Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
16:00 16:00Terminé Getafe3 - 0Osasuna
16:00 16:00Terminé Recreativo Huelva1 - 2Deportivo La Corogne
16:00 16:00Terminé Real Valladolid0 - 0Numancia
16:00 16:00Terminé Malaga1 - 0Racing Santander
16:00 16:00Terminé Almería3 - 1Sporting Gijón
18:03 18:03Terminé Barcelone3 - 3Villarreal
20:00 20:00Terminé Atlético Madrid3 - 2Espanyol
14:00 14:00Terminé Torino1 - 1Bologne
14:00 14:00Terminé Catane0 - 2Fiorentina
14:00 14:00Terminé Atalanta1 - 1Genoa
14:00 14:00Terminé Chievo2 - 2Inter Milan
14:00 14:00Terminé Lecce1 - 1Naples
14:00 14:00Terminé Sienne1 - 0Palerme
14:00 14:00Terminé Cagliari2 - 2Rome
19:30 19:30Terminé Milan1 - 1Juventus
11:15 11:15Terminé Olhanense1 - 0Santa Clara
16:00 16:00Terminé Vizela1 - 0Sporting Covilhã
16:00 16:00Terminé Varzim0 - 3Estoril
16:00 16:00Terminé Boavista0 - 1Gil Vicente
16:00 16:00Terminé Desportivo Aves0 - 1Gondomar
16:00 16:00Terminé UD Oliveirense2 - 1Uniao de Leiria
16:00 16:00Terminé Feirense1 - 5Freamunde
16:00 16:00Terminé Beira Mar0 - 0Portimonense
20:00 20:00Terminé Cruzeiro2 - 0Flamengo
20:00 20:00Terminé Corinthians0 - 1Internacional
20:00 20:00Terminé Fluminense1 - 0São Paulo
20:00 20:00Terminé Atlético PR0 - 2Vitória
22:30 22:30Terminé Santo André1 - 1Botafogo
22:30 22:30Terminé Goiás3 - 3Náutico
22:30 22:30Terminé Grêmio1 - 1Santos
13:30 13:30Terminé Heracles1 - 1Utrecht
13:31 13:31Terminé AZ3 - 1Heerenveen
13:31 13:31Terminé NEC1 - 1Sparta Rotterdam
13:32 13:32Terminé Groningen1 - 0NAC Breda
13:32 13:32Terminé De Graafschap2 - 2Volendam
13:33 13:33Terminé ADO Den Haag3 - 1Vitesse
13:35 13:35Terminé Willem II0 - 3PSV
13:35 13:35Terminé Feyenoord2 - 3Roda JC
13:37 13:37Terminé Ajax1 - 0Twente
18:15 18:15Terminé KR2 - 1Fjölnir
20:15 20:15Terminé Fram2 - 0ÍBV
20:15 20:15Terminé Breidablik2 - 1Thróttur Reykjavík
20:15 20:15Terminé Stjarnan3 - 1Grindavík
20:15 20:15Terminé Fylkir1 - 0Valur
10:00 10:00Terminé Orihuela1 - 2Ibiza-Eivissa
10:30 10:30Terminé Roquetas2 - 0Real Betis II
11:00 11:00Terminé Carthagène5 - 1Villa Santa Brígida
11:00 11:00Terminé Peña Deportiva1 - 1Osasuna II
16:30 16:30Terminé Lugo4 - 0Marino de Luanco
17:00 17:00Terminé Real Valladolid II1 - 0Barakaldo
17:00 17:00Terminé Ciudad de Santiago4 - 4Sporting Gijón II
17:00 17:00Terminé Racing de Ferrol0 - 1Racing Santander II
17:00 17:00Terminé Zamora3 - 0Deportivo La Corogne II
17:00 17:00Terminé Lemona2 - 0Pontevedra
17:00 17:00Terminé Sestao0 - 0Celta de Vigo II
17:00 17:00Terminé Real Sociedad II1 - 3Ponferradina
17:00 17:00Terminé Las Palmas II4 - 1Atlético Madrid II
17:00 17:00Terminé Ciudad de Lorquí1 - 1Leganes
17:00 17:00Terminé Lanzarote1 - 3Merida
17:00 17:00Terminé Navalcarnero2 - 1Fuerteventura
17:00 17:00Terminé Pájara Playas4 - 1Real Madrid CF II
17:00 17:00Terminé Vecindario0 - 1Alcorcón
17:00 17:00Terminé Sangonera Atlético2 - 1Águilas
17:00 17:00Terminé Alfaro1 - 3Lorca Deportiva
17:00 17:00Terminé Universidad Las Palmas0 - 1Real Murcie II
17:00 17:00Terminé Valence1 - 0Gavà
17:00 17:00Terminé Alzira3 - 1Terrassa
17:00 17:00Terminé Ontinyent2 - 1Badalona
17:00 17:00Terminé Sabadell0 - 0Alcoyano
17:00 17:00Terminé Benidorm1 - 2Barcelone II
