Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
19:45 19:45Terminé Monaco3 - 0Auxerre
19:45 19:45Terminé Strasbourg1 - 4Caen
19:45 19:45Terminé Lille2 - 1Lens
19:45 19:45Terminé Metz1 - 2Lorient
19:45 19:45Terminé Le Mans0 - 0Olympique Marseille
19:45 19:45Terminé Olympique Lyonnais1 - 0Nancy
19:45 19:45Terminé Valenciennes1 - 2Nice
19:45 19:45Terminé PSG1 - 1Saint-Étienne
19:45 19:45Terminé Bordeaux2 - 0Sochaux
19:45 19:45Terminé Rennes2 - 1Toulouse
17:00 17:00Terminé Grenade 74 CF3 - 3Racing de Ferrol
17:30 17:30Terminé Eibar2 - 2Las Palmas
17:30 17:30Terminé Castellon1 - 0Elche
17:30 17:30Terminé Tenerife0 - 2Sporting Gijón
17:30 17:30Terminé Séville II2 - 1Celta Vigo
17:30 17:30Terminé Malaga1 - 2Gimnastic Tarragone
15:00 15:00Terminé Brescia0 - 4Ascoli
15:00 15:00Terminé Cesena1 - 0Avellino
15:00 15:00Terminé Grosseto3 - 0Bologne
15:00 15:00Terminé Mantoue1 - 0Chievo
15:00 15:00Terminé Vicence2 - 1Frosinone
15:00 15:00Terminé AlbinoLeffe0 - 4Lecce
15:00 15:00Terminé Triestina1 - 1Plaisance
15:00 15:00Terminé Modène1 - 2Ravenne
15:00 15:00Terminé Pise0 - 2Rimini
15:00 15:00Terminé Messine0 - 0Spezia
15:00 15:00Terminé Bari0 - 1Trévise
19:00 19:00Terminé Mons1 - 2Anderlecht
19:00 19:00Terminé Genk0 - 2Standard de Liège
19:00 19:00Terminé Sporting Charleroi1 - 3Cercle Bruges
19:00 19:00Terminé Dender0 - 3La Gantoise
19:00 19:00Terminé Lokeren3 - 0SV Roulers
19:00 19:00Terminé Malines2 - 3Saint-Trond
19:00 19:00Terminé Club Bruges4 - 0Westerlo
19:00 19:00Terminé Excelsior Mouscron1 - 0Beerschot
22:10 22:10Terminé São Paulo0 - 1Grêmio
22:10 22:10Terminé Náutico2 - 1Goiás
22:10 22:10Terminé Vitória0 - 2Cruzeiro
15:00 15:00Terminé Fylkir0 - 3Fram
15:00 15:00Terminé HK0 - 4FH
15:00 15:00Terminé ÍA1 - 1Breidablik
15:00 15:00Terminé Thróttur Reykjavík0 - 3Fjölnir
15:00 15:00Terminé KR3 - 1Grindavík
17:15 17:15Terminé Keflavík5 - 3Valur
14:00 14:00Terminé Red Star0 - 0Olympique Lyon II
14:00 14:00Terminé Montpellier II2 - 0Saint-Étienne II
14:00 14:00Terminé PSG II0 - 0Sénart-Moissy
16:00 16:00Terminé Saint-Priest0 - 0Strasbourg II
17:00 17:00Terminé Dunkerque0 - 0Plabennec
17:00 17:00Terminé Pacy Vallée-d'Eure5 - 0Guingamp II
17:00 17:00Terminé Quevilly1 - 0Le Havre II
17:00 17:00Terminé RC Épernay Champagne0 - 1Nancy II
17:00 17:00Terminé Jura Sud0 - 3Evian TG
17:00 17:00Terminé Belfort1 - 0Metz II
17:00 17:00Terminé Montceau0 - 0Épinal
17:00 17:00Terminé CA Bastia1 - 1Nice II
17:00 17:00Terminé Gap6 - 0Luzenac
17:00 17:00Terminé Marignane2 - 0Fréjus St-Raphaël
17:00 17:00Terminé Andrézieux2 - 2Toulouse II
17:00 17:00Terminé Sainte-Geneviève1 - 1Poissy
