terminé Al Orubah3 - 1Al Hazm Rass
14:50 14:50Terminé Abha0 - 1Al Taee Hail
14:55 14:55Terminé Jeddah2 - 0Hottain
12:55 12:55Terminé Al-Oyoon4 - 3Al-Qalah
13:10 13:10Terminé Najd1 - 2Ohod Madinah
13:10 13:10Terminé Al Draih2 - 1Al Adalah
13:10 13:10Terminé Al Mojzel2 - 0Al Feiha
13:20 13:20Terminé Al-Ramh0 - 1Al-Kawkab
13:20 13:20Terminé Al Arabi0 - 2Al Safa
13:35 13:35Terminé Al-Tuhami1 - 0Al Hamadah
13:35 13:35Terminé Al Ameade2 - 0Damak
13:50 13:50Terminé Al Suqoor1 - 1Al Jabalain
14:45 14:45Terminé Weg1 - 1Al Taraji
19:00 19:00Terminé Purbach2 - 1Drassburg
19:00 19:00Terminé Wels6 - 0Dietach
19:00 19:00Terminé Gmunden1 - 0Bad Ischl
19:30 19:30Terminé Kottingbrunn4 - 0Würmla
19:30 19:30Terminé Langenrohr1 - 1Götzendorf
17:00 17:00Terminé Diósgyőr1 - 1Pécsi MFC
19:00 19:00Terminé Siófok1 - 0Pápa
17:00 17:00Terminé Ittihad Assaba3 - 0Imraguens
17:00 17:00Terminé Cansado4 - 0Police
17:00 17:00Terminé Ksar2 - 1El Ahmedi
01:00 01:00Terminé Express0 - 1URA
01:00 01:00Terminé Aurum Roses4 - 1Water
01:00 01:00Terminé Vipers1 - 2Simba
01:00 01:00Terminé BUL2 - 2Kira Young
01:00 01:00Terminé Uganda Police1 - 1SCVU
13:00 13:00Terminé Oţelul II2 - 1Ceahlăul II
13:00 13:00Terminé Young Stars Panciu2 - 1Sporting Suceava
13:00 13:00Annulé SC Bacău Huşi
13:00 13:00Terminé Roman4 - 0Bucovina Rădăuţi
13:00 13:00Terminé CSM Moineşti3 - 3Aerostar Bacău
13:00 13:00Terminé Paşcani1 - 0Ştiinţa Miroslava
13:00 13:00Terminé Victoria Chirnogi0 - 4Rapid II
13:00 13:00Terminé Focşani1 - 1Râmnicu Sărat
13:00 13:00Terminé Eolica Baia0 - 4Viitorul Axintele
13:00 13:00Terminé Dunărea Călăraşi0 - 1FC Gloria Buzau
13:00 13:00Terminé Daco-Getica2 - 2Metaloglobus
13:00 13:00Terminé Urban Titu1 - 1Rapid Feteşti
13:00 13:00Terminé Berceni1 - 0Tunari
13:00 13:00Terminé Inter Clinceni0 - 0Afumaţi
13:00 13:00Terminé Voluntari1 - 2Progresul Cernica
13:00 13:00Terminé Ştefăneşti2 - 1Baloteşti
13:00 13:00Terminé Concordia Chiajna II1 - 5Alexandria
13:00 13:00Terminé Minerul Motru1 - 0Pandurii Târgu Jiu II
13:00 13:00Annulé Politehnica Timisoara II Caransebeş
13:00 13:00Terminé Millenium Giarmata2 - 1Vladimirescu
13:00 13:00Terminé CSM Reşiţa2 - 2Muncitorul Reşiţa
13:00 13:00Terminé Minerul Jilţ Mătăsari1 - 0CSM Lugoj
13:00 13:00Annulé Jiul Rovinari Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea
13:00 13:00Terminé Arieşul 19070 - 1Olimpia Satu Mare
13:00 13:00Terminé CS Jiul Petrosani1 - 1Municipal Turda
13:00 13:00Terminé Zalău1 - 0Europa Alba Iulia
13:00 13:00Terminé Sănătatea Cluj0 - 1Oşorhei
13:00 13:00Terminé Unirea Dej0 - 1Hunedoara
13:00 13:00Terminé Şoimii Pâncota2 - 0Sighetu Marmaţiei
13:00 13:00Annulé Plopeni Conpet Ploieşti
13:00 13:00Annulé Cisnădie Civitas Făgăraş
13:00 13:00Terminé Avântul Reghin1 - 2Albota
13:00 13:00Terminé FCM Târgovişte0 - 1Argeș
13:00 13:00Terminé Unirea Câmpina1 - 0Unirea Tărlungeni
13:00 13:00Annulé Sevişul Şelimbăr Zagon
13:00 13:00Terminé Fortuna1 - 0Conpet Ploieşti
18:00 18:00Terminé Zavrč3 - 1Bela Krajina
19:00 19:00Terminé Radomlje1 - 3Dob

Partagez