17:00 17:00Terminé Gramenet1 - 0Dénia
17:00 17:00Terminé Sant Andreu3 - 2Villarreal II
17:00 17:00Terminé Lleida1 - 0Atlético Baleares
17:00 17:00Terminé Real Jaen1 - 0CP Ejido
17:00 17:00Terminé Linense0 - 1Marbella
17:00 17:00Terminé Guadalajara1 - 2Cadix
17:00 17:00Terminé Grenade 74 CF1 - 0Antequera
17:00 17:00Terminé Conquense2 - 2Lucena
17:00 17:00Terminé San Fernando3 - 5Puertollano
17:00 17:00Terminé Melilla1 - 1Ceuta
17:00 17:00Terminé Ecija2 - 1Linares
01:00 01:00Terminé Villalonga2 - 0Verín
01:00 01:00Terminé Lalín1 - 1Órdenes
01:00 01:00Terminé Negreira1 - 1Narón
01:00 01:00Terminé Arosa2 - 5Cerceda
01:00 01:00Terminé Coruxo0 - 2Somozas
01:00 01:00Terminé Rápido Bouzas0 - 0Céltiga
01:00 01:00Terminé Gran Peña1 - 1Santa Comba
01:00 01:00Terminé Pontevedra II1 - 0Portonovo
01:00 01:00Terminé Nalón3 - 1Llanes
01:00 01:00Terminé Astur1 - 0Real Avilés
01:00 01:00Terminé Tuilla2 - 2Navarro
01:00 01:00Terminé Covadonga0 - 2Ceares
01:00 01:00Terminé Siero0 - 2Lealtad
01:00 01:00Terminé Cudillero1 - 1Candás
01:00 01:00Terminé Condal0 - 2Universidad Oviedo
01:00 01:00Terminé Caudal0 - 1Real Oviedo
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Deva0 - 2Siete Villas
01:00 01:00Terminé Castro0 - 0Tropezón
01:00 01:00Terminé Ribamontán al Mar1 - 3Barreda
01:00 01:00Terminé Santoña1 - 1Rayo Cantabria
01:00 01:00Terminé Gimnastic4 - 0Solares
01:00 01:00Terminé Noja2 - 1Escobedo
01:00 01:00Terminé Novelda1 - 3Villarreal III
01:00 01:00Terminé Burjassot1 - 0Jove Español
01:00 01:00Terminé Crevillente2 - 2La Nucía
01:00 01:00Terminé Eldense1 - 0Ribarroja
01:00 01:00Terminé Villajoyosa1 - 0Catarroja
01:00 01:00Terminé Vilanova1 - 2Santboià
01:00 01:00Terminé Vilajuïga2 - 1Banyoles
01:00 01:00Terminé L'Hospitalet3 - 1Europa
01:00 01:00Terminé Palamós2 - 1Balaguer
01:00 01:00Terminé Amposta1 - 1Prat
01:00 01:00Terminé Blanes1 - 1Cornellà
01:00 01:00Terminé Pobla Mafumet2 - 1Manlleu
01:00 01:00Terminé Premià1 - 2Reus Deportiu
01:00 01:00Terminé Mataró0 - 3Espanyol II
01:00 01:00Terminé Zalla0 - 1Baskonia
01:00 01:00Terminé Leioa1 - 2Laudio
01:00 01:00Terminé Gernika1 - 1Amorebieta
01:00 01:00Terminé Santurtzi3 - 0Durango
01:00 01:00Terminé Eibar II3 - 0Zarautz
01:00 01:00Terminé AD Parla1 - 1Atlético Madrid III
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Pinto3 - 1Galáctico Pegaso
01:00 01:00Terminé SS Reyes1 - 4Real Madrid III
01:00 01:00Terminé Fuenlabrada1 - 0Rayo Vallecano II
01:00 01:00Terminé Colonia Ofigevi1 - 1Las Rozas
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Ciempozuelos0 - 2Santa Ana
01:00 01:00Terminé Vallecas0 - 3Getafe II
01:00 01:00Terminé Puerta Bonita4 - 0Collado Villalba
01:00 01:00Terminé Pozuelo Alarcón3 - 5Rayo Majadahonda
01:00 01:00Terminé Alcobendas Sport1 - 0Móstoles
01:00 01:00Terminé Cultural Cebrereña1 - 3Real Ávila
01:00 01:00Terminé Salamanca II1 - 1Numancia II
01:00 01:00Terminé Arandina1 - 0Norma
01:00 01:00Terminé Mirandés0 - 0Burgos
01:00 01:00Terminé Almazán1 - 2Atlético Astorga
01:00 01:00Terminé Bembibre2 - 2Aguilar
01:00 01:00Terminé Malaga II4 - 0Adra
01:00 01:00Terminé Almería II4 - 0UD Melilla II
01:00 01:00Terminé Santa Fé3 - 1Ciudad de Vícar
01:00 01:00Terminé Alhaurino4 - 0Granada 74