17:30 17:30Terminé Compiègne1 - 0Caen II
17:30 17:30Terminé Fontenay2 - 2Orléans
17:30 17:30Terminé Moulins3 - 0Montluçon
18:00 18:00Terminé Balma2 - 2Gazélec Ajaccio
18:00 18:00Terminé Aurillac1 - 0Stade Bordelais
19:00 19:00Terminé Raon-l'Etape3 - 2Mulhouse
19:00 19:00Terminé Albi0 - 1Cassis-Carnoux
19:00 19:00Terminé Châtellerault5 - 2Le Mans II
19:30 19:30Terminé Vesoul2 - 1Racing Besançon
13:30 13:30Terminé Corte1 - 2Olympique Marseille II
14:00 14:00Terminé Reims II1 - 0Sedan II
14:00 14:00Terminé Athlético Marseille1 - 1Le Pontet
14:30 14:30Terminé UJA Maccabi2 - 1Oissel
15:00 15:00Terminé Illzach Modenheim2 - 0Besançon II
15:00 15:00Terminé Gueugnon II0 - 0Pontarlier
16:00 16:00Terminé FC Bastelicaccia1 - 0EF Bastia
16:00 16:00Terminé Marseille Endoume Catalans8 - 1FA Ile Rousse Monticello
16:00 16:00Terminé Bastia II0 - 1Viry-Châtillon
16:00 16:00Terminé FUSC Bois Guillaume0 - 1Ivry
16:00 16:00Terminé Cognac3 - 0Monts Or Azergues
17:00 17:00Terminé Marck2 - 1Olympique Saint Quentin
17:00 17:00Terminé Arras2 - 0AS Taissy
17:00 17:00Terminé SC Abbeville0 - 1Hazebrouck
17:00 17:00Terminé Amiens SC II2 - 2Les Lilas
17:00 17:00Terminé Noisy-le-Sec3 - 1Amiens AC
17:00 17:00Terminé Sens2 - 2Schiltigheim
17:00 17:00Terminé Vauban Strasbourg1 - 3Amnéville
17:00 17:00Terminé Selongey0 - 4Troyes II
17:00 17:00Terminé Saint-Dizier0 - 0Colmar
17:00 17:00Terminé Thaon0 - 0FCSR Haguenau
17:00 17:00Terminé Jarville3 - 3Pont-de-Roide
17:00 17:00Terminé Dijon II3 - 2Bourg-Péronnas
17:00 17:00Terminé Thiers1 - 0Clermont II
17:00 17:00Terminé Vénissieux1 - 1FC Chalon sur Saone
17:00 17:00Terminé Lyon-Duchère4 - 0Jura Dolois
17:00 17:00Terminé Beaune0 - 4Saint-Georges
17:00 17:00Terminé Chambéry2 - 1Nîmes II
17:00 17:00Terminé Agde1 - 1Gardanne
17:00 17:00Terminé La Valette-du-Var3 - 2FC Sète 34 II
17:00 17:00Terminé Stade Raphaëlois3 - 2Menton
17:00 17:00Terminé Créteil II2 - 2Blois
17:00 17:00Terminé Montagnarde1 - 0Alençon
17:00 17:00Terminé Changé1 - 1Saint-Colomban Locminé
17:00 17:00Terminé Brest II0 - 1Carquefou
17:00 17:00Terminé Avranches0 - 0Lorient II
17:00 17:00Terminé Sannois-St-Gratien II2 - 1US Chantilly
17:00 17:00Terminé Dives0 - 0Mantes
17:00 17:00Terminé Mondeville6 - 1Evreux AC
17:00 17:00Terminé Leval2 - 0AS Ifs
17:00 17:00Terminé Dieppe0 - 1Drouais
17:00 17:00Terminé Rodéo FC Toulouse0 - 1Colomiers
17:00 17:00Terminé Niort II1 - 0Bassin d'Arcachon Sud
17:00 17:00Terminé Toulouse Fontaines5 - 0Brive
17:00 17:00Terminé Cugnaux1 - 1Bergerac
17:00 17:00Terminé Blagnac1 - 0Béziers
17:30 17:30Terminé JA Armentières1 - 0Roye-Noyon
17:30 17:30Terminé US Laon2 - 3Feignies
