Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
15:00 15:00Terminé Lille4 - 5Bordeaux
17:00 17:00Terminé Nice0 - 0PSG
21:00 21:00Terminé Toulouse0 - 1Saint-Étienne
12:00 12:00Terminé Espanyol0 - 2Real Saragosse
16:00 16:00Terminé Malaga3 - 1Majorque
16:00 16:00Terminé Rayo Vallecano2 - 0Getafe
18:00 18:00Terminé Valence4 - 0Sporting Gijón
19:45 19:45Terminé Villarreal3 - 1Grenade
21:30 21:30Terminé Real Madrid4 - 2Levante
15:00 15:00Terminé Catane4 - 0Genoa
15:00 15:00Terminé Atalanta0 - 0Lecce
15:00 15:00Terminé Inter Milan0 - 1Novare
12:30 12:30Terminé Bari1 - 2Sassuolo
12:30 12:30Terminé Livourne1 - 1Vicence
12:15 12:15Terminé Portimonense0 - 2Estoril
16:00 16:00Terminé Atlético CP0 - 0Santa Clara
16:00 16:00Terminé Leixões0 - 2Arouca
16:00 16:00Terminé UD Oliveirense5 - 0Trofense
16:00 16:00Terminé Desportivo Aves3 - 1Belenenses
16:30 16:30Terminé Penafiel3 - 1Uniao Madère
17:00 17:00Terminé Sporting Covilhã0 - 2Naval 1° de Maio
12:30 12:30Terminé Utrecht1 - 1ADO Den Haag
14:30 14:30Terminé PSV4 - 1De Graafschap
14:30 14:30Terminé RKC Waalwijk0 - 1Heerenveen
16:30 16:30Terminé Feyenoord3 - 1Vitesse
01:00 01:00Terminé Sporting Mahonés0 - 2Andorre
01:00 01:00Terminé Lorca Atlético1 - 0Sporting Villanueva
01:00 01:00Terminé CP Ejido0 - 2CP La Unión
11:00 11:00Terminé Atlético Baleares2 - 1Orihuela
11:30 11:30Terminé Séville II2 - 0Cacereño
12:00 12:00Terminé Vecindario1 - 0Toledo
12:00 12:00Terminé Sporting Gijón II4 - 2Leganes
12:00 12:00Terminé Conquense1 - 1SS Reyes
12:00 12:00Terminé Coruxo0 - 1Tenerife
12:00 12:00Terminé Getafe II2 - 4Real Madrid CF II
12:00 12:00Terminé Majorque II1 - 0Gandie
12:00 12:00Terminé Badalona0 - 1Llagostera
12:00 12:00Terminé Real Zaragoza II1 - 0Manacor
12:00 12:00Terminé Reus Deportiu1 - 3Huracán Valencia
12:00 12:00Terminé Melilla1 - 0Ecija
12:00 12:00Terminé Puertollano1 - 1Real Jaen
16:30 16:30Terminé Olímpic de Xàtiva0 - 0Sant Andreu
16:30 16:30Terminé Dénia1 - 0L'Hospitalet
16:30 16:30Terminé Teruel2 - 1Lleida Esportiu
16:45 16:45Terminé CD Badajoz1 - 2Lucena
17:00 17:00Terminé Real Oviedo0 - 2Atlético Madrid II
17:00 17:00Terminé Marino de Luanco0 - 0Lugo
17:00 17:00Terminé RSD Alcalá1 - 0Celta de Vigo II
17:00 17:00Terminé Albacete3 - 1Rayo Vallecano II
17:00 17:00Terminé Montañeros1 - 0La Roda
17:00 17:00Terminé Arandina1 - 0Deportivo Alavés
17:00 17:00Terminé Guijuelo0 - 0Real Unión
17:00 17:00Terminé Zamora3 - 1Real Sociedad II
17:00 17:00Terminé Gimnástica Segoviana0 - 2Osasuna II
17:00 17:00Terminé Palencia0 - 2Mirandés
17:00 17:00Terminé Sestao1 - 2Ponferradina
17:00 17:00Terminé Athletic Bilbao II3 - 1Salamanque
17:00 17:00Terminé UD Logroñés2 - 0Burgos
17:00 17:00Terminé Lemona2 - 2Eibar
17:00 17:00Terminé Ontinyent1 - 2Valence
17:00 17:00Terminé Villanovense2 - 1Real Betis II
01:00 01:00Terminé Alhaurín3 - 0Carboneras
11:15 11:15Terminé Santutxu0 - 1Beasain