01:00 01:00Terminé Unión Estepona4 - 0Granada Atlético
01:00 01:00Terminé Motril5 - 1Polideportivo Ejido II
01:00 01:00Terminé Ronda0 - 0Loja
01:00 01:00Terminé Vélez1 - 1Imperio de Albolote
01:00 01:00Terminé Arenas de Armilla2 - 1Vera
01:00 01:00Terminé Almansa1 - 0Unión Criptanense
01:00 01:00Terminé Talavera1 - 2Illescas
01:00 01:00Terminé Manchego2 - 2Tomelloso
01:00 01:00Terminé Gimnástico Alcázar1 - 1La Roda
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Tarazona0 - 3Daimiel
01:00 01:00Terminé Azuqueca3 - 2Piedrabuena
01:00 01:00Terminé Villarrobledo0 - 0Toledo
01:00 01:00Terminé Villanueva CF1 - 1Zuera
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Calatayud2 - 1Brea
01:00 01:00Terminé San Lorenzo Flumen1 - 1Cuarte
01:00 01:00Terminé Teruel1 - 1Real Zaragoza II
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Monzón0 - 0Ejea
01:00 01:00Terminé La Muela3 - 0Andorre
01:00 01:00Terminé Fraga4 - 1Barbastro
01:00 01:00Terminé Giner Torrero2 - 0Sabiñánigo
01:00 01:00Terminé Binéfar5 - 1Sariñena
01:00 01:00Terminé Alcañiz1 - 1Utebo
01:00 01:00Terminé Arnedo1 - 4Náxara
01:00 01:00Terminé Calasancio5 - 2Tedeón
01:00 01:00Terminé Cenicero1 - 3AF Calahorra
01:00 01:00Terminé UD Logroñés1 - 1Haro
01:00 01:00Terminé Fundación Logroñés0 - 2Villegas
01:00 01:00Terminé River Ebro1 - 0Oyonesa
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Calahorra3 - 0Alberite
01:00 01:00Terminé Anguiano4 - 3Yagüe
01:00 01:00Terminé San Marcial3 - 0Agoncillo
01:00 01:00Terminé San Juan1 - 1Izarra
01:00 01:00Terminé Idoya1 - 2Oberena
01:00 01:00Terminé Tudelano0 - 0Murchante
01:00 01:00Terminé Aluvión0 - 4Peña Sport
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Badajoz2 - 3UD Badajoz
01:00 01:00Terminé Miajadas1 - 1La Estrella
01:00 01:00Terminé Cacereño1 - 3Villanovense
01:00 01:00Terminé Cerro Reyes2 - 1Imperio de Mérida
01:00 01:00Terminé Moralo0 - 2Plasencia
01:00 01:00Terminé Sporting Villanueva3 - 1CD Santa Marta
01:00 01:00Terminé Ciudad Plasencia4 - 0Valdivia
01:00 01:00Terminé Don Benito0 - 1Jerez
01:00 01:00Terminé Díter Zafra3 - 4Sanvicenteño
01:00 01:00Terminé Jumilla1 - 2Pinatar
01:00 01:00Terminé Pozo Estrecho2 - 1Plus Ultra
01:00 01:00Terminé Bala Azul2 - 1Mazarrón
01:00 01:00Terminé Las Zocas0 - 2Atlético Granadilla
01:00 01:00Terminé Villa Santa Brígida II0 - 0Laguna de Duero
01:00 01:00Terminé Mensajero1 - 2Tenisca
01:00 01:00Terminé Ténérife II1 - 3Arguineguín
01:00 01:00Terminé Los Llanos1 - 1Marino
01:00 01:00Terminé Alaior1 - 1Mercadal
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlètic Ciutadella0 - 1Majorque II
01:00 01:00Terminé Constància1 - 2Ferriolense
01:00 01:00Terminé Manacor1 - 1Binissalem
01:00 01:00Terminé Cala d'Or1 - 0Andratx
01:00 01:00Terminé Artà1 - 5Alcúdia
01:00 01:00Terminé Campos1 - 1Sporting Mahonés
01:00 01:00Terminé Chiclana2 - 0Los Palacios
01:00 01:00Terminé Cartaya1 - 0CD Alcalá
01:00 01:00Terminé Cádiz II2 - 0Antoniano
01:00 01:00Terminé Puerto Real1 - 3Coria CF
01:00 01:00Terminé Mairena0 - 1Sevilla III
01:00 01:00Terminé Sanluqueño0 - 2Jerez Industrial
16:30 16:30Terminé Alondras1 - 1Compostelle
11:00 11:00Terminé Espanyol1 - 0Lagunak