17:30 17:30Terminé Les Herbiers0 - 2Angers II
17:30 17:30Terminé RC La Fleche2 - 2Auxerre III
18:00 18:00Terminé FCSR Obernai1 - 2Saint-Dié
18:00 18:00Terminé Concarneau1 - 2Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
18:00 18:00Terminé Pontivy2 - 1Laval II
18:00 18:00Terminé Saint-Lô Manche2 - 0Quimper
18:00 18:00Terminé Tarbes2 - 0Libourne II
18:00 18:00Terminé Trélissac3 - 1Agen
18:30 18:30Terminé Luçon3 - 0Malesherbes
19:00 19:00Terminé Échirolles0 - 2Villefranche
19:00 19:00Terminé Uzès Pont du Gard2 - 2Grenoble II
19:00 19:00Terminé Saumur3 - 2Arménienne ASO
19:00 19:00Terminé Stade Briochin4 - 0Le Poiré-sur-Vie
19:00 19:00Terminé Angoulême1 - 0Mont-de-Marsan
10:30 10:30Terminé Sevilla III2 - 3Xerez II
15:30 15:30Terminé Tolosa2 - 3Santurtzi
15:30 15:30Terminé Txantrea0 - 0Iruña
16:00 16:00Terminé Ceares4 - 2Siero
16:00 16:00Terminé Velarde3 - 0Trasmiera
16:00 16:00Terminé Laredo3 - 0Guarnizo
16:00 16:00Terminé Racing Santander II3 - 0Bezana
16:00 16:00Terminé Beasain2 - 2Elgoibar
16:00 16:00Terminé Gernika3 - 0Zarautz
16:00 16:00Terminé Numancia II1 - 1La Granja
16:00 16:00Terminé Atlético Villacarlos0 - 1Atlètic Ciutadella
16:00 16:00Terminé Aoiz1 - 0Oberena
16:00 16:00Terminé Yagüe2 - 0Ciudad de Alfaro
16:30 16:30Terminé Buelna1 - 1Atlético Deva
16:30 16:30Terminé SD San Pedro1 - 0Zalla
16:30 16:30Terminé Cristo Atlético1 - 0Burgos II
16:30 16:30Terminé Atlético Artajonés1 - 2Idoya
16:30 16:30Terminé Izarra1 - 0River Ega
16:30 16:30Terminé Burladés3 - 1Murchante
16:45 16:45Terminé Mutilvera3 - 3Valle Egüés
17:00 17:00Terminé Ourense II0 - 1Céltiga
17:00 17:00Terminé Narón1 - 0Verín
17:00 17:00Terminé Gimnastic4 - 0Tropezón
17:00 17:00Terminé Amurrio1 - 1Laudio
17:00 17:00Terminé Baskonia0 - 2Durango
17:00 17:00Terminé Zamudio2 - 3Lagun Onak
17:00 17:00Terminé Mengíbar3 - 1Alhaurino
17:00 17:00Terminé Poblense4 - 2Santanyí
17:00 17:00Terminé Ferriolense8 - 0Serverense
17:00 17:00Terminé Cieza5 - 2Alquerías
17:00 17:00Terminé Real Murcie II2 - 0Lorca Deportiva II
17:00 17:00Terminé Pinatar2 - 0Bala Azul
17:00 17:00Terminé Cerro Reyes2 - 0Olivenza
17:00 17:00Terminé Huarte3 - 3Zarramonza
17:00 17:00Terminé Agoncillo2 - 1Arnedo
17:00 17:00Terminé Villarrobledo5 - 2Azuqueca
17:00 17:00Terminé Jove Español0 - 0Onda
17:30 17:30Terminé Getafe II1 - 0Puerta Bonita
17:30 17:30Terminé Puerto Real3 - 0Sanluqueño
17:30 17:30Terminé Daimiel2 - 0Atlético Tarazona
18:00 18:00Terminé Peña Ciudad Melilla0 - 4Granada Atlético
18:00 18:00Terminé Univ. Las Palmas II0 - 0Villa Santa Brígida II
18:00 18:00Terminé Marino2 - 0Atlético Arona
18:00 18:00Terminé Gimnástico Alcázar1 - 2Socuéllamos
