Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
20:30 20:30Terminé West Allotment Celtic1 - 0Sunderland RCA
20:30 20:30Terminé East Preston0 - 6Peacehaven & Telscombe
20:30 20:30Terminé Crawley Down Gatwick0 - 2Saltdean United
20:45 20:45Terminé Egham Town0 - 1Hanworth Villa
20:45 20:45Terminé Fakenham Town1 - 1Thetford Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Walsham Le Willows4 - 2Brantham Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Kirkley & Pakefield0 - 3Wroxham
20:45 20:45Terminé Takeley1 - 5Woodford Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Stansted3 - 0Clacton
20:45 20:45Terminé Redbridge1 - 1West Essex
20:45 20:45Terminé Saffron Walden Town3 - 0Clapton
20:45 20:45Terminé Westfields3 - 1Longlevens
20:45 20:45Terminé Tuffley Rovers0 - 3Malvern Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Royal Wootton Bassett1 - 4Cribbs
20:45 20:45Terminé Bewdley Town3 - 8Shifnal Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Walsall Wood1 - 2Whitchurch Alport
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Liverpool1 - 2Macclesfield
20:45 20:45Terminé Burscough1 - 1Avro
20:45 20:45Terminé Congleton Town1 - 3Skelmersdale United
20:45 20:45Terminé Prestwich Heys3 - 2Runcorn Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Wythenshawe Town4 - 2Charnock Richard
20:45 20:45Terminé Goole1 - 2Bottesford Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Bishop Auckland2 - 0Redcar Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Varndeanians1 - 4Horsham YMCA
20:45 20:45Terminé Lordswood1 - 5Tunbridge Wells
20:45 20:45Terminé Erith & Belvedere3 - 5Glebe
20:45 20:45Terminé Deeping Rangers1 - 3Skegness Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Gresley2 - 1Anstey Nomads
20:45 20:45Terminé Long Eaton United3 - 1Leicester Nirvana
20:45 20:45Terminé Christchurch0 - 4AFC Portchester
20:45 20:45Terminé Bridgwater Town3 - 1Wellington
20:45 20:45Terminé Molesey2 - 6Redhill
20:45 20:45Terminé Balham0 - 2Raynes Park Vale
20:45 20:45Terminé Long Buckby0 - 6Newport Pagnell Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Easington Sports1 - 2Hinckley Leicester Road
20:45 20:45Terminé Eynesbury Rovers0 - 0Rothwell Corinthians
20:45 20:45Terminé Oadby Town 2 - 4Coventry United
00:00 00:00Terminé Avaí1 - 1CSA
23:00 23:00Terminé Operário PR2 - 1Remo
23:00 23:00Terminé Confiança0 - 0Náutico
15:45 15:45Terminé Al-Kawkab1 - 2Al Akhdoud
16:00 16:00Terminé Al Kholood1 - 1Al Orubah
16:05 16:05Terminé Najran SC2 - 0Al Nahdha
17:40 17:40Terminé Hajer2 - 0Al Adalah
16:00 16:00Terminé Bahrain FC Manama1 - 1East Riffa
16:00 16:00Terminé Al Hala Muharraq2 - 0Malkiya
16:00 16:00Terminé Sitra3 - 2Al Ittihad
16:00 16:00Terminé Al Hidd1 - 4Budaiya
16:00 16:00Terminé Muharraq3 - 2Al Shabab
00:00 00:00Terminé Toluca0 - 3León
02:00 02:00Terminé Pachuca4 - 0Santos Laguna
02:10 02:10Terminé Tigres UANL2 - 1Pumas UNAM
04:00 04:00Terminé Tijuana5 - 0Mazatlán
04:15 04:15Terminé Juárez1 - 2Puebla
08:00 08:00Terminé Lyallpur0 - 0Muslim
11:00 11:00Terminé SSGC8 - 0Humma