11:30 11:30Terminé Portugalete0 - 1Laudio
11:30 11:30Terminé Unión Adarve0 - 0Colonia Moscardó
11:30 11:30Terminé Trival Valderas1 - 2Carabanchel
11:30 11:30Terminé Atlético Madrid III0 - 1Real Madrid III
11:30 11:30Terminé Vicálvaro0 - 3AD Parla
11:30 11:30Terminé Puerta Bonita1 - 1Alcobendas Sport
11:30 11:30Terminé Malaga II2 - 2UD San Pedro
11:30 11:30Terminé UD Badajoz4 - 1Plasencia
11:30 11:30Terminé Illescas0 - 0UD Talavera
11:45 11:45Terminé Condal0 - 1Lealtad
11:45 11:45Terminé Noja5 - 2Buelna
12:00 12:00Terminé Covadonga0 - 4Real Avilés
12:00 12:00Terminé Escobedo0 - 0Atlético Albericia
12:00 12:00Terminé Pontejos2 - 2Bezana
12:00 12:00Terminé Santboià2 - 0Vilanova
12:00 12:00Terminé Europa0 - 0Castelldefels
12:00 12:00Terminé Montañesa1 - 0Amposta
12:00 12:00Terminé Borriol6 - 0Barrio del Cristo
12:00 12:00Terminé Requena0 - 3Llosa
12:00 12:00Terminé Villarreal III3 - 1Eldense
12:00 12:00Terminé Rayo Majadahonda0 - 0Fortuna
12:00 12:00Terminé Móstoles2 - 1Colmenar Viejo
12:00 12:00Terminé Villaviciosa Odón2 - 1Pozuelo Alarcón
12:00 12:00Terminé Fuenlabrada2 - 1Navalcarnero
12:00 12:00Terminé Huracán Z1 - 1Villaralbo
12:00 12:00Terminé Loja2 - 0Nerja
12:00 12:00Terminé Arenas de Armilla3 - 0Ciudad de Vícar
12:00 12:00Terminé Córdoba II3 - 0San Fernando
12:00 12:00Terminé Cádiz II0 - 2Recreativo Huelva II
12:00 12:00Terminé Conil3 - 3CD Alcalá
12:00 12:00Terminé Marinaleda2 - 2San Roque Cádiz
12:00 12:00Terminé Antoniano1 - 1Mairena
12:00 12:00Terminé Independiente Ceutí0 - 2Real Murcie II
12:00 12:00Terminé Miajadas2 - 2Atlético Pueblonuevo
12:00 12:00Terminé Jerez0 - 0Santa Amalia
12:00 12:00Terminé Arroyo1 - 0Estrémadure UD
12:00 12:00Terminé Giner Torrero0 - 5Sariñena
12:00 12:00Terminé Albacete II2 - 1Villarrubia
12:00 12:00Terminé Azuqueca1 - 1Sporting La Gineta
12:15 12:15Terminé Ceares0 - 1Candás
12:15 12:15Terminé Atlético Isleño3 - 0Ferriolense
12:30 12:30Terminé Laguna1 - 1Atlético Victoria
12:30 12:30Terminé Valdefierro1 - 1Binéfar
13:00 13:00Terminé Ténérife II0 - 2Tenisca
13:00 13:00Terminé Estrella3 - 0Las Zocas
13:00 13:00Terminé Corralejo3 - 0Charco del Pino
13:00 13:00Terminé Las Palmas II2 - 0RS San José
13:00 13:00Terminé Atlético Granadilla2 - 0San Pedro Mártir
13:00 13:00Terminé Vera0 - 1Marino
13:00 13:00Terminé Mensajero1 - 3San Andrés y Sauces
13:00 13:00Terminé Lanzarote2 - 0Villa Santa Brígida
16:00 16:00Terminé Castro3 - 1Ribamontán al Mar
16:00 16:00Terminé Vilafranca4 - 3Masnou
16:00 16:00Terminé Base Abarán1 - 2UCAM Murcia
16:00 16:00Terminé Cirbonero1 - 2San Juan
16:00 16:00Terminé Agoncillo0 - 4SD Logroñés
16:00 16:00Terminé Sabiñánigo0 - 0Robres
16:00 16:00Terminé Atlético Calatayud1 - 2Universidad de Zaragoza
16:00 16:00Terminé Atlético Monzón2 - 0Ebro
16:00 16:00Terminé Utebo0 - 0Cuarte
16:00 16:00Terminé UD San José3 - 0Ejea
16:15 16:15Terminé Villalbés2 - 0Bergantiños