18:00 18:00Terminé Tomelloso2 - 0Cobeja
18:30 18:30Terminé Dos Hermanas2 - 0Cartaya
18:30 18:30Terminé Soledad3 - 0Cala d'Or
18:30 18:30Terminé Binissalem0 - 1Alcúdia
18:30 18:30Terminé Almansa2 - 2Manchego
19:00 19:00Terminé Teguise3 - 2Tijarafe
12:30 12:30Terminé Markranstädt0 - 0Borea Dresde
12:30 12:30Terminé Chemnitzer FC3 - 1Sachsen Leipzig
13:00 13:00Terminé Zwickau0 - 3Eilenburg
13:00 13:00Terminé Pössneck2 - 2Baudissa Bautzen
13:30 13:30Terminé Rot-Weiss Hasborn0 - 2Wormatia Worms
13:30 13:30Terminé Borussia Neunkirchen2 - 0Rossbach/ Verscheid
13:30 13:30Terminé Sarrebruck3 - 1Idar-Oberstein
13:30 13:30Terminé Köllerbach3 - 1FV Engers 07
14:00 14:00Terminé Eintracht Wetzlar0 - 4Borussia Fulda
14:00 14:00Terminé Wörsdorf1 - 2Viktoria Aschaffenbourg
14:00 14:00Terminé Schwalmstadt2 - 2Wehen Wiesbaden II
14:00 14:00Terminé Bayern Alzenau3 - 0Waldgirmes
14:00 14:00Terminé Lohfelden1 - 1Rot-Weiss Francfort
14:00 14:00Terminé Würzbourg FV0 - 3Bayern Hof
14:00 14:00Terminé Ansbach1 - 2Bad Kötzting
14:00 14:00Terminé Greuther Fürth II2 - 2Nuremberg II
14:00 14:00Terminé Thannhausen5 - 0Unterhaching II
14:00 14:00Terminé Borussia M'gladbach II5 - 0Speldorf
14:30 14:30Terminé Bahlinger SC2 - 0VfR Mannheim
14:30 14:30Terminé Hoffenheim II3 - 0Linx
14:30 14:30Terminé Villingen2 - 1Astoria Walldorf
14:30 14:30Terminé Waldhof Mannheim2 - 0Fribourg II
14:30 14:30Terminé Freiberg0 - 2Heidenheim
14:30 14:30Terminé Alemannia Aachen II5 - 1Homberg
14:30 14:30Terminé SG Eintracht Bad Kreuznach0 - 0Hombourg
14:30 14:30Terminé Wirges0 - 0Hauenstein
14:30 14:30Terminé Mayen1 - 2Pirmasens
15:00 15:00Terminé Crailsheim7 - 0TSV Schwieberdingen 1906
16:00 16:00Terminé Aindling0 - 1Eintracht Bamberg
13:30 13:30Terminé ASWH2 - 2Ter Leede
13:30 13:30Terminé Capelle1 - 0Katwijk
13:30 13:30Terminé Zwaluwen '302 - 2DOTO
13:30 13:30Terminé Rijnsburgse Boys2 - 0Noordwijk
13:30 13:30Terminé TOGR1 - 4SHO
13:30 13:30Terminé Quick Boys1 - 3Excelsior Maassluis
13:30 13:30Terminé Lisse3 - 2Barendrecht
13:30 13:30Terminé SV Geinoord1 - 1DOVO
13:30 13:30Terminé Kozakken Boys2 - 3Nunspeet
13:30 13:30Terminé Spakenburg4 - 1LRC
13:30 13:30Terminé Kloetinge0 - 2HSV Hoek
13:30 13:30Terminé Nivo Sparta2 - 3IJsselmeervogels
13:30 13:30Terminé Sparta Nijkerk5 - 0Bennekom
13:30 13:30Terminé GVVV5 - 0Ajax Amateurs
13:30 13:30Terminé Staphorst1 - 3HHC
13:30 13:30Terminé ACV3 - 3ONS Sneek
13:30 13:30Terminé Go Ahead1 - 0Genemuiden
13:30 13:30Terminé PKC '830 - 0Oranje Nassau
13:30 13:30Terminé Flevo Boys3 - 0DOS Kampen
13:30 13:30Terminé Excelsior '312 - 2Be Quick '28
13:30 13:30Terminé VVOG3 - 1WHC
