Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:00 18:00Terminé Cremonese3 - 2Crotone
20:30 20:30Terminé Ternana0 - 2Benevento
15:00 15:00Terminé US Biskra2 - 1ASO Chlef
15:00 15:00Terminé RC Arba1 - 2CR Belouizdad
17:00 17:00Terminé JS Saoura2 - 0MC Oran
01:30 01:30Terminé Fluminense3 - 0Chapecoense
01:30 01:30Terminé Palmeiras1 - 0Ceará
01:30 01:30Terminé Santos1 - 1Cuiabá
01:30 01:30Terminé América Mineiro2 - 0São Paulo
01:30 01:30Terminé Grêmio4 - 3Atlético Mineiro
01:30 01:30Terminé Fortaleza2 - 1Bahia
01:30 01:30Terminé Sport Recife1 - 1Athletico PR
01:30 01:30Terminé Bragantino1 - 0Internacional
01:30 01:30Terminé Juventude1 - 0Corinthians
01:30 01:30Terminé Atlético GO2 - 0Flamengo
17:20 17:20Annulé Lahti Haka
18:00 18:00Annulé Hodonín Znojmo
19:00 19:00Terminé Bourg-Péronnas0 - 1Orléans
19:00 19:00Terminé Sète0 - 0Annecy
19:00 19:00Terminé Stade Briochin2 - 1Avranches
19:00 19:00Terminé Laval2 - 1Chambly
19:00 19:00Terminé Créteil3 - 0Bastia-Borgo
19:00 19:00Terminé Châteauroux0 - 0Villefranche
19:00 19:00Terminé Concarneau1 - 0Boulogne
21:00 21:00Terminé Peña Deportiva II3 - 0Puig d'en Valls
21:45 21:45Terminé Gimnástico Melilla2 - 0Intergym Melilla II
22:00 22:00Terminé Goleta1 - 0Balos
22:00 22:00Terminé RC Victoria5 - 1Ingenio
22:00 22:00Terminé Arguineguín0 - 1Maspalomas
22:00 22:00Terminé Estrella0 - 0Universitario FC
22:00 22:00Terminé Costa Ayala1 - 1PC Vecindario
22:00 22:00Reporté Guía Unión Carrizal
22:00 22:00Terminé Atlético San Juan1 - 3Ofra
22:00 22:00Terminé Furia Arona3 - 2Marino II
22:00 22:00Terminé Ibarra2 - 0Águilas Atlético
22:00 22:00Terminé Tenerife III3 - 3I'Gara
22:00 22:00Terminé Güímar6 - 1San Lorenzo Constancia
22:00 22:00Terminé EMF Matanza1 - 2Cruz Santa
22:00 22:00Terminé Florida1 - 1Atlético Victoria
20:00 20:00Terminé ADO Den Haag3 - 2AZ II
20:00 20:00Terminé FC Eindhoven1 - 1Telstar
20:00 20:00Terminé FC Emmen2 - 1Dordrecht
20:00 20:00Terminé Excelsior2 - 1MVV
20:00 20:00Terminé De Graafschap0 - 1Helmond Sport
20:00 20:00Terminé NAC Breda1 - 1FC Omniworld
20:00 20:00Terminé TOP Oss1 - 1Jong Ajax
20:00 20:00Terminé Roda JC3 - 2Den Bosch
20:00 20:00Terminé Volendam3 - 2Jong PSV
20:00 20:00Terminé VVV1 - 2Utrecht II
16:00 16:00Terminé Tunisie2 - 1Oman
20:00 20:00Terminé Qatar5 - 0Émirats Arabes Unis
13:10 13:10Terminé Al Riyadh1 - 2Al Arabi
13:10 13:10Terminé Al-Sadd0 - 0Weg
13:15 13:15Terminé Al-Washm1 - 0Al Dahab
13:15 13:15Terminé Al Bukayriyah0 - 0Tuwaiq
13:20 13:20Terminé Al-Saqer3 - 2Al Najoom
13:25 13:25Terminé Al-Lewaa1 - 1Al Rawdhah
13:25 13:25Terminé Al Jandal0 - 1Al Taqdom
13:45 13:45Terminé Al Entesar0 - 3Al Sharq
11:00 11:00Terminé Van2 - 0Noravank
14:00 14:00Terminé FC Noah1 - 1Urartu
11:00 11:00Terminé Zaqatala1 - 3Səbail
14:00 14:00Terminé MOIK1 - 2Qabala
13:30 13:30Terminé Tamya1 - 2Asyut Petrol
13:30 13:30Terminé El Seka El Hadid4 - 2El Entag El Harby
13:30 13:30Terminé Bur Fouad0 - 0Al Merreikh
13:30 13:30Terminé Wadi Degla3 - 1El Dakhleya
13:30 13:30Terminé Suez1 - 0Belbeis
13:30 13:30Terminé El Qanah0 - 0Itesalat
13:30 13:30Terminé ZED2 - 1Al Nasr
13:30 13:30Terminé Banha1 - 2Porto Suez
13:30 13:30Terminé Petrojet3 - 2Tersana
17:00 17:00Terminé Falcons1 - 0Samger
21:00 21:00Terminé Steve Biko1 - 0Armed Forces
23:00 23:00Terminé Marimoo0 - 1Fortune
17:00 17:00Terminé Club Unión4 - 0Promodep Central
17:00 17:00Après TAB Cañada CTM2 - 2Celaya II*
18:00 18:00Terminé Politécnico0 - 1Chilangos
18:00 18:00Terminé Aztecas AMF0 - 1Oceanía
18:00 18:00Terminé Bombarderos Tecámac2 - 1MARNAP
20:00 20:00Terminé Cuervos Blancos5 - 0Novillos Neza
22:00 22:00Terminé Cuervos de Silver4 - 1Valle de Xico
22:00 22:00Terminé Morelos Club3 - 4Héroes de Zaci
22:00 22:00Terminé Querétaro 3D1 - 3Petroleros SJR
23:00 23:00Après TAB Guerreros Reynosa*1 - 1Regios