11:00 11:00Terminé Zaragoza3 - 0Colegio Aleman
11:00 11:00Terminé Rayo Vallecano7 - 0Sporting de Huelva
11:00 11:00Terminé Athletic Club10 - 0Málaga
11:00 11:00Terminé Pozuelo Alarcón0 - 4Barcelona
11:00 11:00Terminé Real Sociedad2 - 3Torrejón
11:00 11:00Terminé L'Estartit2 - 3Levante
01:00 01:00Terminé Oiartzun10 - 1Atlético Revellín
01:00 01:00Terminé Aurrerá Vitoria4 - 1CD Marino
01:00 01:00Terminé San Ignacio3 - 0CD Lodosa
01:00 01:00Terminé Eibartarrak FT4 - 2San Juan de Pamplona
01:00 01:00Terminé Lagunak II1 - 4Añorga
01:00 01:00Terminé Athletic Club II6 - 0Transportes Alcaine II
01:00 01:00Terminé DNS de Belen1 - 1EF Mareo
01:00 01:00Terminé Pontevedra0 - 1Juventud Rondilla
01:00 01:00Terminé Amigos Duero3 - 2Orzán
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Arousana2 - 3Real Oviedo
01:00 01:00Terminé Gijón FF1 - 5SD Reocín
01:00 01:00Terminé Casa Social Católica5 - 1Barcia
01:00 01:00Terminé Barcelona II4 - 2Blanes
01:00 01:00Terminé Europa1 - 0Girona
01:00 01:00Terminé Lleida2 - 1Penya Blanc Blava
01:00 01:00Terminé Collerense11 - 1Levante Las Planas
01:00 01:00Terminé Sporting Atletico Ciutat5 - 1CFF Tortosa-Ebre
01:00 01:00Terminé UE L Estartit II3 - 5Espanyol II
01:00 01:00Terminé Sant Gabriel7 - 5Vic
01:00 01:00Terminé Miguelturreño4 - 0Torrejón II
01:00 01:00Terminé Plaza Argel3 - 0Torrelodones
01:00 01:00Terminé Rayo Vallecano II1 - 1Atlético Madrid II
01:00 01:00Terminé Colegio Aleman II3 - 0Apolo Properties
01:00 01:00Terminé La Solana10 - 0CD Beniel
01:00 01:00Terminé Unión Femenina Manises5 - 0Galáctico Pegaso
01:00 01:00Terminé Al-Ándalus Onuba1 - 1Badajoz Olivenza
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Jiennense FCF1 - 0La Rambla
01:00 01:00Terminé Hispalis4 - 2Granada
01:00 01:00Terminé Benalmádena2 - 2Peña Deportiva Rociera
01:00 01:00Terminé Algaidas3 - 1Cáceres
01:00 01:00Terminé Extremadura UD1 - 0Ufeco Mezquita CF
01:00 01:00Terminé AD Trujillo8 - 1La Cruz Villanovense
14:00 14:00Terminé Cesena1 - 0Cremonese
14:00 14:00Terminé Novare3 - 1Lumezzane
14:00 14:00Terminé Reggiana0 - 1Padoue
14:00 14:00Terminé Legnano0 - 1Portosummaga
14:00 14:00Terminé Pergocrema2 - 1Pro Sesto
14:00 14:00Terminé Venise1 - 0Ravenne
14:00 14:00Terminé Pro Patria1 - 1Sambenedettese
14:00 14:00Terminé Lecco3 - 1SPAL
14:00 14:00Terminé Monza0 - 0Hellas Verona
14:00 14:00Terminé Pagani0 - 0Arezzo
14:00 14:00Terminé Bénévent1 - 0Cavese
14:00 14:00Terminé Ternana2 - 2Foggia
14:00 14:00Terminé Virtus Lanciano2 - 1Gallipoli
14:00 14:00Terminé Foligno0 - 1Juve Stabia
14:00 14:00Terminé Crotone2 - 1Pérouse
14:00 14:00Terminé Pescara2 - 0Pistoiese
14:00 14:00Terminé Tarente1 - 0Potenza
14:00 14:00Terminé Real Marcianise1 - 1Sorrente
14:00 14:00Terminé Montichiari1 - 2Alexandrie
14:00 14:00Terminé Pro Vercelli0 - 0Alghero
14:00 14:00Terminé Olbia2 - 1Le Canavais
14:00 14:00Terminé Valenzana1 - 1Côme
14:00 14:00Terminé Sambonifacese3 - 1Itala San Marco
14:00 14:00Terminé Pizzighettone0 - 3Mezzocorona
14:00 14:00Terminé Ivrée2 - 1Pavie
14:00 14:00Terminé Carpenedolo1 - 0Rodengo Saiano
14:00 14:00Terminé Südtirol1 - 1Varèse
14:00 14:00Terminé Sangiovannese1 - 2Bassano Virtus
14:00 14:00Terminé Giacomense0 - 0Bellaria Igea