00:30 00:30Terminé Grêmio Barueri2 - 0Gama
00:30 00:30Terminé Paraná0 - 1Avaí
00:30 00:30Terminé Brasiliense2 - 2Marília
00:30 00:30Terminé Bragantino1 - 0Santo André
20:00 20:00Terminé Ceará2 - 1Juventude
20:00 20:00Terminé Corinthians3 - 2CRB
20:00 20:00Terminé Bahia1 - 1Fortaleza
20:00 20:00Terminé São Caetano3 - 0Ponte Preta
20:00 20:00Terminé Criciúma1 - 0América RN
15:30 15:30Terminé Turbina Cërrik2 - 1Kamza
15:30 15:30Terminé Luftëtari Gjirokastër3 - 0Erzeni Shijak
15:30 15:30Terminé Ada Velipojë3 - 2Pogradeci
15:30 15:30Terminé Lushnja7 - 3Tepelena
15:30 15:30Terminé Burreli2 - 0Bilisht Sporti
15:30 15:30Terminé Apolonia Fier5 - 0Gramshi
15:30 15:30Terminé Bylis Ballsh1 - 2Laçi
15:30 15:30Terminé Sopoti Librazhd1 - 0Naftëtari Kuçovë
15:30 15:30Terminé Skrapari2 - 1Tomori Berat
01:00 01:00Terminé SC Eisenstadt0 - 3Admira Wacker Mödling
14:00 14:00Terminé Bleiburg0 - 2WAC / St. Andrä
14:30 14:30Terminé Kufstein4 - 0Rot-Weiss Rankweil
15:00 15:00Terminé SAK Klagenfurt2 - 1Wels
15:00 15:00Terminé Hard3 - 1Wattens
15:00 15:00Terminé Dornbirn1 - 2Anif
16:30 16:30Terminé Innsbrucker AC3 - 2Höchst
14:00 14:00Terminé Darida0 - 3Dynamo Minsk
14:00 14:00Terminé Granit1 - 0Savit Mogilev
15:00 15:00Terminé Gomel1 - 2Vitebsk
15:00 15:00Terminé Torpedo Zhodino1 - 1Dinamo Brest
15:00 15:00Terminé Dnepr Mogilev1 - 2Partizan Minsk
15:00 15:00Terminé Neman Grodno2 - 1SKVICH
15:00 15:00Terminé Smorgon0 - 0BATE
15:00 15:00Terminé Naftan1 - 1Shakhtyor
01:00 01:00Terminé Kommunalnik1 - 1Veras
01:00 01:00Terminé Slaviya4 - 1PMTs Postavy
01:00 01:00Terminé Volna2 - 0Lida
01:00 01:00Terminé Vedrich-970 - 1Minsk
01:00 01:00Terminé Polotsk1 - 0Spartak
01:00 01:00Terminé Baranovichi0 - 0Belshina
01:00 01:00Terminé Khimik Svetlogorsk2 - 1BelCard
16:00 16:00Terminé Jedinstvo Bihać0 - 0Orašje
16:00 16:00Terminé Laktaši4 - 0Čelik
16:00 16:00Terminé Željezničar4 - 0Slavija
16:00 16:00Terminé Leotar2 - 1Velež
16:00 16:00Terminé Zrinjski4 - 0Modriča
16:00 16:00Terminé Sloboda Tuzla1 - 0Sarajevo
16:00 16:00Terminé Marek0 - 3Belasitsa
16:00 16:00Terminé CSKA Sofia1 - 1Levski Sofia
16:00 16:00Terminé Botev 1912 Plovdiv1 - 2Lovech
16:00 16:00Terminé Slavia Sofia0 - 0Lokomotiv Sofia
16:00 16:00Terminé Beroe2 - 2OFK Pirin
16:00 16:00Terminé Cherno More0 - 0Spartak Varna
16:00 16:00Terminé Lokomotiv Plovdiv6 - 1Vidima-Rakovski
16:00 16:00Terminé Chernomoretz Burgas1 - 0Vihren
15:00 15:00Terminé Ethnikos Achna4 - 3Enosis
15:00 15:00Terminé AEL3 - 2Aris
15:00 15:00Terminé Doxa0 - 0Alki
16:00 16:00Terminé AEK Larnaca 5 - 3Omonia Nicosia
17:00 17:00Terminé Anorthosis3 - 0APOEL
07:00 07:00Terminé Daejeon Korail0 - 0Yesan
