Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:00 18:00Terminé Moldavie2 - 2Géorgie
18:00 18:00Terminé Irlande1 - 1Autriche
18:00 18:00Terminé Finlande1 - 2Ukraine
20:45 20:45Terminé Serbie1 - 1Pays de Galles
20:45 20:45Terminé ARY Macédoine1 - 2Espagne
20:45 20:45Terminé Israël0 - 3Albanie
20:45 20:45Terminé Italie5 - 0Liechtenstein
20:45 20:45Terminé Islande1 - 0Croatie
20:45 20:45Terminé Kosovo1 - 4Turquie
00:00 00:00Terminé Vasco da Gama2 - 1Sport Recife
16:00 16:00Terminé Botafogo2 - 2Coritiba
21:00 21:00Terminé Corinthians3 - 2São Paulo
21:00 21:00Terminé Vitória2 - 0Atlético Mineiro
21:00 21:00Terminé Ponte Preta3 - 2Chapecoense
21:00 21:00Terminé Avaí1 - 1Flamengo
23:30 23:30Terminé Cruzeiro2 - 0Atlético GO
18:00 18:00Terminé Cacereño2 - 1Beasain
18:00 18:00Après TAB Deportivo Alaves II*0 - 1Cristo Atlético
18:00 18:00Terminé Tarazona2 - 1Unión Adarve
18:30 18:30Terminé Conquense3 - 1Peralada
18:30 18:30Terminé Sporting Gijón II2 - 0Almería II
18:30 18:30Terminé Gimnastic1 - 2Paracuellos Antamira
18:30 18:30Terminé Lorca Deportiva4 - 0Jerez
18:30 18:30Terminé Cirbonero0 - 2Vitoria
19:00 19:00Terminé CD Badajoz2 - 1Antequera
19:00 19:00Terminé CD Calahorra2 - 1Laredo
19:30 19:30Terminé Arcos0 - 2Ontinyent
18:00 18:00Terminé Bragance5 - 0Gouveia
18:00 18:00Terminé Tourizense2 - 0Mirandela
00:00 00:00Terminé ABC2 - 2Figueirense
02:00 02:00Terminé Oeste0 - 0Luverdense
00:30 00:30Terminé Remo1 - 1CSA
20:00 20:00Terminé Ypiranga Erechim2 - 0Mogi Mirim
21:00 21:00Terminé ASA1 - 1Salgueiro
23:00 23:00Terminé Cuiabá2 - 2Fortaleza
20:00 20:00Terminé São Paulo RS1 - 1Brusque
20:30 20:30Terminé EC São José4 - 0PSTC
21:00 21:00Terminé São Raimundo4 - 0Baré
21:00 21:00Terminé Cordino1 - 1Tocantins Miracema
21:00 21:00Terminé Guarany de Sobral2 - 1Maranhão
21:00 21:00Terminé Parnahyba2 - 0Guarani de Juazeiro
21:00 21:00Terminé Coruripe1 - 0Sousa
21:00 21:00Terminé Atlético Pernambucano2 - 2Itabaiana
21:00 21:00Terminé Jacobina1 - 0América RN
21:00 21:00Terminé URT2 - 1PAEC
21:00 21:00Terminé Internacional SC1 - 0Novo Hamburgo
21:00 21:00Terminé Foz do Iguaçu2 - 1São Bernardo FC
22:00 22:00Terminé Santos AP1 - 1Altos
22:00 22:00Terminé Ríver2 - 1Potiguar Mossoró
22:00 22:00Terminé Globo1 - 0América PE
22:00 22:00Terminé Campinense0 - 0Fluminense de Feira
22:00 22:00Terminé 7 de Setembro0 - 0Luziânia
23:00 23:00Terminé Gurupi2 - 0Fast Clube
23:00 23:00Terminé Rio Branco3 - 1Gênus
23:00 23:00Terminé São Raimundo RR2 - 2São Francisco PA
15:00 15:00Terminé VOCEM3 - 0Assisense
15:00 15:00Terminé Amparo1 - 1Francana
15:00 15:00Terminé Taquaritinga3 - 2Brasilis
15:00 15:00Terminé Jaguariúna1 - 4XV de Jaú
15:00 15:00Terminé Real Cubatense0 - 2Mauaense
15:00 15:00Annulé São José Americana