14:00 14:00Terminé Cuoiovaldarno2 - 1Giulianova
14:00 14:00Terminé Saint-Marin1 - 1Celano
14:00 14:00Terminé Prato0 - 2Atlético Rome
14:00 14:00Terminé Colligiana1 - 0Figline
14:00 14:00Terminé Viareggio3 - 0Lecco
14:00 14:00Terminé Rovigo2 - 0Poggibonsi
14:00 14:00Terminé Gubbio3 - 1Sangiustese
14:00 14:00Terminé Andria BAT0 - 1Aversa Normanna
14:00 14:00Terminé Vibonese1 - 0Cassino
14:00 14:00Terminé Noicattaro0 - 1Catanzaro
14:00 14:00Terminé Isola Liri0 - 1Gela
14:00 14:00Terminé Cosenza1 - 1Melfi
14:00 14:00Terminé Igea Virtus2 - 1Monopoli
14:00 14:00Terminé Manfredonia2 - 1Pescina
14:00 14:00Terminé Vigor Lamezia1 - 0Scafatese
14:00 14:00Terminé Barletta3 - 2Atessa Val di Sangro
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Albese Calcio2 - 0FBC Derthona
14:00 14:00Terminé USD Ciriè Calcio2 - 1Coni
14:00 14:00Terminé FCD Lottogiaveno1 - 1Virtus Entella
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka1 - 1Vallée d'Aoste
14:00 14:00Terminé ACD Rivoli1 - 1FS Sestrese Calcio 1919
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Sarzanese Calcio 19060 - 3Casale
14:00 14:00Terminé Savone0 - 2USD Lavagnese
14:00 14:00Terminé US Sestri Levante3 - 3AS Biellese 1902
14:00 14:00Terminé Spezia5 - 2USD Rivarolese 1906
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Atletico Puteolana 20080 - 0ASD HinterReggio
14:00 14:00Terminé Castiglione0 - 1Vittoria
14:00 14:00Terminé US Castrovillari Calcio2 - 0Polisportiva Adrano Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé Messine1 - 0SSD Sapri Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé Nissa FC ASD1 - 0ASD Polisportiva Lib. Acate
14:00 14:00Terminé AC Palazzolo0 - 1Vico Equense
14:00 14:00Terminé AS Rosarno2 - 3Neapolis
14:00 14:00Terminé Trapani4 - 2FC Savoia 1908
14:00 14:00Terminé Polisportiva Viribus Unitis1 - 1Syracuse
14:00 14:00Terminé US Calcio Caravaggese0 - 0AlzanoCene
14:00 14:00Terminé FBC Casteggio Broni1 - 2AC Merate
14:00 14:00Terminé USD Darfo Boario SSD1 - 1Tritium
14:00 14:00Terminé AC Fanfulla 18742 - 2US Calcio Colognese
14:00 14:00Terminé Nuova Verolese Calcio0 - 0US Olginatese
14:00 14:00Terminé Pro Belvedere1 - 1Solbiatese Arno Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé Renate1 - 2US Caratese
14:00 14:00Terminé US Sestese2 - 4ASD Borgomanero
14:00 14:00Terminé GS Salus et Virtus Turate3 - 0Voghera
14:00 14:00Terminé US Citta di Jesolo2 - 1Pordenone Calcio SSD
14:00 14:00Terminé SSD Domegliara1 - 2Sacilese
14:00 14:00Terminé SSD Eurotezze4 - 4AC Chioggia Sottomarina
14:00 14:00Terminé Calcio Montebelluna1 - 2AS Union Quinto
14:00 14:00Terminé Città di Concordia4 - 2FC Bolzano 1996
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Sanvitese0 - 2AC Belluno 1905
14:00 14:00Terminé Somma1 - 0USD Virtusvecomp Vérone
14:00 14:00Terminé Tamai2 - 3UC Montecchio Maggiore
14:00 14:00Terminé Trente Calcio 19213 - 0Sandonà
14:00 14:00Terminé Albignasego2 - 2Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé Calenzano0 - 1Crociati Noceto
14:00 14:00Terminé Carpi1 - 1Este
14:00 14:00Terminé PD Castellarano1 - 0Comacchio
14:00 14:00Terminé US Fiorenzuola 19220 - 0AC Feralpi Lonato
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Mezzolara1 - 0US Russi