07:00 07:00Terminé Chungju2 - 4Busan Transportation
07:00 07:00Terminé Gimhae City1 - 0Hongcheon
09:00 09:00Terminé Cheonan City1 - 2Ulsan Dolphins
11:00 11:00Terminé Suwon1 - 1Gyeongju HNP
11:00 11:00Terminé Goyang KB4 - 1Changwon City
11:00 11:00Terminé Gangneung City2 - 3Goyang Hi
01:00 01:00Terminé Ouragahio0 - 2SOA
01:00 01:00Terminé JCAT1 - 2Sabé
01:00 01:00Terminé Bingerville0 - 0Bassam
01:00 01:00Terminé Africa Sports0 - 1Stade d'Abidjan
01:00 01:00Terminé Stella2 - 1Denguelé
15:00 15:00Terminé Dinamo Zagreb6 - 1Rijeka
15:00 15:00Terminé Zagreb2 - 1Hajduk Split
15:00 15:00Terminé Šibenik0 - 0Slaven Koprivnica
15:00 15:00Terminé Varaždin5 - 2Zadar
15:00 15:00Terminé Inter Zaprešić1 - 2Osijek
15:00 15:00Terminé Cibalia3 - 0Međimurje Čakovec
15:00 15:00Terminé Sillamäe Kalev1 - 4Pärnu
15:00 15:00Terminé Flora3 - 1Tammeka
15:00 15:00Terminé Tulevik1 - 0Trans
17:30 17:30Terminé FCI Levadia2 - 0TVMK Tallinn
13:00 13:00Terminé Hämeenlinna1 - 1Oulu
14:00 14:00Terminé VIFK1 - 1JJK
14:00 14:00Terminé PK-35 Vantaa2 - 0KäPa
12:30 12:30Terminé Kings0 - 1GBK
13:00 13:00Terminé Jyväskylä Blackbird2 - 0JP Rakuunat
13:00 13:00Terminé KTP1 - 0Warkaus
14:00 14:00Terminé City Stars3 - 0PKKU
14:00 14:00Terminé Kontu3 - 3Gnistan
14:00 14:00Terminé PP-702 - 0FJK Forssa
14:00 14:00Terminé Norrvalla10 - 0TUS Teerijarvi
14:30 14:30Terminé IFFK Palsbole1 - 2SalPa
13:00 13:00Terminé HJK3 - 1TiPS
15:00 15:00Terminé Nice Futis0 - 4TPS
15:00 15:00Terminé Åland United1 - 1FC Sport
15:00 15:00Terminé KMF3 - 1PuiU
12:00 12:00Terminé ONS0 - 6United Pietarsaari
13:00 13:00Terminé Pargas8 - 0SIF Vaasa
14:00 14:00Terminé P-Iirot0 - 3MPS
16:30 16:30Terminé KPV3 - 0KaaPo
16:30 16:30Terminé TJK0 - 2JyPK
01:00 01:00Terminé Kolkheti Khobi0 - 2Chiatura
01:00 01:00Terminé Merani Martvili4 - 0Samtredia
01:00 01:00Terminé Meshakhte1 - 0Zestafoni II
01:00 01:00Terminé Racha0 - 3Kolkheti Poti
01:00 01:00Terminé Torpedo Kutaisi1 - 0Universiteti
01:00 01:00Terminé Ameri II2 - 3Dinamo Tbilisi II
01:00 01:00Terminé Gagra4 - 0Chikhura
01:00 01:00Terminé Meshakre1 - 0Kakheti
01:00 01:00Terminé Merani Tbilisi1 - 1WIT Georgia II
01:00 01:00Terminé FC Tbilisi2 - 1Olimpiki
14:00 14:00Terminé Győri ETO2 - 2Honvéd
18:00 18:00Terminé Tatabánya0 - 2Zalaegerszegi TE
18:00 18:00Terminé REAC4 - 2Siófok
18:00 18:00Terminé FC Sopron0 - 3Debrecen
18:00 18:00Terminé Videoton3 - 1Diósgyőr
18:00 18:00Terminé Vasas1 - 2Kaposvári Rákóczi
16:30 16:30Terminé Baktalórántháza3 - 3Jászberényi
16:30 16:30Terminé Kazincbarcika2 - 1Tuzsér SE
16:30 16:30Terminé Vecsés2 - 4Kecskeméti TE
16:30 16:30Terminé Szolnoki MÁV4 - 0Bocs
16:30 16:30Terminé Orosháza0 - 3Makó