15:00 15:00Terminé União Mogi1 - 1Jabaquara
20:00 20:00Terminé Osvaldo Cruz1 - 0América SP
20:00 20:00Terminé Itararé5 - 0Barcelona EC
20:00 20:00Terminé Juventus0 - 3Portuguesa
20:00 20:00Terminé São José1 - 0Taubaté
20:00 20:00Terminé Embu das Artes2 - 5Corinthians
20:00 20:00Terminé Santos5 - 1Centro Olimpico
20:00 20:00Terminé XV de Novembro1 - 1Ferroviária
20:00 20:00Terminé Francana2 - 1Rio Branco SP
20:00 20:00Terminé Audax1 - 2Rio Preto
20:00 20:00Terminé Botafogo SP0 - 2Ponte Preta
18:00 18:00Terminé Jaraaf1 - 2Gorée
18:30 18:30Terminé Génération Foot4 - 2Stade de Mbour
19:00 19:00Terminé Teungueth1 - 1Douanes
19:00 19:00Terminé Touré Kounda2 - 1La Linguère
19:00 19:00Terminé Diambars0 - 1Guédiawaye
19:00 19:00Terminé ASEC Ndiambour2 - 0Niarry Tally
20:00 20:00Terminé Ouakam0 - 0Casa Sport
10:30 10:30Terminé Annabichl / Austria II2 - 1Lind
16:00 16:00Terminé Würmla2 - 3Retz
16:00 16:00Terminé Telfs3 - 1Kirchbichl
13:30 13:30Terminé Team Viborg0 - 3Thy ThistedQ
15:00 15:00Terminé Hillerød2 - 0FB
16:00 16:00Terminé AaB2 - 3Lyseng
18:00 18:00Terminé LDU Loja3 - 2Gualaceo
19:00 19:00Terminé Aucas1 - 1Manta
19:00 19:00Terminé Técnico Universitario0 - 0Colón
22:00 22:00Terminé LDU Portoviejo1 - 1Mushuc Runa
16:00 16:00Terminé Kajaani2 - 0TP-47
16:00 16:00Terminé VIFK2 - 1KajHa
11:00 11:00Terminé Finnkurd1 - 1Kontu
13:00 13:00Terminé ToTe3 - 0KäPa / PuLe
16:00 16:00Terminé HauPa3 - 2JS Hercules II
17:30 17:30Terminé Warkaus1 - 2JIPPO
14:00 14:00Terminé Myran5 - 0Nice Futis
14:00 14:00Terminé HPS1 - 1PKKU
14:00 14:00Terminé Panthrakikos Komotini0 - 3Apollon Smirnis
16:00 16:00Terminé Chania1 - 3GS Kallithea
16:00 16:00Terminé Aris Salonique2 - 1Sparta
16:00 16:00Terminé Trikala1 - 0Panegialios
16:00 16:00Terminé Lamia0 - 1Anagennisi Karditsas
16:00 16:00Terminé Eleysina0 - 6Agrotikos Asteras
16:00 16:00Terminé OFI Heraklion6 - 1Aiginiakos
16:00 16:00Terminé Kalloni0 - 3Panserraikos FC
16:00 16:00Terminé Acharnaikos0 - 1Kissamikos
13:30 13:30Terminé 3 - 0HB
13:30 13:30Terminé B680 - 2B36
16:00 16:00Terminé ÍF / Víkingur0 - 2EBS / Skála
16:00 16:00Terminé Vatnaliljur2 - 1SR
16:00 16:00Terminé Ýmir2 - 1Kormákur / Hvöt
16:00 16:00Terminé Mídas3 - 1Drangley
13:00 13:00Terminé Caramba4 - 5Grobiņa
16:00 16:00Annulé Nikers Super Nova
15:30 15:30Terminé Bodø / Glimt4 - 0Jerv
18:00 18:00Terminé Mjøndalen3 - 1Ullensaker / Kisa
18:00 18:00Terminé Sandnes Ulf2 - 0Ranheim
18:00 18:00Terminé Tromsdalen1 - 0Florø
18:00 18:00Terminé Åsane2 - 2Arendal
18:00 18:00Terminé Fredrikstad4 - 0Elverum
14:00 14:00Terminé Nest-Sotra1 - 0Notodden
15:00 15:00Terminé Hødd3 - 0Vidar
16:00 16:00Terminé Finnsnes1 - 2Nybergsund
16:00 16:00Terminé Raufoss2 - 1Skeid
16:00 16:00Terminé Odd II4 - 2Byåsen