14:00 14:00Terminé AC Salò Valsabbia2 - 0ASD Verucchio
14:00 14:00Terminé Santarcangelo1 - 2AC Castellana
14:00 14:00Terminé Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco5 - 1Suzzara Calcio 2000
14:00 14:00Terminé Armando Picchi Calcio0 - 0AS Sestese Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé Gavorrano2 - 2ASD Fortis Juventus 1909
14:00 14:00Terminé Mobilieri Ponsacco1 - 1Deruta
14:00 14:00Terminé Montevarchi Calcio Aq. 19023 - 0US Forcoli Calcio 1921
14:00 14:00Terminé Orvietana Calcio2 - 2AC Sansovino
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Ponte Vecchio2 - 2Pontedera
14:00 14:00Terminé FC Rieti2 - 1GS Arrone
14:00 14:00Terminé Sangimignanosport2 - 0ASD Cecina
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Sansepolcro Calcio3 - 2US Massese 1919
14:00 14:00Terminé Sporting Lucchese1 - 1ACV Scandicci ASD
14:00 14:00Terminé Atletico Trivento3 - 3AC Maceratese
14:00 14:00Terminé Casoli3 - 1Santegidiese
14:00 14:00Terminé SSD Centobuchi2 - 2SS Real Montecchio
14:00 14:00Terminé Chieti1 - 0SP Grottammare 1899
14:00 14:00Terminé Elpidiense1 - 4Fano
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Luco Canistro2 - 0Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese
14:00 14:00Terminé Morro d´Oro Calcio3 - 4Campobasso
14:00 14:00Terminé Pro Vasto2 - 1Renato Curi Angolana
14:00 14:00Terminé USD Recanatese2 - 0US Tolentino
14:00 14:00Terminé Polisportiva Arzachena1 - 1AS Castelsardo Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé Boville Ernica1 - 0ASD Cynthia 1920
14:00 14:00Terminé Budoni Calcio3 - 0Guidonia Montecelio
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Civitavecchia 19202 - 2AS Viterbese Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Ferentino Calcio0 - 2ASD Lupa Frascati
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana3 - 1FBC Calangianus 1905
14:00 14:00Terminé Polisportiva Gaeta0 - 2Villacidrese
14:00 14:00Terminé AS Morolo Calcio1 - 2Polisportiva Monterotondo Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé SS Tavolara Calcio1 - 0ASD Astrea
14:00 14:00Terminé US Angri Calcio 1927 ASD1 - 0Pomigliano
14:00 14:00Terminé Brindisi4 - 1Gelbison Cilento SSD
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Francavilla Calcio1 - 0Sant'Antonio Abate
14:00 14:00Terminé ADC Ars et Labor Grottaglie1 - 0AS Fasano
14:00 14:00Terminé Nocerina1 - 0Matera
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Pianura4 - 0Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea
14:00 14:00Terminé FC Sporting Genzano0 - 2ASD Ischia Isolaverde
14:00 14:00Terminé FC Turris 1944 ASD2 - 0US Bitonto
14:00 14:00Terminé US Venafro1 - 2FC Francavilla
14:00 14:00Terminé ACF Milan0 - 2Atalanta Femminile
14:00 14:00Terminé Turin1 - 0Chiasiellis
14:00 14:00Terminé Hellas Verona1 - 0Sassari Torres
14:00 14:00Terminé Tavagnacco4 - 0ASD Fiammamonza
14:00 14:00Terminé Rome1 - 2Reggiana
14:00 14:00Terminé AC Riozzese0 - 2Venise
09:45 09:45Terminé Paloma1 - 0Concordia
12:30 12:30Terminé Lokomotive Leipzig0 - 4Meuselwitz
13:00 13:00Terminé Greifswalder SV3 - 0Spandauer SV
13:00 13:00Terminé BAK '072 - 1BFC Preussen
13:00 13:00Terminé Ludwigsfelder FC3 - 0Lichterfelder FC