16:30 16:30Terminé Vác4 - 0Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
16:30 16:30Terminé BKV Előre1 - 2Ceglédi
16:30 16:30Terminé Komlói Bányász SK2 - 0Ajka
16:30 16:30Terminé Dunaújváros0 - 4DAC Gyor
16:30 16:30Terminé Budaörs1 - 4Szombathelyi Haladás
16:30 16:30Terminé Soroksár SC2 - 2Barcsi SC
16:30 16:30Terminé Kozármisleny4 - 0MTE 1904
18:00 18:00Terminé Ferencváros1 - 1Tököl
18:00 18:00Terminé Gyirmót1 - 1FC Felcsút
13:00 13:00Terminé HB II0 - 0Suduroy
14:00 14:00Terminé AB1 - 0TB
15:00 15:00Terminé B68 II0 - 507 Vestur
17:00 17:00Terminé EB / Streymur II1 - 4NSÍ II
18:00 18:00Terminé KÍ II1 - 1Víkingur II
16:00 16:00Terminé OFK Titograd1 - 0Bokelj
16:00 16:00Terminé Sutjeska1 - 1Dečić
16:00 16:00Terminé Zeta1 - 1Lovćen
16:00 16:00Terminé Mogren4 - 1Kom
16:00 16:00Terminé Rudar1 - 3Grbalj
19:00 19:00Terminé Budućnost3 - 0Petrovac
15:00 15:00Terminé Nasaf1 - 0AGMK
15:00 15:00Terminé Sogdiana2 - 0Qizilqum
15:00 15:00Terminé Neftchi2 - 1Navbahor
15:00 15:00Terminé Uz Dong Joo0 - 1Metalourg
15:00 15:00Terminé Dinamo Samarqand2 - 0Mash'al
15:00 15:00Terminé Lokomotiv3 - 0Shortan
10:00 10:00Terminé Rega Trzebiatów1 - 1Unia Janikowo
10:00 10:00Terminé Kujawiak Włocławek1 - 1KKS Rodlo Kwidzyn
14:00 14:00Terminé KP Unia Kunice Zary0 - 3Rozwój Katowice
15:00 15:00Terminé SMS Łódź2 - 1Dolcan Ząbki
15:00 15:00Terminé Olimpia Elbląg0 - 0Radomiak Radom
15:00 15:00Terminé Pogoń Świebodzin0 - 2TS 1910 Koszarawa Zywiec
15:00 15:00Terminé Zdrój Ciechocinek2 - 2Chemik Police
15:00 15:00Terminé Cartusia Kartuzy0 - 2Flota Świnoujście
15:00 15:00Terminé Victoria Koronowo8 - 0KS Wierzyca Pelplin
16:00 16:00Terminé Nadnarwianka Pułtusk1 - 0Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
16:00 16:00Terminé GKS Mazowsze Grójec2 - 2MKS Swit Nowy Dwór Maz
16:00 16:00Terminé Piotrków Trybunalski0 - 0Wigry Suwałki
16:00 16:00Terminé Warmia Grajewo1 - 0Sokół Aleksandrów
16:00 16:00Terminé Polonia Słubice5 - 1GKS Walka Makoszowy
16:00 16:00Terminé KS Raków Czestochowa4 - 0Zielona Góra
16:00 16:00Terminé Skalnik Gracze1 - 3Gawin Królewska Wola
16:00 16:00Terminé Gorzów Wielkopolski2 - 0Kluczbork
16:00 16:00Terminé Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl.2 - 3Arka Nowa Sól
16:00 16:00Terminé GKS Górnik Leczna SA3 - 0KS Hutnik Kraków
16:00 16:00Terminé Resovia Rzeszów3 - 0Naprzód Jędrzejów
16:00 16:00Terminé Avia Świdnik1 - 2Brzesko
16:00 16:00Terminé Wierna Małogoszcz2 - 1Kolejarz Stróże
16:00 16:00Terminé Kaszubia Kościerzyna0 - 0Kotwica Kołobrzeg
16:00 16:00Terminé Mieszko Gniezno2 - 1Nielba Wągrowiec
16:30 16:30Terminé Chrobry Głogów0 - 2Miedź Legnica