16:15 16:15Terminé Ponferradina II3 - 0Burgos Promesas
16:15 16:15Terminé Club PDM Fortuna0 - 1Lorca
16:15 16:15Terminé Moralo1 - 2Hernán Cortés
16:15 16:15Terminé Tarazona0 - 1Oliver
16:30 16:30Terminé Dorneda1 - 1Alondras
16:30 16:30Terminé Somozas1 - 0Villalonga
16:30 16:30Terminé Betanzos1 - 3Órdenes
16:30 16:30Terminé Cudillero2 - 0Gijón Industrial
16:30 16:30Terminé Manlleu2 - 0Pobla Mafumet
16:30 16:30Terminé Balaguer2 - 1Vic
16:30 16:30Terminé Olot0 - 2Rubí
16:30 16:30Terminé Alzira1 - 1Ribarroja
16:30 16:30Terminé Muro2 - 1La Nucía
16:30 16:30Terminé Aguilar1 - 2Íscar
16:30 16:30Terminé Béjar Industrial1 - 3La Virgen del Camino
16:30 16:30Terminé Atlético Tordesillas1 - 1Almazán
16:30 16:30Terminé Constància2 - 2Binissalem
16:30 16:30Terminé Ferreries0 - 0Alaior
16:30 16:30Terminé Mar Menor0 - 0Atlético Pulpileño
16:30 16:30Terminé Santomera0 - 0Cartagena FC
16:30 16:30Terminé Deportiva Minera0 - 1Águilas
16:30 16:30Terminé FC Jumilla1 - 3Cieza
16:30 16:30Terminé Plus Ultra1 - 2Pinatar
16:30 16:30Terminé Sanvicenteño2 - 2Merida
16:30 16:30Terminé Villafranca0 - 0Ciudad Plasencia
16:30 16:30Terminé Idoya0 - 1Pamplona
16:30 16:30Terminé Tudelano1 - 1Txantrea
16:30 16:30Terminé Murchante0 - 0Iruña
16:30 16:30Terminé Pradejón1 - 2Náxara
16:30 16:30Terminé Oyonesa1 - 2Alfaro
16:30 16:30Terminé River Ebro3 - 1Varea
16:30 16:30Terminé Arnedo2 - 0Berceo
16:30 16:30Terminé Barbastro1 - 1Tauste
16:30 16:30Terminé Villanueva CF3 - 0Quinto
16:30 16:30Terminé Puertollano II0 - 1Hellín
16:30 16:30Terminé Marchamalo3 - 1Tomelloso
16:30 16:30Terminé Madridejos3 - 1Carranque
16:30 16:30Terminé Manzanares1 - 1Atlético Ibañés
16:30 16:30Terminé Quintanar del Rey0 - 1Almansa
16:45 16:45Terminé Luarca0 - 0Llanes
16:45 16:45Terminé Racing Lermeño1 - 1Real Ávila
16:45 16:45Terminé Valdelacalzada1 - 0CD Coria
17:00 17:00Terminé Cerceda1 - 1Cultural Areas
17:00 17:00Terminé Pontevedra1 - 1Negreira
17:00 17:00Terminé Xuventú Sanxenxo1 - 1As Pontes
17:00 17:00Terminé Deportivo La Corogne II2 - 1Rápido Bouzas
17:00 17:00Terminé Racing de Ferrol1 - 2Estradense
17:00 17:00Terminé Langreo3 - 1Universidad Oviedo
17:00 17:00Terminé Caudal4 - 1Navia
17:00 17:00Terminé Barquereño1 - 1Siete Villas
17:00 17:00Terminé Vimenor0 - 1Barreda
17:00 17:00Terminé Laredo2 - 2Racing Santander II
17:00 17:00Terminé Durango3 - 0Balmaseda
17:00 17:00Terminé Zalla1 - 4Gernika
17:00 17:00Terminé Terrassa1 - 1Prat
17:00 17:00Terminé Castellon1 - 0Acero
17:00 17:00Terminé Crevillente3 - 1Alicante
17:00 17:00Terminé Jove Español2 - 3Novelda
17:00 17:00Terminé Martos1 - 2Comarca de Níjar
17:00 17:00Terminé Huétor Tájar3 - 0Vélez
17:00 17:00Terminé Antequera1 - 2Mancha Real
17:00 17:00Terminé Motril1 - 0Ronda
17:00 17:00Terminé Algeciras2 - 3Coria CF
17:00 17:00Terminé Racing Portuense3 - 1Ayamonte
17:00 17:00Terminé Peña Deportiva3 - 1Collerense