13:00 13:00Terminé Magdebourg II0 - 1Baudissa Bautzen
13:00 13:00Terminé Rot-Weiss Erfurt II3 - 0Eilenburg
13:00 13:00Terminé Grün-Weiss Wolfen1 - 1Gera
13:00 13:00Terminé Pössneck1 - 0Erzgebirge Aue II
13:00 13:00Terminé Zwickau3 - 0Germania Halberstadt
13:00 13:00Terminé Stuttgarter Kickers II0 - 5Balingen
14:00 14:00Terminé Vatan Sport0 - 1Habenhauser FV
14:00 14:00Terminé Türkspor Brême5 - 2Aumund-Vegesack
14:00 14:00Terminé Schwachhausen4 - 2Bremer SV
14:00 14:00Terminé Vorwärts-Wacker 040 - 1Halstenbek-Rellingen
14:00 14:00Terminé Niendorfer TSV2 - 0Condor Hambourg
14:00 14:00Terminé Alemannia Waldalgesheim2 - 1Rossbach/ Verscheid
14:00 14:00Terminé Güldenstern Stade2 - 2Vorsfelde
14:00 14:00Terminé Goslarer SC1 - 2Ölper
14:00 14:00Terminé Eintracht Northeim4 - 1Celle
14:00 14:00Terminé Ottersberg3 - 1Maschen
14:00 14:00Terminé Gifhorn4 - 1Weende
14:00 14:00Terminé Borussia Hildesheim0 - 1Havelse
14:00 14:00Terminé Heesseler SV3 - 0Lingen
14:00 14:00Terminé Pewsum3 - 2Langenhagen
14:00 14:00Terminé Bad Rothenfelde2 - 0Bavenstedt
14:00 14:00Terminé VfR Neumünster5 - 1Heikendorfer SV
14:00 14:00Terminé Eckernförder SV0 - 5Henstedt-Ulzburg
14:00 14:00Terminé Arminia Bielefeld II0 - 0Schermbeck
14:00 14:00Terminé Westfalia Herne0 - 3Rot-Weiss Essen II
14:00 14:00Terminé Germania Dattenfeld3 - 4Schwarz-Weiss Essen
14:00 14:00Terminé Fortuna Düsseldorf II2 - 1Gütersloh
14:00 14:00Terminé Alemannia Aachen II0 - 5Bonner SC
14:00 14:00Terminé Hüls2 - 1Delbrücker SC
14:00 14:00Terminé Eintracht Stadtallendorf7 - 2Hesse-Cassel II
14:00 14:00Terminé VfR Mannheim2 - 2Kehler FV
14:00 14:00Terminé Durlach3 - 2Villingen
15:00 15:00Terminé Eschborn1 - 2Kickers Offenbach II
16:00 16:00Terminé VfL Oldenbourg0 - 3Arminia Hanovre
17:00 17:00Terminé Heeslingen4 - 2Rotenburger SV
16:00 16:00Terminé Moreirense1 - 0Chaves
16:00 16:00Terminé Pontassolense2 - 2CA Valdevez
16:00 16:00Terminé Tirsense3 - 1Marítimo II
16:00 16:00Terminé Ribeira Brava2 - 0Caniçal
16:00 16:00Terminé Vianense1 - 1Maria da Fonte
16:00 16:00Terminé Ribeirão3 - 0Mirandela
16:00 16:00Terminé Uniao Madère4 - 0Lusitania FC Lourosa
16:00 16:00Terminé Penafiel0 - 0SC Esmoriz
16:00 16:00Terminé Espinho0 - 0Aliados Lordelo
16:00 16:00Terminé Infesta1 - 1Santana
16:00 16:00Terminé Lousada1 - 1Amarante
16:00 16:00Terminé Arouca2 - 1Sanjoanense
16:00 16:00Terminé Pampilhosa0 - 1Operário
16:00 16:00Terminé UD da Serra0 - 5Fátima
16:00 16:00Terminé Monsanto1 - 1Tourizense
16:00 16:00Terminé Penalva do Castelo2 - 1Praiense
16:00 16:00Terminé Oliveira Bairro1 - 1Eléctrico
16:00 16:00Terminé Odivelas FC0 - 1Carregado
16:00 16:00Terminé Atlético CP3 - 0Pinhalnovense
16:00 16:00Terminé Réal0 - 1Lagoa
16:00 16:00Terminé CD Olivais e Moscavide0 - 1Oriental Lisbonne
16:00 16:00Terminé Mafra1 - 1Aljustrelense
16:00 16:00Terminé Torreense0 - 1GD Beira Mar Algarve
01:00 01:00Terminé Angrense0 - 0Madalena
01:00 01:00Terminé Capelense SC1 - 1Vitória FC do Pico
01:00 01:00Terminé Merelinense2 - 1Fafe
01:00 01:00Terminé Os Limianos3 - 4Bragance
01:00 01:00Terminé Vieira SC2 - 0GD Joane
01:00 01:00Terminé Anadia3 - 0Tocha
01:00 01:00Terminé Fiaes SC1 - 1Academico Viseu
01:00 01:00Terminé Tondela3 - 2Cinfães