16:00 16:00Terminé Nardo0 - 1Vard
18:00 18:00Terminé KFUM3 - 3Asker
18:00 18:00Terminé Bryne2 - 1Hønefoss
13:00 13:00Terminé Mosjøen2 - 1Molde II
14:30 14:30Terminé Alta II0 - 1Lillestrøm II
15:00 15:00Terminé Lillehammer4 - 2Valdres
15:00 15:00Terminé Skjetten2 - 1Senja
16:00 16:00Terminé Sprint-Jeløy2 - 4Sarpsborg 08 II
16:00 16:00Terminé Start II6 - 1Halsen
16:00 16:00Terminé Mo1 - 5Orkla
16:00 16:00Terminé Funnefoss / Vormsund4 - 1Skjervøy
16:00 16:00Terminé Harstad1 - 2Skedsmo
16:00 16:00Terminé Lørenskog5 - 0Salangen
17:00 17:00Terminé Os1 - 0Brann II
18:00 18:00Terminé Fyllingsdalen2 - 2Aalesund II
13:00 13:00Terminé Byåsen0 - 1Åsane
14:30 14:30Terminé KIL / Hemne2 - 3Grei
19:00 19:00Terminé Fløya2 - 3Bossekop
15:00 15:00Terminé GAIS0 - 1Åtvidaberg
17:00 17:00Terminé Öster1 - 2Värnamo
16:00 16:00Terminé Västerås SK5 - 3Akropolis
16:00 16:00Terminé Assyriska3 - 2Team Thoren
16:00 16:00Terminé Ängelholm3 - 0Assyriska BK
16:00 16:00Terminé Ljungskile1 - 1Rosengård
16:00 16:00Terminé Karlskrona1 - 0Oskarshamns AIK
17:00 17:00Terminé Sandviken1 - 0Carlstad United
17:00 17:00Terminé Vasalund0 - 0Brage
15:00 15:00Terminé Varbergs GIF1 - 3Dalstorps
16:00 16:00Terminé Skiljebo3 - 2Gute
16:00 16:00Terminé Sleipner1 - 1Kumla
16:00 16:00Terminé Halmia2 - 2Torslanda
17:00 17:00Terminé Huddinge3 - 3Assyriska IF
17:00 17:00Terminé Ullared5 - 7Lindome
20:00 20:00Terminé Defensor Sporting3 - 1Boston River
20:00 20:00Terminé Plaza Colonia1 - 2Fénix
20:00 20:00Terminé Cerro3 - 0Danubio
20:00 20:00Terminé Sud América0 - 1Racing
23:00 23:00Terminé Nacional1 - 1Wanderers
17:45 17:45Terminé Colón2 - 0Salus
17:45 17:45Terminé Albion1 - 0Basáñez
17:45 17:45Terminé Los Halcones1 - 1Uruguay Montevideo
20:00 20:00Terminé Rocha1 - 0Potencia
20:30 20:30Terminé Huracán Buceo3 - 1La Luz
20:30 20:30Terminé Artigas2 - 1Alto Perú
20:30 20:30Terminé Parque del Plata1 - 3Bella Vista
15:00 15:00Terminé Zimbabwe3 - 0Liberia
16:00 16:00Terminé République Centrafricaine2 - 1Rwanda
17:00 17:00Terminé Bénin1 - 0Gambie
17:30 17:30Terminé Ghana5 - 0Éthiopie
19:30 19:30Terminé Cap-Vert0 - 1Ouganda
23:00 23:00Terminé Algérie1 - 0Togo
02:00 02:00Terminé Nashville Rhythm2 - 0Chattanooga
03:00 03:00Terminé LA Premier0 - 1Pateadores
16:00 16:00Terminé Carabobo0 - 0Flor de Patria
16:00 16:00Terminé Caucheros1 - 1Seca Sport
17:00 17:00Terminé Caracas1 - 0Atlético Venezuela
17:00 17:00Terminé Estudiantes Caracas4 - 3LALA
21:00 21:00Terminé Zamora3 - 1Zulia
02:00 02:00Terminé Mexique3 - 0Venezuela
10:00 10:00Terminé Chine4 - 2Finlande
12:00 12:00Terminé Portugal1 - 0Pays de Galles
14:00 14:00Terminé Russia2 - 0Serbia
19:15 19:15Terminé Norvège0 - 1Etats-Unis
20:00 20:00Terminé Canada6 - 0Costa Rica
qr med
Consent choices