17:00 17:00Terminé España0 - 4Montuïri
17:00 17:00Terminé Yeclano2 - 2Bala Azul
17:00 17:00Terminé Don Benito2 - 0Chinato
17:00 17:00Terminé Haro4 - 0Vianés
17:00 17:00Terminé Gimnástico Alcázar4 - 0Torrijos
17:00 17:00Terminé Socuéllamos2 - 1Villarrobledo
18:00 18:00Terminé Lalín1 - 3Ourense
14:30 14:30Terminé Tarente1 - 1Carpi
14:30 14:30Terminé Viareggio0 - 2Foggia
14:30 14:30Terminé Pise0 - 2Lumezzane
14:30 14:30Terminé Tritium1 - 3Monza
14:30 14:30Terminé Barletta1 - 0Bassano Virtus
14:30 14:30Terminé Triestina2 - 2Latina
14:30 14:30Terminé Feralpi Salò0 - 3Pergocrema
14:30 14:30Terminé Cremonese3 - 1Syracuse
14:30 14:30Terminé Trapani1 - 0Spezia
14:30 14:30Terminé Portosummaga1 - 0Südtirol
14:30 14:30Terminé Lecco0 - 2Coni
14:30 14:30Terminé Borgo a Buggiano2 - 4Pro Patria
14:30 14:30Terminé Savone2 - 1Sambonifacese
14:30 14:30Terminé Renate1 - 0Santarcangelo
14:30 14:30Terminé Montichiari1 - 1Virtus Entella
14:30 14:30Terminé Alexandrie1 - 1Casale
14:30 14:30Terminé Aprilia3 - 1Celano
14:30 14:30Terminé Neapolis0 - 2Chieti
14:30 14:30Terminé Catanzaro4 - 1Fano
14:30 14:30Terminé Pagani1 - 0Fondi
14:30 14:30Terminé Gavorrano3 - 1Isola Liri
14:30 14:30Terminé Arzanese1 - 1Pérouse
14:30 14:30Terminé Vigor Lamezia4 - 1Vibonese
14:30 14:30Terminé Chiavari4 - 0AC Cantù GS San Paolo
14:30 14:30Terminé Saint-Christophe3 - 1USD Novese
14:30 14:30Terminé US Calcio Colognese2 - 0Gozzano
14:30 14:30Terminé SC Insubria Caronnese Turate1 - 0Gallaratese
14:30 14:30Terminé US Olginatese3 - 1Aurora Seriate
14:30 14:30Terminé Rudianese0 - 1Voghera
14:30 14:30Terminé Giorgione4 - 1Itala San Marco
14:30 14:30Terminé Mezzocorona1 - 1St. Georgen
14:30 14:30Terminé Pordenone Calcio SSD0 - 1Sacilese
14:30 14:30Terminé Sandonà2 - 2Calcio Montebelluna
14:30 14:30Terminé Sarego0 - 2AC Belluno 1905
14:30 14:30Terminé Tamai1 - 1ASD Sanvitese
14:30 14:30Terminé Venise2 - 3UC Montecchio Maggiore
14:30 14:30Terminé Lanciotto2 - 2Este
14:30 14:30Terminé Pelli Santacroce1 - 1USD Virtusvecomp Vérone
14:30 14:30Terminé GS Rosignano 6 Rose0 - 2ASD Mezzolara
14:30 14:30Terminé Tuttocuoio0 - 0Camaiore Calcio
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Sporting Terni1 - 1AC Sansovino
14:30 14:30Terminé Polisportiva Arzachena1 - 2Salernitana
14:30 14:30Terminé Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea1 - 2Anziolavinio
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Civitavecchia 19204 - 0Pomigliano
14:30 14:30Terminé Progetto Sant'Elia3 - 0Fidènes Calcio
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Selargius Calcio2 - 1Città di Marino
14:30 14:30Terminé AC Martina6 - 0Nuova Nardò
14:30 14:30Terminé Acireale0 - 1Messine
14:30 14:30Terminé Nissa FC ASD0 - 2Polisportiva Adrano Calcio
14:30 14:30Terminé Noto0 - 1Battipagliese
14:30 14:30Terminé Valle Grecanica2 - 1AC Palazzolo
15:00 15:00Terminé Pistoiese3 - 2San Paolo Padova