01:00 01:00Terminé Marinhense2 - 1UD Gandara
01:00 01:00Terminé Sertanense0 - 0Pombal
01:00 01:00Terminé Benfica Castelo Branco1 - 1GR Vigor Mocidade
01:00 01:00Terminé Sintrense0 - 0Camacha
01:00 01:00Terminé UD Rio Maior2 - 1Casa Pia
01:00 01:00Terminé Portosantense0 - 1GD Igreja Nova
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Reguengos2 - 2Louletano
01:00 01:00Terminé Juventude Évora1 - 1CD Cova Piedade
01:00 01:00Terminé Farense1 - 3Pescadores
16:00 16:00Terminé Rebordosa2 - 2Padroense
16:00 16:00Terminé Paredes0 - 0AD Oliveirense
16:00 16:00Terminé Vila Meã3 - 0Coimbrões
14:00 14:00Terminé Spouwen-Mopertingen0 - 1Torhout
14:00 14:00Terminé Sprimont0 - 1Bourg-Léopold
14:00 14:00Terminé Sporting Hasselt3 - 0Sint-Eloois-Winkel
14:00 14:00Terminé Ternat1 - 0Dilbeek Sport
14:00 14:00Terminé Ypres3 - 0Huy
13:00 13:00Terminé ADO '201 - 1AFC
13:00 13:00Terminé Almere City II0 - 2Westlandia
13:00 13:00Terminé Argon1 - 4Elinkwijk
13:00 13:00Terminé Haaglandia1 - 1VUC
13:00 13:00Terminé Hollandia3 - 2DWV
13:00 13:00Terminé Hilversum2 - 0VVSB
13:30 13:30Terminé Germania1 - 2Babberich
13:30 13:30Terminé Be Quick 18870 - 4De Treffers
13:30 13:30Terminé SWZ1 - 2WKE
13:30 13:30Terminé WSV2 - 4HSC '21
13:30 13:30Terminé Lienden6 - 2Joure
13:30 13:30Terminé Quick '201 - 2Alcides
13:30 13:30Terminé De Bataven0 - 5Achilles '29
13:30 13:30Terminé UNA3 - 1Deurne
13:30 13:30Terminé EVV0 - 1Baronie
13:30 13:30Terminé OJC Rosmalen3 - 1Dijkse Boys
13:30 13:30Terminé Gemert4 - 3Venray
13:30 13:30Terminé LONGA0 - 2Meerssen
13:30 13:30Terminé DESK2 - 0Papendrecht
13:30 13:30Terminé Schijndel2 - 2JVC Cuijk
19:30 19:30Terminé São Paulo RS1 - 3Farroupilha
19:30 19:30Terminé Milan0 - 1Riograndense
19:30 19:30Terminé Panambi0 - 2Santo Ângelo
19:30 19:30Terminé Lajeadense0 - 1Glória
20:00 20:00Terminé Pelotas4 - 0Rio Grande
19:00 19:00Terminé Corinthians AL1 - 2Coruripe
20:00 20:00Terminé Igaci1 - 2ASA
01:00 01:00Terminé Aquidauanense0 - 0Misto
20:00 20:00Terminé Naviraiense3 - 2Costa Rica
20:00 20:00Terminé Itaporã1 - 07 de Setembro
22:30 22:30Terminé Águia Negra2 - 1CENE
19:45 19:45Terminé Oeiras2 - 3Picos
19:45 19:45Terminé Comercial PI2 - 1Caiçara
20:00 20:00Terminé Piauí1 - 2Barras
20:00 20:00Terminé Parnahyba6 - 24 de Julho
21:00 21:00Terminé Flamengo PI0 - 1Ríver
20:00 20:00Terminé Araguaína2 - 2Tocantins
20:00 20:00Terminé Gurupi5 - 1Kaburé
20:00 20:00Terminé Tocantinópolis3 - 0Ipiranga TO
22:00 22:00Terminé Intercap1 - 2Tubarão FC
01:00 01:00Terminé Olimpiku Tiranë1 - 2Veleçiku Koplik
01:00 01:00Terminé Korabi Peshkopi1 - 0Iliria Fushë-Krujë
01:00 01:00Terminé Kukësi1 - 1Mamurrasi
01:00 01:00Terminé Egnatia Rrogozhinë2 - 0Gramshi
01:00 01:00Terminé Erzeni Shijak2 - 1Albpetrol Patos
01:00 01:00Terminé Luzi 20081 - 1Fieri
01:00 01:00Terminé Këlcyra4 - 1Pojani Korçë
01:00 01:00Terminé Përmeti2 - 4Memaliaj
01:00 01:00Terminé Prrenjasi2 - 1Tepelena
01:00 01:00Terminé Delvina6 - 0Poliçani
01:00 01:00Terminé Tomori Berat1 - 0Maliqi
01:00 01:00Terminé Vlora3 - 0Himara
15:30 15:30Terminé Milano3 - 2Sileks
15:30 15:30Terminé Rabotnički0 - 1Makedonija
15:30 15:30Terminé Turnovo1 - 1Metalurg
15:30 15:30Terminé Pelister3 - 1Napredok