14:30 14:30Terminé Orobica4 - 0Real Meda
14:30 14:30Terminé SVV Brixen OBI2 - 2Mestre
14:30 14:30Terminé Südtirol8 - 0San Carlo Pontevi
14:30 14:30Terminé Union Villanova1 - 1Vicence
14:30 14:30Terminé Venezia Lido2 - 5Vittorio Veneto
14:30 14:30Terminé Sestrese2 - 1Molassana
14:30 14:30Terminé Real Cosenza2 - 1Pink Sport Time
14:30 14:30Terminé Aquile Palerme1 - 2RES Rome
14:30 14:30Terminé Fiano Romano2 - 2Civitavecchia
15:00 15:00Terminé Coni2 - 5Fortitudo Mozzecane
15:00 15:00Terminé Cagliari0 - 5Scalese
15:00 15:00Terminé Camaleonte0 - 6Carpisa Napoli
16:30 16:30Terminé Inter Fém Milan3 - 0Juventus
16:00 16:00Terminé Lousada1 - 2Macedo Cavaleiros
16:00 16:00Terminé Os Limianos1 - 1Chaves
16:00 16:00Terminé Merelinense2 - 2Tirsense
16:00 16:00Terminé Ribeirão2 - 2Fafe
16:00 16:00Terminé Mirandela1 - 0Ribeira Brava
16:00 16:00Terminé Oliveira Bairro1 - 2Coimbrões
16:00 16:00Terminé Boavista1 - 2Espinho
16:00 16:00Terminé Amarante0 - 1Gondomar
16:00 16:00Terminé Cinfães1 - 0Aliados Lordelo
16:00 16:00Terminé Anadia2 - 3São João Ver
16:00 16:00Terminé Paredes2 - 2Angrense
16:00 16:00Terminé Padroense0 - 5Tondela
16:00 16:00Terminé Tourizense1 - 1Atlético Reguengos
16:00 16:00Terminé Torreense2 - 1Monsanto
16:00 16:00Terminé Sertanense1 - 1Carregado
16:00 16:00Terminé Oriental Lisbonne0 - 1Louletano
16:00 16:00Terminé 1º Dezembro2 - 3Fátima
16:00 16:00Terminé Caldas0 - 0Juventude Évora
16:00 16:00Terminé Moura0 - 2Mafra
16:00 16:00Terminé Estrela Vendas Novas0 - 2Pinhalnovense
17:00 17:00Terminé Camacha2 - 2Famalicão
17:00 17:00Terminé Varzim1 - 0Vizela
17:00 17:00Terminé Marítimo II2 - 1AD Oliveirense
17:00 17:00Terminé Madalena0 - 1Operário
16:00 16:00Terminé Vilaverdense1 - 2GD Joane
16:00 16:00Terminé Fão0 - 2Marinhas
16:00 16:00Terminé Maria da Fonte2 - 1Melgacense
16:00 16:00Terminé Esposende1 - 2Amares
16:00 16:00Terminé Santa Maria3 - 1Bragance
16:00 16:00Terminé Vianense5 - 0Cerveira
16:00 16:00Terminé Alpendorada0 - 1Sporting Mêda
16:00 16:00Terminé Lamego1 - 3Cesarense
16:00 16:00Terminé Leça1 - 0Serzedelo
16:00 16:00Terminé Rebordosa3 - 1Vila Real
16:00 16:00Terminé Sousense2 - 0Grijó
16:00 16:00Terminé Vila Meã2 - 1Infesta
16:00 16:00Terminé Academico Viseu1 - 3Oliveira Hospital
16:00 16:00Terminé Bustelo5 - 0Valecambrense
16:00 16:00Terminé Canas de Senhorim0 - 5Avanca
16:00 16:00Terminé Alba1 - 0Oliveira de Frades
16:00 16:00Terminé Sampedrense3 - 1Penalva do Castelo
16:00 16:00Terminé AD Nogueirense3 - 1Sanjoanense
16:00 16:00Terminé Pombal0 - 0Beneditense
16:00 16:00Terminé Pampilhosa1 - 2Sourense
16:00 16:00Terminé Crato0 - 3Atlético Riachense
16:00 16:00Terminé Marinhense0 - 0Tocha
16:00 16:00Terminé Ginásio de Alcobaça 0 - 3Benfica Castelo Branco
16:00 16:00Terminé Bombarralense1 - 2Peniche
16:00 16:00Terminé O Elvas3 - 4Olímpico do Montijo
16:00 16:00Terminé Réal2 - 1Casa Pia
16:00 16:00Terminé Oeiras2 - 0CF Benfica
16:00 16:00Terminé Eléctrico1 - 1Sacavenense
16:00 16:00Terminé Sintrense6 - 1Cartaxo
16:00 16:00Terminé Pêro Pinheiro3 - 1Alcochetense
16:00 16:00Terminé Messinense1 - 1Fabril Barreiro
16:00 16:00Terminé Redondense0 - 2Farense
16:00 16:00Terminé Lagoa0 - 0Montemor
16:00 16:00Terminé Despertar SC0 - 3Lagos
16:00 16:00Terminé Sesimbra2 - 0Quarteirense
16:00 16:00Terminé Aljustrelense4 - 1Pescadores
16:00 16:00Terminé Micaelense0 - 1Praiense
16:00 16:00Terminé Ideal2 - 0Fayal
16:00 16:00Terminé Lusitanie3 - 0Águia CD
16:00 16:00Terminé Boavista São Mateus1 - 0Guadalupe
16:00 16:00Terminé Prainha3 - 2Santiago FC
17:00 17:00Terminé Argentina0 - 0Cruzado Canicense
17:00 17:00Terminé Andorinha0 - 1Portosantense
17:00 17:00Terminé Calheta1 - 1Machico
17:00 17:00Terminé Caniçal2 - 11º Maio Funchal
17:00 17:00Terminé Pontassolense0 - 0Câmara de Lobos
17:00 17:00Terminé Porto Cruz2 - 2Santana
12:30 12:30Terminé Körfez Spor1 - 0Altınordu
12:30 12:30Terminé Denizli Belediyespor1 - 0Ünyespor
12:30 12:30Terminé Adana Demirspor1 - 3Eyüpspor
12:30 12:30Terminé Sariyer GK1 - 0Çubukspor
12:30 12:30Terminé Çankırıspor2 - 1Bandırmaspor
12:30 12:30Terminé Fethiyespor2 - 0Alanyaspor
12:30 12:30Terminé Adıyamanspor3 - 0Mardinspor
12:30 12:30Terminé Yeni Malatyaspor3 - 0Çorumspor
12:30 12:30Terminé 1922 Konyaspor1 - 1Mamak
12:30 12:30Terminé Tokatspor0 - 1Bozüyükspor
12:30 12:30Terminé Balıkesirspor3 - 1Şanlıurfaspor
12:30 12:30Terminé Altay SK Izmir1 - 2İskenderun DÇ
12:30 12:30Terminé Gaziosmanpaşaspor3 - 0Turgutluspor
12:30 12:30Terminé Diyarbakirspor0 - 2Tepecikspor
20:00 20:00Terminé Corinthians1 - 0São Paulo
20:00 20:00Terminé Guarani2 - 1Paulista
20:00 20:00Terminé Oeste2 - 1Americana
22:30 22:30Terminé Santos4 - 1Linense
22:30 22:30Terminé XV de Piracicaba0 - 2Catanduvense
22:30 22:30Terminé São Caetano2 - 0Comercial
22:30 22:30Terminé Portuguesa3 - 0Botafogo SP
13:00 13:00Terminé Penapolense2 - 0América SP
13:00 13:00Terminé Santacruzense1 - 2RB Brasil
13:00 13:00Terminé Rio Preto1 - 2Noroeste
19:00 19:00Terminé Monte Azul1 - 0São José
00:00 00:00Terminé Grêmio4 - 1Santa Cruz RS
20:00 20:00Terminé Caxias0 - 2Internacional
21:00 21:00Terminé Avenida1 - 0Lajeadense
21:00 21:00Terminé Cerâmica1 - 1Ypiranga Erechim
22:30 22:30Terminé Novo Hamburgo0 - 0Juventude
22:30 22:30Terminé Veranópolis3 - 1São Luiz
13:30 13:30Terminé Boa0 - 0Guarani MG
20:00 20:00Terminé Cruzeiro3 - 0Tupi
20:00 20:00Terminé Villa Nova2 - 1América TO
20:00 20:00Terminé Uberaba5 - 0Democrata GV
13:30 13:30Terminé Poços de Caldas1 - 1Tricordiano
19:00 19:00Terminé URT1 - 3Mamoré
19:00 19:00Terminé Ipatinga0 - 0Tombense
20:00 20:00Terminé Funorte1 - 2Patrocinense
20:00 20:00Terminé Araxá1 - 0Uberlândia
20:00 20:00Terminé TCW0 - 0Londrina
20:00 20:00Terminé Paranavaí0 - 3Cianorte
20:00 20:00Terminé Arapongas1 - 2Operário PR
20:00 20:00Terminé Iraty0 - 3Atlético PR
22:30 22:30Terminé Coritiba1 - 1Rio Branco PR
20:00 20:00Terminé América PE0 - 1Santa Cruz
20:00 20:00Terminé Serra Talhada0 - 1Náutico
20:00 20:00Terminé Central4 - 0Belo Jardim
20:00 20:00Terminé Araripina2 - 2Salgueiro
20:00 20:00Terminé Ypiranga PE0 - 1Petrolina
20:00 20:00Terminé Brusque2 - 2Marcílio Dias
20:00 20:00Terminé Criciúma2 - 2Joinville
20:00 20:00Terminé Chapecoense1 - 1Metropolitano
20:00 20:00Terminé Camboriú0 - 1Hermann Aichinger
22:30 22:30Terminé Avaí0 - 1Figueirense
20:00 20:00Terminé CRAC3 - 1Rio Verde GO
20:00 20:00Terminé Goianésia2 - 1Goiás
20:00 20:00Terminé Itumbiara2 - 2Anapolina
20:00 20:00Terminé Morrinhos2 - 1Aparecidense
20:00 20:00Terminé Ceará1 - 2Fortaleza
20:00 20:00Terminé Guarani de Juazeiro3 - 2Ferroviário
20:00 20:00Terminé Horizonte5 - 0Icasa
20:00 20:00Terminé Crateús1 - 1Tiradentes CE
20:00 20:00Terminé Trairiense4 - 1Guarany de Sobral
19:15 19:15Terminé Murici0 - 2CRB
19:15 19:15Terminé Coruripe3 - 0Corinthians AL
19:15 19:15Terminé CSA0 - 0CEO
19:15 19:15Terminé Sport Atalaia0 - 0ASA
20:00 20:00Terminé CSE2 - 2Penedense
21:00 21:00Terminé Coríntians RN2 - 0ASSU
21:00 21:00Terminé Santa Cruz RN1 - 2América RN
21:00 21:00Terminé ABC1 - 0Palmeira
21:00 21:00Terminé Potiguar Mossoró3 - 0Caicó
21:00 21:00Terminé Alecrim0 - 2Baraúnas
19:15 19:15Terminé Sergipe1 - 2River Plate
19:15 19:15Terminé Guarany SE0 - 0Socorrense
19:15 19:15Terminé Lagarto2 - 1Sete de Junho
19:15 19:15Terminé São Domingos1 - 2Olímpico SE
20:00 20:00Terminé Itabaiana0 - 0Confiança
20:00 20:00Terminé Comercial MS2 - 1CENE
20:00 20:00Terminé Maracaju3 - 2Misto
20:00 20:00Terminé Itaporã0 - 0Águia Negra
21:00 21:00Terminé 7 de Setembro1 - 2Ivinhema
21:00 21:00Terminé Naviraiense1 - 1Colorado MS
19:45 19:45Terminé Santa Quitéria6 - 0Imperatriz
20:00 20:00Terminé Viana1 - 1Sabiá
20:00 20:00Terminé Cordino1 - 1Moto Club MA
21:00 21:00Terminé Bacabal0 - 1Maranhão
21:00 21:00Terminé Sampaio Corrêa1 - 0São José MA
00:00 00:00Terminé Unión Temuco1 - 1Puerto Montt
01:00 01:00Terminé Coquimbo Unido2 - 1San Luis
02:00 02:00Terminé San Marcos3 - 0Santiago Morning
16:00 16:00Terminé Barnechea4 - 0Magallanes
22:00 22:00Terminé Naval0 - 1Curicó Unido
22:00 22:00Terminé Ñublense0 - 0Lota Schwager
11:30 11:30Terminé Karlovasi0 - 1Agia Paraskevi
13:00 13:00Terminé Eikosimia0 - 1Pamisos Messini
14:00 14:00Terminé Pieris0 - 1Prosotsani
14:00 14:00Terminé Ambelokipoi0 - 3Pontion Xanthi
14:00 14:00Terminé Aetos Arriana0 - 1Orfeas Eleftheroupoli
14:00 14:00Terminé Ethnikos Sidirokastro2 - 0Elpis Sappes
14:00 14:00Terminé Orfeas Xanthi1 - 0AO Kavala
14:00 14:00Terminé Nea Chili2 - 0M. Alexandros Nea Zichni
14:00 14:00Terminé Pyrgetos2 - 0Almyros
14:00 14:00Terminé Elassona6 - 2Velouchi
14:00 14:00Terminé Ambeloniakos6 - 0Kammena Vourla
14:00 14:00Terminé Pyrasos Nea Anchialos3 - 1Tavropos
14:00 14:00Terminé Amfilochos Amfilochia2 - 3Missolonghi
14:00 14:00Terminé Trikala 20114 - 0Omonoia Petras
14:00 14:00Terminé Pindos Konitsa3 - 0Trikala
14:00 14:00Terminé Odysseas Nydri1 - 0Thesprotos
14:00 14:00Terminé Filothei Arta3 - 0Preveza
14:00 14:00Terminé Ethnikos Filippiada0 - 1Kassiopi
14:00 14:00Terminé Panegialios3 - 2Vrasies
14:00 14:00Terminé Thyella Patras3 - 0Tritaiikos Tritaia
14:00 14:00Terminé Atromitos Achaias0 - 1Panopoulou
14:00 14:00Terminé Diagoras Vrachneika0 - 1Achaiki
14:00 14:00Terminé Asteras Amaliada3 - 2Erani Filiatra
14:00 14:00Terminé Tsilivi0 - 3Olympaikos Gythio
14:00 14:00Terminé Ermionidas-Ermis1 - 2Pannafpliakos
14:00 14:00Terminé Loukisia4 - 0Aspropyrgos Enosis
14:00 14:00Terminé Enosi ASA0 - 1Korinthos
14:00 14:00Terminé Thiva0 - 3Kymi
14:00 14:00Terminé Poros2 - 1Dafni Erythres
14:00 14:00Terminé Atromitos Chiliomodi1 - 2Chalkida
14:00 14:00Terminé Panargiakos Agros1 - 1Mandraikos
14:00 14:00Terminé Peristeri2 - 2Ajax Tavros
14:00 14:00Terminé Aigaleo FC Athènes2 - 0Melissia
14:00 14:00Terminé Kyanos Astir Vari1 - 2PAE Ethnikos Pirée
14:00 14:00Terminé Keratsini1 - 0Koropi
14:00 14:00Terminé Acharnaikos2 - 0Olympiada Keratsini
14:00 14:00Terminé Ellas Pontion1 - 1Atromitos Piraeus
14:00 14:00Terminé Olympiakos Lavrio2 - 0Aittitos Spata
14:00 14:00Terminé Giouchtas1 - 1Asi Gonia
14:00 14:00Terminé Patouchas1 - 2Irodotos
14:00 14:00Terminé Rethymniakos0 - 2Anagennisi Ierapetra
14:00 14:00Terminé Kroussonas0 - 2Atsalenios
14:00 14:00Terminé Minotavros4 - 2Asites
14:00 14:00Terminé Agios Nikolaos1 - 0Zaros
14:00 14:00Terminé Episkopi2 - 1Olympiakos Chersonisos
06:30 06:30Terminé Espada3 - 2Guam Shipyard
08:30 08:30Terminé BOG Strykers2 - 3Guahan
10:30 10:30Terminé Cars Plus0 - 0Quality
03:00 03:00Terminé Xelajú1 - 1Suchitepéquez
18:00 18:00Terminé Mictlán1 - 0Comunicaciones
19:00 19:00Terminé Marquense4 - 0Zacapa
22:00 22:00Terminé Malacateco1 - 0Halcones
23:00 23:00Terminé Municipal0 - 1Deportivo Petapa
02:00 02:00Terminé Amatitlán1 - 1Antigua GFC
03:00 03:00Terminé Xinabajul3 - 1Iztapa
03:00 03:00Terminé Guastatoya3 - 1Teculután
18:00 18:00Terminé Mixco0 - 0Coatepeque
18:00 18:00Terminé Puerto San José1 - 0La Gomera
19:00 19:00Terminé Aurora2 - 1Juventud Escuintleca
19:00 19:00Terminé Nueva Concepción2 - 1San Pedro
19:00 19:00Terminé Cobán Imperial1 - 0Universidad San Carlos
22:00 22:00Terminé Achuapa1 - 0Sayaxché
22:00 22:00Terminé Carchá1 - 1Sacachispas
09:30 09:30Terminé Indian Arrows0 - 2Dempo
10:15 10:15Terminé Air India1 - 3Viva Kerala
11:00 11:00Terminé Salgaocar2 - 1Sporting Club de Goa
14:00 14:00Terminé Pune2 - 1Chirag United SC
13:00 13:00Terminé Thika United0 - 2Gor Mahia
13:00 13:00Terminé Karuturi Sports0 - 0Sofapaka
13:00 13:00Terminé SoNy Sugar3 - 1Mathare United
13:00 13:00Terminé KCB2 - 1Ulinzi Stars
13:00 13:00Terminé Posta Rangers2 - 2Oserian